Last transmission: 26.11.2022 13:28 | Danske Faegte Forbund


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sa 10:30 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ESP PUIG JIMENEZ Eva
1
1 V5 D1 D3 D1 D0 D1 1 11 29 0.167 -18 6. 117.
SWE ERIKSSON Hilma
FFF Stockholm
2 D4 D3 D1 D2 D1 D3 0 14 29 0.000 -15 7. 122.
FIN HAMALAINEN Emma
HYMI
3 V5 V4 V4 D3 D1 V4 4 21 19 0.667 2 3. 40.
BEL SZEKERES Lily
Flanders Fencing
4 V5 V5 D3 V3 D2 D4 3 22 20 0.500 2 4. 63.
ISR DRAHUN Anna
1 Maccabi Jerusalem
5 V5 V5 V4 D2 D2 V5 4 23 18 0.667 5 2. 33.
UKR CONRAD Emily
1 KIEW
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 7 1.000 23 1. 1.
TUR EDIS Derin Su
1
7 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 D1 3 23 22 0.500 1 5. 65.
Details
SZEKERES Lily   V 5 D 3   PUIG JIMENEZ Eva
DRAHUN Anna   V 5 D 2   ERIKSSON Hilma
CONRAD Emily   V 5 D 1   HAMALAINEN Emma
PUIG JIMENEZ Eva   D 1 V 5   EDIS Derin Su
SZEKERES Lily   V 3 D 2   DRAHUN Anna
HAMALAINEN Emma   V 4 D 3   ERIKSSON Hilma
EDIS Derin Su   D 1 V 5   CONRAD Emily
PUIG JIMENEZ Eva   D 1 V 5   DRAHUN Anna
HAMALAINEN Emma   V 4 D 3   SZEKERES Lily
ERIKSSON Hilma   D 1 V 5   CONRAD Emily
EDIS Derin Su   D 4 V 5   DRAHUN Anna
PUIG JIMENEZ Eva   D 1 V 5   HAMALAINEN Emma
CONRAD Emily   V 5 D 2   SZEKERES Lily
ERIKSSON Hilma   D 3 V 5   EDIS Derin Su
DRAHUN Anna   V 4 D 3   HAMALAINEN Emma
CONRAD Emily   V 5 D 0   PUIG JIMENEZ Eva
SZEKERES Lily   V 5 D 1   ERIKSSON Hilma
HAMALAINEN Emma   V 4 D 3   EDIS Derin Su
DRAHUN Anna   D 2 V 5   CONRAD Emily
ERIKSSON Hilma   D 4 V 5   PUIG JIMENEZ Eva
EDIS Derin Su   V 5 D 4   SZEKERES Lily

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sa 10:30 | Referee: TUNCAN Bagdagul

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
TUR KAYMAK Hadiye Neslipir
1
1 D3 D1 D4 D2 V5 V5 2 20 27 0.333 -7 6. 97.
ITA GALLO Giorgia
1 VCCUS - Cus Piemonte
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 19 1.000 11 1. 14.
EST ANIS Dinara
1 Tallinna Mook
3 V5 D4 D3 D3 V5 V5 3 25 18 0.500 7 3. 50.
TUR ATAS Elmira
1
4 V5 D2 V5 D4 D2 V5 3 23 25 0.500 -2 4. 70.
ESP RODRIGUEZ VICENTE Alejandra
1 SAES-BU
5 V5 D4 V4 V5 V5 V5 5 28 20 0.833 8 2. 23.
UKR TODORYSHYNA Viktoriia
1 KIEW
6 D4 D4 D1 V5 D3 V5 2 22 26 0.333 -4 5. 90.
GRE KARAMPASI Aspasia
1 A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
7 D3 D2 D2 D3 D3 D4 0 17 30 0.000 -13 7. 120.
Details
ATAS Elmira   V 5 D 4   KAYMAK Hadiye Neslipir
RODRIGUEZ VICENTE Alejandra   D 4 V 5   GALLO Giorgia
TODORYSHYNA Viktoriia   D 1 V 5   ANIS Dinara
KAYMAK Hadiye Neslipir   V 5 D 3   KARAMPASI Aspasia
ATAS Elmira   D 4 V 5   RODRIGUEZ VICENTE Alejandra
ANIS Dinara   D 4 V 5   GALLO Giorgia
KARAMPASI Aspasia   D 4 V 5   TODORYSHYNA Viktoriia
KAYMAK Hadiye Neslipir   D 2 V 5   RODRIGUEZ VICENTE Alejandra
ANIS Dinara   D 3 V 5   ATAS Elmira
GALLO Giorgia   V 5 D 4   TODORYSHYNA Viktoriia
KARAMPASI Aspasia   D 3 V 5   RODRIGUEZ VICENTE Alejandra
KAYMAK Hadiye Neslipir   D 1 V 5   ANIS Dinara
TODORYSHYNA Viktoriia   V 5 D 2   ATAS Elmira
GALLO Giorgia   V 5 D 2   KARAMPASI Aspasia
RODRIGUEZ VICENTE Alejandra   V 4 D 3   ANIS Dinara
TODORYSHYNA Viktoriia   D 4 V 5   KAYMAK Hadiye Neslipir
ATAS Elmira   D 2 V 5   GALLO Giorgia
ANIS Dinara   V 5 D 2   KARAMPASI Aspasia
RODRIGUEZ VICENTE Alejandra   V 5 D 3   TODORYSHYNA Viktoriia
GALLO Giorgia   V 5 D 3   KAYMAK Hadiye Neslipir
KARAMPASI Aspasia   D 3 V 5   ATAS Elmira

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sa 10:30 | Referee: LERNESJÖ Isabell

