|
Piste BLUE
|
Sat 09:00
|
1 |
VOLPI Alice
|
ITA |
|
V
|
64 |
RICCI Marta (141)
|
ITA |
|
7
|
|
R: FRANKEN Leo (GER)
/ V: MAGE Pascal (FRA)
|
|
Piste BLUE
|
Sat 09:25
|
33 |
HONG Sena
|
KOR |
|
6
|
32 |
WALCZYK Julia
|
POL |
|
V |
|
R: SCHARF Wilhelm (GER)
/ V: MAGE Pascal (FRA)
|
|
Piste BLUE
|
Sat 09:50
|
17 |
KANO Minami
|
JPN |
|
12
|
48 |
POLTZ Anna (56)
|
HUN |
|
V |
|
R: FRANKEN Leo (GER)
/ V: MAGE Pascal (FRA)
|
|
Piste BLUE
|
Sat 10:15
|
49 |
PASZTOR Flora (58)
|
HUN |
|
9
|
16 |
CIPRESSA Erica (15)
|
ITA |
|
V |
|
R: MAGE Pascal (FRA)
/ V: SCHARF Wilhelm (GER)
|
|
Piste BLUE
|
Sat 10:40
|
9 |
GUO Jessica Zi Jia (10)
|
CAN |
|
V
|
56 |
IIMURA Ayano (76)
|
JPN |
|
5
|
|
R: SCHARF Wilhelm (GER)
/ V: MAGE Pascal (FRA)
|
|
Piste BLUE
|
Sat 11:05
|
41 |
KIKUCHI Komaki (46)
|
JPN |
|
V
|
24 |
SHI Yue
|
CHN |
|
6
|
|
R: FRANKEN Leo (GER)
/ V: MAGE Pascal (FRA)
|
|
Piste BLUE
|
Sat 11:30
|
25 |
JELINSKA Martyna
|
POL |
|
6
|
40 |
CRISTINO Anna (44)
|
ITA |
|
V 7
|
|
R: MAGE Pascal (FRA)
/ V: SCHARF Wilhelm (GER)
|
|
Piste BLUE
|
Sat 11:55
|
57 |
SCHREIBER Ester (81)
|
SWE |
|
4
|
8 |
EBERT Leonie
|
GER |
|
V |
|
R: MAGE Pascal (FRA)
/ V: HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli (DEN)
|
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Sat 09:00
|
5 |
THIBUS Ysaora (6)
|
FRA |
|
V
|
60 |
DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa (88)
|
ESP |
|
5
|
|
R: BARDENHAGEN Tim Claus (GER)
/ V: DONNELLY Devin (USA)
|
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Sat 09:25
|
37 |
BRUGGER Lilli Maria (38)
|
AUT |
|
7
|
28 |
WU Peilin
|
CHN |
|
V 11
|
|
R: DONNELLY Devin (USA)
/ V: HENKELMANN Matthias (GER)
|
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Sat 09:50
|
21 |
LACHERAY Eva
|
FRA |
|
9
|
44 |
PETROVA Kristina (50)
|
UKR |
|
V |
|
R: DONNELLY Devin (USA)
/ V: BARDENHAGEN Tim Claus (GER)
|
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Sat 10:15
|
53 |
SOPIT Olga (67)
|
UKR |
|
4
|
12 |
RYAN Kelleigh (11)
|
CAN |
|
V |
|
R: DONNELLY Devin (USA)
/ V: HENKELMANN Matthias (GER)
|
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Sat 10:40
|
13 |
BATINI Martina
|
ITA |
|
V
|
52 |
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria (66)
|
GRE |
|
8
|
|
R: BARDENHAGEN Tim Claus (GER)
/ V: DONNELLY Devin (USA)
|
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Sat 11:05
|
45 |
HANY Noha (51)
|
EGY |
|
11
|
20 |
MARINO Maria
|
ESP |
|
V |
|
R: DONNELLY Devin (USA)
/ V: HENKELMANN Matthias (GER)
|
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Sat 11:30
|
29 |
RANVIER Pauline
|
FRA |
|
13
|
36 |
BLAZE Anita (37)
|
FRA |
|
V |
|
R: HENKELMANN Matthias (GER)
/ V: DONNELLY Devin (USA)
|
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Sat 11:55
|
61 |
INOSTROZA Arantza (89)
|
CHI |
|
0
|
4 |
