Last transmission: 18.09.2021 11:26 | Cercle d'Escrime de Morges


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sa 9:10 | Referee: HOSKING John

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI WALDBURG-ZEIL Thaddäus
1 SEZ Zürich
1 D3 V5 D1 D1 D2 V5 2 17 22 0.333 -5 5. 50.
SUI PASSOT Léo
1 SES Sion
2 V5 V5 D4 D1 V5 V5 4 25 19 0.667 6 3. 26.
SUI DEMIERRE Nicolas
1 EEB Bulle
3 D2 D2 V5 D2 V5 D3 2 19 25 0.333 -6 6. 51.
SUI PFEIFER Paul
1 CEB Biel/Bienne
4 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 17 0.833 12 1. 5.
BEL COLLING Herve
SC Parcival Leuven
5 V5 V5 V3 D3 V5 D4 4 25 17 0.667 8 2. 22.
SUI VON TAVEL Sirius
1 AFCB Bern
6 V3 D2 D3 D3 D3 V5 2 19 22 0.333 -3 4. 48.
SUI MARGELISCH Emilien
1 SEVM Vevey
7 D2 D2 V5 D1 V5 D0 2 15 27 0.333 -12 7. 54.
Details
PFEIFER Paul   V 5 D 1   WALDBURG-ZEIL Thaddäus
COLLING Herve   V 5 D 1   PASSOT Léo
VON TAVEL Sirius   D 3 V 5   DEMIERRE Nicolas
WALDBURG-ZEIL Thaddäus   V 5 D 2   MARGELISCH Emilien
PFEIFER Paul   V 5 D 3   COLLING Herve
DEMIERRE Nicolas   D 2 V 5   PASSOT Léo
MARGELISCH Emilien   D 0 V 5   VON TAVEL Sirius
WALDBURG-ZEIL Thaddäus   D 1 V 5   COLLING Herve
DEMIERRE Nicolas   V 5 D 4   PFEIFER Paul
PASSOT Léo   V 5 D 2   VON TAVEL Sirius
MARGELISCH Emilien   V 5 D 4   COLLING Herve
WALDBURG-ZEIL Thaddäus   V 5 D 2   DEMIERRE Nicolas
VON TAVEL Sirius   D 3 V 5   PFEIFER Paul
PASSOT Léo   V 5 D 2   MARGELISCH Emilien
COLLING Herve   V 3 D 2   DEMIERRE Nicolas
VON TAVEL Sirius   V 3 D 2   WALDBURG-ZEIL Thaddäus
PFEIFER Paul   V 5 D 4   PASSOT Léo
DEMIERRE Nicolas   D 3 V 5   MARGELISCH Emilien
COLLING Herve   V 5 D 3   VON TAVEL Sirius
PASSOT Léo   V 5 D 3   WALDBURG-ZEIL Thaddäus
MARGELISCH Emilien   D 1 V 5   PFEIFER Paul

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 9:10 | Referee: VALLEE Tancrede

