Last transmission: 29.04.2022 17:37 | Steve Glinka


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 5 | Fr 9:00 | Referee: TENBERGEN PaulFRANKEN Leo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
EGY HANY Noha
1
1 V5 V5 V3 V5 V5 D2 5 25 17 0.833 8 2. 35.
DEN VAABEN Naja
Trekanten København
2 D2 D2 D3 D2 D1 D0 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 169.
GRE KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria
1 A.O.X. EGALEO
3 D4 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 27 19 0.667 8 3. 50.
ROU SAVEANU Anca
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
4 D2 V5 D3 D1 D2 V5 2 18 22 0.333 -4 5. 122.
FRA BROT Coralie
Masque de fer Lyon
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 15 0.833 13 1. 18.
GBR BEARDMORE Emily
1 Fighting Fit FC
6 D1 V5 D0 V5 D0 D2 2 13 23 0.333 -10 6. 135.
USA BLOW Iman
1
7 V5 V5 D4 D1 D4 V5 3 24 19 0.500 5 4. 75.
Details
SAVEANU Anca   D 2 V 3   HANY Noha
BROT Coralie   V 5 D 2   VAABEN Naja
BEARDMORE Emily   D 0 V 5   KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria
HANY Noha   D 2 V 5   BLOW Iman
SAVEANU Anca   D 1 V 5   BROT Coralie
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria   V 5 D 2   VAABEN Naja
BLOW Iman   V 5 D 2   BEARDMORE Emily
HANY Noha   V 5 D 3   BROT Coralie
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria   V 5 D 3   SAVEANU Anca
VAABEN Naja   D 1 V 5   BEARDMORE Emily
BLOW Iman   D 4 V 5   BROT Coralie
HANY Noha   V 5 D 4   KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria
BEARDMORE Emily   V 5 D 2   SAVEANU Anca
VAABEN Naja   D 0 V 5   BLOW Iman
BROT Coralie   V 5 D 3   KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria
BEARDMORE Emily   D 1 V 5   HANY Noha
SAVEANU Anca   V 5 D 3   VAABEN Naja
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria   V 5 D 4   BLOW Iman
BROT Coralie   V 5 D 0   BEARDMORE Emily
VAABEN Naja   D 2 V 5   HANY Noha
BLOW Iman   D 1 V 5   SAVEANU Anca

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 7 | Fr 9:00 | Referee: CHANTASUVANNASIN NuntaHENKELMANN Matthias

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HOHENADEL Celia
TSG Weinheim
1 D4 V5 V5 D1 D2 V5 3 22 23 0.500 -1 5. 89.
FRA BLAZE Anita
AUBERVILLIER
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 27 14 0.833 13 2. 21.
GBR KWOK Rachel
1 Academy
3 D1 D2 D1 D1 D0 D1 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 171.
FIN ENRIGHT Irene
Helsingin Miekkailijat
4 D4 D0 V5 D2 D3 D2 1 16 26 0.167 -10 6. 143.
BRA BULCAO Ana Beatriz
ECP Pinheiros
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D2 D0 3 20 19 0.500 1 4. 86.
KOR HONG Sena
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 14 0.833 14 1. 17.
POL WASILCZUK Dominika
1 UKS PM Syrena
7 D3 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 16 0.667 7 3. 53.
Details
ENRIGHT Irene   D 4 V 5   HOHENADEL Celia
BULCAO Ana Beatriz   D 3 V 5   BLAZE Anita
HONG Sena   V 5 D 0   KWOK Rachel
HOHENADEL Celia   V 5 D 3   WASILCZUK Dominika
ENRIGHT Irene   D 2 V 5   BULCAO Ana Beatriz
KWOK Rachel   D 2 V 5   BLAZE Anita
WASILCZUK Dominika   V 5 D 3   HONG Sena
HOHENADEL Celia   D 1 V 5   BULCAO Ana Beatriz
KWOK Rachel   D 1 V 5   ENRIGHT Irene
BLAZE Anita   D 2 V 5   HONG Sena
WASILCZUK Dominika   V 5 D 0   BULCAO Ana Beatriz
HOHENADEL Celia   V 5 D 1   KWOK Rachel
HONG Sena   V 5 D 3   ENRIGHT Irene
BLAZE Anita   V 5 D 0   WASILCZUK Dominika
BULCAO Ana Beatriz   V 5 D 1   KWOK Rachel
HONG Sena   V 5 D 2   HOHENADEL Celia
ENRIGHT Irene   D 0 V 5   BLAZE Anita
KWOK Rachel   D 1 V 5   WASILCZUK Dominika
BULCAO Ana Beatriz   D 2 V 5   HONG Sena
BLAZE Anita   V 5 D 4   HOHENADEL Celia
WASILCZUK Dominika   V 5 D 2   ENRIGHT Irene

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 8 | Fr 9:00 | Referee: FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA RANVIER Pauline
CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 14 0.833 15 1. 13.
ESP BRETEAU Andrea
1 CCC-M
2 V5 D2 V5 D1 V5 D2 3 20 22 0.500 -2 4. 93.
GER DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 D2 V5 V5 D3 D4 D3 2 22 21 0.333 1 5. 108.
SGP HUANG Melanie Xinyi
1
4 D2 D1 D0 D0 V5 D2 1 10 28 0.167 -18 7. 158.
UKR BUDENKO Kateryna
1 KIEW
5 D3 V5 V4 V5 V5 D4 4 26 16 0.667 10 3. 46.
THA SHINNAKERDCHOKE Chayanutphat
1
6 D1 D2 V5 D3 D2 D0 1 13 29 0.167 -16 6. 155.
ITA CRISTINO Anna
1
7 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 16 0.833 10 2. 28.
Details
HUANG Melanie Xinyi   D 2 V 5   RANVIER Pauline
BUDENKO Kateryna   V 5 D 1   BRETEAU Andrea
SHINNAKERDCHOKE Chayanutphat   V 5 D 4   DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
RANVIER Pauline   V 5 D 1   CRISTINO Anna
HUANG Melanie Xinyi   D 0 V 5   BUDENKO Kateryna
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya   V 5 D 2   BRETEAU Andrea
CRISTINO Anna   V 5 D 0   SHINNAKERDCHOKE Chayanutphat
RANVIER Pauline   V 5 D 3   BUDENKO Kateryna
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya   V 5 D 0   HUANG Melanie Xinyi
BRETEAU Andrea   V 5 D 2   SHINNAKERDCHOKE Chayanutphat
CRISTINO Anna   V 5 D 4   BUDENKO Kateryna
RANVIER Pauline   V 5 D 2   DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
SHINNAKERDCHOKE Chayanutphat   D 3 V 5   HUANG Melanie Xinyi
BRETEAU Andrea   D 2 V 5   CRISTINO Anna
BUDENKO Kateryna   V 4 D 3   DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
SHINNAKERDCHOKE Chayanutphat   D 1 V 5   RANVIER Pauline
HUANG Melanie Xinyi   D 1 V 5   BRETEAU Andrea
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya   D 3 V 5   CRISTINO Anna
BUDENKO Kateryna   V 5 D 2   SHINNAKERDCHOKE Chayanutphat
BRETEAU Andrea   V 5 D 4   RANVIER Pauline
CRISTINO Anna   V 5 D 2   HUANG Melanie Xinyi

