Last transmission: 11.09.2021 19:23 | Westfälischer Fechterbund e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | | Referee: MUSCHENICH Carsten

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BASSINE Kenza
Der Fechtverein.Bonn
1 V5 D3 V5 D0 V5 D1 3 19 23 0.500 -4 5. 15.
GER BIRKENSTOCK Annika
OFC Bonn
2 D2 D0 D4 D1 D1 D2 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 25.
GER GÜNDEL Aurelia
Bremen 1860 Fechten
3 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 5 25 16 0.833 9 2. 7.
GER GODA Hannah
Der Fechtverein.Bonn
4 D2 V5 D4 D1 V5 V5 3 22 22 0.500 0 4. 14.
GER VÖLKER Linn Marie
FC Moers
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 6 1.000 24 1. 1.
GER ROGGE Neele
HFC Bremen
6 D4 V5 D0 D0 D0 D2 1 11 26 0.167 -15 6. 21.
GER BEHLKE Ronja
FG Recklinghausen
7 V5 V5 D4 D3 D4 V5 3 26 20 0.500 6 3. 13.
Details
GODA Hannah   D 2 V 5   BASSINE Kenza
VÖLKER Linn Marie   V 5 D 1   BIRKENSTOCK Annika
ROGGE Neele   D 0 V 5   GÜNDEL Aurelia
BASSINE Kenza   D 1 V 5   BEHLKE Ronja
GODA Hannah   D 1 V 5   VÖLKER Linn Marie
GÜNDEL Aurelia   V 5 D 0   BIRKENSTOCK Annika
BEHLKE Ronja   V 5 D 2   ROGGE Neele
BASSINE Kenza   D 0 V 5   VÖLKER Linn Marie
GÜNDEL Aurelia   V 5 D 4   GODA Hannah
BIRKENSTOCK Annika   D 1 V 5   ROGGE Neele
BEHLKE Ronja   D 4 V 5   VÖLKER Linn Marie
BASSINE Kenza   D 3 V 5   GÜNDEL Aurelia
ROGGE Neele   D 0 V 5   GODA Hannah
BIRKENSTOCK Annika   D 2 V 5   BEHLKE Ronja
VÖLKER Linn Marie   V 5 D 0   GÜNDEL Aurelia
ROGGE Neele   D 4 V 5   BASSINE Kenza
GODA Hannah   V 5 D 4   BIRKENSTOCK Annika
GÜNDEL Aurelia   V 5 D 4   BEHLKE Ronja
VÖLKER Linn Marie   V 5 D 0   ROGGE Neele
BIRKENSTOCK Annika   D 2 V 5   BASSINE Kenza
BEHLKE Ronja   D 3 V 5   GODA Hannah

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | | Referee: VAN DER KOELEN Marco

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KIRCHMAYR Amelie
DFC Düsseldorf
1 D0 D1 V5 D0 D3 D2 1 11 27 0.167 -16 6. 23.
GER STANGE Sina
Bremen 1860 Fechten
2 V5 D0 D1 D0 D0 D1 1 7 25 0.167 -18 7. 24.
GER SCHULZE Lilly
OFC Bonn
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 27 11 0.833 16 1. 5.
GER WEISSKIRCHEN Diana
Der Fechtverein.Bonn
4 D2 V5 D1 D0 D2 D1 1 11 26 0.167 -15 5. 21.
GER SCHOMAKER Franziska
FC Moers
5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D2 4 24 13 0.667 11 3. 9.
GER WEYERMANN Freya
Dürener FC
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 15 0.833 13 2. 6.
GER MAYER Cecile
Quernheimer FC
7 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D3 4 25 16 0.667 9 4. 11.
Details
WEISSKIRCHEN Diana   D 2 V 5   KIRCHMAYR Amelie
SCHOMAKER Franziska   V 5 D 0   STANGE Sina
WEYERMANN Freya   V 5 D 2   SCHULZE Lilly
KIRCHMAYR Amelie   D 2 V 5   MAYER Cecile
WEISSKIRCHEN Diana   D 0 V 5   SCHOMAKER Franziska
SCHULZE Lilly   V 5 D 0   STANGE Sina
MAYER Cecile   D 3 V 5   WEYERMANN Freya
KIRCHMAYR Amelie   D 0 V 5   SCHOMAKER Franziska
SCHULZE Lilly   V 5 D 1   WEISSKIRCHEN Diana
STANGE Sina   D 0 V 5   WEYERMANN Freya
MAYER Cecile   V 5 D 2   SCHOMAKER Franziska
KIRCHMAYR Amelie   D 1 V 5   SCHULZE Lilly
WEYERMANN Freya   V 5 D 2   WEISSKIRCHEN Diana
STANGE Sina   D 1 V 5   MAYER Cecile
SCHOMAKER Franziska   D 2 V 5   SCHULZE Lilly
WEYERMANN Freya   V 5 D 3   KIRCHMAYR Amelie
WEISSKIRCHEN Diana   V 5 D 1   STANGE Sina
SCHULZE Lilly   V 5 D 2   MAYER Cecile
SCHOMAKER Franziska   V 5 D 3   WEYERMANN Freya
STANGE Sina   V 5 D 0   KIRCHMAYR Amelie
MAYER Cecile   V 5 D 1   WEISSKIRCHEN Diana