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ISR EYAL Tamar
1 club club Tel Aviv
1 D3 D4 V4 V5 D4 D2 2 22 23 0.333 -1 6. 87.
UKR MALCHEVSKA Mariia
1 KIEW
2 V5 D1 V5 D3 V5 D4 3 23 25 0.500 -2 5. 70.
ESP GONZALEZ HUERTAS Martina
1 SAMA-M
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 D1 D4 3 24 21 0.500 3 3. 55.
IRL PIAO Megan
1
4 D1 D3 D1 D2 D1 D0 0 8 29 0.000 -21 7. 127.
ITA BARERA Francesca Benedetta
1 BUSTO ARSIZIO
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 24 21 0.667 3 2. 38.
TUR CANBOLAT Berra
1
6 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 D2 3 23 21 0.500 2 4. 61.
LAT PROSINA Sofija
1 BJSS Ridzene
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 14 1.000 16 1. 7.
Details
PIAO Megan   D 1 V 4   EYAL Tamar
BARERA Francesca Benedetta   V 5 D 3   MALCHEVSKA Mariia
CANBOLAT Berra   V 5 D 1   GONZALEZ HUERTAS Martina
EYAL Tamar   D 2 V 5   PROSINA Sofija
PIAO Megan   D 2 V 5   BARERA Francesca Benedetta
GONZALEZ HUERTAS Martina   V 5 D 1   MALCHEVSKA Mariia
PROSINA Sofija   V 5 D 2   CANBOLAT Berra
EYAL Tamar   V 5 D 2   BARERA Francesca Benedetta
GONZALEZ HUERTAS Martina   V 5 D 1   PIAO Megan
MALCHEVSKA Mariia   V 5 D 4   CANBOLAT Berra
PROSINA Sofija   V 5 D 2   BARERA Francesca Benedetta
EYAL Tamar   D 4 V 5   GONZALEZ HUERTAS Martina
CANBOLAT Berra   V 5 D 1   PIAO Megan
MALCHEVSKA Mariia   D 4 V 5   PROSINA Sofija
BARERA Francesca Benedetta   V 5 D 4   GONZALEZ HUERTAS Martina
CANBOLAT Berra   V 5 D 4   EYAL Tamar
PIAO Megan   D 3 V 5   MALCHEVSKA Mariia
GONZALEZ HUERTAS Martina   D 4 V 5   PROSINA Sofija
BARERA Francesca Benedetta   V 5 D 2   CANBOLAT Berra
MALCHEVSKA Mariia   V 5 D 3   EYAL Tamar
PROSINA Sofija   V 5 D 0   PIAO Megan

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sa 10:30 | Referee: HALEVI Sagi

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ISR TWIJNSTRA Leona Or
1 club club Tel Aviv
1 D4 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 3 25 22 0.500 3 3. 53.
ESP LOZANOCandela
1 CREA-M
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 14 1.000 16 1. 7.
ROU BUCSA Ioana
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
3 D3 D1 D2 V5 D3 D4 1 18 29 0.167 -11 7. 109.
TUR ERTEN Nilahsen
1
4 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 17 0.833 10 2. 20.
UKR BARDASH Mariia-Polina
1 Lviv
5 V5 D4 D4 D3 D4 D4 1 24 29 0.167 -5 6. 107.
SWE HOMMIK Mira
FFF Stockholm
6 D2 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 22 25 0.500 -3 4. 74.
ITA GIULIANI Arianna
1 MISPM - SAN PAOLO MI
7 D2 D1 V5 D2 V5 D3 2 18 28 0.333 -10 5. 101.
Details
ERTEN Nilahsen   V 5 D 2   TWIJNSTRA Leona Or
BARDASH Mariia-Polina   D 4 V 5   LOZANOCandela
HOMMIK Mira   V 5 D 3   BUCSA Ioana
TWIJNSTRA Leona Or   V 5 D 2   GIULIANI Arianna
ERTEN Nilahsen   V 5 D 3   BARDASH Mariia-Polina
BUCSA Ioana   D 1 V 5   LOZANOCandela
GIULIANI Arianna   D 3 V 5   HOMMIK Mira
TWIJNSTRA Leona Or   D 4 V 5   BARDASH Mariia-Polina
BUCSA Ioana   D 2 V 5   ERTEN Nilahsen
LOZANOCandela   V 5 D 2   HOMMIK Mira
GIULIANI Arianna   V 5 D 4   BARDASH Mariia-Polina
TWIJNSTRA Leona Or   V 5 D 3   BUCSA Ioana
HOMMIK Mira   D 3 V 5   ERTEN Nilahsen
LOZANOCandela   V 5 D 1   GIULIANI Arianna
BARDASH Mariia-Polina   D 4 V 5   BUCSA Ioana
HOMMIK Mira   D 2 V 5   TWIJNSTRA Leona Or
ERTEN Nilahsen   D 2 V 5   LOZANOCandela
BUCSA Ioana   D 4 V 5   GIULIANI Arianna
BARDASH Mariia-Polina   D 4 V 5   HOMMIK Mira
LOZANOCandela   V 5 D 4   TWIJNSTRA Leona Or
GIULIANI Arianna   D 2 V 5   ERTEN Nilahsen

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 14 | Sa 10:30 | Referee: VALMARI Saga

