Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | AHLVERS Philipp | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 6.38 | ||
GER | ARNDT Justin | WE | Quernheimer FC | 4.37 | ||
GER | ASK Henri | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 6.40 | ||
GER | BAPPERT Felix | SW | TG Frankenthal | 7.9999 | ||
GER | BAPPERT Maxim | SW | TG Frankenthal | 7.9999 | ||
GER | BOSSERHOFF Nils | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 6.46 | ||
GER | BRAUN Fabian | SA | FSV Klarenthal | 4.8 | ||
GER | BRAUN Marius | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 4.4 | ||
GER | BRAUN Noah | WE | TG Münster | 4.34 | ||
CZE | CHREN Simon | Bohemians Praha | 7.9999 | |||
BEL | DANLEE Billy | FF | Brussels Fencing Club | 7.9999 | ||
BEL | DE GREEF Stef | FF | Brussels Fencing Club | 7.9999 | ||
GER | DÖRFER Laurenz | WE | TG Münster | 4.32 | ||
GER | DÖRR Georg | NR | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr | 7.9999 | ||
GER | DROEGE Oliver | BY | MTV München | 7.9999 | ||
GER | FABINGER Nils Alexander | NR | FC Moers | 4.21 | ||
GER | FAßMANN Moritz | SN | FC Schkeuditz | 6.12 | ||
GER | FAUL Paul-Luca | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 4.15 | ||
NED | FENS Julian | s.v. Pallas | 7.9999 | |||
GER | FERIZI Florian | SW | TG Frankenthal | 7.9999 | ||
CRO | FILES Petar | MK Dubrava | 7.9999 | |||
GER | FRANKE Tim Ole | BS | TV Haueneberstein | 6.59 | ||
GER | FRITSCHE Jan | BY | MTV München | 4.25 | ||
GER | FRÖHLICH Moritz | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | 6.41 | ||
GER | FROHWEIN Moritz | HE | TG Dörnigheim | 4.33 | ||
BEL | GASPERINI Loïc Sofian | FF | CRE Huy | 7.9999 | ||
BEL | GENBRUGGE Sem | VS | De Maneschermer | 7.9999 | ||
BEL | GEUDVERT Oscar | FF | CE Les 3 armes | 7.9999 | ||
NED | GIACON Daniel | SC Amsterdam | 7.9999 | |||
ROU | GOMBOS Tom | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 7.9999 | ||
GER | GRÖTEKE Sebastiano | BN | TSG Weinheim | 4.36 | ||
GER | HAMLESCHER Magnus | NR | OFC Bonn | 4.16 | ||
GER | HAMPO Ole | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 7.9999 | ||
GER | HEGGE Maurus | WE | TG Münster | 6.16 | ||
GER | HEITMANN Leander | WE | TG Münster | 6.68 | ||
GER | HEITZ Noah | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 6.11 | ||
GER | HOFFMANN Nils | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 6.13 | ||
GER | HÖRGER Lukas | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 7.9999 | ||
NED | JANS KOHNEKE Teun | SC Amsterdam | 7.9999 | |||
GER | JOCHIMS Felix | NR | Dürener FC | 7.9999 | ||
NED | JOEMRATI Ashwan | Holland Schermen | 7.9999 | |||
GER | KAHL Alexander | HE | TG Hanau | 4.9 | ||
GER | KAPPUS Bastian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 6.9 | ||
GER | KLEIN Felix | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 4.6 | ||
GER | KLEIN Luis | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 4.3 | ||
CZE | KOLAR Simon | 7.9999 | ||||
CRO | KOMSIC Ivan | MK Dubrava | 7.9999 | |||
GER | KOTHIERINGER Michael | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 4.46 | ||
CZE | KREJCIK Jan | USK Praha | 7.9999 | |||
GER | KRUMSTROH Sönke | HH | Walddörfer SV | 7.9999 | ||
CRO | LASIC Vigo | MK Rapir | 7.9999 | |||
BEL | LAVALLéE Damien | FF | CRE Huy | 7.9999 | ||
GER | LENK Hendrik Dion | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 6.25 | ||