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 11 | Fr 9:00 | Referee: HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin
Future Fencing Werbach
1 V5 D2 V5 V4 V5 V5 5 26 13 0.833 13 1. 23.
EGY ELSHARKAWY Yara
1
2 D2 D3 D3 V5 D2 V5 2 20 24 0.333 -4 5. 120.
CHN CAI Yuanting
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V4 V5 D3 5 27 16 0.833 11 2. 26.
HKG WU Sophia
1
4 D2 V5 D0 V5 V5 D1 3 18 23 0.500 -5 4. 100.
HUN NEKIFOR Erika
1 Torekves
5 D1 D2 D3 D4 D1 V5 1 16 26 0.167 -10 7. 143.
FRA BONNY Esther
NANTES NEC
6 D2 V5 D3 D1 V5 V5 3 21 22 0.500 -1 3. 90.
KOR MO Jandee
1
7 D1 D2 V5 V5 D3 D4 2 20 24 0.333 -4 5. 120.
Details
WU Sophia   D 2 V 5   GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin
NEKIFOR Erika   D 2 V 5   ELSHARKAWY Yara
BONNY Esther   D 3 V 5   CAI Yuanting
GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin   V 5 D 1   MO Jandee
WU Sophia   V 5 D 4   NEKIFOR Erika
CAI Yuanting   V 5 D 3   ELSHARKAWY Yara
MO Jandee   D 4 V 5   BONNY Esther
GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin   V 4 D 1   NEKIFOR Erika
CAI Yuanting   V 5 D 0   WU Sophia
ELSHARKAWY Yara   D 2 V 5   BONNY Esther
MO Jandee   D 3 V 5   NEKIFOR Erika
GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin   D 2 V 5   CAI Yuanting
BONNY Esther   D 1 V 5   WU Sophia
ELSHARKAWY Yara   V 5 D 2   MO Jandee
NEKIFOR Erika   D 3 V 4   CAI Yuanting
BONNY Esther   D 2 V 5   GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin
WU Sophia   V 5 D 3   ELSHARKAWY Yara
CAI Yuanting   D 3 V 5   MO Jandee
NEKIFOR Erika   D 1 V 5   BONNY Esther
ELSHARKAWY Yara   D 2 V 5   GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin
MO Jandee   V 5 D 1   WU Sophia

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 14 | Fr 9:00 | Referee: MAGE PascalKNAUER Tamina

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
EGY MOHAMED Nora
1 Police Club
1 D1 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 3 22 25 0.500 -3 3. 96.
HUN WOLF Eszter
1 Hodmezovasarhely
2 V5 D4 D4 D4 V5 D2 2 24 23 0.333 1 4. 107.
GBR THOMPSON Holly
1 Newham Swords
3 D4 V5 D4 D3 D3 V5 2 24 27 0.333 -3 5. 112.
SGP CHEUNG Kemei
1
4 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 26 21 0.833 5 2. 38.
JPN MIYAWAKI Karin
1 AS Padova
5 D4 V5 V5 V3 V5 V5 5 27 19 0.833 8 1. 32.
ARG ONDARTS Lucia
1
6 V5 D2 V5 D3 D3 D4 2 22 26 0.333 -4 6. 118.
SVK CANTUCCI Gaia
1 Slavia STU Bratislava
7 D2 V5 D3 D4 D3 V5 2 22 26 0.333 -4 6. 118.
Details
CHEUNG Kemei   V 5 D 3   MOHAMED Nora
MIYAWAKI Karin   V 5 D 4   WOLF Eszter
ONDARTS Lucia   V 5 D 3   THOMPSON Holly
MOHAMED Nora   V 5 D 2   CANTUCCI Gaia
CHEUNG Kemei   D 1 V 3   MIYAWAKI Karin
THOMPSON Holly   V 5 D 4   WOLF Eszter
CANTUCCI Gaia   V 5 D 4   ONDARTS Lucia
MOHAMED Nora   V 5 D 4   MIYAWAKI Karin
THOMPSON Holly   D 4 V 5   CHEUNG Kemei
WOLF Eszter   V 5 D 2   ONDARTS Lucia
CANTUCCI Gaia   D 3 V 5   MIYAWAKI Karin
MOHAMED Nora   V 5 D 4   THOMPSON Holly
ONDARTS Lucia   D 3 V 5   CHEUNG Kemei
WOLF Eszter   D 2 V 5   CANTUCCI Gaia
MIYAWAKI Karin   V 5 D 3   THOMPSON Holly
ONDARTS Lucia   V 5 D 3   MOHAMED Nora
CHEUNG Kemei   V 5 D 4   WOLF Eszter
THOMPSON Holly   V 5 D 3   CANTUCCI Gaia
MIYAWAKI Karin   V 5 D 3   ONDARTS Lucia
WOLF Eszter   V 5 D 1   MOHAMED Nora
CANTUCCI Gaia   D 4 V 5   CHEUNG Kemei

No. 6: Results checked
Pi BLUE | Fr 9:00 | Referee: GORAL Tomasz

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ESP MARINO Maria
1 CEO-PO
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 4.
UKR MYRONIUK Dariia
1 KIEW
2 D2 D3 D1 V5 V5 D3 2 19 24 0.333 -5 5. 125.
USA KIM Rachael
1
3 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 27 25 0.667 2 3. 62.
HUN KONDRICZ Kata
BHSE BUDAPEST
4 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 14 0.833 12 2. 24.
GBR MCLAUGHLIN Mhairi
1 Salle Holyrood
5 D0 D3 D4 D1 D2 D0 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 169.
GER RUSTLER Aline
PSV Stuttgart
6 D0 D1 D4 D3 V5 D4 1 17 27 0.167 -10 6. 142.
FRA MARECHAL Jade
1
7 D4 V5 D4 D0 V5 V5 3 23 22 0.500 1 4. 84.
Details
KONDRICZ Kata   D 1 V 5   MARINO Maria
MCLAUGHLIN Mhairi   D 3 V 5   MYRONIUK Dariia
RUSTLER Aline   D 4 V 5   KIM Rachael
MARINO Maria   V 5 D 4   MARECHAL Jade
KONDRICZ Kata   V 5 D 1   MCLAUGHLIN Mhairi
KIM Rachael   V 5 D 3   MYRONIUK Dariia
MARECHAL Jade   V 5 D 4   RUSTLER Aline
MARINO Maria   V 5 D 0   MCLAUGHLIN Mhairi
KIM Rachael   D 4 V 5   KONDRICZ Kata
MYRONIUK Dariia   V 5 D 1   RUSTLER Aline
MARECHAL Jade   V 5 D 0   MCLAUGHLIN Mhairi
MARINO Maria   V 5 D 3   KIM Rachael
RUSTLER Aline   D 3 V 5   KONDRICZ Kata
MYRONIUK Dariia   D 3 V 5   MARECHAL Jade
MCLAUGHLIN Mhairi   D 4 V 5   KIM Rachael
RUSTLER Aline   D 0 V 5   MARINO Maria
KONDRICZ Kata   V 5 D 1   MYRONIUK Dariia
KIM Rachael   V 5 D 4   MARECHAL Jade
MCLAUGHLIN Mhairi   D 2 V 5   RUSTLER Aline
MYRONIUK Dariia   D 2 V 5   MARINO Maria
MARECHAL Jade   D 0 V 5   KONDRICZ Kata