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | | Referee: CRAMER Philipp

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER CONVENT Jale
TB Burgsteinfurt
1 D0 D1 D0 D1 D0 0 2 25 0.000 -23 6. 27.
GER BÖCKING Mia
TV Jahn Siegen
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 22 13 0.800 9 2. 8.
GER ORTH Valeska
Der Fechtverein.Bonn
3 V5 D1 D1 D0 D1 1 8 20 0.200 -12 5. 20.
GER BURGARTZ Carlotta
OFC Bonn
4 V5 D4 V4 V5 D2 3 20 13 0.600 7 3. 12.
GER SCHOMAKER Viktoria
FC Moers
5 V5 D3 V5 D2 D0 2 15 16 0.400 -1 4. 16.
GER FRIGEWSKI Joy
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 5 1.000 20 1. 3.
Details
BÖCKING Mia   V 5 D 0   CONVENT Jale
ORTH Valeska   D 1 V 4   BURGARTZ Carlotta
SCHOMAKER Viktoria   D 0 V 5   FRIGEWSKI Joy
CONVENT Jale   D 1 V 5   ORTH Valeska
FRIGEWSKI Joy   V 5 D 2   BÖCKING Mia
BURGARTZ Carlotta   V 5 D 2   SCHOMAKER Viktoria
FRIGEWSKI Joy   V 5 D 0   CONVENT Jale
SCHOMAKER Viktoria   V 5 D 0   ORTH Valeska
BÖCKING Mia   V 5 D 4   BURGARTZ Carlotta
CONVENT Jale   D 1 V 5   SCHOMAKER Viktoria
BURGARTZ Carlotta   D 2 V 5   FRIGEWSKI Joy
ORTH Valeska   D 1 V 5   BÖCKING Mia
BURGARTZ Carlotta   V 5 D 0   CONVENT Jale
BÖCKING Mia   V 5 D 3   SCHOMAKER Viktoria
FRIGEWSKI Joy   V 5 D 1   ORTH Valeska

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | | Referee: SCHWABE MarkusSCHWABE Markus

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BERNHARDZ Lisa
TB Burgsteinfurt
1 D2 V5 D2 V5 D2 D3 2 19 25 0.333 -6 4. 17.
GER MAHUTKA Malin Ava
Blau-Weiss Buchholz
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 2.
GER WIESSNER Franka
DFC Düsseldorf
3 D3 D1 D0 V5 D0 V5 2 14 27 0.333 -13 6. 19.
GER KOSIN Lena
FC Moers
4 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 10 0.833 18 2. 4.
GER KAPUSTA Ida
TG Münster
5 D2 D1 D3 D0 D0 D2 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 26.
GER ALBRECHT Maike
VFL Merkur Kleve
6 V5 D1 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 23 13 0.667 10 3. 10.
GER ESTRADA GARCIA DE CORTAZAR Eva
Der Fechtverein.Bonn
7 V5 D1 D4 D1 V5 D1 2 17 25 0.333 -8 5. 18.
Details
KOSIN Lena   V 5 D 2   BERNHARDZ Lisa
KAPUSTA Ida   D 1 V 5   MAHUTKA Malin Ava
ALBRECHT Maike   V 5 D 0   WIESSNER Franka
BERNHARDZ Lisa   D 3 V 5   ESTRADA GARCIA DE CORTAZAR Eva
KOSIN Lena   V 5 D 0   KAPUSTA Ida
WIESSNER Franka   D 1 V 5   MAHUTKA Malin Ava
ESTRADA GARCIA DE CORTAZAR Eva   D 1 V 5   ALBRECHT Maike
BERNHARDZ Lisa   V 5 D 2   KAPUSTA Ida
WIESSNER Franka   D 0 V 5   KOSIN Lena
MAHUTKA Malin Ava   V 5 D 1   ALBRECHT Maike
ESTRADA GARCIA DE CORTAZAR Eva   V 5 D 2   KAPUSTA Ida
BERNHARDZ Lisa   V 5 D 3   WIESSNER Franka
ALBRECHT Maike   D 2 V 5   KOSIN Lena
MAHUTKA Malin Ava   V 5 D 1   ESTRADA GARCIA DE CORTAZAR Eva
KAPUSTA Ida   D 3 V 5   WIESSNER Franka
ALBRECHT Maike   V 5 D 2   BERNHARDZ Lisa
KOSIN Lena   D 3 V 5   MAHUTKA Malin Ava
WIESSNER Franka   V 5 D 4   ESTRADA GARCIA DE CORTAZAR Eva
KAPUSTA Ida   D 0 V 5   ALBRECHT Maike
MAHUTKA Malin Ava   V 5 D 2   BERNHARDZ Lisa
ESTRADA GARCIA DE CORTAZAR Eva   D 1 V 5   KOSIN Lena