Last transmission: 26.11.2022 11:42 | Danske Faegte Forbund


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: AUERBACH Kim

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BEL FERIR William
SC Parcival Leuven
1 D2 V5 D4 V4 V5 D0 3 20 25 0.500 -5 4. 110.
UKR PERCHUK Maksym
1 KIEW
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 2.
SWE HECKMANN Lucas
LoFK
3 D4 D3 V5 D3 D3 D2 1 20 28 0.167 -8 7. 160.
ITA MINETTI Luigi
1 FRASCATI SCHERMA
4 V5 D2 D3 D3 D2 V5 2 20 27 0.333 -7 6. 146.
ESP PEREIRA EIRIZ Jorge
1 100TO-C
5 D3 D1 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 22 20 0.500 2 3. 92.
ISR LACHMAN Mordechai Milu
1 club club Tel Aviv
6 D4 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 25 21 0.667 4 2. 58.
GBR RATUMAIWAI Mali
1 Plymouth FC
7 V4 D1 V5 D3 D0 D3 2 16 22 0.333 -6 5. 141.
Details
MINETTI Luigi   V 5 D 4   FERIR William
PEREIRA EIRIZ Jorge   D 1 V 5   PERCHUK Maksym
LACHMAN Mordechai Milu   V 5 D 3   HECKMANN Lucas
FERIR William   D 0 V 4   RATUMAIWAI Mali
MINETTI Luigi   D 3 V 5   PEREIRA EIRIZ Jorge
HECKMANN Lucas   D 3 V 5   PERCHUK Maksym
RATUMAIWAI Mali   D 3 V 5   LACHMAN Mordechai Milu
FERIR William   V 4 D 3   PEREIRA EIRIZ Jorge
HECKMANN Lucas   V 5 D 3   MINETTI Luigi
PERCHUK Maksym   V 5 D 1   LACHMAN Mordechai Milu
RATUMAIWAI Mali   D 0 V 5   PEREIRA EIRIZ Jorge
FERIR William   V 5 D 4   HECKMANN Lucas
LACHMAN Mordechai Milu   V 5 D 2   MINETTI Luigi
PERCHUK Maksym   V 5 D 1   RATUMAIWAI Mali
PEREIRA EIRIZ Jorge   V 5 D 3   HECKMANN Lucas
LACHMAN Mordechai Milu   D 4 V 5   FERIR William
MINETTI Luigi   D 2 V 5   PERCHUK Maksym
HECKMANN Lucas   D 2 V 5   RATUMAIWAI Mali
PEREIRA EIRIZ Jorge   D 3 V 5   LACHMAN Mordechai Milu
PERCHUK Maksym   V 5 D 2   FERIR William
RATUMAIWAI Mali   D 3 V 5   MINETTI Luigi

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: OLSEN Johannes Kristian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
UKR LAVRENTIEV Denys
1 KIEW
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 15 0.833 14 1. 14.
NED BENTIVOGLI Leonardo
1 Zaal Treffers
2 D0 V4 V4 D3 V5 D2 3 18 23 0.500 -5 4. 111.
TUR SERBETCIOGLU Batuhan
1
3 D4 D2 D4 V4 V5 D4 2 23 22 0.333 1 5. 121.
ITA FALCINELLI Teo
1 CS Pisa Di Ciolo
4 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 26 24 0.667 2 3. 64.
ESP MARTIN LOPEZ Jorge
1 VCE-VA
5 D3 V4 D3 D4 V5 D4 2 23 23 0.333 0 6. 122.
POR GOMES Manuel
1 CST
6 D0 D4 D0 D3 D1 D3 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 189.
FIN VIIDIK Renar
Espoon Miekkailijat
7 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 21 0.833 7 2. 37.
Details
FALCINELLI Teo   V 5 D 4   LAVRENTIEV Denys
MARTIN LOPEZ Jorge   V 4 D 3   BENTIVOGLI Leonardo
GOMES Manuel   D 0 V 5   SERBETCIOGLU Batuhan
LAVRENTIEV Denys   V 5 D 3   VIIDIK Renar
FALCINELLI Teo   V 5 D 4   MARTIN LOPEZ Jorge
SERBETCIOGLU Batuhan   D 2 V 4   BENTIVOGLI Leonardo
VIIDIK Renar   V 5 D 3   GOMES Manuel
LAVRENTIEV Denys   V 5 D 3   MARTIN LOPEZ Jorge
SERBETCIOGLU Batuhan   D 4 V 5   FALCINELLI Teo
BENTIVOGLI Leonardo   V 5 D 4   GOMES Manuel
VIIDIK Renar   V 5 D 4   MARTIN LOPEZ Jorge
LAVRENTIEV Denys   V 5 D 4   SERBETCIOGLU Batuhan
GOMES Manuel   D 3 V 5   FALCINELLI Teo
BENTIVOGLI Leonardo   D 2 V 5   VIIDIK Renar
MARTIN LOPEZ Jorge   D 3 V 4   SERBETCIOGLU Batuhan
GOMES Manuel   D 0 V 5   LAVRENTIEV Denys
FALCINELLI Teo   D 3 V 4   BENTIVOGLI Leonardo
SERBETCIOGLU Batuhan   D 4 V 5   VIIDIK Renar
MARTIN LOPEZ Jorge   V 5 D 1   GOMES Manuel
BENTIVOGLI Leonardo   D 0 V 5   LAVRENTIEV Denys
VIIDIK Renar   V 5 D 3   FALCINELLI Teo

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: CELIK Kader

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE PALMSTIERNA Hugo
MF19
1 V5 D0 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 22 20 0.667 2 3. 69.
ESP JIMENEZ ZOTES Vicente
1 CREA-M
2 D2 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 21 0.667 3 2. 60.
ISR SARID Alon
1 club club Tel Aviv
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 3.
ITA POLI Vittorio
1 CS ROMA
4 V5 D4 D3 V5 D2 V5 3 24 23 0.500 1 5. 94.
SGP PANG Matthew Alexander Rui-Shen
1 SGF
5 D2 D3 D3 D2 D3 V5 1 18 29 0.167 -11 6. 167.
UKR KARAPYSH Arsenii
1 KIEW
6 D2 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 23 20 0.500 3 4. 86.
BEL BRANCIFORTI Paolo Andrea
CE Braine Alleud
7 D4 D1 D2 D4 D4 D0 0 15 30 0.000 -15 7. 185.
Details
POLI Vittorio   V 5 D 2   PALMSTIERNA Hugo
PANG Matthew Alexander Rui-Shen   D 3 V 5   JIMENEZ ZOTES Vicente
KARAPYSH Arsenii   D 3 V 5   SARID Alon
PALMSTIERNA Hugo   V 5 D 4   BRANCIFORTI Paolo Andrea
POLI Vittorio   V 5 D 2   PANG Matthew Alexander Rui-Shen
SARID Alon   V 5 D 2   JIMENEZ ZOTES Vicente
BRANCIFORTI Paolo Andrea   D 0 V 5   KARAPYSH Arsenii
PALMSTIERNA Hugo   V 5 D 2   PANG Matthew Alexander Rui-Shen
SARID Alon   V 5 D 3   POLI Vittorio
JIMENEZ ZOTES Vicente   V 5 D 3   KARAPYSH Arsenii
BRANCIFORTI Paolo Andrea   D 4 V 5   PANG Matthew Alexander Rui-Shen
PALMSTIERNA Hugo   D 0 V 5   SARID Alon
KARAPYSH Arsenii   V 5 D 2   POLI Vittorio
JIMENEZ ZOTES Vicente   V 5 D 1   BRANCIFORTI Paolo Andrea
PANG Matthew Alexander Rui-Shen   D 3 V 5   SARID Alon
KARAPYSH Arsenii   D 2 V 5   PALMSTIERNA Hugo
POLI Vittorio   D 4 V 5   JIMENEZ ZOTES Vicente
SARID Alon   V 5 D 2   BRANCIFORTI Paolo Andrea
PANG Matthew Alexander Rui-Shen   D 3 V 5   KARAPYSH Arsenii
JIMENEZ ZOTES Vicente   D 2 V 5   PALMSTIERNA Hugo
BRANCIFORTI Paolo Andrea   D 4 V 5   POLI Vittorio