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
UKR STEPANOVA Yelyzaveta
1 Lviv
1 D4 V5 V5 D2 V5 D4 3 25 23 0.500 2 3. 58.
ISR MISHUK May
1 ASA Rishon
2 V5 D2 V5 D1 V5 D3 3 21 24 0.500 -3 5. 76.
TUR OEZCAN Kayra Naz
1
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 27 19 0.667 8 2. 30.
SGP LI Yalu
1 SSP
4 D2 D3 D0 V5 V5 D2 2 17 27 0.333 -10 6. 103.
EST KIKERPILL Eliisa
1 Tartu Kalev
5 V5 V4 D4 D4 V5 D2 3 24 22 0.500 2 4. 60.
IRL GALLIGAN Sophie
1
6 D3 D3 D3 D3 D4 D0 0 16 30 0.000 -14 7. 121.
ESP ABAJO SALCEDO Lucia
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 15 1.000 15 1. 11.
Details
LI Yalu   D 2 V 5   STEPANOVA Yelyzaveta
KIKERPILL Eliisa   V 4 D 1   MISHUK May
GALLIGAN Sophie   D 3 V 5   OEZCAN Kayra Naz
STEPANOVA Yelyzaveta   D 4 V 5   ABAJO SALCEDO Lucia
LI Yalu   V 5 D 4   KIKERPILL Eliisa
OEZCAN Kayra Naz   V 5 D 2   MISHUK May
ABAJO SALCEDO Lucia   V 5 D 0   GALLIGAN Sophie
STEPANOVA Yelyzaveta   D 2 V 5   KIKERPILL Eliisa
OEZCAN Kayra Naz   V 5 D 0   LI Yalu
MISHUK May   V 5 D 3   GALLIGAN Sophie
ABAJO SALCEDO Lucia   V 5 D 2   KIKERPILL Eliisa
STEPANOVA Yelyzaveta   V 5 D 3   OEZCAN Kayra Naz
GALLIGAN Sophie   D 3 V 5   LI Yalu
MISHUK May   D 3 V 5   ABAJO SALCEDO Lucia
KIKERPILL Eliisa   D 4 V 5   OEZCAN Kayra Naz
GALLIGAN Sophie   D 3 V 5   STEPANOVA Yelyzaveta
LI Yalu   D 3 V 5   MISHUK May
OEZCAN Kayra Naz   D 4 V 5   ABAJO SALCEDO Lucia
KIKERPILL Eliisa   V 5 D 4   GALLIGAN Sophie
MISHUK May   V 5 D 4   STEPANOVA Yelyzaveta
ABAJO SALCEDO Lucia   V 5 D 2   LI Yalu

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 15 | Sa 10:30 | Referee: CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ESP PEREZ GARCIA Andrea
1 SAMA-M
1 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 25 23 0.500 2 4. 58.
GBR HALL Sofia
1 Luso Fencing Academy
2 V5 D2 D3 D2 V5 D2 2 19 25 0.333 -6 6. 96.
EST PROOSVAELI Anneli
1 En Garde
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V3 6 28 12 1.000 16 1. 9.
SWE LIPPERT Neolie
LoFK
4 D4 V5 D1 V5 V5 D3 3 23 23 0.500 0 5. 67.
UKR YOUSEF Mira
1 KIEW
5 D3 V5 D4 D3 V5 V5 3 25 22 0.500 3 3. 53.
TUR DAGLI Berru
1
6 D1 D2 D0 D3 D1 D2 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 126.
ITA CORDIOLI Anna
1 CS Bolzano
7 V5 V5 D2 V4 D4 V5 4 25 19 0.667 6 2. 31.
Details
LIPPERT Neolie   D 4 V 5   PEREZ GARCIA Andrea
YOUSEF Mira   V 5 D 2   HALL Sofia
DAGLI Berru   D 0 V 5   PROOSVAELI Anneli
PEREZ GARCIA Andrea   D 4 V 5   CORDIOLI Anna
LIPPERT Neolie   V 5 D 3   YOUSEF Mira
PROOSVAELI Anneli   V 5 D 2   HALL Sofia
CORDIOLI Anna   V 5 D 2   DAGLI Berru
PEREZ GARCIA Andrea   V 5 D 3   YOUSEF Mira
PROOSVAELI Anneli   V 5 D 1   LIPPERT Neolie
HALL Sofia   V 5 D 2   DAGLI Berru
CORDIOLI Anna   D 4 V 5   YOUSEF Mira
PEREZ GARCIA Andrea   D 3 V 5   PROOSVAELI Anneli
DAGLI Berru   D 3 V 5   LIPPERT Neolie
HALL Sofia   D 2 V 5   CORDIOLI Anna
YOUSEF Mira   D 4 V 5   PROOSVAELI Anneli
DAGLI Berru   D 1 V 5   PEREZ GARCIA Andrea
LIPPERT Neolie   V 5 D 3   HALL Sofia
PROOSVAELI Anneli   V 3 D 2   CORDIOLI Anna
YOUSEF Mira   V 5 D 1   DAGLI Berru
HALL Sofia   V 5 D 3   PEREZ GARCIA Andrea
CORDIOLI Anna   V 4 D 3   LIPPERT Neolie

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 16 | Sa 10:30 | Referee: ZANDER Anders

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
UKR SVYSTUN Valeriia
1 KIEW
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 5 26 16 0.833 10 2. 21.
TUR KORNAZ Ilgin
1
2 D4 D4 D4 V5 D3 V5 2 25 23 0.333 2 5. 84.
POL CHARKIEWICZ Karolina
1 PKSzerm Warszawa
3 D1 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 23 24 0.667 -1 3. 43.
UKR FEDENKO Dominika
1 Lviv
4 D4 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 3 25 24 0.500 1 4. 64.
IRL COLGAN Kim
1
5 D0 D2 D4 D1 D0 D4 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 123.
SGP TAN Esther
1 SSP
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 3.
ESP ARREGUI IDOATE Irene
1 CNE-NA
7 D2 D1 D3 D4 V5 D1 1 16 29 0.167 -13 6. 112.
Details
FEDENKO Dominika   D 4 V 5   SVYSTUN Valeriia
COLGAN Kim   D 2 V 5   KORNAZ Ilgin
TAN Esther   V 5 D 2   CHARKIEWICZ Karolina
SVYSTUN Valeriia   V 5 D 2   ARREGUI IDOATE Irene
FEDENKO Dominika   V 5 D 1   COLGAN Kim
CHARKIEWICZ Karolina   V 5 D 4   KORNAZ Ilgin
ARREGUI IDOATE Irene   D 1 V 5   TAN Esther
SVYSTUN Valeriia   V 5 D 0   COLGAN Kim
CHARKIEWICZ Karolina   V 5 D 3   FEDENKO Dominika
KORNAZ Ilgin   D 3 V 5   TAN Esther
ARREGUI IDOATE Irene   V 5 D 4   COLGAN Kim
SVYSTUN Valeriia   V 5 D 1   CHARKIEWICZ Karolina
TAN Esther   V 5 D 3   FEDENKO Dominika
KORNAZ Ilgin   V 5 D 1   ARREGUI IDOATE Irene
COLGAN Kim   D 4 V 5   CHARKIEWICZ Karolina
TAN Esther   V 5 D 1   SVYSTUN Valeriia
FEDENKO Dominika   V 5 D 4   KORNAZ Ilgin
CHARKIEWICZ Karolina   V 5 D 3   ARREGUI IDOATE Irene
COLGAN Kim   D 0 V 5   TAN Esther
KORNAZ Ilgin   D 4 V 5   SVYSTUN Valeriia
ARREGUI IDOATE Irene   D 4 V 5   FEDENKO Dominika