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI CHARBONNET Samuel
1 SES Sion
1 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 26 16 0.667 10 2. 17.
SUI SIMINSZKY Mark
1 SEN Neuchâtel
2 D0 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 22 20 0.500 2 4. 31.
BEL TOCH Lars
Confrerie Gent
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 19 0.833 9 1. 9.
SUI OVERNEY Gaël
1 EEB Bulle
4 D0 D0 D0 D2 D1 D2 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 68.
ITA FASSI Mattia
1 LUG Lugano
5 D3 V5 D4 V5 D2 D2 2 21 25 0.333 -4 6. 49.
SUI MAEDER Manech
1 CAL Lausanne
6 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 21 21 0.500 0 5. 36.
SUI TERRIBILINI Alessandro
1 CEB Biel/Bienne
7 V5 D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 27 19 0.667 8 3. 21.
Details
OVERNEY Gaël   D 0 V 5   CHARBONNET Samuel
FASSI Mattia   V 5 D 3   SIMINSZKY Mark
MAEDER Manech   V 5 D 3   TOCH Lars
CHARBONNET Samuel   D 4 V 5   TERRIBILINI Alessandro
OVERNEY Gaël   D 2 V 5   FASSI Mattia
TOCH Lars   V 5 D 4   SIMINSZKY Mark
TERRIBILINI Alessandro   V 5 D 1   MAEDER Manech
CHARBONNET Samuel   V 5 D 3   FASSI Mattia
TOCH Lars   V 5 D 0   OVERNEY Gaël
SIMINSZKY Mark   V 5 D 2   MAEDER Manech
TERRIBILINI Alessandro   V 5 D 2   FASSI Mattia
CHARBONNET Samuel   D 2 V 5   TOCH Lars
MAEDER Manech   V 5 D 1   OVERNEY Gaël
SIMINSZKY Mark   V 5 D 3   TERRIBILINI Alessandro
FASSI Mattia   D 4 V 5   TOCH Lars
MAEDER Manech   D 3 V 5   CHARBONNET Samuel
OVERNEY Gaël   D 0 V 5   SIMINSZKY Mark
TOCH Lars   V 5 D 4   TERRIBILINI Alessandro
FASSI Mattia   D 2 V 5   MAEDER Manech
SIMINSZKY Mark   D 0 V 5   CHARBONNET Samuel
TERRIBILINI Alessandro   V 5 D 2   OVERNEY Gaël

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sa 9:10 | Referee: PFEIFER Jannik

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI FOLETTI Corrado
1 LUG Lugano
1 D4 D1 D4 V5 V5 D1 2 20 28 0.333 -8 6. 52.
SUI DEGORCE Raphaël
1 SEG Geneve
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 17 0.833 11 1. 8.
SUI KRONBICHLER Christoph
1 SES Sion
3 V5 D2 D4 V5 D3 D3 2 22 21 0.333 1 5. 46.
SUI LANDERRETCHE Jean
1 CEFL Florimont
4 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 27 20 0.667 7 2. 24.
SUI FERREIRA Lucas
1 EEB Bulle
5 D4 V5 D0 D2 V5 D2 2 18 26 0.333 -8 7. 53.
BEL DE LAMPER Aeneas
Confrerie Gent
6 D4 D1 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 23 26 0.500 -3 4. 41.
SUI DESMEULES Nathanael
1 CAL Lausanne
7 V5 D2 V5 D0 V5 D4 3 21 21 0.500 0 3. 36.
Details
LANDERRETCHE Jean   V 5 D 4   FOLETTI Corrado
FERREIRA Lucas   V 5 D 3   DEGORCE Raphaël
DE LAMPER Aeneas   V 5 D 3   KRONBICHLER Christoph
FOLETTI Corrado   D 1 V 5   DESMEULES Nathanael
LANDERRETCHE Jean   V 5 D 2   FERREIRA Lucas
KRONBICHLER Christoph   D 2 V 5   DEGORCE Raphaël
DESMEULES Nathanael   D 4 V 5   DE LAMPER Aeneas
FOLETTI Corrado   V 5 D 4   FERREIRA Lucas
KRONBICHLER Christoph   D 4 V 5   LANDERRETCHE Jean
DEGORCE Raphaël   V 5 D 1   DE LAMPER Aeneas
DESMEULES Nathanael   V 5 D 2   FERREIRA Lucas
FOLETTI Corrado   D 1 V 5   KRONBICHLER Christoph
DE LAMPER Aeneas   V 5 D 4   LANDERRETCHE Jean
DEGORCE Raphaël   V 5 D 2   DESMEULES Nathanael
FERREIRA Lucas   D 0 V 5   KRONBICHLER Christoph
DE LAMPER Aeneas   D 4 V 5   FOLETTI Corrado
LANDERRETCHE Jean   D 3 V 5   DEGORCE Raphaël
KRONBICHLER Christoph   D 3 V 5   DESMEULES Nathanael
FERREIRA Lucas   V 5 D 3   DE LAMPER Aeneas
DEGORCE Raphaël   V 5 D 4   FOLETTI Corrado
DESMEULES Nathanael   D 0 V 5   LANDERRETCHE Jean