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: VALMARI Saga

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
UKR ARTSYSHEVSKYY Oleksa
1 Lviv
1 D1 D1 V5 D4 V5 D3 2 19 23 0.333 -4 6. 129.
ESP RUIZ VAZQUEZ Pablo
1 CELC-M
2 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 26 16 0.833 10 2. 32.
BEL HERCOT Matthys
LMC
3 V2 D3 D4 D3 V5 D3 2 20 24 0.333 -4 5. 128.
SWE WHYTE Oliver
SIF
4 D4 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 27 21 0.500 6 4. 81.
GBR BEAUTYMAN Cador
1 Knightsbridge
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 19 0.833 10 1. 29.
ISR BOBROV Omri Knoll
1 club club Tel Aviv
6 D2 D0 D3 D1 D2 D2 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 191.
QAT AL OULAN Mohammed
1 QFA
7 V5 D3 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 24 22 0.667 2 3. 67.
Details
WHYTE Oliver   D 4 V 5   ARTSYSHEVSKYY Oleksa
BEAUTYMAN Cador   V 5 D 1   RUIZ VAZQUEZ Pablo
BOBROV Omri Knoll   D 3 V 5   HERCOT Matthys
ARTSYSHEVSKYY Oleksa   D 3 V 5   AL OULAN Mohammed
WHYTE Oliver   D 4 V 5   BEAUTYMAN Cador
HERCOT Matthys   D 3 V 5   RUIZ VAZQUEZ Pablo
AL OULAN Mohammed   V 5 D 2   BOBROV Omri Knoll
ARTSYSHEVSKYY Oleksa   D 4 V 5   BEAUTYMAN Cador
HERCOT Matthys   D 4 V 5   WHYTE Oliver
RUIZ VAZQUEZ Pablo   V 5 D 0   BOBROV Omri Knoll
AL OULAN Mohammed   V 5 D 4   BEAUTYMAN Cador
ARTSYSHEVSKYY Oleksa   D 1 V 2   HERCOT Matthys
BOBROV Omri Knoll   D 1 V 5   WHYTE Oliver
RUIZ VAZQUEZ Pablo   V 5 D 3   AL OULAN Mohammed
BEAUTYMAN Cador   V 5 D 3   HERCOT Matthys
BOBROV Omri Knoll   D 2 V 5   ARTSYSHEVSKYY Oleksa
WHYTE Oliver   D 4 V 5   RUIZ VAZQUEZ Pablo
HERCOT Matthys   D 3 V 5   AL OULAN Mohammed
BEAUTYMAN Cador   V 5 D 2   BOBROV Omri Knoll
RUIZ VAZQUEZ Pablo   V 5 D 1   ARTSYSHEVSKYY Oleksa
AL OULAN Mohammed   D 1 V 5   WHYTE Oliver

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: LAZER Daniel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ESP GILI LOPEZ Pau
1 SAC-B
1 D2 D1 V5 V5 D3 D4 2 20 28 0.333 -8 5. 152.
TUR ORAN Goksu Mert
1
2 V5 D2 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 25 16 0.667 9 3. 47.
UKR MYKYTENKO Maksym
1 KIEW
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 1.
DEN WINTHER Theo Sasaki
Hellerup FK
4 D4 D2 D1 V5 D3 D4 1 19 27 0.167 -8 6. 162.
ISR KOWALSKI Yehonatan
1 club club Tel Aviv
5 D4 D1 D0 D2 D0 D4 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 189.
SGP CHOW Trevor Seong Yan
1 IFS
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 17 0.833 11 2. 27.
GBR ROBERTS Max
1 Four of Clubs
7 V5 D1 D2 V5 V5 D3 3 21 27 0.500 -6 4. 112.
Details
WINTHER Theo Sasaki   D 4 V 5   GILI LOPEZ Pau
KOWALSKI Yehonatan   D 1 V 5   ORAN Goksu Mert
CHOW Trevor Seong Yan   D 3 V 5   MYKYTENKO Maksym
GILI LOPEZ Pau   D 4 V 5   ROBERTS Max
WINTHER Theo Sasaki   V 5 D 2   KOWALSKI Yehonatan
MYKYTENKO Maksym   V 5 D 2   ORAN Goksu Mert
ROBERTS Max   D 3 V 5   CHOW Trevor Seong Yan
GILI LOPEZ Pau   V 5 D 4   KOWALSKI Yehonatan
MYKYTENKO Maksym   V 5 D 1   WINTHER Theo Sasaki
ORAN Goksu Mert   D 3 V 5   CHOW Trevor Seong Yan
ROBERTS Max   V 5 D 4   KOWALSKI Yehonatan
GILI LOPEZ Pau   D 1 V 5   MYKYTENKO Maksym
CHOW Trevor Seong Yan   V 5 D 3   WINTHER Theo Sasaki
ORAN Goksu Mert   V 5 D 1   ROBERTS Max
KOWALSKI Yehonatan   D 0 V 5   MYKYTENKO Maksym
CHOW Trevor Seong Yan   V 5 D 3   GILI LOPEZ Pau
WINTHER Theo Sasaki   D 2 V 5   ORAN Goksu Mert
MYKYTENKO Maksym   V 5 D 2   ROBERTS Max
KOWALSKI Yehonatan   D 0 V 5   CHOW Trevor Seong Yan
ORAN Goksu Mert   V 5 D 2   GILI LOPEZ Pau
ROBERTS Max   V 5 D 4   WINTHER Theo Sasaki

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: WILLIS Jonathan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen
Bygdo Fekteklubb
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 4 25 15 0.667 10 2. 44.
ESP LEBHARD GOMEZ Eliot
1 SAMA-M
2 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 10 0.833 17 1. 10.
SGP KUOK Trevor Ke Sheng
1 SGF
3 D0 D1 D3 D1 D3 V5 1 13 29 0.167 -16 7. 180.
QAT ALI Mohammad
1 QFA
4 V5 D0 V5 D2 V5 D4 3 21 23 0.500 -2 4. 108.
TUR OENER Cengizhan
1 Alanya Eskrim SK
5 D1 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 21 17 0.667 4 3. 59.
EST PUHM Marko
1 Tallinna Mook
6 V3 D2 V5 D2 D3 D2 2 17 25 0.333 -8 6. 154.
HKG POON Taka
1
7 D4 D2 D4 V5 D1 V5 2 21 26 0.333 -5 5. 132.
Details
ALI Mohammad   V 5 D 3   BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen
OENER Cengizhan   D 0 V 5   LEBHARD GOMEZ Eliot
PUHM Marko   V 5 D 3   KUOK Trevor Ke Sheng
BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen   V 5 D 4   POON Taka
ALI Mohammad   D 2 V 5   OENER Cengizhan
KUOK Trevor Ke Sheng   D 1 V 5   LEBHARD GOMEZ Eliot
POON Taka   V 5 D 2   PUHM Marko
BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen   V 5 D 1   OENER Cengizhan
KUOK Trevor Ke Sheng   D 3 V 5   ALI Mohammad
LEBHARD GOMEZ Eliot   V 5 D 2   PUHM Marko
POON Taka   D 1 V 5   OENER Cengizhan
BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen   V 5 D 0   KUOK Trevor Ke Sheng
PUHM Marko   D 2 V 5   ALI Mohammad
LEBHARD GOMEZ Eliot   V 5 D 2   POON Taka
OENER Cengizhan   V 5 D 1   KUOK Trevor Ke Sheng
PUHM Marko   V 3 D 2   BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen
ALI Mohammad   D 0 V 5   LEBHARD GOMEZ Eliot
KUOK Trevor Ke Sheng   V 5 D 4   POON Taka
OENER Cengizhan   V 5 D 3   PUHM Marko
LEBHARD GOMEZ Eliot   D 2 V 5   BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen
POON Taka   V 5 D 4   ALI Mohammad

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: BORSODI Andras

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
EST KOEMETS Karl Egert
1 Tallinna Mook
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 5 26 18 0.833 8 2. 36.
GRE THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis
1 A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
2 D3 D1 D4 V5 D3 V5 2 21 24 0.333 -3 4. 126.
SVK KNEPP Matej
1 BSK Bratislava
3 D4 V5 D0 D3 D2 V2 2 16 22 0.333 -6 5. 141.
CZE OSTALSKIY Ivan
TJ Lokomotiva Karlov
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 28 19 0.667 9 3. 45.
ISR GAL ON Nadav
1 Hapoel Kfar-Saba
5 D2 D2 V5 D1 D3 D0 1 13 26 0.167 -13 7. 176.
GBR HOUSTON-BROWN Wilfred
1 Four of Clubs
6 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 18 0.833 11 1. 25.
QAT AL-JADRA Abdulrahman
1 QFA
7 D0 D2 D1 V5 V3 D4 2 15 21 0.333 -6 6. 143.
Details
OSTALSKIY Ivan   D 4 V 5   KOEMETS Karl Egert
GAL ON Nadav   D 2 V 5   THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis
HOUSTON-BROWN Wilfred   V 5 D 2   KNEPP Matej
KOEMETS Karl Egert   V 5 D 0   AL-JADRA Abdulrahman
OSTALSKIY Ivan   V 5 D 1   GAL ON Nadav
KNEPP Matej   V 5 D 1   THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis
AL-JADRA Abdulrahman   D 4 V 5   HOUSTON-BROWN Wilfred
KOEMETS Karl Egert   V 5 D 2   GAL ON Nadav
KNEPP Matej   D 0 V 5   OSTALSKIY Ivan
THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis   D 3 V 5   HOUSTON-BROWN Wilfred
AL-JADRA Abdulrahman   V 3 D 0   GAL ON Nadav
KOEMETS Karl Egert   V 5 D 4   KNEPP Matej
HOUSTON-BROWN Wilfred   D 4 V 5   OSTALSKIY Ivan
THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis   V 5 D 2   AL-JADRA Abdulrahman
GAL ON Nadav   V 5 D 3   KNEPP Matej
HOUSTON-BROWN Wilfred   V 5 D 1   KOEMETS Karl Egert
OSTALSKIY Ivan   V 5 D 4   THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis
KNEPP Matej   V 2 D 1   AL-JADRA Abdulrahman
GAL ON Nadav   D 3 V 5   HOUSTON-BROWN Wilfred
THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis   D 3 V 5   KOEMETS Karl Egert
AL-JADRA Abdulrahman   V 5 D 4   OSTALSKIY Ivan

