|
Piste BLUE
|
Fri 11:00
|
1 |
EMURA Misaki (2)
|
JPN |
|
V
|
64 |
PEREZ Ainhoa (122)
|
ESP |
|
10
|
|
R: DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ)
/ V: AKKARI Amine (TUN)
|
|
Piste BLUE
|
Fri 11:20
|
33 |
SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda
|
USA |
|
V
|
32 |
KOZACZUK Malgorzata
|
POL |
|
7
|
|
R: DOUVIS Andreas (GRE)
/ V: MORALES Jacobo (MEX)
|
|
Piste BLUE
|
Fri 11:40
|
17 |
KHARLAN Olga
|
UKR |
|
V
|
48 |
FUSETTI Benedetta (57)
|
ITA |
|
3
|
|
R: DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ)
/ V: AKKARI Amine (TUN)
|
|
Piste BLUE
|
Fri 12:00
|
49 |
KASPIAROVICH Palina (59)
|
AZE |
|
9
|
16 |
CRISCIO Martina
|
ITA |
|
V |
|
R: MORALES Jacobo (MEX)
/ V: DOUVIS Andreas (GRE)
|
|
Piste BLUE
|
Fri 12:20
|
9 |
BALZER Sara
|
FRA |
|
V
|
56 |
BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya (85)
|
AZE |
|
8
|
|
R: MORALES Jacobo (MEX)
/ V: DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ)
|
|
Piste BLUE
|
Fri 12:40
|
41 |
DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab (46)
|
UZB |
|
12
|
24 |
TORI Toscane
|
FRA |
|
V |
|
R: MORALES Jacobo (MEX)
/ V: DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ)
|
|
Piste BLUE
|
Fri 13:00
|
25 |
GARGANO Rebecca
|
ITA |
|
V
|
40 |
TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth (45)
|
USA |
|
8
|
|
R: DOUVIS Andreas (GRE)
/ V: AKKARI Amine (TUN)
|
|
Piste BLUE
|
Fri 13:20
|
57 |
POUPINET Anne (89)
|
FRA |
|
0
|
8 |
APITHY-BRUNET Manon (7)
|
FRA |
|
A
|
|
R: AKKARI Amine (TUN)
/ V: DOUVIS Andreas (GRE)
|
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Fri 11:00
|
5 |
QUEROLI Caroline
|
FRA |
|
7
|
60 |
BATTISTON Michela (102)
|
ITA |
|
V |
|
R: BEN CHAABENE Iheb (TUN)
/ V: ANDREEVA Margarita (UZB)
|
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Fri 11:20
|
37 |
KARIMOVA Sabina (41)
|
AZE |
|
14
|
28 |
OZAKI Seri
|
JPN |
|
V |
|
R: MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
/ V: ANDREEVA Margarita (UZB)
|
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Fri 11:40
|
21 |
SHAO Yaqi
|
CHN |
|
V
|
44 |
CHOI Sebin (50)
|
KOR |
|
12
|
|
R: BREWER Adam (USA)
/ V: BEN CHAABENE Iheb (TUN)
|
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Fri 12:00
|
53 |
ZHANG Xinyi (68)
|
CHN |
|
0
|
12 |
EIFLER Larissa (11)
|
GER |
|
0
|
|
R: MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
/ V: BREWER Adam (USA)
|
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Fri 12:20
|
13 |
FUKUSHIMA Shihomi (14)
|
JPN |
|
V
|
52 |
PASSARO Eloisa (67)
|
ITA |
|
9
|
|
R: BEN CHAABENE Iheb (TUN)
/ V: BREWER Adam (USA)
|
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Fri 12:40
