Last transmission: 31.10.2021 14:00 | Fecht-Club Würth Künzelsau e.V.
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BONAH Raoul | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
2. | GER | KINDLER Frederic | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
3. | GER | HEATHCOCK Colin | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
T3. | GER | SCHNEIDER Benno | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
5. | BEL | DE RIDDER Arne | VS | SG de Klauwaerts | |
6. | GER | HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn | BN | Future Fencing Werbach | |
7. | GER | MEKA Valentin | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
8. | GER | SCHLAFFER Leon | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
9. | GER | MÜLLER Max Laurin | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
10. | GER | KINDLER Maximilian | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
11. | GER | SCHRÖDTER Robin | NR | TuRa Büderich | |
12. | GER | KEMPF Lorenz | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
13. | GER | BONAH Luis | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
14. | GER | FALB Andreas | BN | Future Fencing Werbach | |
15. | GER | MOGG Leopold | MR | CTG Koblenz | |
16. | GER | HEATHCOCK Antonio | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
17. | GER | METHNER Philipp-Bernd | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
18. | GER | MOGG Maximilian | MR | CTG Koblenz | |
19. | GER | KRAUSE Constantin | BN | Future Fencing Werbach | |
20. | GER | NEUHÄUSER Marc | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
21. | GER | WÜST Carsten | BN | Future Fencing Werbach | |
22. | GER | KUZMIN Leon | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
23. | GER | ROMMELSPACHER Ralph | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
24. | GER | RAPP Simon | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
25. | GER | PIECHA Robert | NR | OFC Bonn | |
26. | BEL | PROSSE Mael | FF | Sabre Noir | |
27. | GER | KÜHLING Julian | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
28. | USA | SILANTYEV Nikita | SW | TSG Kaiserslautern | |
29. | GER | KALTER Felix | MR | CTG Koblenz | |
30. | GER | DEGEN Adrian | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
31. | GER | KÜRBIS Jarl | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
32. | BEL | DANNEELS Birgen | VS | SG de Klauwaerts | |
33. | BEL | DEVOS Jurre | VS | Confrerie Gent | |
34. | GER | WORTMANN Max | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | |
35. | BEL | KURVERS Lester | VS | Confrerie Gent | |
36. | GER | SCHENKEL Moritz | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
37. | BEL | WOUTERS Tom | FF | La Maison de l'Escrime | |
38. | BEL | VAN DYCK Jasper | VS | SG de Klauwaerts | |
39. | BEL | VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs | VS | SC Parcival Leuven | |
40. | GER | WENNEMAR Bas | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
41. | BEL | PROSSÉ Nand | FF | Sabre Noir | |
42. | GER | HUSMANN Matthis | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
43. | AUT | REIMER Maximilian | WI | SU Wien 9 | |
44. | GER | THOMÉ Simon | SW | MTV Mainz | |
45. | GER | DINKEL Paul | BY | FR Nürnberg | |
46. | BEL | VOLCKAERT Cédric | VS | Confrerie Gent | |
47. | BEL | AUDENAERT Sil | VS | SG de Klauwaerts | |
48. | GER | SOKOLOWSKI Niklas | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | |
49. | GER | FABIAN André | WE | TV Jahn Oelde | |
50. | GER | BRANDT Christian | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
51. | BEL | VANQUAETHOVEN Brecht | VS | SC Parcival Leuven | |
52. | GER | DICKEL Lorenz | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | |
53. | BEL | DEVOGEL Michiel | VS | SC Parcival Leuven | |
54. | GER | BLUMHOFER John | BN | MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim | |
55. | GER | LUCAS Bjarne | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
56. | GER | ENGELHARDT Carsten | WE | TV Jahn Oelde | |
57. | GER | BERLAGE Paul Philipp | WE | TV Jahn Oelde | |
T57. | GER | TAPPE Michael | BN | MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim | |
59. | GER | HARRISS Quin | SW | MTV Mainz | |
60. | BEL | ASA Erim | FF | Sabre Noir | |
61. | GER | NOWAK Fabian | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen |