Last transmission: 12.06.2022 12:36 | Svenska Fäktförbundet
No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Su 11:00 |
Referee:
LERNESJÖ Ulf
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | WESTRING Theo LöFK Lidingö |
1 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 19 | 28 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | 22. | ||
SWE | ALDERBLAD Emrik WFF Örebro |
2 | D3 | D0 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 0.000 | -21 | 7. | 27. | ||
SWE | GUSTAFSSON Elias MF19 Malmö |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 26 | 19 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 8. | ||
SWE | GRELA Marcus LöFK Lidingö |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 23 | 0.500 | -1 | 5. | 16. | ||
NOR | HOFF Erik Bygdø FK |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 19 | 0.833 | 8 | 2. | 6. | ||
NOR | MOE LUMB Tristan Njård Fekting |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 16 | 0.833 | 12 | 1. | 3. | ||
SWE | HALVARSSON Ludvig KF99 Kungsbacka |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D3 | 3 | 25 | 21 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 13. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Su 11:00 |
Referee:
ALBERTSSON Pia
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | EIKANGER Olav Bergens FK |
1 | V5 | V5 | / | V5 | D3 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 21 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 10. | ||
NOR | BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes Njård Fekting |
2 | D4 | D4 | / | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 14 | 0.600 | 9 | 2. | 9. | ||
NOR | LUONG Tam Oslo FK |
3 | D3 | V5 | / | D4 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 18 | 24 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 20. | ||
NOR | KARLSEN Henning Bergens FK |
4 | / | / | / | / | / | / | Did not start | ||||||||
SWE | KIMONDO ÖBERG Mio FFF Stockholm |
5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | / | D4 | D1 | 1 | 17 | 24 | 0.200 | -7 | 6. | 21. | ||
NOR | FALL David Bygdø FK |
6 | V5 | D1 | V5 | / | V5 | D2 | 3 | 18 | 19 | 0.600 | -1 | 4. | 11. | ||
SWE | BRANDBERG Hugo KF99 Kungsbacka |
7 | V5 | D0 | V5 | / | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 16 | 0.800 | 4 | 1. | 7. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Su 11:00 |
Referee:
LINDE Birgitta
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | OLSSON Edward LöFK Lidingö |
1 | D1 | D4 | D1 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 16 | 27 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 25. | ||
NOR | SOERUM Inge Bygdø FK |
2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 25 | 22 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 14. | ||
DEN | OXHOLM WAGNER Alec Hellerup FK |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V1 | V5 | 6 | 26 | 14 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 2. | ||
SWE | BOLMSTRAND Viggo LöFK Lidingö |
4 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 19 | 0.500 | 2 | 5. | 15. | ||
SWE | SÖNNERGREN Simon MF19 Malmö |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 18 | 0.833 | 9 | 2. | 5. | ||
SWE | ELG Elwin KFA Köping |
6 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 0.500 | 5 | 3. | 12. | ||
SWE | ASK Elias AFiL Lund |
7 | D2 | D4 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 0.000 | -20 | 7. | 26. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Su 11:00 |
Referee:
ELIASSEN Yngve
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen Bygdø FK |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 15 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 4. | ||
NOR | GRANDAL Adrian Oslo FK |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 18 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 1. | ||
SWE | BRANDBERG Nils KF99 Kungsbacka |
3 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V4 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 17. | ||
NOR | HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap Bygdø FK |
4 | D2 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 23 | 24 | 0.333 | -1 | 5. | 19. | ||
NOR | VATNE DELEDDA Ivo Oslo FK |
5 | D3 | D3 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 18 | 29 | 0.167 | -11 | 7. | 24. | ||
SWE | ASK Theo AFiL Lund |
6 | D2 | D3 | D3 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 18 | 27 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | 23. | ||
SWE | ROVELSTAD Ivan UF Uppsala |
7 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 24 | 26 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 18. |