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 9:10 | Referee: CERRUTI Stefan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI WICHT Gianluca
1 SEG Geneve
1 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 D4 4 25 22 0.667 3 3. 28.
SUI WICKI Carlo
1 LUG Lugano
2 D3 D3 D2 D3 V5 D3 1 19 28 0.167 -9 6. 57.
SUI SQUIERI Juliano Nicola
1 CEB Biel/Bienne
3 D3 V5 D1 V5 V5 D3 3 22 22 0.500 0 5. 35.
FRA DUCHENE Noam
1 CEFL Florimont
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 28 20 0.667 8 2. 20.
SUI PERLINI Nilo
1 EEB Bulle
5 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 D1 3 23 19 0.500 4 4. 30.
SUI BAMERT Fynn
1 ZFC Zürich
6 D2 D3 D1 D3 D0 D2 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 65.
BEL DE BOCK Cyrille
KSSMA Ronse
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 17 1.000 13 1. 2.
Details
DUCHENE Noam   D 4 V 5   WICHT Gianluca
PERLINI Nilo   V 5 D 3   WICKI Carlo
BAMERT Fynn   D 1 V 5   SQUIERI Juliano Nicola
WICHT Gianluca   D 4 V 5   DE BOCK Cyrille
DUCHENE Noam   V 5 D 4   PERLINI Nilo
SQUIERI Juliano Nicola   V 5 D 3   WICKI Carlo
DE BOCK Cyrille   V 5 D 2   BAMERT Fynn
WICHT Gianluca   D 1 V 5   PERLINI Nilo
SQUIERI Juliano Nicola   D 1 V 5   DUCHENE Noam
WICKI Carlo   V 5 D 3   BAMERT Fynn
DE BOCK Cyrille   V 5 D 1   PERLINI Nilo
WICHT Gianluca   V 5 D 3   SQUIERI Juliano Nicola
BAMERT Fynn   D 3 V 5   DUCHENE Noam
WICKI Carlo   D 3 V 5   DE BOCK Cyrille
PERLINI Nilo   D 3 V 5   SQUIERI Juliano Nicola
BAMERT Fynn   D 2 V 5   WICHT Gianluca
DUCHENE Noam   V 5 D 2   WICKI Carlo
SQUIERI Juliano Nicola   D 3 V 5   DE BOCK Cyrille
PERLINI Nilo   V 5 D 0   BAMERT Fynn
WICKI Carlo   D 3 V 5   WICHT Gianluca
DE BOCK Cyrille   V 5 D 4   DUCHENE Noam

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sa 9:10 | Referee: STALDER Leonard

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BEL LOEMAN Leandro
Confrerie Gent
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 17 0.833 12 1. 5.
SUI ELMIGER Aloys
1 SEVM Vevey
2 D4 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 26 23 0.667 3 3. 27.
SUI GOETTMANN Sacha
1 CAL Lausanne
3 D1 D3 D2 D1 D1 D1 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 67.
SUI MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan
1 CEFL Florimont
4 V5 D4 V5 D2 D2 V5 3 23 25 0.500 -2 5. 40.
FRA CAGNET Robin
1 SEG Geneve
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D0 D3 3 22 20 0.500 2 4. 31.
SUI WIDMER Neel
1 SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
6 D2 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 25 16 0.667 9 2. 19.
BEL SAMYN Ward
SC Parcival Leuven
7 D1 D3 V5 D4 V5 D3 2 21 24 0.333 -3 6. 47.
Details
MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan   V 5 D 4   LOEMAN Leandro
CAGNET Robin   V 5 D 2   ELMIGER Aloys
WIDMER Neel   V 5 D 1   GOETTMANN Sacha
LOEMAN Leandro   V 5 D 1   SAMYN Ward
MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan   D 2 V 5   CAGNET Robin
GOETTMANN Sacha   D 3 V 5   ELMIGER Aloys
SAMYN Ward   D 3 V 5   WIDMER Neel
LOEMAN Leandro   V 5 D 4   CAGNET Robin
GOETTMANN Sacha   D 2 V 5   MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan
ELMIGER Aloys   V 5 D 3   WIDMER Neel
SAMYN Ward   V 5 D 3   CAGNET Robin
LOEMAN Leandro   V 5 D 1   GOETTMANN Sacha
WIDMER Neel   V 5 D 2   MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan
ELMIGER Aloys   V 5 D 3   SAMYN Ward
CAGNET Robin   V 5 D 1   GOETTMANN Sacha
WIDMER Neel   D 2 V 5   LOEMAN Leandro
MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan   D 4 V 5   ELMIGER Aloys
GOETTMANN Sacha   D 1 V 5   SAMYN Ward
CAGNET Robin   D 0 V 5   WIDMER Neel
ELMIGER Aloys   D 4 V 5   LOEMAN Leandro
SAMYN Ward   D 4 V 5   MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sa 9:10 | Referee: CAGNET Jean-Marc

