145063
Name, Firstname HABARTA, Ondrej
Nation CZE
Club TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske
Age 1992

Rk. Title Nation City Gender Category Season
294. 65. Heidenheimer Pokal GER Heidenheim male Senior Men`s Epee 2017/2018
158. 54. TISSOT Grand Prix SUI Berne male Senior Men`s Epee 2017/2018
272. Westend-Grand Prix HUN Budapest male Senior Men`s Epee 2017/2018
26. U23 European Circuit 58. Weisser Bär GER Berlin male Senior Men`s Epee 2017/2018
220. Throphee Carroccio ITA Legnano male Senior Men`s Epee 2017/2018
11. 14. Allstar-Cup GER Reutlingen male Senior Men`s Epee 2016/2017
264. Westend-Grand Prix HUN Budapest male Senior Men`s Epee 2016/2017
90. U23 European Circuit 57. Weisser Bär GER Berlin male Senior Men`s Epee 2016/2017
233. Challenge SNCF Réseau FRA Paris male Senior Men`s Epee 2016/2017
246. 64. Heidenheimer Pokal GER Heidenheim male Senior Men`s Epee 2016/2017
100. U23 European Circuit 56. Weisser Bär GER Berlin male Senior Men`s Epee 2015/2016
234. 63. Heidenheimer Pokal GER Heidenheim male Senior Men`s Epee 2015/2016
241. Westend-Grand Prix HUN Budapest male Senior Men`s Epee 2014/2015
150. 12th Allstar-Cup GER Reutlingen male Senior Men`s Epee 2014/2015
20. 2012 European Championships U20 CRO Porec men`s team U20 Men`s Epee Team 2011/2012
104. Coupe Herakles HUN Budapest male U20 Men`s Epee 2011/2012
14. 2012 World Championships Cadets/Juniors RUS Moscow men`s team U20 Men`s Epee Team 2011/2012
1. 3. Wiener Fecht-Marathon AUT Wien mixed Senior Men`s Epee 2011/2012
163. European U23 Circuit 52. Weisser Baer GER Berlin male Senior Men`s Epee 2011/2012
138. Memorial de Martinengo SVK Bratislava male U20 Men`s Epee 2011/2012
78. 2012 European Championships U20 CRO Porec male U20 Men`s Epee 2011/2012
56. 2012 World Championships Cadets/Juniors RUS Moscow male U20 Men`s Epee 2011/2012
84. Challenge Coulon/Flesch LUX Luxembourg male U20 Men`s Epee 2011/2012
51. Trophee Maître Roger Nigon SUI Basel male U20 Men`s Epee 2011/2012
167. Memorial de Martinengo SVK Bratislava male U20 Men`s Epee 2010/2011
58. Young Lions FIN Helsinki male U20 Men`s Epee 2010/2011
132. Trophee Maître Roger Nigon SUI Basel male U20 Men`s Epee 2010/2011
91. Alpe Adria ITA Lignano Sabbiadoro male U20 Men`s Epee 2010/2011
68. Coupe Herakles HUN Budapest male U20 Men`s Epee 2010/2011
62. 2010 European Championships U20 RUS Lobnya male U20 Men`s Epee 2010/2011
78. 42. Uhlmann-Cup GER Laupheim male U20 Men`s Epee 2009/2010
63. Memorial de Martinengo SVK Bratislava male U20 Men`s Epee 2009/2010
125. Alpe Adria ITA Lignano Sabbiadoro male U20 Men`s Epee 2009/2010
34. Challenge Coulon/Flesch/Gretsch LUX Luxembourg male U20 Men`s Epee 2009/2010
137. Coupe Herakles Juniors HUN Budapest male U20 Men`s Epee 2009/2010
86. 41. Lazensky pohar CZE Karlsbad male Senior Men`s Epee 2009/2010
93. Trophee Maître Roger Nigon SUI Basel male U20 Men`s Epee 2009/2010
121. Coupe Herakles Juniors HUN Budapest male U20 Men`s Epee 2008/2009
30. Internationales Turnier GER Bonn male U17 Men`s Epee 2008/2009
69. Trophee Maître Roger Nigon SUI Basel male U20 Men`s Epee 2008/2009
21. 2009 European Championships U17 FRA Bourges men`s team U17 Men`s Epee Team 2008/2009
70. 2009 World Championships Cadets/Juniors GBR Belfast male U17 Men`s Epee 2008/2009
49. 2009 European Championships U17 FRA Bourges male U17 Men`s Epee 2008/2009

Saison Rk.. Points Weapon Competition
2014/2015 1131. 0.0 Men`s Epee Senior - FIE-Classement
2016/2017 1025. 0.0 Men`s Epee Senior - FIE-Classement
2017/2018 916. 0.0 Men`s Epee Senior - FIE-Classement
2015/2016 978. 0.0 Men`s Epee Senior - FIE-Classement