UENO Yuka
|
JPN |
|
0
|
|
R: DONNELLY Devin (USA)
/ V: HENKELMANN Matthias (GER)
|
|
Piste GREEN
|
Sat 09:00
|
3 |
CHEN Qingyuan
|
CHN |
|
V
|
62 |
SCRUGGS Lauren (99)
|
USA |
|
13
|
|
R: KNAUER Tamina (GER)
/ V: HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli (DEN)
|
|
Piste GREEN
|
Sat 09:25
|
35 |
BROT Coralie (36)
|
FRA |
|
V
|
30 |
ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel
|
PHI |
|
11
|
|
R: GORAL Tomasz (SWE)
/ V: KNAUER Tamina (GER)
|
|
Piste GREEN
|
Sat 09:50
|
19 |
FAVARETTO Martina
|
ITA |
|
V
|
46 |
CHEUNG Kemei (54)
|
SGP |
|
10
|
|
R: HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli (DEN)
/ V: GORAL Tomasz (SWE)
|
|
Piste GREEN
|
Sat 10:15
|
51 |
WEINTRAUB Maia Mei (64)
|
USA |
|
7
|
14 |
SAUER Anne
|
GER |
|
V |
|
R: GORAL Tomasz (SWE)
/ V: HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli (DEN)
|
|
Piste GREEN
|
Sat 10:40
|
11 |
PALUMBO Francesca (12)
|
ITA |
|
11
|
54 |
BUTRUILLE Solene (70)
|
FRA |
|
V |
|
R: HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli (DEN)
/ V: GORAL Tomasz (SWE)
|
|
Piste GREEN
|
Sat 11:05
|
43 |
MIYAWAKI Karin (49)
|
JPN |
|
V
|
22 |
TANGHERLINI Elena
|
ITA |
|
12
|
|
R: KNAUER Tamina (GER)
/ V: HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli (DEN)
|
|
Piste GREEN
|
Sat 11:30
|
27 |
RHODES Zander
|
USA |
|
V
|
38 |
GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin (39)
|
GER |
|
13
|
|
R: HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli (DEN)
/ V: GORAL Tomasz (SWE)
|
|
Piste GREEN
|
Sat 11:55
|
59 |
DESCHNER Stefani (87)
|
USA |
|
V
7
|
6 |
HARVEY Eleanor (5)
|
CAN |
|
6
|
|
R: GORAL Tomasz (SWE)
/ V: KNAUER Tamina (GER)
|
|
Piste RED
|
Sat 09:00
|
7 |
ERRIGO Arianna
|
ITA |
|
V
|
58 |
RECHER Alice (84)
|
FRA |
|
7
|
|
R: TENBERGEN Paul (GER)
/ V: CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta (THA)
|
|
Piste RED
|
Sat 09:25
|
39 |
CHO Sabrina (43)
|
USA |
|
7
|
26 |
KIM Kiyeun
|
KOR |
|
V |
|
R: FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub (TUN)
/ V: TENBERGEN Paul (GER)
|
|
Piste RED
|
Sat 09:50
|
23 |
DLUGOSZ Martyna
|
POL |
|
7
|
42 |
PATRU Morgane (47)
|
FRA |
|
V |
|
R: CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta (THA)
/ V: FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub (TUN)
|
|
Piste RED
|
Sat 10:15
|
55 |
SINIGALIA Martina (72)
|
ITA |
|
6
|
10 |
AZUMA Sera (9)
|
JPN |
|
V 9
|
|
R: FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub (TUN)
/ V: CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta (THA)
|
|
Piste RED
|
Sat 10:40
|
15 |
KARAMETE Irem (16)
|
TUR |
|
10
|
50 |
MANCINI Camilla (61)
|
ITA |
|
V |
|
R: TENBERGEN Paul (GER)
/ V: FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub (TUN)
|
|
Piste RED
|
Sat 11:05
|
47 |
CALISSI Olga Rachele (55)
|
ITA |
|
V
|
18 |