No. 7: Results checked
Pi YELLOW | Fr 9:00 | Referee: BARDENHAGEN Tim Claus

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
USA CHO Sabrina
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 27 16 0.833 11 2. 26.
HUN KALOCSAI Luca
1 Torekves
2 D1 D0 D3 D4 D0 D3 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 168.
POL ZURAWSKA Karolina
1 Budowlani Torun
3 D2 V5 D2 V5 D2 D4 2 20 21 0.333 -1 5. 110.
ROU BOLDOR Maria
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
4 D2 V5 V5 V5 D2 D4 3 23 22 0.500 1 4. 84.
SGP SEET Tiffany
1
5 D2 V5 D1 D2 D1 D1 1 12 29 0.167 -17 6. 157.
CHN WU Peilin
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 12 0.833 16 1. 12.
JPN KIKUCHI Komaki
1
7 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 20 0.833 9 3. 30.
Details
BOLDOR Maria   D 2 V 5   CHO Sabrina
SEET Tiffany   V 5 D 4   KALOCSAI Luca
WU Peilin   V 5 D 2   ZURAWSKA Karolina
CHO Sabrina   V 5 D 4   KIKUCHI Komaki
BOLDOR Maria   V 5 D 2   SEET Tiffany
ZURAWSKA Karolina   V 5 D 0   KALOCSAI Luca
KIKUCHI Komaki   V 5 D 3   WU Peilin
CHO Sabrina   V 5 D 2   SEET Tiffany
ZURAWSKA Karolina   D 2 V 5   BOLDOR Maria
KALOCSAI Luca   D 0 V 5   WU Peilin
KIKUCHI Komaki   V 5 D 1   SEET Tiffany
CHO Sabrina   V 5 D 2   ZURAWSKA Karolina
WU Peilin   V 5 D 2   BOLDOR Maria
KALOCSAI Luca   D 3 V 5   KIKUCHI Komaki
SEET Tiffany   D 1 V 5   ZURAWSKA Karolina
WU Peilin   V 5 D 2   CHO Sabrina
BOLDOR Maria   V 5 D 3   KALOCSAI Luca
ZURAWSKA Karolina   D 4 V 5   KIKUCHI Komaki
SEET Tiffany   D 1 V 5   WU Peilin
KALOCSAI Luca   D 1 V 5   CHO Sabrina
KIKUCHI Komaki   V 5 D 4   BOLDOR Maria

No. 8: Results checked
Pi GREEN | Fr 9:00 | Referee: SCHARF Wilhelm

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
USA TIEU May
1
1 V5 V5 D3 D1 V5 3 19 14 0.600 5 3. 69.
POL JERZ Lena
1 UKS Salle de la Gdansk
2 D1 V5 V5 D1 D4 2 16 21 0.400 -5 4. 106.
GBR CAMPBELL Yasmin
1 Fighting Fit FC
3 D2 D2 D1 D2 V5 Abandon
FRA RECHER Alice
PARIS ST FRA
4 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 3 23 17 0.600 6 2. 68.
CHN SHI Yue
1
5 V3 V5 V5 V5 V3 5 21 10 1.000 11 1. 8.
HUN OROSHAZI Csilla
1 Hodmezovasarhely
6 D3 V5 D3 D3 D2 1 16 22 0.200 -6 5. 137.
Details
JERZ Lena   D 1 V 5   TIEU May
CAMPBELL Yasmin   D 1 V 5   RECHER Alice
SHI Yue   V 3 D 2   OROSHAZI Csilla
TIEU May   V 5 D 2   CAMPBELL Yasmin
OROSHAZI Csilla   V 5 D 4   JERZ Lena
RECHER Alice   D 4 V 5   SHI Yue
OROSHAZI Csilla   D 3 V 5   TIEU May
SHI Yue   V 5 D 2   CAMPBELL Yasmin
JERZ Lena   V 5 D 4   RECHER Alice
TIEU May   D 1 V 3   SHI Yue
RECHER Alice   V 5 D 3   OROSHAZI Csilla
CAMPBELL Yasmin   D 2 V 5   JERZ Lena
RECHER Alice   V 5 D 3   TIEU May
JERZ Lena   D 1 V 5   SHI Yue
OROSHAZI Csilla   D 3 V 5   CAMPBELL Yasmin

No. 9: Results checked
Pi RED | Fr 9:00 | Referee: DONNELLY Devin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL WALCZYK Julia
1 KU AZS UAM Poznan
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 27 12 0.833 15 2. 15.
AUT KRAENKL Maria
FUM Mödling
2 D2 D2 D3 V5 V5 D4 2 21 24 0.333 -3 4. 113.
SGP WONG Maxine Jie Xin
1 YMC
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 25 22 0.667 3 3. 60.
UKR SOPIT Svitlana
1
4 D0 V5 D2 D0 D0 V5 2 12 25 0.333 -13 6. 136.
DEN JORGENSEN Laeticia
Trekanten København
5 D2 D0 D4 V5 D2 V5 2 18 23 0.333 -5 5. 128.
PHI ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel
1
6 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 14 0.833 15 1. 13.
GER MAUL Xenia
TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
7 D0 V5 D4 D2 D3 D3 1 17 29 0.167 -12 7. 146.
Details
SOPIT Svitlana   D 0 V 5   WALCZYK Julia
JORGENSEN Laeticia   D 0 V 5   KRAENKL Maria
ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel   V 5 D 2   WONG Maxine Jie Xin
WALCZYK Julia   V 5 D 0   MAUL Xenia
SOPIT Svitlana   D 0 V 5   JORGENSEN Laeticia
WONG Maxine Jie Xin   V 5 D 2   KRAENKL Maria
MAUL Xenia   D 3 V 5   ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel
WALCZYK Julia   V 5 D 2   JORGENSEN Laeticia
WONG Maxine Jie Xin   V 5 D 2   SOPIT Svitlana
KRAENKL Maria   V 5 D 4   ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel
MAUL Xenia   D 3 V 5   JORGENSEN Laeticia
WALCZYK Julia   V 5 D 3   WONG Maxine Jie Xin
ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel   V 5 D 0   SOPIT Svitlana
KRAENKL Maria   D 4 V 5   MAUL Xenia
JORGENSEN Laeticia   D 4 V 5   WONG Maxine Jie Xin
ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel   V 5 D 2   WALCZYK Julia
SOPIT Svitlana   V 5 D 3   KRAENKL Maria
WONG Maxine Jie Xin   V 5 D 4   MAUL Xenia
JORGENSEN Laeticia   D 2 V 5   ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel
KRAENKL Maria   D 2 V 5   WALCZYK Julia
MAUL Xenia   D 2 V 5   SOPIT Svitlana

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 5 | Fr 11:00 | Referee: FRANKEN Leo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SGP CHAI Emily Enyu
1
1 D1 D0 D3 D1 D0 V5 1 10 29 0.167 -19 7. 159.
JPN KANO Arisa
1
2 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 26 15 0.667 11 2. 44.
POL CHRZANOWSKA Marika
1 KU AZS UAM Poznan
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1.000 22 1. 2.
FRA BUTRUILLE Solene
NICE OGC
4 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D3 4 27 21 0.667 6 3. 54.
SWE SCHREIBER Miriam
GFK Göteborg
5 V5 D1 D1 D1 D1 D4 1 13 26 0.167 -13 6. 149.
TPE CHENG Hsin
1
6 V5 D1 D0 D3 V5 D4 2 18 21 0.333 -3 5. 117.
GBR CHART Yvonne
1 Truro Fencing Club
7 D4 D2 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 22 26 0.500 -4 4. 98.
Details
BUTRUILLE Solene   V 5 D 3   CHAI Emily Enyu
SCHREIBER Miriam   D 1 V 5   KANO Arisa
CHENG Hsin   D 0 V 5   CHRZANOWSKA Marika
CHAI Emily Enyu   V 5 D 4   CHART Yvonne
BUTRUILLE Solene   V 5 D 1   SCHREIBER Miriam
CHRZANOWSKA Marika   V 5 D 2   KANO Arisa
CHART Yvonne   V 5 D 4   CHENG Hsin
CHAI Emily Enyu   D 1 V 5   SCHREIBER Miriam
CHRZANOWSKA Marika   V 5 D 4   BUTRUILLE Solene
KANO Arisa   V 5 D 1   CHENG Hsin
CHART Yvonne   V 5 D 4   SCHREIBER Miriam
CHAI Emily Enyu   D 0 V 5   CHRZANOWSKA Marika
CHENG Hsin   D 3 V 5   BUTRUILLE Solene
KANO Arisa   V 5 D 2   CHART Yvonne
SCHREIBER Miriam   D 1 V 5   CHRZANOWSKA Marika
CHENG Hsin   V 5 D 0   CHAI Emily Enyu
BUTRUILLE Solene   V 5 D 4   KANO Arisa
CHRZANOWSKA Marika   V 5 D 1   CHART Yvonne
SCHREIBER Miriam   D 1 V 5   CHENG Hsin
KANO Arisa   V 5 D 1   CHAI Emily Enyu
CHART Yvonne   V 5 D 3   BUTRUILLE Solene