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: CAKMAK Veli

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SGP WONG Emmett Shi Liang
1 SGF
1 D1 D2 D4 D1 V5 D0 1 13 22 0.167 -9 6. 164.
ISR GHIVOLY Shai
1 club club Tel Aviv
2 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 16 0.833 13 1. 19.
NED VISSER Zeb
1 Scaramouche
3 V4 D2 D3 D3 V5 D2 2 19 25 0.333 -6 5. 137.
SWE GRELA Marcus
LoFK
4 V5 D4 V5 D2 V5 D3 3 24 23 0.500 1 4. 94.
EST PISNENKO Oskar
1 En Garde
5 V2 V5 V4 V5 D3 D4 4 23 20 0.667 3 3. 62.
POR MELO Xavier
1 CST
6 D1 D1 D4 D1 V5 D1 1 13 28 0.167 -15 7. 178.
GRE KARAMPASIS Konstantinos
1 A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
7 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 15 0.833 13 2. 20.
Details
GRELA Marcus   V 5 D 4   WONG Emmett Shi Liang
PISNENKO Oskar   V 5 D 4   GHIVOLY Shai
MELO Xavier   D 4 V 5   VISSER Zeb
WONG Emmett Shi Liang   D 0 V 5   KARAMPASIS Konstantinos
GRELA Marcus   D 2 V 5   PISNENKO Oskar
VISSER Zeb   D 2 V 5   GHIVOLY Shai
KARAMPASIS Konstantinos   V 5 D 1   MELO Xavier
WONG Emmett Shi Liang   D 1 V 2   PISNENKO Oskar
VISSER Zeb   D 3 V 5   GRELA Marcus
GHIVOLY Shai   V 5 D 1   MELO Xavier
KARAMPASIS Konstantinos   V 5 D 4   PISNENKO Oskar
WONG Emmett Shi Liang   D 2 V 4   VISSER Zeb
MELO Xavier   D 1 V 5   GRELA Marcus
GHIVOLY Shai   V 5 D 3   KARAMPASIS Konstantinos
PISNENKO Oskar   V 4 D 3   VISSER Zeb
MELO Xavier   D 1 V 5   WONG Emmett Shi Liang
GRELA Marcus   D 4 V 5   GHIVOLY Shai
VISSER Zeb   D 2 V 5   KARAMPASIS Konstantinos
PISNENKO Oskar   D 3 V 5   MELO Xavier
GHIVOLY Shai   V 5 D 1   WONG Emmett Shi Liang
KARAMPASIS Konstantinos   V 5 D 3   GRELA Marcus

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: ILIC Danijela

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA FERRARIS Carlo
1 VCCUS - Cus Piemonte
1 V5 V5 D0 D2 D3 D1 2 16 23 0.333 -7 5. 149.
EST PUHM Marek
1 Tallinna Mook
2 D0 V4 D4 D1 D4 V5 2 18 27 0.333 -9 6. 155.
ESP VALBUENA Luis
1 SAMA-M
3 D4 D3 D2 D3 D2 D4 0 18 29 0.000 -11 7. 182.
SWE WESTRING Theo
LoFK
4 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 D4 3 25 21 0.500 4 4. 82.
ISR KHAPERSKIY Fedor
1 ISR MAC HARISH
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 3.
TUR EROLCEVIK Doruk
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 4 26 20 0.667 6 2. 54.
SGP SUN Cevin Qi
1 SSP
7 V4 D4 V5 V5 D0 V3 4 21 21 0.667 0 3. 73.
Details
WESTRING Theo   V 5 D 0   FERRARIS Carlo
KHAPERSKIY Fedor   V 5 D 1   PUHM Marek
EROLCEVIK Doruk   V 5 D 2   VALBUENA Luis
FERRARIS Carlo   D 1 V 4   SUN Cevin Qi
WESTRING Theo   D 3 V 5   KHAPERSKIY Fedor
VALBUENA Luis   D 3 V 4   PUHM Marek
SUN Cevin Qi   V 3 D 2   EROLCEVIK Doruk
FERRARIS Carlo   D 2 V 5   KHAPERSKIY Fedor
VALBUENA Luis   D 2 V 5   WESTRING Theo
PUHM Marek   D 4 V 5   EROLCEVIK Doruk
SUN Cevin Qi   D 0 V 5   KHAPERSKIY Fedor
FERRARIS Carlo   V 5 D 4   VALBUENA Luis
EROLCEVIK Doruk   V 5 D 3   WESTRING Theo
PUHM Marek   V 5 D 4   SUN Cevin Qi
KHAPERSKIY Fedor   V 5 D 3   VALBUENA Luis
EROLCEVIK Doruk   V 5 D 3   FERRARIS Carlo
WESTRING Theo   V 5 D 4   PUHM Marek
VALBUENA Luis   D 4 V 5   SUN Cevin Qi
KHAPERSKIY Fedor   V 5 D 4   EROLCEVIK Doruk
PUHM Marek   D 0 V 5   FERRARIS Carlo
SUN Cevin Qi   V 5 D 4   WESTRING Theo

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: ERIKSEN Mads

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ISR NIRAM Ori
1 Hapoel Kfar-Saba
1 D0 D1 D2 D4 D0 D3 0 10 28 0.000 -18 7. 188.
SWE OLSSON Edward
LoFK
2 V5 V5 V5 V3 V5 D1 5 24 10 0.833 14 1. 18.
EST KONSAP Georg
1 SBSK Draakon
3 V5 D4 D2 V5 D2 V5 3 23 24 0.500 -1 4. 105.
TUR AYKUT Tuna
1
4 V3 D0 V5 D1 D4 D3 2 16 23 0.333 -7 6. 149.
ITA GERA Riccardo
1 CS IVREA
5 V5 D2 D4 V5 D2 V5 3 23 20 0.500 3 3. 86.
GBR ZHU Cheney
1 Knightsbridge
6 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 16 0.833 11 2. 28.
ESP GALDEANO CANTERO Alejandro
1 CNE-NA
7 V5 V2 D4 V4 D2 D3 3 20 22 0.500 -2 5. 109.
Details
AYKUT Tuna   V 3 D 2   NIRAM Ori
GERA Riccardo   D 2 V 3   OLSSON Edward
ZHU Cheney   V 5 D 2   KONSAP Georg
NIRAM Ori   D 3 V 5   GALDEANO CANTERO Alejandro
AYKUT Tuna   D 1 V 5   GERA Riccardo
KONSAP Georg   D 4 V 5   OLSSON Edward
GALDEANO CANTERO Alejandro   D 3 V 5   ZHU Cheney
NIRAM Ori   D 4 V 5   GERA Riccardo
KONSAP Georg   D 2 V 5   AYKUT Tuna
OLSSON Edward   V 5 D 2   ZHU Cheney
GALDEANO CANTERO Alejandro   D 2 V 5   GERA Riccardo
NIRAM Ori   D 1 V 5   KONSAP Georg
ZHU Cheney   V 5 D 4   AYKUT Tuna
OLSSON Edward   D 1 V 2   GALDEANO CANTERO Alejandro
GERA Riccardo   D 4 V 5   KONSAP Georg
ZHU Cheney   V 5 D 0   NIRAM Ori
AYKUT Tuna   D 0 V 5   OLSSON Edward
KONSAP Georg   V 5 D 4   GALDEANO CANTERO Alejandro
GERA Riccardo   D 2 V 5   ZHU Cheney
OLSSON Edward   V 5 D 0   NIRAM Ori
GALDEANO CANTERO Alejandro   V 4 D 3   AYKUT Tuna