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA LANDERRETCHE Thomas
1 CEFL Florimont
1 D2 D4 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 24 23 0.500 1 4. 34.
BEL FELTZ Flavien
CRE Arlon
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 15 1.000 15 1. 1.
SUI VON SCHONBORN Leopold
1 CAL Lausanne
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 D4 D4 3 27 26 0.500 1 3. 33.
SUI MOOR Francesco
1 LUG Lugano
4 D4 D2 D4 V5 D2 D1 1 18 26 0.167 -8 6. 56.
SUI BOSSHARD Eric
1 FCZN Zürich
5 D3 D2 D3 D1 D4 D2 0 15 30 0.000 -15 7. 63.
SUI GUADAGNIN Alessandro
1 ZFC Zürich
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 21 0.833 7 2. 11.
SUI ELMIGER Baptiste
1 SEVM Vevey
7 D1 D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 21 22 0.500 -1 5. 39.
Details
MOOR Francesco   D 4 V 5   LANDERRETCHE Thomas
BOSSHARD Eric   D 2 V 5   FELTZ Flavien
GUADAGNIN Alessandro   V 5 D 4   VON SCHONBORN Leopold
LANDERRETCHE Thomas   V 5 D 1   ELMIGER Baptiste
MOOR Francesco   V 5 D 1   BOSSHARD Eric
VON SCHONBORN Leopold   D 4 V 5   FELTZ Flavien
ELMIGER Baptiste   D 3 V 5   GUADAGNIN Alessandro
LANDERRETCHE Thomas   V 5 D 3   BOSSHARD Eric
VON SCHONBORN Leopold   V 5 D 4   MOOR Francesco
FELTZ Flavien   V 5 D 3   GUADAGNIN Alessandro
ELMIGER Baptiste   V 5 D 2   BOSSHARD Eric
LANDERRETCHE Thomas   D 4 V 5   VON SCHONBORN Leopold
GUADAGNIN Alessandro   V 5 D 2   MOOR Francesco
FELTZ Flavien   V 5 D 2   ELMIGER Baptiste
BOSSHARD Eric   D 3 V 5   VON SCHONBORN Leopold
GUADAGNIN Alessandro   V 5 D 3   LANDERRETCHE Thomas
MOOR Francesco   D 2 V 5   FELTZ Flavien
VON SCHONBORN Leopold   D 4 V 5   ELMIGER Baptiste
BOSSHARD Eric   D 4 V 5   GUADAGNIN Alessandro
FELTZ Flavien   V 5 D 2   LANDERRETCHE Thomas
ELMIGER Baptiste   V 5 D 1   MOOR Francesco

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sa 9:10 | Referee: PRAZ Justine