CHRZANOWSKA Marika
|
POL |
|
11
|
|
R: TENBERGEN Paul (GER)
/ V: CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta (THA)
|
|
Piste RED
|
Sat 11:30
|
31 |
POLOZIUK Alina
|
UKR |
|
V
|
34 |
CHAE Songoh
|
KOR |
|
12
|
|
R: CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta (THA)
/ V: FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub (TUN)
|
|
Piste RED
|
Sat 11:55
|
63 |
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya (124)
|
GER |
|
4
|
2 |
KIEFER Lee
|
USA |
|
V |
|
R: FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub (TUN)
/ V: CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta (THA)
|
|
Piste BLUE
|
Sat 12:20
|
VOLPI Alice
|
ITA |
|
V
|
WALCZYK Julia
|
POL |
|
10
|
R: SCHARF Wilhelm (GER)
/ V: MAGE Pascal (FRA)
|
Piste BLUE
|
Sat 12:45
|
POLTZ Anna (56)
|
HUN |
|
8
|
CIPRESSA Erica (15)
|
ITA |
|
V |
R: MAGE Pascal (FRA)
/ V: DONNELLY Devin (USA)
|
Piste BLUE
|
Sat 13:10
|
GUO Jessica Zi Jia (10)
|
CAN |
|
V
|
KIKUCHI Komaki (46)
|
JPN |
|
12
|
R: DONNELLY Devin (USA)
/ V: SCHARF Wilhelm (GER)
|
Piste BLUE
|
Sat 13:35
|
CRISTINO Anna (44)
|
ITA |
|
7
|
EBERT Leonie
|
GER |
|
V 11
|
R: MAGE Pascal (FRA)
/ V: DONNELLY Devin (USA)
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Sat 12:20
|
THIBUS Ysaora (6)
|
FRA |
|
V
|
WU Peilin
|
CHN |
|
13
|
R: KNAUER Tamina (GER)
/ V: FRANKEN Leo (GER)
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Sat 12:45
|
PETROVA Kristina (50)
|
UKR |
|
8
|
RYAN Kelleigh (11)
|
CAN |
|
V |
R: BARDENHAGEN Tim Claus (GER)
/ V: FRANKEN Leo (GER)
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Sat 13:10
|
BATINI Martina
|
ITA |
|
11
|
MARINO Maria
|
ESP |
|
V |
R: BARDENHAGEN Tim Claus (GER)
/ V: FRANKEN Leo (GER)
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Sat 13:35
|
BLAZE Anita (37)
|
FRA |
|
V
|
INOSTROZA Arantza (89)
|
CHI |
|
10
|
R: FRANKEN Leo (GER)
/ V: BARDENHAGEN Tim Claus (GER)
|
Piste GREEN
|
Sat 12:20
|
CHEN Qingyuan
|
CHN |
|
V
|
BROT Coralie (36)
|
FRA |
|
8
|
R: HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli (DEN)
/ V: GORAL Tomasz (SWE)
|
Piste GREEN
|
Sat 12:45
|
FAVARETTO Martina
|
ITA |
|
V
|
SAUER Anne
|
GER |
|
10
|
R: GORAL Tomasz (SWE)
/ V: HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli (DEN)
|
Piste GREEN
|
Sat 13:10
|
BUTRUILLE Solene (70)
|
FRA |
|
11
|
MIYAWAKI Karin (49)
|
JPN |
|
V 12
|
R: TENBERGEN Paul (GER)
/ V: GORAL Tomasz (SWE)
|
Piste GREEN
|
Sat 13:35
|
RHODES Zander
|
USA |
|
7
|
DESCHNER Stefani (87)
|
USA |
|
V |
R: HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli (DEN)
/ V: GORAL Tomasz (SWE)
|
Piste RED
|
Sat 12:20
|
ERRIGO Arianna
|
ITA |
|
V
|
KIM Kiyeun
|
KOR |
|
8
|
R: FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub (TUN)
/ V: HENKELMANN Matthias (GER)
|
Piste RED
|
Sat 12:45
|
PATRU Morgane (47)