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: EKICI Yucel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
UKR LEPKANYCH Kyryl
1 Uzhgorod
1 V5 V5 V5 D2 D3 V5 4 25 17 0.667 8 2. 48.
SGP MOK Orion Jae Noam
1 SGF
2 D2 D4 D4 D2 D4 V3 1 19 27 0.167 -8 5. 162.
SWE HALLONSTEN Alexander
VF
3 D3 V5 D0 D0 D2 D4 1 14 29 0.167 -15 7. 177.
ISR HARTAL Daniel
1 club club Tel Aviv
4 D2 V5 V5 V4 D4 V5 4 25 18 0.667 7 4. 52.
GER DENG Levi
Eintracht Frankfurt
5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D2 V5 4 25 17 0.667 8 2. 48.
ESP SANCHEZ BURGUI Yeray
1 CNE-NA
6 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 29 16 1.000 13 1. 9.
DEN LAU MADSEN Jonas
FKT Kobenhavn
7 D1 D2 V5 D1 D4 D1 1 14 27 0.167 -13 6. 174.
Details
HARTAL Daniel   D 2 V 5   LEPKANYCH Kyryl
DENG Levi   V 5 D 2   MOK Orion Jae Noam
SANCHEZ BURGUI Yeray   V 5 D 2   HALLONSTEN Alexander
LEPKANYCH Kyryl   V 5 D 1   LAU MADSEN Jonas
HARTAL Daniel   V 4 D 3   DENG Levi
HALLONSTEN Alexander   V 5 D 4   MOK Orion Jae Noam
LAU MADSEN Jonas   D 1 V 5   SANCHEZ BURGUI Yeray
LEPKANYCH Kyryl   D 2 V 5   DENG Levi
HALLONSTEN Alexander   D 0 V 5   HARTAL Daniel
MOK Orion Jae Noam   D 4 V 5   SANCHEZ BURGUI Yeray
LAU MADSEN Jonas   D 4 V 5   DENG Levi
LEPKANYCH Kyryl   V 5 D 3   HALLONSTEN Alexander
SANCHEZ BURGUI Yeray   V 5 D 4   HARTAL Daniel
MOK Orion Jae Noam   V 3 D 2   LAU MADSEN Jonas
DENG Levi   V 5 D 0   HALLONSTEN Alexander
SANCHEZ BURGUI Yeray   V 4 D 3   LEPKANYCH Kyryl
HARTAL Daniel   V 5 D 4   MOK Orion Jae Noam
HALLONSTEN Alexander   D 4 V 5   LAU MADSEN Jonas
DENG Levi   D 2 V 5   SANCHEZ BURGUI Yeray
MOK Orion Jae Noam   D 2 V 5   LEPKANYCH Kyryl
LAU MADSEN Jonas   D 1 V 5   HARTAL Daniel

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: AL-NUAIMI Muhannad

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NED VERSTEIJNEN Jan-Koen
1 SC Den Bosch
1 D2 / D1 D2 D4 V5 1 14 23 0.200 -9 6. 157.
GER GLASER Moritz
FC Kassel
2 V5 / D1 D4 V5 D4 2 19 20 0.400 -1 3. 116.
EST LAMBINEN Nikita
1 Tallinna Mook
3 / / / / / / Did not start
ESP RAMI ROZPIDE Rayan
1 SAMA-M
4 V5 V5 / V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 6.
ITA MARINETTI Michele Pietro
1 CUS CATANIA
5 V5 V5 / D1 D3 D3 2 17 21 0.400 -4 4. 117.
GBR BENNET Fin
1 Abingdon Vale
6 V5 D3 / D1 V5 D3 2 17 22 0.400 -5 5. 118.
ISR FOGEL Tal
1 Hapoel Kfar-Saba
7 D3 V5 / D4 V5 V5 3 22 20 0.600 2 2. 77.
Details
RAMI ROZPIDE Rayan   V 5 D 1   VERSTEIJNEN Jan-Koen
MARINETTI Michele Pietro   V 5 D 4   GLASER Moritz
BENNET Fin   -- --   LAMBINEN Nikita
VERSTEIJNEN Jan-Koen   V 5 D 3   FOGEL Tal
RAMI ROZPIDE Rayan   V 5 D 1   MARINETTI Michele Pietro
LAMBINEN Nikita   -- --   GLASER Moritz
FOGEL Tal   V 5 D 3   BENNET Fin
VERSTEIJNEN Jan-Koen   D 2 V 5   MARINETTI Michele Pietro
LAMBINEN Nikita   -- --   RAMI ROZPIDE Rayan
GLASER Moritz   V 5 D 3   BENNET Fin
FOGEL Tal   V 5 D 3   MARINETTI Michele Pietro
VERSTEIJNEN Jan-Koen   -- --   LAMBINEN Nikita
BENNET Fin   D 1 V 5   RAMI ROZPIDE Rayan
GLASER Moritz   D 4 V 5   FOGEL Tal
MARINETTI Michele Pietro   -- --   LAMBINEN Nikita
BENNET Fin   V 5 D 4   VERSTEIJNEN Jan-Koen
RAMI ROZPIDE Rayan   V 5 D 1   GLASER Moritz
LAMBINEN Nikita   -- --   FOGEL Tal
MARINETTI Michele Pietro   D 3 V 5   BENNET Fin
GLASER Moritz   V 5 D 2   VERSTEIJNEN Jan-Koen
FOGEL Tal   D 4 V 5   RAMI ROZPIDE Rayan

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: FRERES Hugo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
DEN ROSENKILDE MULDER Carlos Luca
FKTV Vordingborg
1 D2 V5 D3 D2 D2 V5 2 19 24 0.333 -5 5. 134.
UKR GULA Maksym
1 Lviv
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 3.
ITA PIZZUTI Niccolo'
1 FRASCATI SCHERMA
3 D3 D3 D4 V5 D1 D2 1 18 28 0.167 -10 6. 166.
ISR YOSHA Liad
1
4 V5 D0 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 24 25 0.667 -1 3. 74.
SWE ZACHRISSON Sebastian
LoFK
5 V5 D1 D3 D4 D0 D1 1 14 27 0.167 -13 7. 174.
ESP MARTIN GAMAZO Jose Miguel
1 SAES-BU
6 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V4 5 28 14 0.833 14 2. 16.
TUR ERDOGAN Ege Erdem
1
7 D1 D3 V5 D4 V5 D2 2 20 22 0.333 -2 4. 124.
Details
YOSHA Liad   V 5 D 3   ROSENKILDE MULDER Carlos Luca
ZACHRISSON Sebastian   D 1 V 5   GULA Maksym
MARTIN GAMAZO Jose Miguel   V 5 D 1   PIZZUTI Niccolo'
ROSENKILDE MULDER Carlos Luca   V 5 D 1   ERDOGAN Ege Erdem
YOSHA Liad   V 5 D 4   ZACHRISSON Sebastian
PIZZUTI Niccolo'   D 3 V 5   GULA Maksym
ERDOGAN Ege Erdem   D 2 V 4   MARTIN GAMAZO Jose Miguel
ROSENKILDE MULDER Carlos Luca   D 2 V 5   ZACHRISSON Sebastian
PIZZUTI Niccolo'   D 4 V 5   YOSHA Liad
GULA Maksym   V 5 D 4   MARTIN GAMAZO Jose Miguel
ERDOGAN Ege Erdem   V 5 D 1   ZACHRISSON Sebastian
ROSENKILDE MULDER Carlos Luca   V 5 D 3   PIZZUTI Niccolo'
MARTIN GAMAZO Jose Miguel   V 5 D 4   YOSHA Liad
GULA Maksym   V 5 D 3   ERDOGAN Ege Erdem
ZACHRISSON Sebastian   D 3 V 5   PIZZUTI Niccolo'
MARTIN GAMAZO Jose Miguel   V 5 D 2   ROSENKILDE MULDER Carlos Luca
YOSHA Liad   D 0 V 5   GULA Maksym
PIZZUTI Niccolo'   D 2 V 5   ERDOGAN Ege Erdem
ZACHRISSON Sebastian   D 0 V 5   MARTIN GAMAZO Jose Miguel
GULA Maksym   V 5 D 2   ROSENKILDE MULDER Carlos Luca
ERDOGAN Ege Erdem   D 4 V 5   YOSHA Liad

No. 14: Results checked
Pi 14 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: OREMUSH Geza

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA LONGO Federico
1 CS IVREA
1 D1 D2 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 22 19 0.500 3 4. 88.
VEN VARGAS INCIARTE Salvador Gabriel
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 27 17 0.833 10 1. 30.
POL WALKOWIAK Szymon
1 AZS AWF Wroclaw
3 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 V3 4 26 19 0.667 7 3. 51.
TUR ERGUEN Telat Ulas
1
4 D2 D2 V5 D1 V5 D3 2 18 24 0.333 -6 6. 140.
BEL RIJMEN Matthias
Parcival
5 D2 D2 D4 V5 V5 D0 2 18 22 0.333 -4 5. 131.
SGP LOW Andrew Cheng En
1 SGF
6 D0 D3 D1 D0 D1 V5 1 10 29 0.167 -19 7. 181.
ESP URMENETA REPARAZ Mateo
1 CNE-NA
7 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D4 4 26 17 0.667 9 2. 46.
Details
ERGUEN Telat Ulas   D 2 V 5   LONGO Federico
RIJMEN Matthias   D 2 V 5   VARGAS INCIARTE Salvador Gabriel
LOW Andrew Cheng En   D 1 V 5   WALKOWIAK Szymon
LONGO Federico   D 4 V 5   URMENETA REPARAZ Mateo
ERGUEN Telat Ulas   D 1 V 5   RIJMEN Matthias
WALKOWIAK Szymon   D 4 V 5   VARGAS INCIARTE Salvador Gabriel
URMENETA REPARAZ Mateo   D 4 V 5   LOW Andrew Cheng En
LONGO Federico   V 5 D 2   RIJMEN Matthias
WALKOWIAK Szymon   D 4 V 5   ERGUEN Telat Ulas
VARGAS INCIARTE Salvador Gabriel   V 5 D 3   LOW Andrew Cheng En
URMENETA REPARAZ Mateo   V 5 D 0   RIJMEN Matthias
LONGO Federico   D 2 V 5   WALKOWIAK Szymon
LOW Andrew Cheng En   D 0 V 5   ERGUEN Telat Ulas
VARGAS INCIARTE Salvador Gabriel   D 2 V 5   URMENETA REPARAZ Mateo
RIJMEN Matthias   D 4 V 5   WALKOWIAK Szymon
LOW Andrew Cheng En   D 0 V 5   LONGO Federico
ERGUEN Telat Ulas   D 2 V 5   VARGAS INCIARTE Salvador Gabriel
WALKOWIAK Szymon   V 3 D 2   URMENETA REPARAZ Mateo
RIJMEN Matthias   V 5 D 1   LOW Andrew Cheng En
VARGAS INCIARTE Salvador Gabriel   V 5 D 1   LONGO Federico
URMENETA REPARAZ Mateo   V 5 D 3   ERGUEN Telat Ulas