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 17 | Sa 10:30 | Referee: PATRIC Nikol

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SGP LOUNIS Mariem Maya
1 SSP
1 D1 D1 D3 D1 D1 V5 1 12 23 0.167 -11 6. 111.
ITA ANGRISANI Vittoria
1 CS La Spezia
2 V4 D2 D4 D2 D4 V5 2 21 23 0.333 -2 5. 88.
ESP GOMEZ LOPEZ Silvia
1 CELC-M
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 13 0.833 15 2. 17.
UKR PETRUS Dominika
1 Lviv
4 V4 V5 D4 V5 D1 V5 4 24 23 0.667 1 3. 41.
TUR CEBE Ceren
1
5 V5 V5 D0 D3 D2 V5 3 20 16 0.500 4 4. 52.
LTU ZAVJALOVA Sofija
1 Gintarine spaga
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V3 V5 6 28 12 1.000 16 1. 9.
SWE LINDHOLM Ingrid
KF99
7 D0 D2 D1 D3 D0 D1 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 128.
Details
PETRUS Dominika   V 4 D 3   LOUNIS Mariem Maya
CEBE Ceren   V 5 D 2   ANGRISANI Vittoria
ZAVJALOVA Sofija   V 5 D 3   GOMEZ LOPEZ Silvia
LOUNIS Mariem Maya   V 5 D 0   LINDHOLM Ingrid
PETRUS Dominika   V 5 D 3   CEBE Ceren
GOMEZ LOPEZ Silvia   V 5 D 2   ANGRISANI Vittoria
LINDHOLM Ingrid   D 1 V 5   ZAVJALOVA Sofija
LOUNIS Mariem Maya   D 1 V 5   CEBE Ceren
GOMEZ LOPEZ Silvia   V 5 D 4   PETRUS Dominika
ANGRISANI Vittoria   D 4 V 5   ZAVJALOVA Sofija
LINDHOLM Ingrid   D 0 V 5   CEBE Ceren
LOUNIS Mariem Maya   D 1 V 5   GOMEZ LOPEZ Silvia
ZAVJALOVA Sofija   V 5 D 1   PETRUS Dominika
ANGRISANI Vittoria   V 5 D 2   LINDHOLM Ingrid
CEBE Ceren   D 0 V 5   GOMEZ LOPEZ Silvia
ZAVJALOVA Sofija   V 5 D 1   LOUNIS Mariem Maya
PETRUS Dominika   V 5 D 4   ANGRISANI Vittoria
GOMEZ LOPEZ Silvia   V 5 D 1   LINDHOLM Ingrid
CEBE Ceren   D 2 V 3   ZAVJALOVA Sofija
ANGRISANI Vittoria   V 4 D 1   LOUNIS Mariem Maya
LINDHOLM Ingrid   D 3 V 5   PETRUS Dominika

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 18 | Sa 10:30 | Referee: JEFIMOVA Maria

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
DEN ILAGAN HANSEN Ida Marie
TAAF
1 D4 D2 D2 V5 D4 D0 1 17 28 0.167 -11 6. 110.
TUR ISILAK Elif
1
2 V5 D2 D3 V5 D3 D2 2 20 25 0.333 -5 5. 93.
UKR KUSHTAN Kseniya
1 Uzhgorod
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1.000 22 1. 2.
FIN LUNDELL Moa
M-M
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 D2 3 23 21 0.500 2 4. 61.
SWE LUNDSTROEM Zoe
FFF Stockholm
5 D3 D1 D0 D1 D2 D0 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 128.
ESP PINYOL TOMAS Daniela
1 SEA-T
6 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 D4 4 25 22 0.667 3 3. 37.
ITA ROSADI Irene
1 C.S. Firenze
7 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 5 25 13 0.833 12 2. 19.
Details
LUNDELL Moa   V 5 D 2   ILAGAN HANSEN Ida Marie
LUNDSTROEM Zoe   D 1 V 5   ISILAK Elif
PINYOL TOMAS Daniela   D 1 V 5   KUSHTAN Kseniya
ILAGAN HANSEN Ida Marie   D 0 V 5   ROSADI Irene
LUNDELL Moa   V 5 D 1   LUNDSTROEM Zoe
KUSHTAN Kseniya   V 5 D 2   ISILAK Elif
ROSADI Irene   V 5 D 4   PINYOL TOMAS Daniela
ILAGAN HANSEN Ida Marie   V 5 D 3   LUNDSTROEM Zoe
KUSHTAN Kseniya   V 5 D 3   LUNDELL Moa
ISILAK Elif   D 3 V 5   PINYOL TOMAS Daniela
ROSADI Irene   V 5 D 0   LUNDSTROEM Zoe
ILAGAN HANSEN Ida Marie   D 2 V 5   KUSHTAN Kseniya
PINYOL TOMAS Daniela   V 5 D 3   LUNDELL Moa
ISILAK Elif   D 2 V 5   ROSADI Irene
LUNDSTROEM Zoe   D 0 V 5   KUSHTAN Kseniya
PINYOL TOMAS Daniela   V 5 D 4   ILAGAN HANSEN Ida Marie
LUNDELL Moa   V 5 D 3   ISILAK Elif
KUSHTAN Kseniya   V 5 D 0   ROSADI Irene
LUNDSTROEM Zoe   D 2 V 5   PINYOL TOMAS Daniela
ISILAK Elif   V 5 D 4   ILAGAN HANSEN Ida Marie
ROSADI Irene   V 5 D 2   LUNDELL Moa

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 19 | Sa 10:30 | Referee: TAFENAU Kasper

