Last transmission: 18.09.2021 18:34 | Cercle d'Escrime de Morges

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. SUI TERRIBILINI Alessandro CEB Biel/Bienne
2. BEL LOEMAN Leandro VS Confrerie Gent
3. BEL DE LAMPER Aeneas VS Confrerie Gent
T3. SUI WIDMER Neel SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
5. FRA DUCHENE Noam CEFL Florimont
6. BEL COLLING Herve VS SC Parcival Leuven
7. ITA FASSI Mattia LUG Lugano
8. BEL FELTZ Flavien FF CRE Arlon
9. SUI DEGORCE Raphaël SEG Geneve
10. SUI FAVRE Arthur FCB Bern
11. SUI STÄHELI Maurice CEFL Florimont
12. SUI ELMIGER Aloys SEVM Vevey
13. SUI WICHT Gianluca SEG Geneve
14. SUI SQUIERI Juliano Nicola CEB Biel/Bienne
15. SUI DESMEULES Nathanael CAL Lausanne
16. SUI ISCHI Eric SEVM Vevey
17. GRE ITSANIS Stavros FCZ Zug
18. SUI BORER Pavlo BFC Basel
T18. SUI PFEIFER Paul CEB Biel/Bienne
20. BEL TOCH Lars VS Confrerie Gent
21. SUI LIONELLO Arturo CAL Lausanne
22. SUI GUADAGNIN Alessandro ZFC Zürich
23. SUI BERGER Jules CEM Morges
24. SUI ALBRECHT Nicolas SES Sion
25. SUI CHARBONNET Samuel SES Sion
26. SUI PASSOT Léo SES Sion
27. FRA CAGNET Robin SEG Geneve
T27. SUI SIMINSZKY Mark SEN Neuchâtel
29. SUI MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan CEFL Florimont
30. BEL SAMYN Ward VS SC Parcival Leuven
31. SUI DEMIERRE Nicolas EEB Bulle
32. SUI SCHÄDELI Jonathan AFCB Bern
33. SUI DIEM Levi Elia Nathanaël FCSG St. Gallen
34. SUI CHERUBINI Niccolo FCZN Zürich
35. SUI LANDERRETCHE Jean CEFL Florimont
36. GER ZWICKER Theodor BS FSF Flawil
37. SUI BARRADI Léo Emil CEFL Florimont
38. SUI PERLINI Nilo EEB Bulle
39. SUI VON SCHONBORN Leopold CAL Lausanne
40. FRA LANDERRETCHE Thomas CEFL Florimont
41. SUI MAEDER Manech CAL Lausanne
42. SUI FUX Nevio FCSG St. Gallen
43. SUI ELMIGER Baptiste SEVM Vevey
44. USA WILLETT Nolan CAL Lausanne
45. SUI POIDEVIN Felix SES Sion
46. FRA BARBERAU Azzuro Antonin CAL Lausanne
47. SUI FAVRE Tristan SEG Geneve
48. SUI KRONBICHLER Christoph SES Sion
49. SUI VON TAVEL Sirius AFCB Bern
50. SUI WALDBURG-ZEIL Thaddäus SEZ Zürich
51. SUI FOLETTI Corrado LUG Lugano
52. SUI FERREIRA Lucas EEB Bulle
53. SUI MARGELISCH Emilien SEVM Vevey
54. RUS GOLOVATYUK Matvej FGL Luzern
55. SUI MOOR Francesco LUG Lugano
56. SUI WICKI Carlo LUG Lugano
57. SUI BULLIARD Valentin CEFL Florimont
58. BEL VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas VS SC Parcival Leuven
60. SUI GUICHARD Etienne SEG Geneve
61. ITA TOMASIN Riccardo CAL Lausanne
62. SUI BAMERT Fynn ZFC Zürich
63. SUI FERNANDEZ Diego LUG Lugano
64. SUI BOSSHARD Eric FCZN Zürich
65. SUI WAGISBACH Marc Andreas AFCB Bern
66. SUI GOETTMANN Sacha CAL Lausanne
67. SUI OVERNEY Gaël EEB Bulle
5. BEL DE BOCK Cyrille VS KSSMA Ronse Exclusion
59. FRA SOBKOWSKI Elia 06 DIVONNE EST Did not start