No. 15: Results checked
Pi 15 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: QVISTGAARD Simon

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BEL SAMYN Ward
Parcival
1 D3 V5 D3 V5 V4 D2 3 22 22 0.500 0 4. 102.
EST JAHU Edvin
1 Tallinna Mook
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 12 0.833 16 1. 12.
GER GIANNOLO Valerio
Frankfurter TV
3 D4 D1 V5 D3 V5 D4 2 22 26 0.333 -4 5. 127.
ROU RAILEAN Stefan
1 Engarde
4 V5 D1 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 25 23 0.667 2 3. 66.
TUR OMERBAS Bartu
1
5 D2 D0 V5 D3 D2 D1 1 13 28 0.167 -15 7. 178.
ESP RANNINGER PEREZ Ignacio
1 CREA-M
6 D1 D2 D2 D4 V5 V5 2 19 25 0.333 -6 6. 137.
UKR DURNEVYCH Myron
1 Uzhgorod
7 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 4 27 20 0.667 7 2. 50.
Details
RAILEAN Stefan   V 5 D 3   SAMYN Ward
OMERBAS Bartu   D 0 V 5   JAHU Edvin
RANNINGER PEREZ Ignacio   D 2 V 5   GIANNOLO Valerio
SAMYN Ward   D 2 V 5   DURNEVYCH Myron
RAILEAN Stefan   V 5 D 3   OMERBAS Bartu
GIANNOLO Valerio   D 1 V 5   JAHU Edvin
DURNEVYCH Myron   D 4 V 5   RANNINGER PEREZ Ignacio
SAMYN Ward   V 5 D 2   OMERBAS Bartu
GIANNOLO Valerio   V 5 D 4   RAILEAN Stefan
JAHU Edvin   V 5 D 2   RANNINGER PEREZ Ignacio
DURNEVYCH Myron   V 5 D 1   OMERBAS Bartu
SAMYN Ward   V 5 D 4   GIANNOLO Valerio
RANNINGER PEREZ Ignacio   D 4 V 5   RAILEAN Stefan
JAHU Edvin   D 3 V 5   DURNEVYCH Myron
OMERBAS Bartu   V 5 D 3   GIANNOLO Valerio
RANNINGER PEREZ Ignacio   D 1 V 4   SAMYN Ward
RAILEAN Stefan   D 1 V 5   JAHU Edvin
GIANNOLO Valerio   D 4 V 5   DURNEVYCH Myron
OMERBAS Bartu   D 2 V 5   RANNINGER PEREZ Ignacio
JAHU Edvin   V 5 D 3   SAMYN Ward
DURNEVYCH Myron   D 3 V 5   RAILEAN Stefan

No. 16: Results checked
Pi 16 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: STILLER Natalja

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE ROVELSTAD Ivan
UF
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 3 25 25 0.500 0 5. 99.
ITA GAUDIO Tommaso
1 CS Casale
2 V5 D1 D3 D3 V5 D2 2 19 27 0.333 -8 7. 153.
ESP ROCA VILARDEBO Alex
1
3 D3 V5 V5 D3 D2 V5 3 23 19 0.500 4 2. 84.
HKG WONG Tsz Ho
1
4 D4 V5 D1 D4 V5 V5 3 24 23 0.500 1 4. 94.
TUR AKDURAK Cem
1
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 26 24 0.667 2 1. 64.
FIN VIIDIK Romet
Espoon Miekkailijat
6 V5 D4 V3 D3 V5 D4 3 24 24 0.500 0 6. 100.
BEL COLLING Herve
Parcival
7 V5 V5 D4 D2 D4 V5 3 25 24 0.500 1 3. 93.
Details
WONG Tsz Ho   D 4 V 5   ROVELSTAD Ivan
AKDURAK Cem   V 5 D 3   GAUDIO Tommaso
VIIDIK Romet   V 3 D 2   ROCA VILARDEBO Alex
ROVELSTAD Ivan   D 3 V 5   COLLING Herve
WONG Tsz Ho   D 4 V 5   AKDURAK Cem
ROCA VILARDEBO Alex   V 5 D 1   GAUDIO Tommaso
COLLING Herve   V 5 D 4   VIIDIK Romet
ROVELSTAD Ivan   V 5 D 3   AKDURAK Cem
ROCA VILARDEBO Alex   V 5 D 1   WONG Tsz Ho
GAUDIO Tommaso   V 5 D 4   VIIDIK Romet
COLLING Herve   D 4 V 5   AKDURAK Cem
ROVELSTAD Ivan   V 5 D 3   ROCA VILARDEBO Alex
VIIDIK Romet   D 3 V 5   WONG Tsz Ho
GAUDIO Tommaso   D 2 V 5   COLLING Herve
AKDURAK Cem   V 5 D 3   ROCA VILARDEBO Alex
VIIDIK Romet   V 5 D 4   ROVELSTAD Ivan
WONG Tsz Ho   V 5 D 3   GAUDIO Tommaso
ROCA VILARDEBO Alex   V 5 D 4   COLLING Herve
AKDURAK Cem   D 3 V 5   VIIDIK Romet
GAUDIO Tommaso   V 5 D 3   ROVELSTAD Ivan
COLLING Herve   D 2 V 5   WONG Tsz Ho

No. 17: Results checked
Pi 17 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: MOOSUS Martti

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ESP ABAD PINAZO Javier
1
1 D2 V5 V5 D1 D1 D1 2 15 22 0.333 -7 6. 151.
SWE BRANDBERG Nils
KF99
2 V5 V5 D3 D1 D2 D1 2 17 24 0.333 -7 5. 148.
ITA RADDI Niccolo' Lapo Giovanni
1 AS Fiorentina
3 D1 D2 D1 D0 D2 D1 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 193.
BEL VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas
Parcival
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 D2 D4 3 25 23 0.500 2 4. 89.
USA YAO Geoffrey
1
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V3 V5 5 27 10 0.833 17 1. 10.
GRE PASSIAS Nikolaos
1 A.A. IOANNINON
6 V2 V5 V5 V5 D0 D1 4 18 15 0.667 3 3. 63.
GER MUELLER Benno
TSV Bayer Leverkusen
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 13 0.833 15 2. 13.
Details
VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas   D 4 V 5   ABAD PINAZO Javier
YAO Geoffrey   V 5 D 1   BRANDBERG Nils
PASSIAS Nikolaos   V 5 D 2   RADDI Niccolo' Lapo Giovanni
ABAD PINAZO Javier   D 1 V 5   MUELLER Benno
VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas   V 5 D 4   YAO Geoffrey
RADDI Niccolo' Lapo Giovanni   D 2 V 5   BRANDBERG Nils
MUELLER Benno   V 5 D 1   PASSIAS Nikolaos
ABAD PINAZO Javier   D 1 V 5   YAO Geoffrey
RADDI Niccolo' Lapo Giovanni   D 1 V 5   VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas
BRANDBERG Nils   D 2 V 5   PASSIAS Nikolaos
MUELLER Benno   D 3 V 5   YAO Geoffrey
ABAD PINAZO Javier   V 5 D 1   RADDI Niccolo' Lapo Giovanni
PASSIAS Nikolaos   V 5 D 2   VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas
BRANDBERG Nils   D 1 V 5   MUELLER Benno
YAO Geoffrey   V 5 D 0   RADDI Niccolo' Lapo Giovanni
PASSIAS Nikolaos   V 2 D 1   ABAD PINAZO Javier
VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas   V 5 D 3   BRANDBERG Nils
RADDI Niccolo' Lapo Giovanni   D 1 V 5   MUELLER Benno
YAO Geoffrey   V 3 D 0   PASSIAS Nikolaos
BRANDBERG Nils   V 5 D 2   ABAD PINAZO Javier
MUELLER Benno   V 5 D 4   VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas

No. 18: Results checked
Pi 18 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: BACAK Ibrahim