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POR ALVIM Madalena
1 CST
1 D1 D1 V4 D2 V5 D4 2 17 24 0.333 -7 6. 99.
SWE ERIKSSON Linnea
FFF Stockholm
2 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 16 0.833 13 1. 18.
ESP REDEL ADEVA Cayetana
1 CREA-M
3 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 D4 3 27 21 0.500 6 4. 51.
ISR SHOSHANI Noa
1 Hapoel Kfar-Saba
4 D3 D1 V5 D4 D1 D1 1 15 28 0.167 -13 7. 113.
UKR NERETINA Anastasiia
1 Kharkiv
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 27 24 0.667 3 2. 36.
TUR DURMUS Karin
1
6 D1 D4 D1 V5 D4 V5 2 20 23 0.333 -3 5. 89.
GBR HOWSER Isabella
1 OPS Epee Club
7 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 23 22 0.667 1 3. 42.
Details
SHOSHANI Noa   D 3 V 4   ALVIM Madalena
NERETINA Anastasiia   D 4 V 5   ERIKSSON Linnea
DURMUS Karin   D 1 V 5   REDEL ADEVA Cayetana
ALVIM Madalena   D 4 V 5   HOWSER Isabella
SHOSHANI Noa   D 4 V 5   NERETINA Anastasiia
REDEL ADEVA Cayetana   V 5 D 4   ERIKSSON Linnea
HOWSER Isabella   D 2 V 5   DURMUS Karin
ALVIM Madalena   D 2 V 5   NERETINA Anastasiia
REDEL ADEVA Cayetana   D 4 V 5   SHOSHANI Noa
ERIKSSON Linnea   V 5 D 4   DURMUS Karin
HOWSER Isabella   V 5 D 3   NERETINA Anastasiia
ALVIM Madalena   D 1 V 5   REDEL ADEVA Cayetana
DURMUS Karin   V 5 D 1   SHOSHANI Noa
ERIKSSON Linnea   V 5 D 1   HOWSER Isabella
NERETINA Anastasiia   V 5 D 4   REDEL ADEVA Cayetana
DURMUS Karin   D 1 V 5   ALVIM Madalena
SHOSHANI Noa   D 1 V 5   ERIKSSON Linnea
REDEL ADEVA Cayetana   D 4 V 5   HOWSER Isabella
NERETINA Anastasiia   V 5 D 4   DURMUS Karin
ERIKSSON Linnea   V 5 D 1   ALVIM Madalena
HOWSER Isabella   V 5 D 1   SHOSHANI Noa

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 20 | Sa 10:30 | Referee: PERELMANN Mark

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
EST KRUPENINA Valeria
1 SBSK Draakon
1 D1 V5 D4 V5 D1 D4 2 20 26 0.333 -6 6. 94.
DEN REDLICH Fenja Apsarah
Glostrup FK
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 5.
SWE ELMFELDT OEHRSKOG Elsa
LoFK
3 D2 D2 V2 D4 D1 V5 2 16 25 0.333 -9 7. 100.
POR MELO Leonor
1 CST
4 V5 D2 D1 V5 V5 D3 3 21 22 0.500 -1 3. 68.
TUR AYDEMIR Zeynep
1
5 D4 D1 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 24 26 0.500 -2 4. 69.
UKR OHON Ustina
1 Khmelnitskiy
6 V5 D2 V5 D2 D4 D4 2 22 22 0.333 0 5. 86.
ITA GALLERO Anita
1 CS IVREA
7 V5 D4 D4 V5 D3 V5 3 26 26 0.500 0 2. 66.
Details
MELO Leonor   V 5 D 4   KRUPENINA Valeria
AYDEMIR Zeynep   D 1 V 5   REDLICH Fenja Apsarah
OHON Ustina   V 5 D 1   ELMFELDT OEHRSKOG Elsa
KRUPENINA Valeria   D 4 V 5   GALLERO Anita
MELO Leonor   V 5 D 4   AYDEMIR Zeynep
ELMFELDT OEHRSKOG Elsa   D 2 V 5   REDLICH Fenja Apsarah
GALLERO Anita   V 5 D 4   OHON Ustina
KRUPENINA Valeria   V 5 D 4   AYDEMIR Zeynep
ELMFELDT OEHRSKOG Elsa   V 2 D 1   MELO Leonor
REDLICH Fenja Apsarah   V 5 D 2   OHON Ustina
GALLERO Anita   D 3 V 5   AYDEMIR Zeynep
KRUPENINA Valeria   V 5 D 2   ELMFELDT OEHRSKOG Elsa
OHON Ustina   D 2 V 5   MELO Leonor
REDLICH Fenja Apsarah   V 5 D 4   GALLERO Anita
AYDEMIR Zeynep   V 5 D 4   ELMFELDT OEHRSKOG Elsa
OHON Ustina   V 5 D 1   KRUPENINA Valeria
MELO Leonor   D 2 V 5   REDLICH Fenja Apsarah
ELMFELDT OEHRSKOG Elsa   V 5 D 4   GALLERO Anita
AYDEMIR Zeynep   V 5 D 4   OHON Ustina
REDLICH Fenja Apsarah   V 5 D 1   KRUPENINA Valeria
GALLERO Anita   V 5 D 3   MELO Leonor

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 21 | Sa 10:30 | Referee: EEG Ole

