Last transmission: 04.12.2021 11:15 | Danske Faegte Forbund

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 GRE RASPOPTSIS Evangelos O.X.I.FLORINAS 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
2 GER KUMMER Horant WÜ Heidenheimer SB 6 6 30 14 1,000 16  
2 NOR MALVIK Aleksander OS Titan Fekteklubb 6 6 30 14 1,000 16  
4 NOR HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap OS Bygdø FK 6 6 30 15 1,000 15  
5 AUT KOHLWEG Marwin KÄ FCT Treibach 6 6 30 16 1,000 14  
5 ITA STELLA Davide 6 6 30 16 1,000 14  
7 ITA PULITI Lucio 6 6 23 13 1,000 10  
8 ITA PIETROBELLI Giacomo 5 6 28 8 0,833 20  
9 UKR MYKYTENKO Maksym 5 6 29 13 0,833 16  
10 ITA SIMEONE Alessandro 5 6 28 12 0,833 16  
11 UKR HORETSKYY Marian-Anton 5 6 29 15 0,833 14  
12 DEN REDLICH Tobias Anon HS Glostrup FK 5 6 28 15 0,833 13  
13 LTU MEDISAUSKAS Matas Gaja-Dvikova 5 6 27 14 0,833 13  
14 UKR CHORNOGOD Illia 5 6 29 17 0,833 12  
15 UKR POMCHENKO Antonio 5 6 29 18 0,833 11  
15 BUL RASHAIDA Rahim 5 6 29 18 0,833 11  
15 EST DORONIN Nikita SBSK Draakon 5 6 29 18 0,833 11  
18 SWE BRANDBERG Hugo VS KF99 Kungsbacka 5 6 27 16 0,833 11  
19 FRA RAHAMEFY Aina 5 6 28 18 0,833 10  
20 ITA SENA Cristiano 5 6 27 17 0,833 10  
21 ITA COMPAROTTO Giorgio 5 6 28 20 0,833 8  
22 BEL COLLING Herve VS SC Parcival Leuven 5 6 26 18 0,833 8  
23 ITA DI LILLO Danilo 5 6 25 22 0,833 3  
24 DEN DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob HS Hellerup FK 4 5 24 11 0,800 13  
25 UKR PERCHUK Maksym 4 5 24 13 0,800 11  
26 UKR SLIUSAREV Mykhailo 4 5 22 11 0,800 11  
27 NOR NORDTVEIT Didrik SO Stavanger FK 4 5 24 14 0,800 10  
28 EST KOLESNIK Aleks Tallinna Mook 4 5 22 12 0,800 10  
29 TUR MERIC Murat 4 5 21 12 0,800 9  
30 BEL DE LAMPER Aeneas VS Confrerie Gent 4 5 24 18 0,800 6  
31 TUR YETER Yalgin 4 6 26 14 0,667 12  
32 POL SZURLEJ Maciej WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw 4 6 27 18 0,667 9  
33 UKR MAZUR Daniil 4 6 27 19 0,667 8  
33 EST MURUMAA Mathias Tallinna Mook 4 6 27 19 0,667 8  
35 UKR MAISTRENKO Lev 4 6 28 21 0,667 7  
36 LTU SIPAVICIUS Mindaugas Gaja-Dvikova 4 6 27 20 0,667 7  
37 GRE MAVROMATIS Achilleas O.X.I.FLORINAS 4 6 23 16 0,667 7  
37 ITA SOMMA Salvatore 4 6 23 16 0,667 7  
39 EST KUZNETSOV Daniil Tallinna Mook 4 6 27 21 0,667 6  
40 ESP SOLA SEGURA Rafael 4 6 26 20 0,667 6  
41 SWE PERSSON TOERN Caspian SY YFK Ystad 4 6 27 23 0,667 4  
42 SWE ELG Elwin MS KFA Köping 4 6 22 18 0,667 4  
43 FRA PETKANTCHIN Samuel 4 6 27 24 0,667 3  
44 DEN OXHOLM WAGNER Alec HS Hellerup FK 4 6 26 23 0,667 3  
45 GER BUSCH Erik WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 25 22 0,667 3  
46 GRE THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS 4 6 22 19 0,667 3  
47 BRA COSTE Daniel RJ CMIL Rio de Janeiro 4 6 22 21 0,667 1  