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 8 | Fr 11:00 | Referee: CHANTASUVANNASIN NuntaBARDENHAGEN Tim Claus

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie
KTF Luitpold München
1 D2 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 23 0.667 0 2. 66.
FRA ROUSSEAU Marion
TAMPON
2 V5 D3 D2 V5 V5 D4 3 24 24 0.500 0 5. 87.
POL DLUGOSZ Martyna
1 MKS Kusy Szczecin
3 V5 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 6 29 12 1.000 17 1. 7.
ARG MORMANDI Flavia Johanna
1
4 D1 V5 D1 D1 D2 D1 1 11 27 0.167 -16 7. 156.
CHN HUANG Qianqian
1
5 D4 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 25 20 0.500 5 3. 74.
KOR KIM Sojung
1
6 D4 D4 D4 V5 D1 D1 1 19 27 0.167 -8 6. 140.
HUN LUPKOVICS Dora
BHSE BUDAPEST
7 D4 V5 D0 V5 D4 V5 3 23 21 0.500 2 4. 80.
Details
MORMANDI Flavia Johanna   D 1 V 5   KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie
HUANG Qianqian   D 3 V 5   ROUSSEAU Marion
KIM Sojung   D 4 V 5   DLUGOSZ Martyna
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie   V 5 D 4   LUPKOVICS Dora
MORMANDI Flavia Johanna   D 1 V 5   HUANG Qianqian
DLUGOSZ Martyna   V 5 D 3   ROUSSEAU Marion
LUPKOVICS Dora   V 5 D 1   KIM Sojung
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie   V 5 D 4   HUANG Qianqian
DLUGOSZ Martyna   V 5 D 1   MORMANDI Flavia Johanna
ROUSSEAU Marion   V 5 D 4   KIM Sojung
LUPKOVICS Dora   D 4 V 5   HUANG Qianqian
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie   D 1 V 5   DLUGOSZ Martyna
KIM Sojung   V 5 D 2   MORMANDI Flavia Johanna
ROUSSEAU Marion   D 4 V 5   LUPKOVICS Dora
HUANG Qianqian   D 3 V 4   DLUGOSZ Martyna
KIM Sojung   D 4 V 5   KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie
MORMANDI Flavia Johanna   V 5 D 2   ROUSSEAU Marion
DLUGOSZ Martyna   V 5 D 0   LUPKOVICS Dora
HUANG Qianqian   V 5 D 1   KIM Sojung
ROUSSEAU Marion   V 5 D 2   KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie
LUPKOVICS Dora   V 5 D 1   MORMANDI Flavia Johanna

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 11 | Fr 11:00 | Referee: DONNELLY Devin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER RUERS Merle
FC Moers
1 D4 D4 D2 D0 D2 D1 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 164.
SGP TAY Yu Ling
1
2 V5 D3 D3 V5 D2 V5 3 23 25 0.500 -2 5. 92.
FRA PATRU Morgane
Masque de fer Lyon
3 V5 V5 V4 V5 D4 V5 5 28 20 0.833 8 1. 31.
AUT WOHLGEMUTH Olivia
StLFC Graz
4 V5 V4 D3 V5 D4 D3 3 24 22 0.500 2 4. 79.
HKG KUAN Yu Ching
1
5 V5 D3 D2 D3 D4 V5 2 22 24 0.333 -2 6. 111.
TUR ISBIR Alisa
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 21 0.833 7 2. 36.
POL LYCZBINSKA Hanna
1 KU AZS UAM Poznan
7 V5 D4 D3 V5 D4 V5 3 26 22 0.500 4 3. 77.
Details
WOHLGEMUTH Olivia   V 5 D 2   RUERS Merle
KUAN Yu Ching   D 3 V 5   TAY Yu Ling
ISBIR Alisa   V 5 D 4   PATRU Morgane
RUERS Merle   D 1 V 5   LYCZBINSKA Hanna
WOHLGEMUTH Olivia   V 5 D 3   KUAN Yu Ching
PATRU Morgane   V 5 D 3   TAY Yu Ling
LYCZBINSKA Hanna   V 5 D 3   ISBIR Alisa
RUERS Merle   D 0 V 5   KUAN Yu Ching
PATRU Morgane   V 4 D 3   WOHLGEMUTH Olivia
TAY Yu Ling   D 2 V 5   ISBIR Alisa
LYCZBINSKA Hanna   D 4 V 5   KUAN Yu Ching
RUERS Merle   D 4 V 5   PATRU Morgane
ISBIR Alisa   V 5 D 4   WOHLGEMUTH Olivia
TAY Yu Ling   V 5 D 4   LYCZBINSKA Hanna
KUAN Yu Ching   D 2 V 5   PATRU Morgane
ISBIR Alisa   V 5 D 2   RUERS Merle
WOHLGEMUTH Olivia   V 4 D 3   TAY Yu Ling
PATRU Morgane   V 5 D 3   LYCZBINSKA Hanna
KUAN Yu Ching   D 4 V 5   ISBIR Alisa
TAY Yu Ling   V 5 D 4   RUERS Merle
LYCZBINSKA Hanna   V 5 D 3   WOHLGEMUTH Olivia

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 14 | Fr 11:00 | Referee: KNAUER TaminaHENKELMANN Matthias

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL JEGLINSKA Aleksandra
1 UKS Salle de la Gdansk
1 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 22 17 0.800 5 3. 41.
GER JAKOB Mia
PSV Stuttgart
2 D3 V5 D0 D2 D3 1 13 20 0.200 -7 5. 138.
COL GUERRA ACOSTA Laura Julieth
1
3 D4 D0 D2 D0 D1 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 167.
ROU CALUGAREANU Malina
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
4 D4 V5 V5 D2 D3 2 19 17 0.400 2 4. 105.
ITA CALISSI Olga Rachele
1 CS Livorno
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 23 11 0.800 12 1. 39.
HUN POLTZ Anna
1 MTK
6 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 21 15 0.800 6 2. 40.
Details
JAKOB Mia   D 3 V 5   JEGLINSKA Aleksandra
GUERRA ACOSTA Laura Julieth   D 2 V 5   CALUGAREANU Malina
CALISSI Olga Rachele   D 3 V 5   POLTZ Anna
JEGLINSKA Aleksandra   V 5 D 4   GUERRA ACOSTA Laura Julieth
POLTZ Anna   V 5 D 3   JAKOB Mia
CALUGAREANU Malina   D 2 V 5   CALISSI Olga Rachele
POLTZ Anna   D 1 V 5   JEGLINSKA Aleksandra
CALISSI Olga Rachele   V 5 D 0   GUERRA ACOSTA Laura Julieth
JAKOB Mia   D 0 V 5   CALUGAREANU Malina
JEGLINSKA Aleksandra   D 2 V 5   CALISSI Olga Rachele
CALUGAREANU Malina   D 3 V 5   POLTZ Anna
GUERRA ACOSTA Laura Julieth   D 0 V 5   JAKOB Mia
CALUGAREANU Malina   D 4 V 5   JEGLINSKA Aleksandra
JAKOB Mia   D 2 V 5   CALISSI Olga Rachele
POLTZ Anna   V 5 D 1   GUERRA ACOSTA Laura Julieth