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
EST TSIMELZON Julia
1
1 D1 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 3 23 25 0.500 -2 3. 70.
ESP LINARES Helena
1 CCC-M
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 10 0.833 18 2. 15.
SWE SWENNING Embla
UF
3 D4 D2 V5 D4 V5 D0 2 20 27 0.333 -7 6. 97.
DEN LINDHARDT Olivia
Hellerup FK
4 D2 D0 D3 D2 D2 D1 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 124.
TUR YURTTAS Yagmur
1
5 D4 D1 V5 V5 D4 D2 2 21 26 0.333 -5 5. 92.
UKR KOPCHUK Leah
KIEW
6 V5 D1 D4 V5 V5 D2 3 22 25 0.500 -3 4. 74.
ISR SHUKUROV Mihal
1 club club Tel Aviv
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 4.
Details
LINDHARDT Olivia   D 2 V 5   TSIMELZON Julia
YURTTAS Yagmur   D 1 V 5   LINARES Helena
KOPCHUK Leah   D 4 V 5   SWENNING Embla
TSIMELZON Julia   D 3 V 5   SHUKUROV Mihal
LINDHARDT Olivia   D 2 V 5   YURTTAS Yagmur
SWENNING Embla   D 2 V 5   LINARES Helena
SHUKUROV Mihal   V 5 D 2   KOPCHUK Leah
TSIMELZON Julia   V 5 D 4   YURTTAS Yagmur
SWENNING Embla   V 5 D 3   LINDHARDT Olivia
LINARES Helena   V 5 D 1   KOPCHUK Leah
SHUKUROV Mihal   V 5 D 2   YURTTAS Yagmur
TSIMELZON Julia   V 5 D 4   SWENNING Embla
KOPCHUK Leah   V 5 D 2   LINDHARDT Olivia
LINARES Helena   D 3 V 5   SHUKUROV Mihal
YURTTAS Yagmur   V 5 D 4   SWENNING Embla
KOPCHUK Leah   V 5 D 4   TSIMELZON Julia
LINDHARDT Olivia   D 0 V 5   LINARES Helena
SWENNING Embla   D 0 V 5   SHUKUROV Mihal
YURTTAS Yagmur   D 4 V 5   KOPCHUK Leah
LINARES Helena   V 5 D 1   TSIMELZON Julia
SHUKUROV Mihal   V 5 D 1   LINDHARDT Olivia

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 22 | Sa 10:30 | Referee: FRERES Hugo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ESP MORENO VALIENTE Juliana Sofia
1 CREA-M
1 D4 D1 D1 D2 D0 D2 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 124.
NED KOCKEN Veronique
1 Scaramouche
2 V5 D3 V5 D1 D1 D3 2 18 28 0.333 -10 6. 101.
UKR STOHNII Sophia
1 KIEW
3 V5 V5 D2 D2 V5 V5 4 24 19 0.667 5 2. 32.
POR BARROSO Joana
1 CST
4 V5 D4 V5 D2 V3 D4 3 23 20 0.500 3 4. 56.
SWE ULLTJAERN Louise
LFK
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 5.
ISR FRIDMAN Noa
1 Hapoel Ashkelon
6 V5 V5 D3 D2 D3 D2 2 20 19 0.333 1 5. 85.
TUR TOKTAS Yasemin
1
7 V5 V5 D2 V5 D2 V5 4 24 21 0.667 3 3. 38.
Details
BARROSO Joana   V 5 D 1   MORENO VALIENTE Juliana Sofia
ULLTJAERN Louise   V 5 D 1   KOCKEN Veronique
FRIDMAN Noa   D 3 V 5   STOHNII Sophia
MORENO VALIENTE Juliana Sofia   D 2 V 5   TOKTAS Yasemin
BARROSO Joana   D 2 V 5   ULLTJAERN Louise
STOHNII Sophia   V 5 D 3   KOCKEN Veronique
TOKTAS Yasemin   V 5 D 2   FRIDMAN Noa
MORENO VALIENTE Juliana Sofia   D 2 V 5   ULLTJAERN Louise
STOHNII Sophia   D 2 V 5   BARROSO Joana
KOCKEN Veronique   D 1 V 5   FRIDMAN Noa
TOKTAS Yasemin   D 2 V 5   ULLTJAERN Louise
MORENO VALIENTE Juliana Sofia   D 1 V 5   STOHNII Sophia
FRIDMAN Noa   D 2 V 3   BARROSO Joana
KOCKEN Veronique   D 3 V 5   TOKTAS Yasemin
ULLTJAERN Louise   V 5 D 2   STOHNII Sophia
FRIDMAN Noa   V 5 D 0   MORENO VALIENTE Juliana Sofia
BARROSO Joana   D 4 V 5   KOCKEN Veronique
STOHNII Sophia   V 5 D 2   TOKTAS Yasemin
ULLTJAERN Louise   V 5 D 3   FRIDMAN Noa
KOCKEN Veronique   V 5 D 4   MORENO VALIENTE Juliana Sofia
TOKTAS Yasemin   V 5 D 4   BARROSO Joana

No. 14: Results checked
Pi 23 | Sa 10:30 | Referee: ARRANZ Fernando

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
UKR KORNIICHUK Yelyzaveta-Olha
1 Lviv
1 V5 D1 V5 D4 V5 3 20 16 0.600 4 2. 44.
SWE HARDING Alma
AFiL Lund
2 D4 D4 D3 D4 V5 1 20 22 0.200 -2 5. 104.
ESP TORREGO Martina
1 CREA-M
3 V5 V5 V5 V3 V3 5 21 9 1.000 12 1. 13.
TUR DEMIRCI Ayse Asli
1
4 D0 V5 D0 D2 D3 1 10 23 0.200 -13 6. 106.
SGP MOULIN Roxane Nicole Maya
1 SSP
5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D2 3 19 18 0.600 1 3. 47.
EST PARLIN Ksenja
1 Tartu Kalev
6 D2 D2 D2 V5 V5 2 16 18 0.400 -2 4. 81.
Details
HARDING Alma   D 4 V 5   KORNIICHUK Yelyzaveta-Olha
TORREGO Martina   V 5 D 0   DEMIRCI Ayse Asli
MOULIN Roxane Nicole Maya   D 2 V 5   PARLIN Ksenja
KORNIICHUK Yelyzaveta-Olha   D 1 V 5   TORREGO Martina
PARLIN Ksenja   D 2 V 5   HARDING Alma
DEMIRCI Ayse Asli   D 2 V 5   MOULIN Roxane Nicole Maya
PARLIN Ksenja   D 2 V 5   KORNIICHUK Yelyzaveta-Olha
MOULIN Roxane Nicole Maya   D 2 V 3   TORREGO Martina
HARDING Alma   D 3 V 5   DEMIRCI Ayse Asli
KORNIICHUK Yelyzaveta-Olha   D 4 V 5   MOULIN Roxane Nicole Maya
DEMIRCI Ayse Asli   D 3 V 5   PARLIN Ksenja
TORREGO Martina   V 5 D 4   HARDING Alma
DEMIRCI Ayse Asli   D 0 V 5   KORNIICHUK Yelyzaveta-Olha
HARDING Alma   D 4 V 5   MOULIN Roxane Nicole Maya
PARLIN Ksenja   D 2 V 3   TORREGO Martina