48 ESP DE LA CAL GUIJARRO Jaime 4 6 20 19 0,667 1  
49 UKR GUMENIUK Andriy Khmelnitskiy 4 6 22 25 0,667 -3  
50 FIN KOSKI Ilkka LS Turun Miekkailijat 3 5 20 15 0,600 5  
51 BEL FELTZ Flavien FF CRE Arlon 3 5 17 17 0,600 0  
52 ITA CIRCO Leonardo 3 5 20 21 0,600 -1  
53 BEL VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas VS SC Parcival Leuven 3 5 17 19 0,600 -2  
54 TUR OENER Cengizhan Alanya Eskrim SK 3 6 25 20 0,500 5  
54 TUR TURKDIL Burak 3 6 25 20 0,500 5  
56 GER RUPPENTHAL Julius BS SV Waldkirch 3 6 19 14 0,500 5  
57 ITA SANTANGELO Stefano 3 6 26 22 0,500 4  
58 BEL DE BOCK Cyrille VS KSSMA Ronse 3 6 22 18 0,500 4  
59 SWE BRANDBERG Nils VS KF99 Kungsbacka 3 6 26 23 0,500 3  
60 SWE BOUMEDIENNE Sami ST LöFK Lidingö 3 6 25 23 0,500 2  
60 NED REMMEN Maurits s.v. RobbSchermen 3 6 25 23 0,500 2  
62 EST SITIKOV Nikita Tallinna Mook 3 6 26 25 0,500 1  
63 NOR KRASIKOVAS Emilis SO Stavanger FK 3 6 25 24 0,500 1  
64 TUR AKKUNCU Semih 3 6 22 21 0,500 1  
65 SWE HECKMANN Lucas ST LöFK Lidingö 3 6 21 20 0,500 1  
66 SWE FORSMAN Emil SY FKC Karlskrona 3 6 25 25 0,500 0  
67 UKR PROKOFIEV Arsenii 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
68 NOR BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen OS Bygdø FK 3 6 21 21 0,500 0  
69 AUT SPIEGEL Robert Casper VA FTS Dornbirn 3 6 20 20 0,500 0  
70 GRE KATSINOS Stylianos O.X.I.FLORINAS 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
70 TUR OEGUET Cinar 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
70 BEL TOCH Lars VS Confrerie Gent 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
70 EST ERSS Ott Henrik Tallinna Mook 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
74 EST GERM Ingemar En Garde Haapsalu 3 6 24 26 0,500 -2  
75 UKR MYKYTENKO Oleh 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2  
75 ITA LEPORATI Ettore 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2  
75 GBR KEW Liam Redhill and Reigate EC 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2  
78 LAT GAILIS Archibalds BJSS Ridzene 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2  
78 SWE SOENNERGREN Simon SY MF19 Malmö 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2  
80 ITA BUONINCONTRI Andrea 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2  
81 EST PISNENKO Oskar En Garde Haapsalu 3 6 15 17 0,500 -2  
82 FIN RANTALA Einar ES Helsingin Miekkailijat 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3  
83 DEN FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin SJ KFK Kalundborg 3 6 22 27 0,500 -5  
84 SLO PONIKVAR Lars SK Ljubljana 3 6 19 24 0,500 -5  
85 FIN PAHKALA Peik ES Habda Helsinki 2 5 18 19 0,400 -1  
86 EST JAHU Edvin Tallinna Mook 2 6 26 26 0,333 0  
87 GER BUELAU Matthew WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 6 19 21 0,333 -2  