No. 14: Results checked
Pi RED | Fr 11:00 | Referee: FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ESP CASTRO Ariadna
1 CCC-M
1 D4 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 26 19 0.667 7 3. 52.
GBR SILK Georgia
1 Newham Swords
2 V5 D1 D3 V5 D3 V5 3 22 26 0.500 -4 4. 98.
GER KIRSCHEN Kim
SC Berlin
3 D2 V5 V4 V5 V5 V5 5 26 19 0.833 7 1. 37.
AUT KUDLACEK Beatrice
FGS Stockerau
4 V5 V5 D2 D4 D3 D4 2 23 24 0.333 -1 5. 109.
VEN ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella
1
5 D1 D3 D4 V5 D1 V5 2 19 24 0.333 -5 6. 125.
ITA MANCINI Camilla
1
6 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 27 17 0.667 10 2. 45.
POL GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia
1 AZS AWF Gdansk
7 D3 D4 D3 V5 D0 D0 1 15 29 0.167 -14 7. 150.
Details
KUDLACEK Beatrice   V 5 D 2   CASTRO Ariadna
ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella   D 3 V 5   SILK Georgia
MANCINI Camilla   D 4 V 5   KIRSCHEN Kim
CASTRO Ariadna   V 5 D 3   GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia
KUDLACEK Beatrice   D 4 V 5   ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella
KIRSCHEN Kim   V 5 D 1   SILK Georgia
GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia   D 0 V 5   MANCINI Camilla
CASTRO Ariadna   V 5 D 1   ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella
KIRSCHEN Kim   V 4 D 2   KUDLACEK Beatrice
SILK Georgia   D 3 V 5   MANCINI Camilla
GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia   D 0 V 5   ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella
CASTRO Ariadna   V 5 D 2   KIRSCHEN Kim
MANCINI Camilla   V 5 D 3   KUDLACEK Beatrice
SILK Georgia   V 5 D 4   GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia
ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella   D 4 V 5   KIRSCHEN Kim
MANCINI Camilla   D 3 V 5   CASTRO Ariadna
KUDLACEK Beatrice   V 5 D 3   SILK Georgia
KIRSCHEN Kim   V 5 D 3   GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia
ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella   D 1 V 5   MANCINI Camilla
SILK Georgia   V 5 D 4   CASTRO Ariadna
GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia   V 5 D 4   KUDLACEK Beatrice

No. 15: Results checked
Pi BLUE | Fr 11:00 | Referee: MAGE PascalSCHARF Wilhelm

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CHI MONTECINOS Lisa
1
1 D0 D1 D0 D0 D1 D1 0 3 30 0.000 -27 7. 173.
ITA SINIGALIA Martina
1 CS Mestre
2 V5 V5 D1 D1 V5 V5 4 22 16 0.667 6 3. 56.
GER MORANDI Carlotta
FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 D4 3 24 19 0.500 5 5. 75.
USA DESCHNER Stefani
1
4 V5 V5 D2 D4 V5 D3 3 24 16 0.500 8 4. 71.
UKR POLOZIUK Alina
1 Nikolaev
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 27 12 0.833 15 1. 15.
UAE KHARRAM Shahad
1 Al Shabab Alarabi
6 V5 D1 D1 D0 D0 D4 1 11 26 0.167 -15 6. 154.
POL TOMCZAK Renata
1 IKS Leszno
7 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 19 0.833 8 2. 32.
Details
DESCHNER Stefani   V 5 D 0   MONTECINOS Lisa
POLOZIUK Alina   V 5 D 1   SINIGALIA Martina
KHARRAM Shahad   D 1 V 5   MORANDI Carlotta
MONTECINOS Lisa   D 1 V 5   TOMCZAK Renata
DESCHNER Stefani   D 4 V 5   POLOZIUK Alina
MORANDI Carlotta   D 3 V 5   SINIGALIA Martina
TOMCZAK Renata   V 5 D 4   KHARRAM Shahad
MONTECINOS Lisa   D 0 V 5   POLOZIUK Alina
MORANDI Carlotta   V 5 D 2   DESCHNER Stefani
SINIGALIA Martina   V 5 D 1   KHARRAM Shahad
TOMCZAK Renata   V 5 D 2   POLOZIUK Alina
MONTECINOS Lisa   D 1 V 5   MORANDI Carlotta
KHARRAM Shahad   D 0 V 5   DESCHNER Stefani
SINIGALIA Martina   V 5 D 2   TOMCZAK Renata
POLOZIUK Alina   V 5 D 2   MORANDI Carlotta
KHARRAM Shahad   V 5 D 1   MONTECINOS Lisa
DESCHNER Stefani   V 5 D 1   SINIGALIA Martina
MORANDI Carlotta   D 4 V 5   TOMCZAK Renata
POLOZIUK Alina   V 5 D 0   KHARRAM Shahad
SINIGALIA Martina   V 5 D 0   MONTECINOS Lisa
TOMCZAK Renata   V 5 D 3   DESCHNER Stefani

No. 16: Results checked
Pi YELLOW | Fr 11:00 | Referee: HEJRSKOV Mads-VetliTENBERGEN Paul

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER POSGAY Zsofia
PSV Stuttgart
1 D2 V5 D2 D1 V5 D4 2 19 22 0.333 -3 5. 115.
ITA FAVARETTO Martina
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 3.
TPE LIN Yu-Wei
1
3 D0 D0 D0 D2 V5 D0 1 7 29 0.167 -22 6. 161.
HUN MESTERI Viktoria
1 UTE Budapest
4 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 27 16 0.667 11 2. 43.
AUT CENKER Freya
FUM Mödling
5 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 25 19 0.667 6 3. 55.
FRA DARDE Cyrielle
REIMS CE
6 D2 D0 D4 D2 D3 D2 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 164.
HKG CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie
1
7 V5 D1 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 24 20 0.667 4 4. 59.
Details
MESTERI Viktoria   V 5 D 2   POSGAY Zsofia
CENKER Freya   D 3 V 5   FAVARETTO Martina
DARDE Cyrielle   D 4 V 5   LIN Yu-Wei
POSGAY Zsofia   D 4 V 5   CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie
MESTERI Viktoria   V 5 D 2   CENKER Freya
LIN Yu-Wei   D 0 V 5   FAVARETTO Martina
CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie   V 5 D 2   DARDE Cyrielle
POSGAY Zsofia   D 1 V 5   CENKER Freya
LIN Yu-Wei   D 0 V 5   MESTERI Viktoria
FAVARETTO Martina   V 5 D 0   DARDE Cyrielle
CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie   D 3 V 5   CENKER Freya
POSGAY Zsofia   V 5 D 0   LIN Yu-Wei
DARDE Cyrielle   D 2 V 5   MESTERI Viktoria
FAVARETTO Martina   V 5 D 1   CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie
CENKER Freya   V 5 D 2   LIN Yu-Wei
DARDE Cyrielle   D 2 V 5   POSGAY Zsofia
MESTERI Viktoria   D 3 V 5   FAVARETTO Martina
LIN Yu-Wei   D 0 V 5   CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie
CENKER Freya   V 5 D 3   DARDE Cyrielle
FAVARETTO Martina   V 5 D 2   POSGAY Zsofia
CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie   V 5 D 4   MESTERI Viktoria

