Last transmission: 11.09.2021 19:23 | Westfälischer Fechterbund e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 2 | | Referee: VAN DER KOELEN Marco

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHORN Maximilian
FC Moers
1 D2 D2 V5 V5 2 14 13 0.500 1 2. 6.
GER THIEMEL Erik
FC Moers
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 12 1.000 8 1. 3.
GER GRÜBNAU Florian Johannes
Duisburger FK
3 V5 D4 D4 D4 1 17 17 0.250 0 4. 9.
GER KITTEL Ben Leon
Quernheimer FC
4 D1 D3 V5 V5 2 14 18 0.500 -4 3. 8.
GER TÖRÖK Bence Tibor
Dürener FC
5 D2 D3 V5 D4 1 14 19 0.250 -5 5. 12.
Details
THIEMEL Erik   V 5 D 2   SCHORN Maximilian
KITTEL Ben Leon   V 5 D 4   GRÜBNAU Florian Johannes
SCHORN Maximilian   V 5 D 2   TÖRÖK Bence Tibor
GRÜBNAU Florian Johannes   D 4 V 5   THIEMEL Erik
KITTEL Ben Leon   V 5 D 4   TÖRÖK Bence Tibor
GRÜBNAU Florian Johannes   V 5 D 2   SCHORN Maximilian
TÖRÖK Bence Tibor   D 3 V 5   THIEMEL Erik
SCHORN Maximilian   V 5 D 1   KITTEL Ben Leon
TÖRÖK Bence Tibor   V 5 D 4   GRÜBNAU Florian Johannes
THIEMEL Erik   V 5 D 3   KITTEL Ben Leon

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 1 | | Referee: MARDUCHAJEW Peter

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHMITZ Daniel
FC Moers
1 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 16 9 0.750 7 2. 5.
GER PIETSCH Adrian
FC Moers
2 V5 V5 V5 V3 4 18 4 1.000 14 1. 1.
GER SCHEIBNER Boje Mattes
Bremen 1860 Fechten
3 D1 D1 D4 V5 1 11 19 0.250 -8 4. 13.
GER SCHNEIDER Mark
Der Fechtverein.Bonn
4 D1 D1 V5 V5 2 12 14 0.500 -2 3. 7.
GER CICHY Joona
DFC Düsseldorf
5 D2 D1 D4 D0 0 7 18 0.000 -11 5. 15.
Details
PIETSCH Adrian   V 5 D 1   SCHMITZ Daniel
SCHNEIDER Mark   V 5 D 4   SCHEIBNER Boje Mattes
SCHMITZ Daniel   V 5 D 2   CICHY Joona
SCHEIBNER Boje Mattes   D 1 V 5   PIETSCH Adrian
SCHNEIDER Mark   V 5 D 0   CICHY Joona
SCHEIBNER Boje Mattes   D 1 V 5   SCHMITZ Daniel
CICHY Joona   D 1 V 3   PIETSCH Adrian
SCHMITZ Daniel   V 5 D 1   SCHNEIDER Mark
CICHY Joona   D 4 V 5   SCHEIBNER Boje Mattes
PIETSCH Adrian   V 5 D 1   SCHNEIDER Mark

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | | Referee: RICKEN Lisa

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HORCHLER Timo Maximilian
TV Jahn Siegen
1 V5 D3 D4 D1 1 13 16 0.250 -3 3. 10.
GER DÖRPINGHAUS Philipp
FC Moers
2 D1 D1 V5 D3 1 10 14 0.250 -4 4. 11.
GER MAHUTKA Leander Luis
Blau-Weiss Buchholz
3 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 17 10 0.750 7 2. 4.
GER HANKE Mats Henri
Dürener FC
4 V5 D0 D1 D0 1 6 19 0.250 -13 5. 14.
GER SCHMITZ Meo
Quernheimer FC
5 V5 V4 V5 V5 4 19 6 1.000 13 1. 2.
Details
DÖRPINGHAUS Philipp   D 1 V 5   HORCHLER Timo Maximilian
HANKE Mats Henri   D 1 V 5   MAHUTKA Leander Luis
HORCHLER Timo Maximilian   D 1 V 5   SCHMITZ Meo
MAHUTKA Leander Luis   V 5 D 1   DÖRPINGHAUS Philipp
HANKE Mats Henri   D 0 V 5   SCHMITZ Meo
MAHUTKA Leander Luis   V 5 D 3   HORCHLER Timo Maximilian
SCHMITZ Meo   V 4 D 3   DÖRPINGHAUS Philipp
HORCHLER Timo Maximilian   D 4 V 5   HANKE Mats Henri
SCHMITZ Meo   V 5 D 2   MAHUTKA Leander Luis
DÖRPINGHAUS Philipp   V 5 D 0   HANKE Mats Henri