|
45 |
KOBAYASHI Kanae (52)
|
JPN |
|
10
|
20 |
MATUSZAK Sylwia
|
POL |
|
V |
|
R: BEN CHAABENE Iheb (TUN)
/ V: ANDREEVA Margarita (UZB)
|
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Fri 13:00
|
29 |
DOSPAY Karina
|
KAZ |
|
7
|
36 |
RIFKISS Margaux (39)
|
FRA |
|
V |
|
R: BREWER Adam (USA)
/ V: BEN CHAABENE Iheb (TUN)
|
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Fri 13:20
|
61 |
PEREZ CUENCA Celia (111)
|
ESP |
|
12
|
4 |
GREGORIO Rossella
|
ITA |
|
V |
|
R: BEN CHAABENE Iheb (TUN)
/ V: ANDREEVA Margarita (UZB)
|
|
Piste GREEN
|
Fri 11:00
|
3 |
GEORGIADOU Despina
|
GRE |
|
V
|
62 |
ROTILI Claudia (115)
|
ITA |
|
7
|
|
R: CHICHON Vanesa (ESP)
/ V: TILENSHIYEV Yeraly (KAZ)
|
|
Piste GREEN
|
Fri 11:20
|
35 |
MOUROUX Mathilde
|
FRA |
|
8
|
30 |
ZHUANG Chenyi
|
CHN |
|
V |
|
R: TILENSHIYEV Yeraly (KAZ)
/ V: HIROSE Tomoko (JPN)
|
|
Piste GREEN
|
Fri 11:40
|
19 |
ERBIL Nisanur
|
TUR |
|
V
|
46 |
BRIND'AMOUR Pamela (54)
|
CAN |
|
11
|
|
R: CHICHON Vanesa (ESP)
/ V: MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
|
|
Piste GREEN
|
Fri 12:00
|
51 |
PLIEGO Paola (66)
|
UZB |
|
11
|
14 |
YOON Jisu (13)
|
KOR |
|
V |
|
R: MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
/ V: HIROSE Tomoko (JPN)
|
|
Piste GREEN
|
Fri 12:20
|
11 |
PUSZTAI Liza (12)
|
HUN |
|
V
|
54 |
GETTE Lisa (69)
|
GER |
|
13
|
|
R: CHICHON Vanesa (ESP)
/ V: MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
|
|
Piste GREEN
|
Fri 12:40
|
43 |
WAKITA Jumi (49)
|
JPN |
|
14
|
22 |
BOUDIAF Saoussen
|
ALG |
|
V |
|
R: CHICHON Vanesa (ESP)
/ V: MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
|
|
Piste GREEN
|
Fri 13:00
|
27 |
CLAPIER Faustine
|
FRA |
|
12
|
38 |
SEO Jiyeon (42)
|
KOR |
|
V |
|
R: CHICHON Vanesa (ESP)
/ V: TILENSHIYEV Yeraly (KAZ)
|
|
Piste GREEN
|
Fri 13:20
|
59 |
MUKAE Ayaka (100)
|
JPN |
|
14
|
6 |
GKOUNTOURA Theodora
|
GRE |
|
V |
|
R: TILENSHIYEV Yeraly (KAZ)
/ V: CHICHON Vanesa (ESP)
|
|
Piste RED
|
Fri 11:00
|
7 |
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia (8)
|
ESP |
|
V
|
58 |
SIT Summer Fay (92)
|
HKG |
|
10
|
|
R: DOANA Andreea (ROU)
/ V: AMR Ahmed (EGY)
|
|
Piste RED
|
Fri 11:20
|
39 |
BATTAI Sugar Katinka (43)
|
HUN |
|
14
|
26 |
BERDER Cecilia
|
FRA |
|
V |
|
R: GHAZY Tamim (EGY)
/ V: COSTANZO Vincenzo (ITA)
|
|
Piste RED
|
Fri 11:40
|
23 |
CIESLAR Zuzanna
|
POL |
|
V
|
42 |
HONG Haeun (48)
|
KOR |
|
14
|
|
R: DOANA Andreea (ROU)
/ V: GHAZY Tamim (EGY)
|
|
Piste RED
|
Fri 12:00
|
55 |
HRAMOVA Olga A. (76)
|
BUL |
|
7
|
10 |
NAVARRO Araceli
|
ESP |
|
V |
|
R: COSTANZO Vincenzo (ITA)
/ V: AMR Ahmed (EGY)
|
|
Piste RED
|
Fri 12:20
|
15 |
