Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | Rk. | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | PHIELIPEIT Mateo | BE | SC Berlin | 2.1 | 154.0 |
T2 | GER | BERGMANN Dominik | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.1 | 48.0 |
T3 | GER | SCHMIDT Konrad | ST | USC Magdeburg | 2.1 | 31.0 |
T4 | GER | RADANT Raphael | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.1 | 10.0 |
5 | GER | KOLB Conrad | BE | SC Berlin | 2.2 | 138.0 |
T6 | GER | NEUMANN Henry | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.2 | 44.0 |
T7 | GER | BECKMANN Otto | ST | SV Angern | 2.2 | 30.0 |
T8 | GER | WERNER Jonathan | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.2 | 9.0 |
T9 | GER | RÄTHEL Werner | MV | FC Greifswald | 2.2 | 9.0 |
10 | GER | SEIFFERT Georgi | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | 2.3 | 64.5 |
T11 | GER | GUßMANN Moritz Paul | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.3 | 44.0 |
T12 | GER | LEIMERT Luca Nicky | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.3 | 12.0 |
T13 | GER | SEEMANN Niklas | BR | SVA Oranienburg | 2.3 | 12.0 |
14 | GER | PERTSEV Daniel | BE | SC Berlin | 2.4 | 49.5 |
T15 | GER | ECKNER Lykko | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.4 | 40.0 |
T16 | GER | RACHAU Samuel | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | 2.4 | 22.0 |
T17 | GER | NEUSCHAEFER Felix | BY | MTV München | 2.4 | 15.0 |
T18 | GER | HELD Henrik | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.4 | 9.0 |
19 | GER | WINKLER Friedrich | BE | SC Berlin | 2.5 | 44.5 |
T20 | GER | HOPPE Adrian | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.5 | 40.0 |
T21 | GER | POLLMER Vincent | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.5 | 6.0 |
22 | GER | BERGERT Michael | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.6 | 32.0 |
T23 | GER | RISSMANN Joel Hendrik | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | 2.6 | 16.0 |
T24 | GER | UEBERALL Malte | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.6 | 6.0 |
25 | GER | MANTEUFEL Emil | SN | FC Schkeuditz | 2.7 | 28.0 |
T26 | GER | KUNERT Benwick | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.7 | 6.0 |
27 | GER | SCHUSTER Lucas | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.8 | 24.0 |
T28 | GER | SCHULZ Rasmus | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | 2.8 | 9.0 |
T29 | GER | BRUSCHEK Robin | ST | SV Angern | 2.8 | 5.0 |
30 | GER | BRETSCHNEIDER Emil | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.9 | 20.0 |
31 | GER | HAUKE Dominique | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.10 | 16.0 |
32 | GER | MEHNER Levy Etienne | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.11 | 16.0 |
33 | GER | HÄßLER Malte | SN | FC Schkeuditz | 2.13 | 16.0 |
34 | GER | WUNDERLICH Theo | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.14 | 12.0 |
T35 | GER | POHLACK Konrad Alexander | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.14 | 12.0 |
36 | GER | PUHLMANN Felix | BE | SC Berlin | 2.15 | 14.0 |
37 | GER | JOHN Tim | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.16 | 12.0 |
38 | GER | SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar | BE | OSC Berlin | 2.18 | 12.0 |
39 | GER | BEITZ Benni | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.23 | 4.0 |
40 | GER | WENDLAND Carl | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.25 | 4.0 |
41 | GER | HOSTETTLER Jeremias Florentin | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.28 | 3.0 |
42 | GER | KLEIN Karl | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.30 | 3.0 |
43 | GER | HEMPEL Jan Lucas | MV | FG Schwerin | 3.9999 | |
T44 | POL | NEUMANN Franciszek | Polonia Leszno | 3.9999 | ||
T45 | GER | AHLVERS Max | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 3.9999 | |
T46 | POL | ZOK Bartosz | Polonia Leszno | 3.9999 | ||
T47 | GER | GÜNTHER Hannes | SN | FC Oelsnitz | 3.9999 | |
T48 | GER | EYMER Moritz | MV | FG Schwerin | 3.9999 | |
T49 | GER | SCHNABEL Lennart | TH | FSC Jena | 3.9999 | |
T50 | GER | DIETZE Conrad | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 3.9999 | |
T51 | GER | SCHONATH Tim Konstantin | TH | FSC Jena | 3.9999 | |
T52 | GER | KOHNERT Tristan | MV | FG Schwerin | 3.9999 | |
T53 | POL | KUHL Albert | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 3.9999 | |
T54 | GER | FELDMANN Fabian | MV | FG Schwerin | 3.9999 | |
T55 | GER | ERTL Marvin | MV | FG Schwerin | 3.9999 | |
T56 | GER | ARNDT Paul | MV | FG Schwerin | 3.9999 | |
T57 | GER | REIßMANN Moritz | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 3.9999 | |
T58 | GER | WEISHEIT Benjamin | SN | Chemnitzer PSV | 3.9999 |
Ranks prefixed by "T" have been decided by draw.