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POR AMARAL Sebastiao
1 CST
1 V5 D4 D3 D3 V5 V5 3 25 23 0.500 2 4. 89.
DEN PEDERSEN Adrian
HFK Hellerup
2 D2 D4 D4 V5 D0 D4 1 19 29 0.167 -10 6. 165.
LAT ZAMKOVOJS Daniils
1 BJSS Ridzene
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 V4 4 26 22 0.667 4 3. 57.
UKR HAVADZYN Vasyl
1 Khmelnitskiy
4 V5 V5 D2 D4 D2 V5 3 23 24 0.500 -1 5. 105.
ESP MORENO DOMINGO Gonzalo
1 SAV-V
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 28 22 0.667 6 2. 53.
HKG HSU Jia Huan Kenton
1
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 17 0.833 12 1. 22.
SGP LIM Jonas Yet Thye
1 SGF
7 D2 V5 D2 D2 D1 D3 1 15 28 0.167 -13 7. 173.
Details
HAVADZYN Vasyl   V 5 D 3   AMARAL Sebastiao
MORENO DOMINGO Gonzalo   D 4 V 5   PEDERSEN Adrian
HSU Jia Huan Kenton   V 5 D 3   ZAMKOVOJS Daniils
AMARAL Sebastiao   V 5 D 2   LIM Jonas Yet Thye
HAVADZYN Vasyl   D 4 V 5   MORENO DOMINGO Gonzalo
ZAMKOVOJS Daniils   V 5 D 4   PEDERSEN Adrian
LIM Jonas Yet Thye   D 3 V 5   HSU Jia Huan Kenton
AMARAL Sebastiao   D 3 V 5   MORENO DOMINGO Gonzalo
ZAMKOVOJS Daniils   V 5 D 2   HAVADZYN Vasyl
PEDERSEN Adrian   D 0 V 5   HSU Jia Huan Kenton
LIM Jonas Yet Thye   D 1 V 5   MORENO DOMINGO Gonzalo
AMARAL Sebastiao   D 4 V 5   ZAMKOVOJS Daniils
HSU Jia Huan Kenton   V 5 D 2   HAVADZYN Vasyl
PEDERSEN Adrian   D 4 V 5   LIM Jonas Yet Thye
MORENO DOMINGO Gonzalo   V 5 D 4   ZAMKOVOJS Daniils
HSU Jia Huan Kenton   D 4 V 5   AMARAL Sebastiao
HAVADZYN Vasyl   V 5 D 4   PEDERSEN Adrian
ZAMKOVOJS Daniils   V 4 D 2   LIM Jonas Yet Thye
MORENO DOMINGO Gonzalo   D 4 V 5   HSU Jia Huan Kenton
PEDERSEN Adrian   D 2 V 5   AMARAL Sebastiao
LIM Jonas Yet Thye   D 2 V 5   HAVADZYN Vasyl

No. 19: Results checked
Pi 19 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: STEACY Sarah

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
QAT AL QAHTANI Meshaal
1 QFA
1 D3 D1 D2 V5 D3 V5 2 19 26 0.333 -7 6. 147.
BEL VAN DE STEENE Adrian
Confrerie Gent
2 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 16 0.833 12 1. 23.
HKG CHAN Wi To Dewy
1
3 V5 D4 D0 V3 D2 V5 3 19 19 0.500 0 4. 103.
UKR SYDOROV Mykhailo
1 KIEW
4 V5 V5 V5 V4 D3 V5 5 27 15 0.833 12 2. 24.
ESP FALCON PAISER Jose Francesco
1 VCE-VA
5 D3 D0 D2 D2 V5 V5 2 17 22 0.333 -5 5. 136.
SGP KOO Aiden Zheng Tze
1 SGF
6 V5 D2 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 25 20 0.667 5 3. 56.
SWE ASK Elias
AFiL Lund
7 D3 D2 D1 D3 D2 D2 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 186.
Details
SYDOROV Mykhailo   V 5 D 2   AL QAHTANI Meshaal
FALCON PAISER Jose Francesco   D 0 V 5   VAN DE STEENE Adrian
KOO Aiden Zheng Tze   V 5 D 2   CHAN Wi To Dewy
AL QAHTANI Meshaal   V 5 D 3   ASK Elias
SYDOROV Mykhailo   V 4 D 2   FALCON PAISER Jose Francesco
CHAN Wi To Dewy   D 4 V 5   VAN DE STEENE Adrian
ASK Elias   D 2 V 5   KOO Aiden Zheng Tze
AL QAHTANI Meshaal   V 5 D 3   FALCON PAISER Jose Francesco
CHAN Wi To Dewy   D 0 V 5   SYDOROV Mykhailo
VAN DE STEENE Adrian   V 5 D 2   KOO Aiden Zheng Tze
ASK Elias   D 2 V 5   FALCON PAISER Jose Francesco
AL QAHTANI Meshaal   D 1 V 5   CHAN Wi To Dewy
KOO Aiden Zheng Tze   V 5 D 3   SYDOROV Mykhailo
VAN DE STEENE Adrian   V 5 D 2   ASK Elias
FALCON PAISER Jose Francesco   D 2 V 3   CHAN Wi To Dewy
KOO Aiden Zheng Tze   V 5 D 3   AL QAHTANI Meshaal
SYDOROV Mykhailo   V 5 D 3   VAN DE STEENE Adrian
CHAN Wi To Dewy   V 5 D 1   ASK Elias
FALCON PAISER Jose Francesco   V 5 D 3   KOO Aiden Zheng Tze
VAN DE STEENE Adrian   V 5 D 3   AL QAHTANI Meshaal
ASK Elias   D 3 V 5   SYDOROV Mykhailo

No. 20: Results checked
Pi 20 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: KISKAPUSI Dora

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
LAT GAILIS Arcibalds
1 BJSS Ridzene
1 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D4 4 26 25 0.667 1 2. 70.
SGP ONG Azfar Luqman
1 SSP
2 D3 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 25 18 0.500 7 3. 80.
HKG CHOW Jit Ping
1
3 D4 V5 D4 D3 D4 D3 1 23 29 0.167 -6 7. 159.
UKR MYKYTENKO Oleh
1 KIEW
4 V5 V4 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 26 22 0.833 4 1. 39.
GBR HILLS George
1 Newham Swords
5 D4 D1 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 24 23 0.500 1 4. 94.
DEN LADEFOGED Rasmus
HFK Hellerup
6 D4 D2 V5 D4 D1 V5 2 21 28 0.333 -7 6. 144.
BEL COOPER Kendal
Flanders Fencing
7 V5 D1 V5 V5 D4 D4 3 24 24 0.500 0 5. 100.
Details
MYKYTENKO Oleh   V 5 D 2   GAILIS Arcibalds
HILLS George   D 1 V 5   ONG Azfar Luqman
LADEFOGED Rasmus   V 5 D 4   CHOW Jit Ping
GAILIS Arcibalds   D 4 V 5   COOPER Kendal
MYKYTENKO Oleh   V 5 D 4   HILLS George
CHOW Jit Ping   V 5 D 4   ONG Azfar Luqman
COOPER Kendal   D 4 V 5   LADEFOGED Rasmus
GAILIS Arcibalds   V 5 D 4   HILLS George
CHOW Jit Ping   D 4 V 5   MYKYTENKO Oleh
ONG Azfar Luqman   V 5 D 2   LADEFOGED Rasmus
COOPER Kendal   D 4 V 5   HILLS George
GAILIS Arcibalds   V 5 D 4   CHOW Jit Ping
LADEFOGED Rasmus   D 4 V 5   MYKYTENKO Oleh
ONG Azfar Luqman   V 5 D 1   COOPER Kendal
HILLS George   V 5 D 3   CHOW Jit Ping
LADEFOGED Rasmus   D 4 V 5   GAILIS Arcibalds
MYKYTENKO Oleh   V 4 D 3   ONG Azfar Luqman
CHOW Jit Ping   D 3 V 5   COOPER Kendal
HILLS George   V 5 D 1   LADEFOGED Rasmus
ONG Azfar Luqman   D 3 V 5   GAILIS Arcibalds
COOPER Kendal   V 5 D 2   MYKYTENKO Oleh

No. 21: Results checked
Pi 21 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: GALAN COSTELA Irene

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA DUVALLET RAPHAEL
1
1 V4 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 26 20 0.667 6 3. 54.
NED VAN EDEREN Adam
1 Holland Schermenr
2 D3 D1 D4 D1 D1 V5 1 15 27 0.167 -12 6. 172.
GBR MCKERR Lucas
1 Edinburgh FC
3 V5 V5 D2 D3 D3 V5 3 23 24 0.500 -1 5. 105.
DEN ODGAARD-JENSEN Johan
RFK Rudersdal
4 V4 V5 V5 D3 D2 V5 4 24 21 0.667 3 4. 60.
BUL YUSMEN Filip
1 Sofia
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 18 0.833 11 1. 25.
SWE HALVARSSON Ludvig
KF99
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 26 16 0.667 10 2. 42.
TUR ERDOGAN Hilmi Doruk
1
7 D2 D3 D4 D2 D2 D0 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 186.
Details
ODGAARD-JENSEN Johan   V 4 D 3   DUVALLET RAPHAEL
YUSMEN Filip   V 5 D 1   VAN EDEREN Adam
HALVARSSON Ludvig   V 5 D 3   MCKERR Lucas
DUVALLET RAPHAEL   V 5 D 2   ERDOGAN Hilmi Doruk
ODGAARD-JENSEN Johan   D 3 V 5   YUSMEN Filip
MCKERR Lucas   V 5 D 1   VAN EDEREN Adam
ERDOGAN Hilmi Doruk   D 0 V 5   HALVARSSON Ludvig
DUVALLET RAPHAEL   V 5 D 4   YUSMEN Filip
MCKERR Lucas   D 2 V 5   ODGAARD-JENSEN Johan
VAN EDEREN Adam   D 1 V 5   HALVARSSON Ludvig
ERDOGAN Hilmi Doruk   D 2 V 5   YUSMEN Filip
DUVALLET RAPHAEL   D 4 V 5   MCKERR Lucas
HALVARSSON Ludvig   V 5 D 2   ODGAARD-JENSEN Johan
VAN EDEREN Adam   V 5 D 3   ERDOGAN Hilmi Doruk
YUSMEN Filip   V 5 D 3   MCKERR Lucas
HALVARSSON Ludvig   D 2 V 5   DUVALLET RAPHAEL
ODGAARD-JENSEN Johan   V 5 D 4   VAN EDEREN Adam
MCKERR Lucas   V 5 D 4   ERDOGAN Hilmi Doruk
YUSMEN Filip   V 5 D 4   HALVARSSON Ludvig
VAN EDEREN Adam   D 3 V 4   DUVALLET RAPHAEL
ERDOGAN Hilmi Doruk   D 2 V 5   ODGAARD-JENSEN Johan