ILIEVA Yoana
|
BUL |
|
14
|
50 |
DI CARLO Alessia (64)
|
ITA |
|
V |
|
R: GHAZY Tamim (EGY)
/ V: DOANA Andreea (ROU)
|
|
Piste RED
|
Fri 12:40
|
47 |
CHAMBERLAIN Maia (56)
|
USA |
|
V
|
18 |
TAKASHIMA Risa
|
JPN |
|
14
|
|
R: AMR Ahmed (EGY)
/ V: DOANA Andreea (ROU)
|
|
Piste RED
|
Fri 13:00
|
31 |
NAZLYMOV Tatiana
|
USA |
|
V
|
34 |
BAKASTOVA Yuliia
|
UKR |
|
8
|
|
R: DOANA Andreea (ROU)
/ V: GHAZY Tamim (EGY)
|
|
Piste RED
|
Fri 13:20
|
63 |
MAXWELL Caitlin (119)
|
GBR |
|
V
|
2 |
BASHTA Anna (1)
|
AZE |
|
13
|
|
R: DOANA Andreea (ROU)
/ V: COSTANZO Vincenzo (ITA)
|
|
Piste BLUE
|
Fri 13:40
|
EMURA Misaki (2)
|
JPN |
|
V
|
SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda (33)
|
USA |
|
13
|
R: DOUVIS Andreas (GRE)
/ V: AKKARI Amine (TUN)
|
Piste BLUE
|
Fri 14:00
|
KHARLAN Olga
|
UKR |
|
14
|
CRISCIO Martina
|
ITA |
|
V |
R: CHICHON Vanesa (ESP)
/ V: AMR Ahmed (EGY)
|
Piste BLUE
|
Fri 14:20
|
BALZER Sara
|
FRA |
|
V
|
TORI Toscane
|
FRA |
|
6
|
R: AMR Ahmed (EGY)
/ V: AKKARI Amine (TUN)
|
Piste BLUE
|
Fri 14:40
|
GARGANO Rebecca
|
ITA |
|
V
|
POUPINET Anne (89)
|
FRA |
|
11
|
R: DOUVIS Andreas (GRE)
/ V: CHICHON Vanesa (ESP)
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Fri 13:40
|
BATTISTON Michela (102)
|
ITA |
|
V
|
OZAKI Seri
|
JPN |
|
6
|
R: DOANA Andreea (ROU)
/ V: ABDICHE Sonia (ALG)
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Fri 14:00
|
SHAO Yaqi
|
CHN |
|
V
|
ZHANG Xinyi (68)
|
CHN |
|
7
|
R: GHAZY Tamim (EGY)
/ V: DOANA Andreea (ROU)
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Fri 14:20
|
FUKUSHIMA Shihomi (14)
|
JPN |
|
14
|
MATUSZAK Sylwia
|
POL |
|
V |
R: DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ)
/ V: GHAZY Tamim (EGY)
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Fri 14:40
|
RIFKISS Margaux (39)
|
FRA |
|
V
|
GREGORIO Rossella
|
ITA |
|
10
|
R: BREWER Adam (USA)
/ V: GHAZY Tamim (EGY)
|
Piste GREEN
|
Fri 13:40
|
GEORGIADOU Despina
|
GRE |
|
V
|
ZHUANG Chenyi
|
CHN |
|
5
|
R: COSTANZO Vincenzo (ITA)
/ V: BEN CHAABENE Iheb (TUN)
|
Piste GREEN
|
Fri 14:00
|
ERBIL Nisanur
|
TUR |
|
V
|
YOON Jisu (13)
|
KOR |
|
13
|
R: MORALES Jacobo (MEX)
/ V: COSTANZO Vincenzo (ITA)
|
Piste GREEN
|
Fri 14:20
|
PUSZTAI Liza (12)
|
HUN |
|
8
|
BOUDIAF Saoussen
|
ALG |
|
V |
R: MORALES Jacobo (MEX)
/ V: BEN CHAABENE Iheb (TUN)
|
Piste GREEN
|
Fri 14:40
|
SEO Jiyeon (42)
|
KOR |
|
9
|
GKOUNTOURA Theodora
|
GRE |
|
V |
R: COSTANZO Vincenzo (ITA)
/ V: ANDREEVA Margarita (UZB)
|
Piste RED
|
Fri 13:40
|
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia (8)
|
ESP |
|
V
|
BERDER Cecilia
|
FRA |
|
14
|
R: MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