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA SOBKOWSKI Elia
DIVONNE EST
1 D2 D0 D4 D1 D3 V5 1 15 29 0.167 -14 7. 60.
SUI LIONELLO Arturo
1 CAL Lausanne
2 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 18 0.833 9 3. 10.
GRE ITSANIS Stavros
1 FCZ Zug
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 27 14 0.833 13 2. 4.
SUI FUX Nevio
1 FCSG St. Gallen
4 V5 D4 D3 V4 D2 V5 3 23 24 0.500 -1 4. 38.
SUI BULLIARD Valentin
1 CEFL Florimont
5 V5 D2 D2 D3 D1 D2 1 15 25 0.167 -10 5. 58.
SUI ISCHI Eric
1 SEVM Vevey
6 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 15 0.833 14 1. 3.
BEL VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas
SC Parcival Leuven
7 D4 D1 D2 D2 V5 D2 1 16 27 0.167 -11 6. 59.
Details
FUX Nevio   V 5 D 4   SOBKOWSKI Elia
BULLIARD Valentin   D 2 V 5   LIONELLO Arturo
ISCHI Eric   V 5 D 2   ITSANIS Stavros
SOBKOWSKI Elia   V 5 D 4   VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas
FUX Nevio   V 4 D 3   BULLIARD Valentin
ITSANIS Stavros   V 5 D 2   LIONELLO Arturo
VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas   D 2 V 5   ISCHI Eric
SOBKOWSKI Elia   D 1 V 5   BULLIARD Valentin
ITSANIS Stavros   V 5 D 3   FUX Nevio
LIONELLO Arturo   V 5 D 4   ISCHI Eric
VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas   V 5 D 2   BULLIARD Valentin
SOBKOWSKI Elia   D 0 V 5   ITSANIS Stavros
ISCHI Eric   V 5 D 2   FUX Nevio
LIONELLO Arturo   V 5 D 1   VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas
BULLIARD Valentin   D 2 V 5   ITSANIS Stavros
ISCHI Eric   V 5 D 3   SOBKOWSKI Elia
FUX Nevio   D 4 V 5   LIONELLO Arturo
ITSANIS Stavros   V 5 D 2   VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas
BULLIARD Valentin   D 1 V 5   ISCHI Eric
LIONELLO Arturo   V 5 D 2   SOBKOWSKI Elia
VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas   D 2 V 5   FUX Nevio

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sa 9:10 | Referee: KAZMER Alexander

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI BERGER Jules
1 CEM Morges
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 22 9 0.800 13 1. 12.
SUI FERNANDEZ Diego
1 LUG Lugano
2 D0 D0 D1 D3 D2 0 6 25 0.000 -19 6. 66.
SUI ALBRECHT Nicolas
1 SES Sion
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V4 4 21 11 0.800 10 2. 13.
FRA BARBERAU Azzuro Antonin
1 CAL Lausanne
4 D1 V5 D1 V5 D4 2 16 19 0.400 -3 4. 44.
SUI FAVRE Tristan
1 SEG Geneve
5 D1 V5 D2 D3 V5 2 16 22 0.400 -6 5. 45.
SUI BARRADI Léo Emil
1 CEFL Florimont
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 3 22 17 0.600 5 3. 29.
Details
FERNANDEZ Diego   D 0 V 5   BERGER Jules
ALBRECHT Nicolas   V 5 D 1   BARBERAU Azzuro Antonin
FAVRE Tristan   V 5 D 4   BARRADI Léo Emil
BERGER Jules   V 5 D 2   ALBRECHT Nicolas
BARRADI Léo Emil   V 5 D 2   FERNANDEZ Diego
BARBERAU Azzuro Antonin   V 5 D 3   FAVRE Tristan
BARRADI Léo Emil   V 5 D 2   BERGER Jules
FAVRE Tristan   D 2 V 5   ALBRECHT Nicolas
FERNANDEZ Diego   D 1 V 5   BARBERAU Azzuro Antonin
BERGER Jules   V 5 D 1   FAVRE Tristan
BARBERAU Azzuro Antonin   D 4 V 5   BARRADI Léo Emil
ALBRECHT Nicolas   V 5 D 0   FERNANDEZ Diego
BARBERAU Azzuro Antonin   D 1 V 5   BERGER Jules
FERNANDEZ Diego   D 3 V 5   FAVRE Tristan
BARRADI Léo Emil   D 3 V 4   ALBRECHT Nicolas

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sa 9:10 | Referee: CHESNEL Fiona