No. 22: Results checked
Pi 22 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: BAEKMAND Nicky

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
EST SILDE Ken Keiro
1 En Garde
1 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 D1 3 23 22 0.500 1 3. 98.
FIN JAERVI Kerkko
Habda Helsinki
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 20 0.833 9 2. 33.
UKR MELNYCHENKO Mykhailo
1 KIEW
3 D3 D3 V5 V5 D4 D3 2 23 26 0.333 -3 4. 125.
SLO CERNJAK Leon Svit
1 SK Ljubljana
4 V5 D3 D3 D3 V5 D2 2 21 28 0.333 -7 6. 144.
ISR LIFSHITZ HALEVY Evyatar
1 club club Tel Aviv
5 D2 D4 D3 V5 V5 D0 2 19 24 0.333 -5 5. 134.
TUR EKREM Cem Ege
1
6 D2 D2 V5 D4 D2 D3 1 18 29 0.167 -11 7. 167.
ESP PEREZ WEBER Juan
1 CBC-CA
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V4 V5 6 29 13 1.000 16 1. 7.
Details
CERNJAK Leon Svit   V 5 D 4   SILDE Ken Keiro
LIFSHITZ HALEVY Evyatar   D 4 V 5   JAERVI Kerkko
EKREM Cem Ege   V 5 D 4   MELNYCHENKO Mykhailo
SILDE Ken Keiro   D 1 V 5   PEREZ WEBER Juan
CERNJAK Leon Svit   D 3 V 5   LIFSHITZ HALEVY Evyatar
MELNYCHENKO Mykhailo   D 3 V 5   JAERVI Kerkko
PEREZ WEBER Juan   V 5 D 3   EKREM Cem Ege
SILDE Ken Keiro   V 5 D 2   LIFSHITZ HALEVY Evyatar
MELNYCHENKO Mykhailo   V 5 D 3   CERNJAK Leon Svit
JAERVI Kerkko   V 5 D 2   EKREM Cem Ege
PEREZ WEBER Juan   V 4 D 0   LIFSHITZ HALEVY Evyatar
SILDE Ken Keiro   V 5 D 3   MELNYCHENKO Mykhailo
EKREM Cem Ege   D 4 V 5   CERNJAK Leon Svit
JAERVI Kerkko   D 4 V 5   PEREZ WEBER Juan
LIFSHITZ HALEVY Evyatar   D 3 V 5   MELNYCHENKO Mykhailo
EKREM Cem Ege   D 2 V 5   SILDE Ken Keiro
CERNJAK Leon Svit   D 3 V 5   JAERVI Kerkko
MELNYCHENKO Mykhailo   D 3 V 5   PEREZ WEBER Juan
LIFSHITZ HALEVY Evyatar   V 5 D 2   EKREM Cem Ege
JAERVI Kerkko   V 5 D 3   SILDE Ken Keiro
PEREZ WEBER Juan   V 5 D 2   CERNJAK Leon Svit

No. 23: Results checked
Pi 23 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: WIK Johan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BEL DE WINTER Alexander
Confrerie Gent
1 V5 V5 D4 D2 D2 D1 2 19 25 0.333 -6 6. 137.
TUR BICEN Can
1
2 D4 D1 D2 D0 D0 D1 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 192.
EST KOLOMIJEC Kirill
1 SBSK Draakon
3 D1 V5 V5 D4 D3 V5 3 23 21 0.500 2 4. 91.
BEL VANDENBERGHE Corto
CE Charlemagne
4 V5 V5 D4 D1 D4 V5 3 24 25 0.500 -1 5. 104.
NOR HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap
Bygdo Fekteklubb
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 15 0.833 13 1. 20.
ITA PICHLER Marco
1 CS Bolzano
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 27 17 0.833 10 2. 30.
ISR LIMAN Bental
1 Hapoel Kfar-Saba
7 V5 V5 D1 D4 D3 V5 3 23 19 0.500 4 3. 84.
Details
VANDENBERGHE Corto   V 5 D 4   DE WINTER Alexander
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap   V 5 D 0   BICEN Can
PICHLER Marco   V 5 D 3   KOLOMIJEC Kirill
DE WINTER Alexander   D 1 V 5   LIMAN Bental
VANDENBERGHE Corto   D 1 V 5   HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap
KOLOMIJEC Kirill   V 5 D 1   BICEN Can
LIMAN Bental   V 5 D 2   PICHLER Marco
DE WINTER Alexander   D 2 V 5   HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap
KOLOMIJEC Kirill   V 5 D 4   VANDENBERGHE Corto
BICEN Can   D 0 V 5   PICHLER Marco
LIMAN Bental   D 3 V 5   HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap
DE WINTER Alexander   V 5 D 1   KOLOMIJEC Kirill
PICHLER Marco   V 5 D 4   VANDENBERGHE Corto
BICEN Can   D 1 V 5   LIMAN Bental
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap   V 5 D 4   KOLOMIJEC Kirill
PICHLER Marco   V 5 D 2   DE WINTER Alexander
VANDENBERGHE Corto   V 5 D 2   BICEN Can
KOLOMIJEC Kirill   V 5 D 1   LIMAN Bental
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap   D 3 V 5   PICHLER Marco
BICEN Can   D 4 V 5   DE WINTER Alexander
LIMAN Bental   D 4 V 5   VANDENBERGHE Corto

No. 24: Results checked
Pi 24 | Sa 9:00 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FIN ALAALI Sami
Helsingin Miekkailij
1 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 D3 5 27 21 0.833 6 3. 38.
NED PIETERS Kyano
1 SC Den Bosch
2 D4 D4 D3 D3 V5 D1 1 20 28 0.167 -8 6. 160.
SLO HVALA Vito
1 SK Ljubljana
3 D2 V5 V5 D0 V5 D1 3 18 26 0.500 -8 4. 113.
ESP SANCHEZ ALMOGUERA Ricardo
1 CELC-M
4 D3 V5 D3 D1 V5 D3 2 20 25 0.333 -5 5. 133.
SWE ELG Elwin
KFA
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 15 0.833 14 1. 14.
TUR YUCESAN Ahmet Selim
1
6 D3 D3 D4 D3 D4 D0 0 17 30 0.000 -13 7. 183.
ISR GERTSMAN Ron
1 Maccabi Modiin
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 27 13 0.833 14 2. 17.
Details
SANCHEZ ALMOGUERA Ricardo   D 3 V 4   ALAALI Sami
ELG Elwin   V 5 D 3   PIETERS Kyano
YUCESAN Ahmet Selim   D 4 V 5   HVALA Vito
ALAALI Sami   D 3 V 5   GERTSMAN Ron
SANCHEZ ALMOGUERA Ricardo   D 1 V 5   ELG Elwin
HVALA Vito   V 5 D 4   PIETERS Kyano
GERTSMAN Ron   V 5 D 0   YUCESAN Ahmet Selim
ALAALI Sami   V 5 D 4   ELG Elwin
HVALA Vito   V 5 D 3   SANCHEZ ALMOGUERA Ricardo
PIETERS Kyano   V 5 D 3   YUCESAN Ahmet Selim
GERTSMAN Ron   D 2 V 5   ELG Elwin
ALAALI Sami   V 5 D 2   HVALA Vito
YUCESAN Ahmet Selim   D 3 V 5   SANCHEZ ALMOGUERA Ricardo
PIETERS Kyano   D 1 V 5   GERTSMAN Ron
ELG Elwin   V 5 D 0   HVALA Vito
YUCESAN Ahmet Selim   D 3 V 5   ALAALI Sami
SANCHEZ ALMOGUERA Ricardo   V 5 D 3   PIETERS Kyano
HVALA Vito   D 1 V 5   GERTSMAN Ron
ELG Elwin   V 5 D 4   YUCESAN Ahmet Selim
PIETERS Kyano   D 4 V 5   ALAALI Sami
GERTSMAN Ron   V 5 D 3   SANCHEZ ALMOGUERA Ricardo

