Nordic Youth ChampionshipsSandefjord (NOR) 19.10.2019 - 10:00 AM Official
|
Epee Women'sIndividualU20 |
Pool 1 10:00 | Piste 15
NOVOSELTSEV Stanislav, EST
|
|||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MUMM Alice | SWE | 1 | 4 | V | 3 | 4 | V | V | 3 | 26 | 22 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | |
CHILD Melissa Steinicke | DEN | 2 | V | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 29 | 0.167 | -17 | 7. | |
JARUSEVICIUTE Ema | LTU | 3 | 2 | V | 3 | 2 | 3 | V | 2 | 20 | 22 | 0.333 | -2 | 6. | |
MAANINKA Moa | SWE | 4 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 22 | 0.667 | 4 | 2. | |
SMØRAAS Louise | NOR | 5 | V | V | V | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 0.500 | -1 | 5. | |
SOHLBERG Oona | FIN | 6 | 4 | V | V | V | V | 1 | 4 | 25 | 23 | 0.667 | 2 | 3. | |
LOIT Karoliine | EST | 7 | 1 | V | 2 | V | V | V | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.667 | 10 | 1. |
Pool 2 10:00 | Piste 16
FAYE Bjorn, NOR
|
|||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii | EST | 1 | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6 | 30 | 5 | 1.000 | 25 | 1. | |
WEN Jiayi | NOR | 2 | 2 | V | 1 | V | 3 | V | 3 | 21 | 22 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | |
VEHVILÄINEN Vilma | FIN | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | V | 3 | V | 2 | 20 | 22 | 0.333 | -2 | 5. | |
OSTROVSKI Elisabeth | EST | 4 | 2 | V | V | V | 2 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 21 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | |
BJØRNSTAD Victoria | NOR | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 0.000 | -27 | 7. | |
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla | SWE | 6 | 1 | V4 | V | V | V | V | 5 | 25 | 16 | 0.833 | 9 | 2. | |
SENIUTAITE Aiste | LTU | 7 | 0 | 4 | 2 | V | V | 2 | 2 | 18 | 22 | 0.333 | -4 | 6. |
Pool 3 10:00 | Piste 17
EVENSEN Ivan, NOR
|
|||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABU EID TJULIN Selma | SWE | 1 | V | V | V | 4 | V | V | 5 | 29 | 20 | 0.833 | 9 | 2. | |
BER Vanessa | EST | 2 | 4 | V | V | 3 | V | V | 4 | 27 | 19 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | |
FATULLAEVA Leila | NOR | 3 | 4 | 4 | V | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 26 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | |
CARLANDER Elias | SWE | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | |
PROOSVAELI Anneli | EST | 5 | V | V4 | V | V | V | V | 6 | 29 | 13 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | |
RITAKALLIO Rilla | FIN | 6 | 4 | 4 | V | V | 2 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 25 | 0.333 | -2 | 5. | |
KRIAUCIUNAITE Gerda | LTU | 7 | 2 | 2 | V | V | 3 | V | 3 | 22 | 20 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. |
Pool 4 10:00 | Piste 18
IRGENS-JENSEN Harald, NOR
|
|||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
THIM Lovisa | SWE | 1 | V | 1 | V3 | V | 1 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 23 | 0.500 | -5 | 5. | |
MELLES Anne-Mai | EST | 2 | 3 | V | V | 2 | 4 | V | 3 | 24 | 23 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | |
STILLER Zarina | DEN | 3 | V | 3 | V4 | 4 | 0 | V | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | |
EKMAN Alice | SWE | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 27 | 0.000 | -12 | 7. | |
KOMISSAROVA Karoliina | EST | 5 | 3 | V | V | V | 2 | V | 4 | 25 | 23 | 0.667 | 2 | 2. | |
STAVICKAJA Ivona | LTU | 6 | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | |
KLOSTER Chiara | NOR | 7 | V | 2 | 0 | V | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 25 | 0.333 | -9 | 6. |
Pool 5 10:00 | Piste 19
EMBRICH Irina, EST
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HANSSON Sofia | SWE | 1 | V | V | V | V | V | 5 | 25 | 12 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | |
HEDBERG Olivia | SWE | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | V | 2 | 1 | 16 | 21 | 0.200 | -5 | 4. | |
LANNES Susanne | EST | 3 | 1 | V | V3 | V | 4 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | |
NILISK Kristiin | EST | 4 | 2 | V | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 20 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | |
DEMSKYTE Terese | LTU | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | V | 2 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 0.200 | -11 | 6. | |