/ V: MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
|
Piste RED
|
Fri 14:00
|
CIESLAR Zuzanna
|
POL |
|
V
|
NAVARRO Araceli
|
ESP |
|
12
|
R: TILENSHIYEV Yeraly (KAZ)
/ V: HIROSE Tomoko (JPN)
|
Piste RED
|
Fri 14:20
|
DI CARLO Alessia (64)
|
ITA |
|
13
|
CHAMBERLAIN Maia (56)
|
USA |
|
V |
R: HIROSE Tomoko (JPN)
/ V: ZERABIB Khadidja (ALG)
|
Piste RED
|
Fri 14:40
|
NAZLYMOV Tatiana
|
USA |
|
14
|
MAXWELL Caitlin (119)
|
GBR |
|
V |
R: MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
/ V: TILENSHIYEV Yeraly (KAZ)
|
|
Piste BLUE
|
Fri 15:20
|
EMURA Misaki (2)
|
JPN |
|
12
|
CRISCIO Martina
|
ITA |
|
V |
R: CHICHON Vanesa (ESP)
/ V: ABDICHE Sonia (ALG)
|
Piste BLUE
|
Fri 15:40
|
BALZER Sara
|
FRA |
|
V
|
GARGANO Rebecca (25)
|
ITA |
|
12
|
R: DOUVIS Andreas (GRE)
/ V: GHAZY Tamim (EGY)
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Fri 15:20
|
BATTISTON Michela (102)
|
ITA |
|
V
|
SHAO Yaqi (21)
|
CHN |
|
9
|
R: BREWER Adam (USA)
/ V: TILENSHIYEV Yeraly (KAZ)
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Fri 15:40
|
MATUSZAK Sylwia (20)
|
POL |
|
11
|
RIFKISS Margaux (39)
|
FRA |
|
V |
R: TILENSHIYEV Yeraly (KAZ)
/ V: BREWER Adam (USA)
|
Piste GREEN
|
Fri 15:20
|
GEORGIADOU Despina
|
GRE |
|
V
|
ERBIL Nisanur (19)
|
TUR |
|
7
|
R: COSTANZO Vincenzo (ITA)
/ V: DOANA Andreea (ROU)
|
Piste GREEN
|
Fri 15:40
|
BOUDIAF Saoussen (22)
|
ALG |
|
11
|
GKOUNTOURA Theodora
|
GRE |
|
V |
R: DOANA Andreea (ROU)
/ V: BEN CHAABENE Iheb (TUN)
|
Piste RED
|
Fri 15:20
|
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia (8)
|
ESP |
|
V
|
CIESLAR Zuzanna (23)
|
POL |
|
14
|
R: MORALES Jacobo (MEX)
/ V: MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
|
Piste RED
|
Fri 15:40
|
CHAMBERLAIN Maia (56)
|
USA |
|
9
|
MAXWELL Caitlin (119)
|
GBR |
|
V |
R: MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
/ V: MORALES Jacobo (MEX)
|
|
Piste BLUE
|
Fri 16:30
|
CRISCIO Martina (16)
|
ITA |
|
8
|
BALZER Sara (9)
|
FRA |
|
V |
R: TILENSHIYEV Yeraly (KAZ)
/ V: BEN CHAABENE Iheb (TUN)
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Fri 16:30
|
BATTISTON Michela (102)
|
ITA |
|
V
|
RIFKISS Margaux (39)
|
FRA |
|
14
|
R: MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
/ V: DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ)
|
Piste GREEN
|
Fri 16:30
|
GEORGIADOU Despina
|
GRE |
|
13
|
GKOUNTOURA Theodora
|
GRE |
|
V |
R: DOANA Andreea (ROU)
/ V: BREWER Adam (USA)
|
Piste RED
|
Fri 16:30
|
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia (8)
|
ESP |
|
V
|
MAXWELL Caitlin (119)
|
GBR |
|
13
|
R: MORALES Jacobo (MEX)
/ V: AKKARI Amine (TUN)
|
|