No. 17: Results checked
Pi GREEN | Fr 11:00 | Referee: GORAL Tomasz

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CHN SONG Yue
1 Vango Fencing
1 D4 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 25 16 0.667 9 2. 49.
FRA LACHERAY Eva
SOCHAUX MONT
2 V5 V3 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 28 9 1.000 19 1. 5.
TPE TSAI Xiao-Qing
1
3 D1 D2 V5 D4 D1 V3 2 16 23 0.333 -7 6. 131.
GER DRESCHER Lea Sophie
FG Schwerin
4 D0 D0 D3 D1 D4 V5 1 13 27 0.167 -14 7. 152.
HKG CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa
1
5 V5 D0 V5 V5 D1 D4 3 20 21 0.500 -1 3. 91.
TUR ERTUN Lal
1 TED SK
6 D1 D2 V5 V5 V5 D0 3 18 21 0.500 -3 4. 97.
CZE BIMOVA Andrea
1 USK Praha
7 D4 D1 D2 D2 V5 V5 2 19 22 0.333 -3 5. 115.
Details
DRESCHER Lea Sophie   D 0 V 5   SONG Yue
CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa   D 0 V 5   LACHERAY Eva
ERTUN Lal   V 5 D 1   TSAI Xiao-Qing
SONG Yue   V 5 D 4   BIMOVA Andrea
DRESCHER Lea Sophie   D 1 V 5   CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa
TSAI Xiao-Qing   D 2 V 3   LACHERAY Eva
BIMOVA Andrea   V 5 D 0   ERTUN Lal
SONG Yue   D 1 V 5   CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa
TSAI Xiao-Qing   V 5 D 3   DRESCHER Lea Sophie
LACHERAY Eva   V 5 D 2   ERTUN Lal
BIMOVA Andrea   V 5 D 4   CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa
SONG Yue   V 5 D 1   TSAI Xiao-Qing
ERTUN Lal   V 5 D 4   DRESCHER Lea Sophie
LACHERAY Eva   V 5 D 1   BIMOVA Andrea
CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa   V 5 D 4   TSAI Xiao-Qing
ERTUN Lal   D 1 V 5   SONG Yue
DRESCHER Lea Sophie   D 0 V 5   LACHERAY Eva
TSAI Xiao-Qing   V 3 D 2   BIMOVA Andrea
CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa   D 1 V 5   ERTUN Lal
LACHERAY Eva   V 5 D 4   SONG Yue
BIMOVA Andrea   D 2 V 5   DRESCHER Lea Sophie

No. 18: Results checked
Pi RED | Fr 12:30 | Referee: DONNELLY DevinHENKELMANN Matthias

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
PUR PADUA Gabriela Del C.
1
1 D2 V5 D0 D2 D3 D1 1 13 27 0.167 -14 6. 152.
GER HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah
TSG Weinheim
2 V5 V3 D2 V5 D1 D3 3 19 19 0.500 0 4. 88.
ARG ESPINOZA ROQUEZ Daniela Luciana
1
3 D2 D2 D2 D1 D1 D2 0 10 28 0.000 -18 7. 166.
HUN PASZTOR Flora
1 Torekves
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 4 28 17 0.667 11 3. 42.
JPN KURACHI Miho
1
5 V5 D1 V5 V5 D1 D3 Abandon
KOR HONG Seo In
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 5 25 15 0.833 10 2. 29.
AUT BRUGGER Lilli Maria
ASVÖ FC Salzburg
7 V5 V4 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 27 14 0.833 13 1. 21.
Details
PASZTOR Flora   V 5 D 0   PADUA Gabriela Del C.
KURACHI Miho   D 1 V 5   HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah
HONG Seo In   V 5 D 1   ESPINOZA ROQUEZ Daniela Luciana
PADUA Gabriela Del C.   D 1 V 5   BRUGGER Lilli Maria
PASZTOR Flora   D 4 V 5   KURACHI Miho
ESPINOZA ROQUEZ Daniela Luciana   D 2 V 3   HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah
BRUGGER Lilli Maria   V 5 D 0   HONG Seo In
PADUA Gabriela Del C.   D 2 V 5   KURACHI Miho
ESPINOZA ROQUEZ Daniela Luciana   D 2 V 5   PASZTOR Flora
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah   D 1 V 5   HONG Seo In
BRUGGER Lilli Maria   V 5 D 3   KURACHI Miho
PADUA Gabriela Del C.   V 5 D 2   ESPINOZA ROQUEZ Daniela Luciana
HONG Seo In   V 5 D 4   PASZTOR Flora
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah   D 3 V 4   BRUGGER Lilli Maria
KURACHI Miho   V 5 D 1   ESPINOZA ROQUEZ Daniela Luciana
HONG Seo In   V 5 D 3   PADUA Gabriela Del C.
PASZTOR Flora   V 5 D 2   HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah
ESPINOZA ROQUEZ Daniela Luciana   D 2 V 5   BRUGGER Lilli Maria
KURACHI Miho   D 1 V 5   HONG Seo In
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah   V 5 D 2   PADUA Gabriela Del C.
BRUGGER Lilli Maria   D 3 V 5   PASZTOR Flora

No. 19: Results checked
Pi 5 | Fr 12:30 | Referee: SCHARF WilhelmKNAUER Tamina

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
UKR SOPIT Olga
1 KIEW
1 V5 D3 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 24 16 0.667 8 3. 51.
USA WEINTRAUB Maia Mei
1
2 D3 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 25 15 0.667 10 2. 48.
SGP CHAN Denyse Wan Jing
1 Z Fencing
3 V5 D2 V5 D1 D4 D1 2 18 26 0.333 -8 5. 132.
HUN HAJAS Nora
1 Torekves
4 D0 D0 D3 D0 D0 V5 1 8 27 0.167 -19 7. 160.
JPN KANO Minami
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 7 1.000 23 1. 1.
KOR MOON Sehee
1
6 D1 D1 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 19 21 0.500 -2 4. 95.
POR CARIDE Marta
1 SCP
7 D2 D2 V5 D2 D1 D2 1 14 26 0.167 -12 6. 148.
Details
HAJAS Nora   D 0 V 5   SOPIT Olga
KANO Minami   V 5 D 2   WEINTRAUB Maia Mei
MOON Sehee   V 5 D 4   CHAN Denyse Wan Jing
SOPIT Olga   V 5 D 2   CARIDE Marta
HAJAS Nora   D 0 V 5   KANO Minami
CHAN Denyse Wan Jing   D 2 V 5   WEINTRAUB Maia Mei
CARIDE Marta   D 2 V 5   MOON Sehee
SOPIT Olga   D 1 V 5   KANO Minami
CHAN Denyse Wan Jing   V 5 D 3   HAJAS Nora
WEINTRAUB Maia Mei   V 5 D 1   MOON Sehee
CARIDE Marta   D 1 V 5   KANO Minami
SOPIT Olga   D 3 V 5   CHAN Denyse Wan Jing
MOON Sehee   V 5 D 0   HAJAS Nora
WEINTRAUB Maia Mei   V 5 D 2   CARIDE Marta
KANO Minami   V 5 D 1   CHAN Denyse Wan Jing
MOON Sehee   D 1 V 5   SOPIT Olga
HAJAS Nora   D 0 V 5   WEINTRAUB Maia Mei
CHAN Denyse Wan Jing   D 1 V 5   CARIDE Marta
KANO Minami   V 5 D 2   MOON Sehee
WEINTRAUB Maia Mei   D 3 V 5   SOPIT Olga
CARIDE Marta   D 2 V 5   HAJAS Nora