No. 25: Results checked
Pi 25 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: EEG Ole

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
TUR KILIC Berkin Yalim
1
1 D0 V5 D2 D2 V5 2 14 21 0.400 -7 5. 120.
ESP MORENO JIMENEZ Alejandro
1 CNE-NA
2 V5 V5 D4 D3 D3 2 20 17 0.400 3 4. 114.
ISR MICHAELI Guy
1 club club Tel Aviv
3 D3 D2 V5 D2 D3 1 15 23 0.200 -8 6. 156.
DEN VOELUND Jonas
KFK Kalundborg
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 D1 3 19 18 0.600 1 2. 78.
ITA CASTRO Federico
1 CUS CATANIA
5 V5 V5 V5 D2 D1 3 18 17 0.600 1 3. 79.
BEL FELTZ Flavien
CRE Arlon
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 13 0.800 10 1. 40.
Details
MORENO JIMENEZ Alejandro   V 5 D 0   KILIC Berkin Yalim
MICHAELI Guy   V 5 D 3   VOELUND Jonas
CASTRO Federico   D 1 V 5   FELTZ Flavien
KILIC Berkin Yalim   V 5 D 3   MICHAELI Guy
FELTZ Flavien   V 5 D 3   MORENO JIMENEZ Alejandro
VOELUND Jonas   V 5 D 2   CASTRO Federico
FELTZ Flavien   D 3 V 5   KILIC Berkin Yalim
CASTRO Federico   V 5 D 2   MICHAELI Guy
MORENO JIMENEZ Alejandro   D 4 V 5   VOELUND Jonas
KILIC Berkin Yalim   D 2 V 5   CASTRO Federico
VOELUND Jonas   D 1 V 5   FELTZ Flavien
MICHAELI Guy   D 2 V 5   MORENO JIMENEZ Alejandro
VOELUND Jonas   V 5 D 2   KILIC Berkin Yalim
MORENO JIMENEZ Alejandro   D 3 V 5   CASTRO Federico
FELTZ Flavien   V 5 D 3   MICHAELI Guy

No. 26: Results checked
Pi 26 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: VAN TEESELING Freek

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
TUR CETINKAYA Yigit
1
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 20 0.833 9 1. 33.
ITA GALLERO Nicola
1 CS IVREA
2 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 20 0.833 9 1. 33.
SWE LONNERT Tor
MF19
3 D2 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 25 21 0.500 4 4. 82.
ISR ROSH Ofir
1 club club Tel Aviv
4 D4 D2 D3 D2 D2 V5 1 18 29 0.167 -11 6. 167.
BEL HEINEN Mathieu
LMC
5 D4 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 4 24 22 0.667 2 3. 67.
UKR PROKOFIEV Arsenii
1 KIEW
6 D4 D2 V5 V5 D4 D4 2 24 26 0.333 -2 5. 123.
DEN HANSEN Kasper
Hellerup FK
7 D1 D3 D3 D4 D2 V5 1 18 29 0.167 -11 6. 167.
Details
ROSH Ofir   D 4 V 5   CETINKAYA Yigit
HEINEN Mathieu   V 5 D 4   GALLERO Nicola
PROKOFIEV Arsenii   V 5 D 4   LONNERT Tor
CETINKAYA Yigit   V 5 D 1   HANSEN Kasper
ROSH Ofir   D 2 V 5   HEINEN Mathieu
LONNERT Tor   D 4 V 5   GALLERO Nicola
HANSEN Kasper   V 5 D 4   PROKOFIEV Arsenii
CETINKAYA Yigit   V 5 D 4   HEINEN Mathieu
LONNERT Tor   V 5 D 3   ROSH Ofir
GALLERO Nicola   V 5 D 2   PROKOFIEV Arsenii
HANSEN Kasper   D 2 V 5   HEINEN Mathieu
CETINKAYA Yigit   V 5 D 2   LONNERT Tor
PROKOFIEV Arsenii   V 5 D 2   ROSH Ofir
GALLERO Nicola   V 5 D 3   HANSEN Kasper
HEINEN Mathieu   D 0 V 5   LONNERT Tor
PROKOFIEV Arsenii   D 4 V 5   CETINKAYA Yigit
ROSH Ofir   D 2 V 5   GALLERO Nicola
LONNERT Tor   V 5 D 3   HANSEN Kasper
HEINEN Mathieu   V 5 D 4   PROKOFIEV Arsenii
GALLERO Nicola   V 5 D 4   CETINKAYA Yigit
HANSEN Kasper   D 4 V 5   ROSH Ofir

No. 27: Results checked
Pi 27 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: WADE Oliver

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA FRANCA Riccardo
1 SSSAS - Circolo Sche
1 D4 D0 V5 D0 D4 1 13 24 0.200 -11 6. 158.
ISR KAMINER Leorui
1 club club Tel Aviv
2 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 4 20 17 0.800 3 1. 41.
BEL WAFFELAERT Thibault
S.A. Wezowski
3 V5 V5 D4 V5 D2 3 21 13 0.600 8 2. 75.
TUR KOC Mert Ahmet
1
4 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 22 16 0.600 6 3. 76.
SWE RASIN Erik
LoFK
5 V5 D4 D3 D1 V5 2 18 18 0.400 0 4. 115.
EST KOLESNIK Aleks
1 Tallinna Mook
6 V5 D1 V5 D1 D3 2 15 21 0.400 -6 5. 119.
Details
KAMINER Leorui   V 5 D 4   FRANCA Riccardo
WAFFELAERT Thibault   D 4 V 5   KOC Mert Ahmet
RASIN Erik   V 5 D 3   KOLESNIK Aleks
FRANCA Riccardo   D 0 V 5   WAFFELAERT Thibault
KOLESNIK Aleks   D 1 V 5   KAMINER Leorui
KOC Mert Ahmet   V 5 D 1   RASIN Erik
KOLESNIK Aleks   V 5 D 4   FRANCA Riccardo
RASIN Erik   D 3 V 5   WAFFELAERT Thibault
KAMINER Leorui   V 5 D 3   KOC Mert Ahmet
FRANCA Riccardo   D 0 V 5   RASIN Erik
KOC Mert Ahmet   V 5 D 1   KOLESNIK Aleks
WAFFELAERT Thibault   V 5 D 0   KAMINER Leorui
KOC Mert Ahmet   D 4 V 5   FRANCA Riccardo
KAMINER Leorui   V 5 D 4   RASIN Erik
KOLESNIK Aleks   V 5 D 2   WAFFELAERT Thibault

No. 28: Results checked
Pi 28 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: MARTINEZ LUIS Gabriel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SGP CHOONG Javian Josh
1 SGF
1 D2 D3 D3 D2 V5 D2 1 17 28 0.167 -11 6. 171.
ISR YAVIN Noam
1 club club Tel Aviv
2 V5 D3 D4 D1 V5 D1 2 19 23 0.333 -4 5. 129.
SUI CHERUBINI Niccolo
1 FCZN Zuerich
3 V4 V5 D4 V5 V5 D1 4 24 23 0.667 1 4. 72.
SWE ZIMMERMAN Filip
WFF
4 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D3 4 25 24 0.667 1 3. 71.
FRA DELEVACQUE Maxime
1
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 4 26 16 0.667 10 2. 42.
DEN RICHARDT Chayenn
HFK Hellerup
6 D4 D1 D4 D3 D1 D4 0 17 30 0.000 -13 7. 183.
GER STRAUB Max
ATSV Saarbrucken
7 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 V5 6 29 13 1.000 16 1. 7.
Details
ZIMMERMAN Filip   V 5 D 3   CHOONG Javian Josh
DELEVACQUE Maxime   V 5 D 1   YAVIN Noam
RICHARDT Chayenn   D 4 V 5   CHERUBINI Niccolo
CHOONG Javian Josh   D 2 V 5   STRAUB Max
ZIMMERMAN Filip   D 2 V 5   DELEVACQUE Maxime
CHERUBINI Niccolo   V 5 D 3   YAVIN Noam
STRAUB Max   V 5 D 4   RICHARDT Chayenn
CHOONG Javian Josh   D 2 V 5   DELEVACQUE Maxime
CHERUBINI Niccolo   D 4 V 5   ZIMMERMAN Filip
YAVIN Noam   V 5 D 1   RICHARDT Chayenn
STRAUB Max   V 5 D 2   DELEVACQUE Maxime
CHOONG Javian Josh   D 3 V 4   CHERUBINI Niccolo
RICHARDT Chayenn   D 3 V 5   ZIMMERMAN Filip
YAVIN Noam   D 1 V 5   STRAUB Max
DELEVACQUE Maxime   D 4 V 5   CHERUBINI Niccolo
RICHARDT Chayenn   D 4 V 5   CHOONG Javian Josh
ZIMMERMAN Filip   V 5 D 4   YAVIN Noam
CHERUBINI Niccolo   D 1 V 4   STRAUB Max
DELEVACQUE Maxime   V 5 D 1   RICHARDT Chayenn
YAVIN Noam   V 5 D 2   CHOONG Javian Josh
STRAUB Max   V 5 D 3   ZIMMERMAN Filip