GER | LENSCHOW Nick-Malte | NR | FC Moers | 4.45 | ||
BEL | LEONARD Alexandre | FF | CE Les 3 armes | 7.9999 | ||
GER | LIEBSCHER David | NR | OFC Bonn | 4.13 | ||
GER | LINDNER Ruben | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 6.3 | ||
GER | LÖHR Tom-Florin | WE | TG Münster | 4.28 | ||
GER | MEIER Richard | BY | FS TG Würzburg | 4.35 | ||
GER | MICHEL Fabian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 6.14 | ||
BEL | MOTTIAT Lucas | FF | Brussels Fencing Club | 7.9999 | ||
GER | MUSCHE Paul | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 7.9999 | ||
GER | NEUBAUER Aaron | TH | FSC Jena | 7.9999 | ||
GER | NEUHAUS Dirk | NR | OFC Bonn | 7.9999 | ||
BEL | NIJS Mathieu | FF | CE Les 3 armes | 7.9999 | ||
GER | NOWAK Hannes | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 6.20 | ||
GER | OLBRICH Justus | BY | MTV München | 4.19 | ||
GER | OTT Daniel | WE | TG Münster | 7.9999 | ||
NED | POST Patrick | s.v. Pegasus Escrime | 7.9999 | |||
CRO | PROSOLI Lovro | MK Rapir | 7.9999 | |||
GER | RENARD Nolann | TH | FSC Jena | 6.21 | ||
GER | RENNER Moritz | BN | TSG Weinheim | 4.12 | ||
GER | RIEGER Laurenz | BN | TSG Weinheim | 4.26 | ||
GER | SANITA André | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.44 | ||
GER | SAUERMANN Tim | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | 4.49 | ||
GER | SAUTNER Marcel | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 6.63 | ||
GER | SCHÄTZKE Christoph | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 7.9999 | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Friedrich | ST | USC Magdeburg | 6.27 | ||
GER | SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 6.28 | ||
GER | SCHOPPA Dominik | NR | OFC Bonn | 4.7 | ||
GER | SCHRAMM Nils Michael | NR | OFC Bonn | 4.18 | ||
GER | SCHWANNINGER Timi | MR | CTG Koblenz | 7.9999 | ||
GER | SEE Benedikt | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 6.30 | ||
GER | SEMBACH Philipp | BN | TSG Weinheim | 6.7 | ||
NED | SNIJDER Ivo | 7.9999 | ||||
GER | SPIELMANN Richard | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 6.37 | ||
CRO | SPOLJAR Borna | MK ZSM | 7.9999 | |||
GER | STADLBAUER Florian | BY | MTV München | 4.14 | ||
GER | STIEREN Niklas | NR | FC Moers | 7.9999 | ||
GER | VALLERIANI Luca | BE | OSC Berlin | 7.9999 | ||
BEL | VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef | FF | Brussels Fencing Club | 7.9999 | ||
NED | VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan | SC Amsterdam | 7.9999 | |||
BEL | VANDER ELST Julien | FF | Brussels Fencing Club | 7.9999 | ||
GER | VEITENHEIMER Ciaran | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 4.10 | ||
GER | VELLA Rosario | MR | CTG Koblenz | 4.22 | ||
GER | VELLMANNS Leonard | WE | TG Münster | 6.29 | ||
GER | VESPER Marian Alexander | NR | ETUF Essen | 7.9999 | ||
GER | VÖMEL Julius | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | 7.9999 | ||
GER | VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan | MR | CTG Koblenz | 7.9999 | ||
GER | WATSON Julian | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | 7.9999 | ||
GER | WRIEDT Nathan | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 4.39 | ||
NED | YUNO Elisha | Holland Schermen | 7.9999 | |||
GER | ZACHER Niklas | TH | FSC Jena | 6.49 | ||
GER | ZELLER Markus | WÜ | TG Tuttlingen | 7.9999 |