No. 20: Results checked
Pi GREEN | Fr 12:30 | Referee: FERJANI Mohamed AyoubFRANKEN Leo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE SCHREIBER Ester
GFK Göteborg
1 V5 V5 D1 V5 D0 V5 4 21 20 0.667 1 3. 65.
ROU DINCA Andreea
1 ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
2 D1 V5 D3 D2 D1 V5 2 17 27 0.333 -10 5. 134.
GER VOGEL Greta
PSV Stuttgart
3 D3 D4 D3 D2 D1 V5 1 18 27 0.167 -9 6. 141.
KOR JOO Yeongji
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 17 0.833 11 2. 25.
JPN TAKEYAMA YUZUHA
1
5 D3 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 3 24 21 0.500 3 4. 78.
ITA TANGHERLINI Elena
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 6.
ARG TERNI Maria Ludmila
1
7 D3 D3 D2 D2 D2 D4 0 16 30 0.000 -14 7. 163.
Details
JOO Yeongji   V 5 D 1   SCHREIBER Ester
TAKEYAMA YUZUHA   V 5 D 2   DINCA Andreea
TANGHERLINI Elena   V 5 D 1   VOGEL Greta
SCHREIBER Ester   V 5 D 3   TERNI Maria Ludmila
JOO Yeongji   V 5 D 3   TAKEYAMA YUZUHA
VOGEL Greta   D 4 V 5   DINCA Andreea
TERNI Maria Ludmila   D 4 V 5   TANGHERLINI Elena
SCHREIBER Ester   V 5 D 3   TAKEYAMA YUZUHA
VOGEL Greta   D 3 V 5   JOO Yeongji
DINCA Andreea   D 1 V 5   TANGHERLINI Elena
TERNI Maria Ludmila   D 2 V 5   TAKEYAMA YUZUHA
SCHREIBER Ester   V 5 D 3   VOGEL Greta
TANGHERLINI Elena   V 5 D 3   JOO Yeongji
DINCA Andreea   V 5 D 3   TERNI Maria Ludmila
TAKEYAMA YUZUHA   V 5 D 2   VOGEL Greta
TANGHERLINI Elena   V 5 D 0   SCHREIBER Ester
JOO Yeongji   V 5 D 3   DINCA Andreea
VOGEL Greta   V 5 D 2   TERNI Maria Ludmila
TAKEYAMA YUZUHA   D 3 V 5   TANGHERLINI Elena
DINCA Andreea   D 1 V 5   SCHREIBER Ester
TERNI Maria Ludmila   D 2 V 5   JOO Yeongji

No. 21: Results checked
Pi 8 | Fr 12:30 | Referee: CHANTASUVANNASIN NuntaTENBERGEN Paul

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
JPN IIMURA Ayano
1
1 D1 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 25 22 0.667 3 2. 60.
ESP DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa
1 CCC-M
2 V5 D4 D4 V5 D2 V5 3 25 19 0.500 6 4. 72.
KOR PARK Jihee
1
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 24 22 0.667 2 3. 63.
GBR BEARDMORE Kate
1 Fighting Fit FC
4 D2 V5 D4 D4 D1 D2 1 18 29 0.167 -11 6. 145.
BRA CALAZANS Talia
GNU Nautico Uniao
5 V5 D2 D1 V5 D0 V5 3 18 25 0.500 -7 5. 103.
POL JELINSKA Martyna
1 Budowlani Torun
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 10 0.833 19 1. 9.
GER JANSEN Greta
FC Moers
7 D3 D1 D3 V5 D2 D1 1 15 27 0.167 -12 7. 147.
Details
BEARDMORE Kate   D 2 V 5   IIMURA Ayano
CALAZANS Talia   D 2 V 5   DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa
JELINSKA Martyna   V 5 D 1   PARK Jihee
IIMURA Ayano   V 5 D 3   JANSEN Greta
BEARDMORE Kate   D 4 V 5   CALAZANS Talia
PARK Jihee   V 5 D 4   DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa
JANSEN Greta   D 1 V 5   JELINSKA Martyna
IIMURA Ayano   D 4 V 5   CALAZANS Talia
PARK Jihee   V 5 D 4   BEARDMORE Kate
DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa   D 2 V 5   JELINSKA Martyna
JANSEN Greta   D 2 V 5   CALAZANS Talia
IIMURA Ayano   V 5 D 3   PARK Jihee
JELINSKA Martyna   V 5 D 1   BEARDMORE Kate
DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa   V 5 D 1   JANSEN Greta
CALAZANS Talia   D 1 V 5   PARK Jihee
JELINSKA Martyna   D 4 V 5   IIMURA Ayano
BEARDMORE Kate   V 5 D 4   DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa
PARK Jihee   V 5 D 3   JANSEN Greta
CALAZANS Talia   D 0 V 5   JELINSKA Martyna
DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa   V 5 D 1   IIMURA Ayano
JANSEN Greta   V 5 D 2   BEARDMORE Kate

No. 22: Results checked
Pi 11 | Fr 12:30 | Referee: MAGE Pascal

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
USA SCRUGGS Lauren
1
1 D2 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 24 23 0.500 1 3. 82.
CAN CAO Ying
1
2 V5 D1 D2 D4 V5 D4 2 21 24 0.333 -3 5. 113.
KOR CHAE Songoh
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 15 0.833 13 1. 18.
GRE CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
1 A.X.I.A. ATHENS
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D1 4 24 19 0.667 5 2. 57.
ITA RICCI Marta
1 AS Padova
5 D4 V5 D0 D4 D1 V5 2 19 24 0.333 -5 6. 125.
GER UELTGESFORTH Pia
FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 D1 D2 V5 D0 V5 V5 3 18 23 0.500 -5 4. 100.
HUN PAPP Jazmin
1
7 D3 V5 D2 V5 D0 D4 2 19 25 0.333 -6 7. 130.
Details
CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni   V 5 D 3   SCRUGGS Lauren
RICCI Marta   V 5 D 4   CAO Ying
UELTGESFORTH Pia   V 5 D 3   CHAE Songoh
SCRUGGS Lauren   V 5 D 3   PAPP Jazmin
CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni   V 5 D 4   RICCI Marta
CHAE Songoh   V 5 D 1   CAO Ying
PAPP Jazmin   D 4 V 5   UELTGESFORTH Pia
SCRUGGS Lauren   V 5 D 4   RICCI Marta
CHAE Songoh   V 5 D 3   CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
CAO Ying   V 5 D 2   UELTGESFORTH Pia
PAPP Jazmin   D 0 V 5   RICCI Marta
SCRUGGS Lauren   D 4 V 5   CHAE Songoh
UELTGESFORTH Pia   D 0 V 5   CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
CAO Ying   D 4 V 5   PAPP Jazmin
RICCI Marta   D 0 V 5   CHAE Songoh
UELTGESFORTH Pia   D 1 V 5   SCRUGGS Lauren
CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni   V 5 D 2   CAO Ying
CHAE Songoh   V 5 D 2   PAPP Jazmin
RICCI Marta   D 1 V 5   UELTGESFORTH Pia
CAO Ying   V 5 D 2   SCRUGGS Lauren
PAPP Jazmin   V 5 D 1   CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni

