1 |
WARREMAN Daan SC Den Bosch
|
NED |
|
|
32 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
17 |
KIEHL Elian NS SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
|
GER |
|
Bahn
|
16 |
MIDDENDORF Justus NS Osnabrücker SC
|
GER |
|
9 |
STEG Matias s.v. RobbSchermen
|
NED |
|
|
24 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
25 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
8 |
FERIR William VS SC Parcival Leuven
|
BEL |
|
|
5 |
HÖWEKENMEIER Simon NS Osnabrücker SC
|
GER |
|
|
28 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
21 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
12 |
KLADDE Ole NS Osnabrücker SC
|
GER |
|
|
13 |
LOHSE Friedrich WE SV 1860 Minden
|
GER |
|
|
20 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
29 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
4 |
LENDERINK Raul s.v. Scaramouche
|
NED |
|
|
3 |
KAMBACH Linus NS SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
|
GER |
|
|
30 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
19 |
KALUZA Akira Rizqi Thoma NS MTV Braunschweig
|
GER |
|
Bahn
|
14 |
AL ALI Alan WE SV 1860 Minden
|
GER |
|
11 |
IKEI Homa NS FC Oldenburg
|
GER |
|
|
22 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
27 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
6 |
WALL Arsenij Cornelius SH Fechtergilde Südholstein
|
GER |
|
|
7 |
RIJMEN Matthias VS SC Parcival Leuven
|
BEL |
|
|
26 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
23 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
10 |
CLUSEN Henri WE TV Paderborn
|
GER |
|
|
15 |
LASSOWSKI Jesper WE SV 1860 Minden
|
GER |
|
Bahn
|
18 |
KOLOV Martin NS FC Oldenburg
|
GER |
|
31 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
2 |
WAFFELAERT Thibault VS SA Jerzy Wezowski
|
BEL |
|
|
|
WARREMAN Daan SC Den Bosch
|
NED |
|
Bahn
|
|
|
|
STEG Matias s.v. RobbSchermen
|
NED |
|
Bahn
|
FERIR William VS SC Parcival Leuven
|
BEL |
|
HÖWEKENMEIER Simon NS Osnabrücker SC
|
GER |
|
Bahn
|
KLADDE Ole NS Osnabrücker SC
|
GER |
|
LOHSE Friedrich WE SV 1860 Minden
|
GER |
|
Bahn
|
LENDERINK Raul s.v. Scaramouche
|
NED |
|
KAMBACH Linus NS SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
|
GER |
|
Bahn
|
|
|
|
IKEI Homa NS FC Oldenburg
|
GER |
|
Bahn
|
WALL Arsenij Cornelius SH Fechtergilde Südholstein
|
GER |
|
RIJMEN Matthias VS SC Parcival Leuven
|
BEL |
|
Bahn
|
CLUSEN Henri WE TV Paderborn
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
Bahn
|
WAFFELAERT Thibault VS SA Jerzy Wezowski
|
BEL |
|
|
|