TENGESDAL Vilde | NOR | 6 | 4 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 24 | 15 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. |
Pool 6 10:00 | Piste 20
PÄÄKKÖNEN Juhani, FIN
|
|||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ENGDAHL Sophie | SWE | 1 | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6 | 30 | 14 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | |
TRUUSE Gabriela | EST | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | V | V | 2 | 24 | 26 | 0.333 | -2 | 5. | |
SCETKO Patricija | LTU | 3 | 1 | V | 2 | 2 | V | 2 | 2 | 17 | 26 | 0.333 | -9 | 6. | |
ATTELLESEY Inaas | SWE | 4 | 3 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 4 | 27 | 22 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | |
VASSILJEVA Karina | EST | 5 | 2 | V | V | 4 | V | V | 4 | 26 | 19 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | |
FRIVIK Victoria | NOR | 6 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 30 | 0.000 | -18 | 7. | |
ORLOVA Marija | LAT | 7 | 3 | 4 | V | V | 2 | V | 3 | 24 | 23 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. |
Pool 7 10:00 | Piste 21
OLSEN Johannes Kristian, DEN
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GLINKIN Karol-Liina | EST | 1 | V | 2 | V | 3 | V | 3 | 20 | 19 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | |
VELLESTE Karoliina | EST | 2 | 2 | 2 | V | V | 3 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | |
FRANSSON Emma | SWE | 3 | V | V | V | V | V | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | |
SCHULTZ Stina | SWE | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | |
SIMKUTE Ausrine | LTU | 5 | V | 1 | 1 | V | 3 | 2 | 15 | 19 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | |
MALVIK Katherina | NOR | 6 | 4 | V | 4 | V | V | 3 | 23 | 18 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. |
Pool 8 10:00 | Piste 22
LINDE Birgitta, SWE
|
|||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKOBLOV Sandra | EST | 1 | V | V | V | V4 | V | V | 6 | 29 | 8 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | |
EEK Michelle | EST | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | V | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 28 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | |
KRANSFORS Filippa | SWE | 3 | 3 | V | 4 | V | V | V | 4 | 27 | 20 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | |
GRABOVSKYTE Lurde | LTU | 4 | 2 | V | V | V | V | V | 5 | 27 | 15 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | |
NUKSA Armina | NOR | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | V | V | 2 | 20 | 23 | 0.333 | -3 | 4. | |
NISKALA Viena | FIN | 6 | 1 | V | 3 | 0 | 2 | V | 2 | 16 | 27 | 0.333 | -11 | 5. | |
RAUKTYTE Egle | LTU | 7 | 0 | V | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 27 | 0.167 | -13 | 7. |
Pool 9 10:00 | Piste 23
CAO Junjie, NOR
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WRAMNER Natalie | SWE | 1 | V | V | V | V | V | 5 | 25 | 15 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | |
EKMAN Ingrid | SWE | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 24 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | |
MATSKEVITS Iris Maria | EST | 3 | 4 | V | V | 1 | V | 3 | 20 | 17 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | |
POLJAKOVA Andreane | EST | 4 | 3 | V4 | 4 | V | 3 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 0.400 | -2 | 5. | |
PÖYSTI Laura | FIN | 5 | 4 | V | V | 4 | V | 3 | 23 | 17 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | |
STRUCK Henrike | NOR | 6 | 3 | V | 0 | V | 4 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. |
Pool 10 10:00 | Piste 24
RADZEVICHIUS Aurimas, LTU
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PALK Madli | EST | 1 | V4 | V | V | 2 | V | 4 | 21 | 17 | 0.800 | 4 | 1. | |
NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza | EST | 2 | 3 | 3 | V | V | V | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | |
FRIVIK Mia | NOR | 3 | 2 | V4 | 3 | 4 | V | 2 | 18 | 22 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | |
FREDÉN Anna | SWE | 4 | 4 | 4 | V | 3 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 23 | 0.200 | -4 | 6. | |
STILLER Natalja | DEN | 5 | V | 4 | V | V | 4 | 3 | 23 | 19 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | |
SAAVALAINEN Hannah | FIN | 6 | 3 | 2 | 4 | V | V | 2 | 19 | 22 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. |