88 SWE POCSI Tamas ST DIF Stockholm 2 6 19 22 0,333 -3  
89 QAT AL-QAHTANI Meshaal Qatar Fencing Academy 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4  
90 NED STROOP Preston Ridley 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5  
91 DEN VOLUND Jonas SJ KFK Kalundborg 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5  
92 ITA MORANO Tommaso 2 6 22 28 0,333 -6  
93 UKR SYDOROV Mykhailo 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6  
94 NED VAN EDEREN Adam Holland Schermen 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6  
94 UKR BALBUZA Vladyslav 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6  
96 TUR OZER Kerem 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7  
97 SWE PETTERSSON Isac ST UF Uppsala 2 6 16 23 0,333 -7  
98 SWE PELLETTA Francesco ST FFF Stockholm 2 6 19 27 0,333 -8  
99 CRO SOUREK Karlo 2 6 16 24 0,333 -8  
100 EST LAMBINEN Nikita Tallinna Mook 2 6 16 25 0,333 -9  
101 UKR SKYDAN Mykolai KIEW 1 5 15 20 0,200 -5  
102 SWE POURMAND Liam ST LöFK Lidingö 1 5 13 22 0,200 -9  
103 SWE DAHLSTROEM Ludvig ST FFF Stockholm 1 5 11 21 0,200 -10  
104 QAT AL-FADAAQ Jaber 1 6 19 25 0,167 -6  
105 SWE HALVARSSON Ludvig VS KF99 Kungsbacka 1 6 22 29 0,167 -7  
106 FRA DELEVACQUE Maxime 1 6 20 28 0,167 -8  
107 GRE TSOKAS Vasileios O.X.I.FLORINAS 1 6 19 27 0,167 -8  
108 LTU SOSNA Daniel Gintarine spaga 1 6 18 26 0,167 -8  
109 FIN LAUREN Linus ES Espoon Miekkailijat 1 6 16 24 0,167 -8  
110 SWE RASIN Erik ST LöFK Lidingö 1 6 17 26 0,167 -9  
111 BEL SAMYN Ward VS SC Parcival Leuven 1 6 16 25 0,167 -9  
112 LAT ZAMKOVOJS Daniils BJSS Ridzene 1 6 17 27 0,167 -10  
113 GER SCHENKENGEL Joannes WÜ Heidenheimer SB 1 6 16 28 0,167 -12  
114 NOR EDELMANN Julius VE Bergens FK 1 6 16 29 0,167 -13  
115 GBR CAMPBELL-OKOLO Omari 1 6 14 28 0,167 -14  
116 DEN LADEFOGED Rasmus HS Hellerup FK 1 6 14 29 0,167 -15  
117 NED VISSER Zeb Fencing Ermelo 1 6 11 26 0,167 -15  
118 QAT AL-HOTHI Mohammed Qatar Fencing Academy 1 6 12 28 0,167 -16  
119 ESP UGAZ VIDAL Mateo 0 6 18 28 0,000 -10  
120 ITA PISTACCHI Valerio 0 6 17 30 0,000 -13  
121 DEN ZIEGLER Mikkel SJ Dragon Sport Fencing 0 6 15 30 0,000 -15  
122 SWE ASK Elias SY AFiL Lund 0 5 10 25 0,000 -15  
122 NOR IZERGIN Markus OS Bygdø FK 0 5 10 25 0,000 -15  
124 SWE BOLMSTRAND Viggo ST LöFK Lidingö 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
125 NED DEKKERS Cas 0 6 9 26 0,000 -17  
126 ITA CAMBIERI Pietro 0 5 6 23 0,000 -17  
127 DEN CHILD Nichlaes Steinicke HS Glostrup FK 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
128 DEN PEDERSEN Adrian HS Hellerup FK 0 6 10 28 0,000 -18  
129 NED BENTIVOGLI Leonardo Leidsche Schermvereniging AEW 0 6 9 28 0,000 -19  
130 DEN VOERSAA Christian SD Vejle FK 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22