No. 15: Results checked
Pi 24 | Sa 10:30 | Referee: LOMHOLT Sebastian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
TUR KARADAVUT Melike
1
1 D4 V5 V5 D0 D4 2 18 19 0.400 -1 4. 78.
ESP PEDROSA MATEOS Belen
1
2 V5 D3 D1 D4 V5 2 18 22 0.400 -4 5. 82.
SWE WESTMAN Elda
MF19
3 D1 V5 D4 D3 D3 1 16 23 0.200 -7 6. 105.
ITA DI LEO Livia
1 CS ROMA
4 D3 V5 V5 D2 D4 2 19 20 0.400 -1 3. 77.
UKR FATULA Yuliia
1 Uzhgorod
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 21 14 0.800 7 1. 26.
EST MIRONOV Leana
1 Pohjakotkas
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 17 0.800 6 2. 28.
Details
PEDROSA MATEOS Belen   V 5 D 4   KARADAVUT Melike
WESTMAN Elda   D 4 V 5   DI LEO Livia
FATULA Yuliia   D 1 V 5   MIRONOV Leana
KARADAVUT Melike   V 5 D 1   WESTMAN Elda
MIRONOV Leana   D 3 V 5   PEDROSA MATEOS Belen
DI LEO Livia   D 2 V 5   FATULA Yuliia
MIRONOV Leana   V 5 D 4   KARADAVUT Melike
FATULA Yuliia   V 5 D 3   WESTMAN Elda
PEDROSA MATEOS Belen   D 1 V 5   DI LEO Livia
KARADAVUT Melike   D 0 V 5   FATULA Yuliia
DI LEO Livia   D 4 V 5   MIRONOV Leana
WESTMAN Elda   V 5 D 3   PEDROSA MATEOS Belen
DI LEO Livia   D 3 V 5   KARADAVUT Melike
PEDROSA MATEOS Belen   D 4 V 5   FATULA Yuliia
MIRONOV Leana   V 5 D 3   WESTMAN Elda

No. 16: Results checked
Pi 25 | Sa 10:30 | Referee: SÖNNERGREN Simon

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ESP ALVAREZ SANZ Gabriela
1 VCE-VA
1 D2 D2 V5 D4 D3 V4 2 20 26 0.333 -6 5. 94.
BUL STEFANOVA Mihaela
1 Pentathlon
2 V5 D2 V3 V5 D3 V5 4 23 18 0.667 5 3. 33.
UKR SEREDA Mariia
1 Dnipropetrovsk
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 13 0.833 16 1. 16.
GBR MARTIN-GREEN Zara
1 Malvern
4 D4 D2 D2 D3 V5 D3 1 19 25 0.167 -6 6. 108.
TUR FAZLIOGLU Duru
1
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 19 0.833 9 2. 22.
EST KORKKINEN Karina
1 Tallinna Mook
6 V5 V5 D1 D3 D2 V5 3 21 23 0.500 -2 4. 73.
GER SHA Chuyi
Eintracht Frankfurt
7 D2 D1 D1 V4 D1 D2 1 11 27 0.167 -16 7. 116.
Details
MARTIN-GREEN Zara   D 4 V 5   ALVAREZ SANZ Gabriela
FAZLIOGLU Duru   D 3 V 5   STEFANOVA Mihaela
KORKKINEN Karina   D 1 V 5   SEREDA Mariia
ALVAREZ SANZ Gabriela   V 4 D 2   SHA Chuyi
MARTIN-GREEN Zara   D 3 V 5   FAZLIOGLU Duru
SEREDA Mariia   V 5 D 2   STEFANOVA Mihaela
SHA Chuyi   D 2 V 5   KORKKINEN Karina
ALVAREZ SANZ Gabriela   D 4 V 5   FAZLIOGLU Duru
SEREDA Mariia   V 5 D 2   MARTIN-GREEN Zara
STEFANOVA Mihaela   D 3 V 5   KORKKINEN Karina
SHA Chuyi   D 1 V 5   FAZLIOGLU Duru
ALVAREZ SANZ Gabriela   D 2 V 5   SEREDA Mariia
KORKKINEN Karina   D 3 V 5   MARTIN-GREEN Zara
STEFANOVA Mihaela   V 5 D 1   SHA Chuyi
FAZLIOGLU Duru   V 5 D 4   SEREDA Mariia
KORKKINEN Karina   V 5 D 3   ALVAREZ SANZ Gabriela
MARTIN-GREEN Zara   D 2 V 3   STEFANOVA Mihaela
SEREDA Mariia   V 5 D 1   SHA Chuyi
FAZLIOGLU Duru   V 5 D 2   KORKKINEN Karina
STEFANOVA Mihaela   V 5 D 2   ALVAREZ SANZ Gabriela
SHA Chuyi   V 4 D 3   MARTIN-GREEN Zara