|
FRA |
|
11
|
AZUMA Sera (9)
|
JPN |
|
V 12
|
R: CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta (THA)
/ V: FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub (TUN)
|
Piste RED
|
Sat 13:10
|
MANCINI Camilla (61)
|
ITA |
|
10
|
CALISSI Olga Rachele (55)
|
ITA |
|
V |
R: HENKELMANN Matthias (GER)
/ V: CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta (THA)
|
Piste RED
|
Sat 13:35
|
POLOZIUK Alina
|
UKR |
|
1
|
KIEFER Lee
|
USA |
|
V |
R: FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub (TUN)
/ V: CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta (THA)
|
|
Piste BLUE
|
Sat 14:00
|
VOLPI Alice
|
ITA |
|
14
|
CIPRESSA Erica (15)
|
ITA |
|
V |
R: DONNELLY Devin (USA)
/ V: MAGE Pascal (FRA)
|
Piste BLUE
|
Sat 14:25
|
GUO Jessica Zi Jia (10)
|
CAN |
|
V
|
EBERT Leonie
|
GER |
|
14
|
R: MAGE Pascal (FRA)
/ V: DONNELLY Devin (USA)
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Sat 14:00
|
THIBUS Ysaora (6)
|
FRA |
|
9
|
RYAN Kelleigh (11)
|
CAN |
|
V 10
|
R: HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli (DEN)
/ V: BARDENHAGEN Tim Claus (GER)
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Sat 14:25
|
MARINO Maria (20)
|
ESP |
|
10
|
BLAZE Anita (37)
|
FRA |
|
V |
R: BARDENHAGEN Tim Claus (GER)
/ V: HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli (DEN)
|
Piste GREEN
|
Sat 14:00
|
CHEN Qingyuan
|
CHN |
|
V
|
FAVARETTO Martina (19)
|
ITA |
|
13
|
R: GORAL Tomasz (SWE)
/ V: SCHARF Wilhelm (GER)
|
Piste GREEN
|
Sat 14:25
|
MIYAWAKI Karin (49)
|
JPN |
|
V
11
|
DESCHNER Stefani (87)
|
USA |
|
10
|
R: SCHARF Wilhelm (GER)
/ V: GORAL Tomasz (SWE)
|
Piste RED
|
Sat 14:00
|
ERRIGO Arianna
|
ITA |
|
V
|
AZUMA Sera (9)
|
JPN |
|
7
|
R: FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub (TUN)
/ V: CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta (THA)
|
Piste RED
|
Sat 14:25
|
CALISSI Olga Rachele (55)
|
ITA |
|
4
|
KIEFER Lee
|
USA |
|
V |
R: CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta (THA)
/ V: FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub (TUN)
|
|
Piste BLUE
|
Sat 15:00
|
CIPRESSA Erica (15)
|
ITA |
|
V
|
GUO Jessica Zi Jia (10)
|
CAN |
|
13
|
R: MAGE Pascal (FRA)
/ V: DONNELLY Devin (USA)
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Sat 15:00
|
RYAN Kelleigh (11)
|
CAN |
|
8
|
BLAZE Anita (37)
|
FRA |
|
V |
R: BARDENHAGEN Tim Claus (GER)
/ V: HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli (DEN)
|
Piste GREEN
|
Sat 15:00
|
CHEN Qingyuan
|
CHN |
|
9
|
MIYAWAKI Karin (49)
|
JPN |
|
V 14
|
R: GORAL Tomasz (SWE)
/ V: FRANKEN Leo (GER)
|
Piste RED
|
Sat 15:00
|
ERRIGO Arianna
|
ITA |
|
14
|
KIEFER Lee
|
USA |
|
V |
R: FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub (TUN)
/ V: CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta (THA)
|
|