Last transmission: 20.11.2021 08:05 | Fechtclub Moers 1950 e.V.
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | Rk. | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | VÖLKER Linn Marie | NR | FC Moers | 1.1 | 36.0 |
T2 | GER | BEHLKE Ronja | WE | FG Recklinghausen | 1.1 | 8.0 |
3 | GER | SCHOMAKER Franziska | NR | FC Moers | 1.2 | 24.0 |
T4 | GER | BÖCKING Mia | WE | TV Jahn Siegen | 1.2 | 6.0 |
5 | GER | SCHULZE Lilly | NR | OFC Bonn | 1.3 | 24.0 |
T6 | GER | MAYER Cecile | WE | Quernheimer FC | 1.3 | 6.0 |
7 | GER | WEYERMANN Freya | NR | Dürener FC | 1.4 | 20.0 |
T8 | GER | BERNHARDZ Lisa | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | 1.4 | 6.0 |
9 | GER | BURGARTZ Carlotta | NR | OFC Bonn | 1.5 | 14.0 |
10 | GER | KOSIN Lena | NR | FC Moers | 1.6 | 14.0 |
11 | GER | ESTRADA GARCIA DE CORTAZAR Eva | NR | Der Fechtverein.Bonn | 1.7 | 12.0 |
12 | GER | ENGEL Hanna | NR | Kölner FK | 1.8 | 8.0 |
13 | GER | SCHOMAKER Viktoria | NR | FC Moers | 1.9 | 8.0 |
14 | GER | BASSINE Kenza | NR | Der Fechtverein.Bonn | 1.11 | 8.0 |
15 | GER | HILBRANDT Katharina | NR | FC Moers | 1.12 | 6.0 |
16 | GER | ABENDROTH Teresa | NR | FC Moers | 1.14 | 6.0 |
17 | GER | GODA Hannah | NR | Der Fechtverein.Bonn | 1.15 | 6.0 |
18 | GER | JONES Milla Christa | NR | Kölner FK | 1.16 | 6.0 |
19 | GER | WIESSNER Franka | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | 1.17 | 4.0 |
20 | GER | ORTH Valeska | NR | Der Fechtverein.Bonn | 1.18 | 4.0 |
21 | GER | KIRCHMAYR Amelie | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | 1.19 | 4.0 |
22 | GER | CÜPPER Miriam | NR | Dürener FC | 1.22 | 2.0 |
23 | GER | HAMMERATH Silva | NR | Dürener FC | 1.23 | 2.0 |
24 | GER | BOC Mai Ly | NR | FC Moers | 1.24 | 2.0 |
25 | GER | REINDL Alva | NR | FC Moers | 2.9999 | |
T26 | GER | HASSINGER Sophie | BR | FSC Cottbus | 2.9999 | |
T27 | NED | SLUMAN Talitha | Holland Schermen | 2.9999 | ||
T28 | GER | HERWIG Finja Malu | BR | FSC Cottbus | 2.9999 | |
T29 | GER | BARKHOLZ Amelie | HE | VFL Marburg FA | 2.9999 | |
T30 | GER | MITNACHT Nele | MR | CTG Koblenz | 2.9999 | |
T31 | GER | STRÜNCK Miriam | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | 2.9999 | |
T32 | GER | GÜNDEL Aurelia | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 2.9999 | |
T33 | GER | GERICKE Elisabeth | BR | FSC Cottbus | 2.9999 | |
T34 | GER | SCHWENDY Lotta Antonie | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 2.9999 | |
T35 | GER | BUROW Irma | BR | FSC Cottbus | 2.9999 | |
T36 | POL | KOZLOWSKA Weronika | FF | CRE Bruxelles | 2.9999 | |
T37 | GER | WANG Melina | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | 2.9999 | |
T38 | GER | LOSEMANN Lenja | NR | Duisburger FK | 2.9999 | |
T39 | GER | DAMMROFF Lotte | BS | FA Rheinfelden | 2.9999 | |
T40 | GER | WANG Lina | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 2.9999 | |
T41 | GER | KRÖPELIN Fenja | HE | VFL Marburg FA | 2.9999 | |
T42 | NED | ARIAS DE BLES Mint | s.v. Ter Weer | 2.9999 | ||
T43 | GER | ROGGE Neele | HB | HFC Bremen | 2.9999 | |
T44 | GER | LACHER Janne | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 2.9999 |
Ranks prefixed by "T" have been decided by draw.