No. 17: Results checked
Pi 26 | Sa 10:30 | Referee: CHILD Melissa Steinicke

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
EST MATINJAN Anush
1 Tallinna Mook
1 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D2 4 24 20 0.667 4 3. 35.
SWE LUNDBERG Sofia
DIF
2 D1 V5 D2 D2 D1 D1 1 12 27 0.167 -15 7. 115.
ISR SHEFI Ayala
1 Hapoel Kfar-Saba
3 D2 D4 D0 V5 D1 D3 1 15 29 0.167 -14 6. 114.
UKR GORBACHUK Yelyzaveta
Lviv
4 V5 V5 V5 D2 D2 D2 3 21 18 0.500 3 4. 57.
ESP JUANES CARRENO Monica
1
5 D4 V3 D4 V5 D0 D2 2 18 22 0.333 -4 5. 91.
TUR CAN Zulal
1
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 26 14 0.667 12 2. 29.
LTU JONYNAITE Kamila
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V4 V3 V5 6 27 13 1.000 14 1. 12.
Details
GORBACHUK Yelyzaveta   V 5 D 2   MATINJAN Anush
JUANES CARRENO Monica   V 3 D 2   LUNDBERG Sofia
CAN Zulal   V 5 D 1   SHEFI Ayala
MATINJAN Anush   D 2 V 5   JONYNAITE Kamila
GORBACHUK Yelyzaveta   D 2 V 5   JUANES CARRENO Monica
SHEFI Ayala   D 4 V 5   LUNDBERG Sofia
JONYNAITE Kamila   V 5 D 3   CAN Zulal
MATINJAN Anush   V 5 D 4   JUANES CARRENO Monica
SHEFI Ayala   D 0 V 5   GORBACHUK Yelyzaveta
LUNDBERG Sofia   D 1 V 5   CAN Zulal
JONYNAITE Kamila   V 3 D 2   JUANES CARRENO Monica
MATINJAN Anush   V 5 D 2   SHEFI Ayala
CAN Zulal   V 5 D 2   GORBACHUK Yelyzaveta
LUNDBERG Sofia   D 1 V 5   JONYNAITE Kamila
JUANES CARRENO Monica   D 4 V 5   SHEFI Ayala
CAN Zulal   D 3 V 5   MATINJAN Anush
GORBACHUK Yelyzaveta   V 5 D 2   LUNDBERG Sofia
SHEFI Ayala   D 3 V 5   JONYNAITE Kamila
JUANES CARRENO Monica   D 0 V 5   CAN Zulal
LUNDBERG Sofia   D 1 V 5   MATINJAN Anush
JONYNAITE Kamila   V 4 D 2   GORBACHUK Yelyzaveta

No. 18: Results checked
Pi 27 | Sa 10:30 | Referee: CONDE Barbara

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ESP GARCIA BLANCO Paula
1 CREA-M
1 D3 D2 D4 D3 D2 0 14 24 0.000 -10 6. 119.
ITA RAITERI Margherita
1 CS Casale
2 V4 D3 D3 V5 V3 3 18 16 0.600 2 3. 46.
UKR SPYRYDONOVA Polina
1 Khmelnitskiy
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 23 16 0.800 7 1. 25.
TUR IGDELIPINAR Oyku
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 18 0.800 6 2. 27.
SWE OLSSON Liv
WFF
5 V5 D1 D4 D3 V4 2 17 21 0.400 -4 5. 83.
ISR FREIREICH Maya
1 Maccabi Modiin
6 V5 D2 D2 V5 D3 2 17 18 0.400 -1 4. 79.
Details
RAITERI Margherita   V 4 D 3   GARCIA BLANCO Paula
SPYRYDONOVA Polina   D 3 V 5   IGDELIPINAR Oyku
OLSSON Liv   V 4 D 3   FREIREICH Maya
GARCIA BLANCO Paula   D 2 V 5   SPYRYDONOVA Polina
FREIREICH Maya   D 2 V 3   RAITERI Margherita
IGDELIPINAR Oyku   V 5 D 3   OLSSON Liv
FREIREICH Maya   V 5 D 2   GARCIA BLANCO Paula
OLSSON Liv   D 4 V 5   SPYRYDONOVA Polina
RAITERI Margherita   D 3 V 5   IGDELIPINAR Oyku
GARCIA BLANCO Paula   D 3 V 5   OLSSON Liv
IGDELIPINAR Oyku   D 4 V 5   FREIREICH Maya
SPYRYDONOVA Polina   V 5 D 3   RAITERI Margherita
IGDELIPINAR Oyku   V 5 D 4   GARCIA BLANCO Paula
RAITERI Margherita   V 5 D 1   OLSSON Liv
FREIREICH Maya   D 2 V 5   SPYRYDONOVA Polina

No. 19: Results checked
Pi 28 | Sa 10:30 | Referee: ULLTJÄRN Bianca

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FIN PULLA Lili
Habda Helsinki
1 D4 D2 D4 D2 D4 0 16 25 0.000 -9 6. 118.
TUR KORKMAZ Fahriye Elif
1
2 V5 D1 D2 V5 V5 3 18 22 0.600 -4 4. 49.
EST KLIMENKO Anna
1 Tallinna Mook
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 23 10 0.800 13 1. 24.
ITA CIACCA Camilla
1 MISPM - SAN PAOLO MI
4 V5 V5 D1 D3 V5 3 19 20 0.600 -1 3. 48.
UKR SYCH Tamara
1 Kharkiv
5 V5 D4 V4 V5 D3 3 21 18 0.600 3 2. 45.
ESP ANGULO SAN MARTIN Lucia
1 CREA-M
6 V5 D4 D2 D4 V5 2 20 22 0.400 -2 5. 80.
Details
KORKMAZ Fahriye Elif   V 5 D 4   PULLA Lili
KLIMENKO Anna   V 5 D 1   CIACCA Camilla
SYCH Tamara   D 3 V 5   ANGULO SAN MARTIN Lucia
PULLA Lili   D 2 V 5   KLIMENKO Anna
ANGULO SAN MARTIN Lucia   D 4 V 5   KORKMAZ Fahriye Elif
CIACCA Camilla   D 3 V 5   SYCH Tamara
ANGULO SAN MARTIN Lucia   V 5 D 4   PULLA Lili
SYCH Tamara   V 4 D 3   KLIMENKO Anna
KORKMAZ Fahriye Elif   D 2 V 5   CIACCA Camilla
PULLA Lili   D 2 V 5   SYCH Tamara
CIACCA Camilla   V 5 D 4   ANGULO SAN MARTIN Lucia
KLIMENKO Anna   V 5 D 1   KORKMAZ Fahriye Elif
CIACCA Camilla   V 5 D 4   PULLA Lili
KORKMAZ Fahriye Elif   V 5 D 4   SYCH Tamara
ANGULO SAN MARTIN Lucia   D 2 V 5   KLIMENKO Anna