Last transmission: 05.09.2021 15:13 | Brasilian Fencing Federation


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 5 | Su 9:00 | Referee: VIANNA Gabriella

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA BENDEROTH Lara
Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro
1 D0 D1 D0 D1 0 2 20 0.000 -18 5. 14.
BRA MATOS Livia
GNU Nautico Uniao
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 4 1.000 16 1. 1.
BRA XELLA MUTTI Isadora
Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro
3 V5 D0 D0 D2 1 7 16 0.250 -9 4. 12.
BRA FRAGA Ana Beatriz
ECP Pinheiros
4 V5 D3 V5 D4 2 17 10 0.500 7 3. 8.
BRA GRAHL Julia
ECP Pinheiros
5 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 16 12 0.750 4 2. 7.
Details
MATOS Livia   V 5 D 0   BENDEROTH Lara
FRAGA Ana Beatriz   V 5 D 0   XELLA MUTTI Isadora
BENDEROTH Lara   D 1 V 5   GRAHL Julia
XELLA MUTTI Isadora   D 0 V 5   MATOS Livia
FRAGA Ana Beatriz   D 4 V 5   GRAHL Julia
XELLA MUTTI Isadora   V 5 D 1   BENDEROTH Lara
GRAHL Julia   D 1 V 5   MATOS Livia
BENDEROTH Lara   D 0 V 5   FRAGA Ana Beatriz
GRAHL Julia   V 5 D 2   XELLA MUTTI Isadora
MATOS Livia   V 5 D 3   FRAGA Ana Beatriz

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 6 | Su 9:00 | Referee: GARRIGOS Murilo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA ROCHA Marina
GNU Nautico Uniao
1 D1 V5 V5 D2 2 13 15 0.500 -2 4. 10.
BRA WU Yuki
SSJE Sao Jorge
2 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 16 8 0.750 8 2. 4.
BRA CARVALHO Sofia
GNU Nautico Uniao
3 D3 V5 V5 D1 2 14 15 0.500 -1 3. 9.
BRA CAVALIERI Beatriz
ECP Pinheiros
4 D2 D0 D4 D1 0 7 20 0.000 -13 5. 13.
BRA SANTOS Stella
CAP Paulistano
5 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 17 9 0.750 8 1. 3.
Details
WU Yuki   V 5 D 1   ROCHA Marina
CAVALIERI Beatriz   D 4 V 5   CARVALHO Sofia
ROCHA Marina   D 2 V 5   SANTOS Stella
CARVALHO Sofia   V 5 D 1   WU Yuki
CAVALIERI Beatriz   D 1 V 5   SANTOS Stella
CARVALHO Sofia   D 3 V 5   ROCHA Marina
SANTOS Stella   D 2 V 5   WU Yuki
ROCHA Marina   V 5 D 2   CAVALIERI Beatriz
SANTOS Stella   V 5 D 1   CARVALHO Sofia
WU Yuki   V 5 D 0   CAVALIERI Beatriz

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 9 | Su 9:00 | Referee: BINDI RicardoRODRIGUES Gabriella

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA PENTEADO Maria Fernanda
CAP Paulistano
1 D2 D2 V5 D0 1 9 17 0.250 -8 4. 11.
BRA BASSO Valentina
ECP Pinheiros
2 V5 V5 V5 D0 3 15 8 0.750 7 3. 6.
BRA ASQUINO Sophia
LQ Life Quality
3 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 16 9 0.750 7 2. 5.
BRA BRETAS Laura
Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro
4 D2 D0 D0 D0 0 2 20 0.000 -18 5. 14.
BRA TAPAJOS Manuela
ECP Pinheiros
5 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 17 5 0.750 12 1. 2.
Details
BASSO Valentina   V 5 D 2   PENTEADO Maria Fernanda
BRETAS Laura   D 0 V 5   ASQUINO Sophia
PENTEADO Maria Fernanda   D 0 V 5   TAPAJOS Manuela
ASQUINO Sophia   D 1 V 5   BASSO Valentina
BRETAS Laura   D 0 V 5   TAPAJOS Manuela
ASQUINO Sophia   V 5 D 2   PENTEADO Maria Fernanda
TAPAJOS Manuela   V 5 D 0   BASSO Valentina
PENTEADO Maria Fernanda   V 5 D 2   BRETAS Laura
TAPAJOS Manuela   D 2 V 5   ASQUINO Sophia
BASSO Valentina   V 5 D 0   BRETAS Laura