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI WAGISBACH Marc Andreas
1 AFCB Bern
1 D2 D3 D1 D3 D0 D4 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 64.
SUI GUICHARD Etienne
1 SEG Geneve
2 V5 D2 D4 D1 D0 D1 1 13 27 0.167 -14 6. 61.
USA WILLETT Nolan
1 CAL Lausanne
3 V5 V5 V5 D0 D2 D3 3 20 24 0.500 -4 5. 42.
GER ZWICKER Theodor
FSF Flawil
4 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D4 4 28 22 0.667 6 4. 25.
SUI CHERUBINI Niccolo
1 FCZN Zürich
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 V5 4 27 18 0.667 9 2. 18.
SUI STÄHELI Maurice
1 CEFL Florimont
6 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D0 4 23 15 0.667 8 3. 23.
SUI BORER Pavlo
1 BFC Basel
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 17 0.833 12 1. 5.
Details
ZWICKER Theodor   V 5 D 1   WAGISBACH Marc Andreas
CHERUBINI Niccolo   V 5 D 1   GUICHARD Etienne
STÄHELI Maurice   V 5 D 2   WILLETT Nolan
WAGISBACH Marc Andreas   D 4 V 5   BORER Pavlo
ZWICKER Theodor   V 5 D 4   CHERUBINI Niccolo
WILLETT Nolan   V 5 D 2   GUICHARD Etienne
BORER Pavlo   V 5 D 0   STÄHELI Maurice
WAGISBACH Marc Andreas   D 3 V 5   CHERUBINI Niccolo
WILLETT Nolan   V 5 D 4   ZWICKER Theodor
GUICHARD Etienne   D 0 V 5   STÄHELI Maurice
BORER Pavlo   D 4 V 5   CHERUBINI Niccolo
WAGISBACH Marc Andreas   D 3 V 5   WILLETT Nolan
STÄHELI Maurice   D 3 V 5   ZWICKER Theodor
GUICHARD Etienne   D 1 V 5   BORER Pavlo
CHERUBINI Niccolo   V 5 D 0   WILLETT Nolan
STÄHELI Maurice   V 5 D 0   WAGISBACH Marc Andreas
ZWICKER Theodor   V 5 D 4   GUICHARD Etienne
WILLETT Nolan   D 3 V 5   BORER Pavlo
CHERUBINI Niccolo   D 3 V 5   STÄHELI Maurice
GUICHARD Etienne   V 5 D 2   WAGISBACH Marc Andreas
BORER Pavlo   V 5 D 4   ZWICKER Theodor

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sa 9:10 | Referee: RAGGI Giacomo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI POIDEVIN Felix
1 SES Sion
1 V5 D4 D3 V5 D2 2 19 20 0.400 -1 4. 43.
RUS GOLOVATYUK Matvej
1 FGL Luzern
2 D2 D3 D3 V5 D1 1 14 21 0.200 -7 5. 55.
SUI FAVRE Arthur
1 FCB Bern
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 18 0.800 6 2. 15.
SUI DIEM Levi Elia Nathanaël
1 FCSG St. Gallen
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 23 17 0.800 6 3. 16.
ITA TOMASIN Riccardo
1 CAL Lausanne
5 D3 D1 D3 D3 D2 0 12 25 0.000 -13 6. 62.
SUI SCHÄDELI Jonathan
1 AFCB Bern
6 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 23 14 0.800 9 1. 14.
Details
GOLOVATYUK Matvej   D 2 V 5   POIDEVIN Felix
FAVRE Arthur   V 5 D 3   DIEM Levi Elia Nathanaël
TOMASIN Riccardo   D 2 V 5   SCHÄDELI Jonathan
POIDEVIN Felix   D 4 V 5   FAVRE Arthur
SCHÄDELI Jonathan   V 5 D 1   GOLOVATYUK Matvej
DIEM Levi Elia Nathanaël   V 5 D 3   TOMASIN Riccardo
SCHÄDELI Jonathan   V 5 D 2   POIDEVIN Felix
TOMASIN Riccardo   D 3 V 5   FAVRE Arthur
GOLOVATYUK Matvej   D 3 V 5   DIEM Levi Elia Nathanaël
POIDEVIN Felix   V 5 D 3   TOMASIN Riccardo
DIEM Levi Elia Nathanaël   V 5 D 3   SCHÄDELI Jonathan
FAVRE Arthur   V 5 D 3   GOLOVATYUK Matvej
DIEM Levi Elia Nathanaël   V 5 D 3   POIDEVIN Felix
GOLOVATYUK Matvej   V 5 D 1   TOMASIN Riccardo
SCHÄDELI Jonathan   V 5 D 4   FAVRE Arthur