No. 23: Results checked
Pi 14 | Fr 12:30 | Referee: HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
USA KONG Chin-Yi
1
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 V5 4 26 16 0.667 10 2. 46.
UKR PETROVA Kristina
1
2 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 18 0.833 8 1. 34.
AUT EISTERT Julia
ASVÖ FC Salzburg
3 D1 D4 D4 D2 D3 D4 0 18 30 0.000 -12 7. 162.
GER KIRSCH Anne
FC Tauberbischofsheim
4 D1 D1 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 19 25 0.500 -6 5. 102.
HUN MOHAMED Aida
1 UTE Budapest
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 D3 3 24 23 0.500 1 4. 82.
KOR LIM Seungmin
1
6 V5 D1 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 25 21 0.667 4 3. 58.
CHI PROESTAKIS Katina
1
7 D3 D3 V5 D2 V5 D4 2 22 27 0.333 -5 6. 124.
Details
KIRSCH Anne   D 1 V 5   KONG Chin-Yi
MOHAMED Aida   D 4 V 5   PETROVA Kristina
LIM Seungmin   V 5 D 3   EISTERT Julia
KONG Chin-Yi   V 5 D 3   PROESTAKIS Katina
KIRSCH Anne   D 2 V 5   MOHAMED Aida
EISTERT Julia   D 4 V 5   PETROVA Kristina
PROESTAKIS Katina   D 4 V 5   LIM Seungmin
KONG Chin-Yi   D 4 V 5   MOHAMED Aida
EISTERT Julia   D 4 V 5   KIRSCH Anne
PETROVA Kristina   V 5 D 1   LIM Seungmin
PROESTAKIS Katina   V 5 D 3   MOHAMED Aida
KONG Chin-Yi   V 5 D 1   EISTERT Julia
LIM Seungmin   D 4 V 5   KIRSCH Anne
PETROVA Kristina   V 5 D 3   PROESTAKIS Katina
MOHAMED Aida   V 5 D 2   EISTERT Julia
LIM Seungmin   V 5 D 2   KONG Chin-Yi
KIRSCH Anne   D 1 V 5   PETROVA Kristina
EISTERT Julia   D 4 V 5   PROESTAKIS Katina
MOHAMED Aida   D 2 V 5   LIM Seungmin
PETROVA Kristina   D 1 V 5   KONG Chin-Yi
PROESTAKIS Katina   D 2 V 5   KIRSCH Anne

No. 24: Results checked
Pi BLUE | Fr 12:30 | Referee: GORAL Tomasz

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
KOR KIM Kiyeun
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 11 0.833 18 1. 10.
UAE ALBREIKI Noora
1 Bani Yas SCC
2 D0 D0 D1 D0 D2 D2 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 172.
USA RHODES Zander
1
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 11 0.833 17 2. 11.
GER BEHR Leandra
FC Tauberbischofsheim
4 D1 V5 D2 D2 V5 V5 3 20 18 0.500 2 4. 81.
BRA VIANNA Gabriella
ECP Pinheiros
5 D1 V5 D0 V5 D2 D0 2 13 22 0.333 -9 6. 133.
ROU CORBU Emilia
1 CSTA Bucuresti
6 V5 V5 D2 D2 V5 V5 4 24 22 0.667 2 3. 63.
GBR SMITH Katie
1 Edinburgh Fencing Club
7 D1 V5 D2 D0 V5 D4 2 17 22 0.333 -5 5. 129.
Details
BEHR Leandra   D 1 V 5   KIM Kiyeun
VIANNA Gabriella   V 5 D 0   ALBREIKI Noora
CORBU Emilia   D 2 V 5   RHODES Zander
KIM Kiyeun   V 5 D 1   SMITH Katie
BEHR Leandra   D 2 V 5   VIANNA Gabriella
RHODES Zander   V 5 D 0   ALBREIKI Noora
SMITH Katie   D 4 V 5   CORBU Emilia
KIM Kiyeun   V 5 D 1   VIANNA Gabriella
RHODES Zander   V 5 D 2   BEHR Leandra
ALBREIKI Noora   D 2 V 5   CORBU Emilia
SMITH Katie   V 5 D 0   VIANNA Gabriella
KIM Kiyeun   V 5 D 3   RHODES Zander
CORBU Emilia   D 2 V 5   BEHR Leandra
ALBREIKI Noora   D 2 V 5   SMITH Katie
VIANNA Gabriella   D 0 V 5   RHODES Zander
CORBU Emilia   V 5 D 4   KIM Kiyeun
BEHR Leandra   V 5 D 1   ALBREIKI Noora
RHODES Zander   V 5 D 2   SMITH Katie
VIANNA Gabriella   D 2 V 5   CORBU Emilia
ALBREIKI Noora   D 0 V 5   KIM Kiyeun
SMITH Katie   D 0 V 5   BEHR Leandra

No. 25: Results checked
Pi YELLOW | Fr 12:30 | Referee: BARDENHAGEN Tim Claus

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
JPN AZUMA Rio
1
1 D0 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 22 23 0.667 -1 2. 67.
CHI INOSTROZA Arantza
1
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 D2 D3 3 23 17 0.500 6 4. 73.
CZE NEMCOVA Stepanka
1 Serm Liberec
3 D3 D3 V5 V5 D0 D2 2 18 22 0.333 -4 6. 122.
ARG GONZALEZ CIAVARELLA Athina
1
4 V5 D0 D1 V5 V5 D0 3 16 25 0.500 -9 5. 104.
GER BALLE Jennifer
Fechtcentrum Halle
5 D2 V5 D1 D4 D1 D1 1 14 28 0.167 -14 7. 151.
USA KNIGHT Skylar
1
6 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 3 27 18 0.500 9 3. 70.
KOR HONG Hyo Jin
1
7 D4 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 15 0.833 13 1. 18.
Details
GONZALEZ CIAVARELLA Athina   V 5 D 2   AZUMA Rio
BALLE Jennifer   V 5 D 3   INOSTROZA Arantza
KNIGHT Skylar   V 5 D 0   NEMCOVA Stepanka
AZUMA Rio   V 5 D 4   HONG Hyo Jin
GONZALEZ CIAVARELLA Athina   V 5 D 4   BALLE Jennifer
NEMCOVA Stepanka   D 3 V 5   INOSTROZA Arantza
HONG Hyo Jin   V 5 D 4   KNIGHT Skylar
AZUMA Rio   V 5 D 2   BALLE Jennifer
NEMCOVA Stepanka   V 5 D 1   GONZALEZ CIAVARELLA Athina
INOSTROZA Arantza   D 2 V 5   KNIGHT Skylar
HONG Hyo Jin   V 5 D 1   BALLE Jennifer
AZUMA Rio   V 5 D 3   NEMCOVA Stepanka
KNIGHT Skylar   D 4 V 5   GONZALEZ CIAVARELLA Athina
INOSTROZA Arantza   D 3 V 4   HONG Hyo Jin
BALLE Jennifer   D 1 V 5   NEMCOVA Stepanka
KNIGHT Skylar   D 4 V 5   AZUMA Rio
GONZALEZ CIAVARELLA Athina   D 0 V 5   INOSTROZA Arantza
NEMCOVA Stepanka   D 2 V 5   HONG Hyo Jin
BALLE Jennifer   D 1 V 5   KNIGHT Skylar
INOSTROZA Arantza   V 5 D 0   AZUMA Rio
HONG Hyo Jin   V 5 D 0   GONZALEZ CIAVARELLA Athina