27806
Name, Firstname PETERDI, Andras
Nation HUN
Club PTE-PEAC
Age 1988

Rk. Title Nation City Gender Category Season
70. Throphee Carroccio ITA Legnano male Senior Men`s Epee 2017/2018
1. Challenge SNCF Réseau FRA Paris men`s team Senior Men`s Epee Team 2017/2018
7. 2018 31. European Championships SRB Novi Sad men`s team Senior Men`s Epee Team 2017/2018
148. Challenge SNCF Réseau FRA Paris male Senior Men`s Epee 2017/2018
5. 54. TISSOT Grand Prix SUI Berne male Senior Men`s Epee 2017/2018
6. U23 European Circuit HUN Budapest male Senior Men`s Epee 2017/2018
97. Peter Bakonyi World Cup CAN Vancouver male Senior Men`s Epee 2017/2018
10. 54. TISSOT Grand Prix SUI Berne men`s team Senior Men`s Epee Team 2017/2018
15. 2018 31. European Championships SRB Novi Sad male Senior Men`s Epee 2017/2018
83. Westend-Grand Prix HUN Budapest male Senior Men`s Epee 2017/2018
130. 2018 World Championships CHN Wuxi male Senior Men`s Epee 2017/2018
213. 65. Heidenheimer Pokal GER Heidenheim male Senior Men`s Epee 2017/2018
7. Throphee Carroccio ITA Legnano men`s team Senior Men`s Epee Team 2017/2018
198. Challenge SNCF Réseau FRA Paris male Senior Men`s Epee 2016/2017
104. 64. Heidenheimer Pokal GER Heidenheim male Senior Men`s Epee 2016/2017
9. U23 European Circuit HUN Tatabanya male Senior Men`s Epee 2016/2017
76. Grand Prix Qatar QAT Doha male Senior Men`s Epee 2016/2017
31. Westend-Grand Prix HUN Budapest male Senior Men`s Epee 2016/2017
100. Glaive de Tallin EST Tallin male Senior Men`s Epee 2015/2016
49. Westend-Grand Prix HUN Budapest male Senior Men`s Epee 2015/2016
19. U23 European Circuit HUN Budapest male Senior Men`s Epee 2015/2016
136. Challenge SNCF Réseau FRA Paris male Senior Men`s Epee 2015/2016
128. 63. Heidenheimer Pokal GER Heidenheim male Senior Men`s Epee 2015/2016
118. 52. TISSOT Grand Prix SUI Berne male Senior Men`s Epee 2015/2016
77. Peter Bakonyi World Cup CAN Vancouver male Senior Men`s Epee 2015/2016
24. Glaive de Tallin EST Tallin male Senior Men`s Epee 2014/2015
88. Grand Prix Qatar QAT Doha male Senior Men`s Epee 2014/2015
4. 28. Summer Universiade KOR Gwangju men`s team Senior Men`s Epee Team 2014/2015
121. 62. Heidenheimer Pokal GER Heidenheim male Senior Men`s Epee 2014/2015
27. U23 European Circuit HUN Tata male Senior Men`s Epee 2014/2015
26. Grand Prix BRA Rio de Janeiro male Seniors Men`s Epee 2014/2015
38. 28. Summer Universiade KOR Gwangju male Senior Men`s Epee 2014/2015
107. Westend-Grand Prix HUN Budapest male Senior Men`s Epee 2014/2015
106. Challenge SNCF Réseau FRA Paris male Senior Men`s Epee 2014/2015
131. 51. TISSOT Grand Prix SUI Berne male Senior Men`s Epee 2014/2015
57. 61. Heidenheimer Pokal GER Heidenheim male Senior Men`s Epee 2013/2014
83. Jockey Club Argentino ARG Buenos Aires male Senior Men`s Epee 2013/2014
44. Grand Prix - Absolute Fencing CAN Vancouver male Senior Men`s Epee 2013/2014
7. Voith Cup GER Heidenheim men`s team Senior Men`s Epee Team 2013/2014
134. Trophee Carroccio ITA Legnano male Senior Men`s Epee 2013/2014
21. European U23 Circuit HUN Tata male Senior Men`s Epee 2013/2014
10. Grand Prix du Qatar QAT Doha male Senior Men`s Epee 2013/2014
120. 50. TISSOT Grand Prix SUI Berne male Senior Men`s Epee 2013/2014
30. Glaive de Tallin EST Tallin male Senior Men`s Epee 2013/2014
118. Challenge Réseau Ferré de France – Trophée Monal FRA Paris male Senior Men`s Epee 2013/2014
12. 27. Summer Universiade RUS Kazan men`s team Senior Men`s Epee Team 2012/2013
153. Glaive de Tallin EST Tallin male Senior Men`s Epee 2012/2013
14. 27. Summer Universiade RUS Kazan male Senior Men`s Epee 2012/2013
216. Challenge Réseau Ferré de France – Trophée Monal FRA Paris male Senior Men`s Epee 2012/2013
67. Trophee Carroccio ITA Legnano male Senior Men`s Epee 2012/2013
84. 60. Heidenheimer Pokal GER Heidenheim male Senior Men`s Epee 2012/2013
23. FIE-SA Kupittaa tournament FIN Turku male Seniorit Men`s Epee 2011/2012
2. Marathonturnier Heinrich Hahn GER Darmstadt male Senior Men`s Epee 2011/2012
9. Trophy of Belgrad SRB Belgrad male Senior Men`s Epee 2009/2010
19. FIE-SA Kupittaa tournament FIN Turku male Seniorit Men`s Epee 2009/2010
86. 57. Heidenheimer Pokal GER Heidenheim male Senior Men`s Epee 2009/2010
55. 46. TISSOT Grand Prix SUI Berne male Senior Men`s Epee 2009/2010
59. Challenge Monal FRA Paris male Senior Men`s Epee 2009/2010
114. Trophée Carroccio ITA Legnano male Senior Men`s Epee 2009/2010
3. 2010 European Championships U23 POL Gdansk male U23 Men`s Epee 2009/2010
62. Challenge Bernadotte SWE Stockholm male Senior Men`s Epee 2009/2010
10. 25. Summer Universiade SRB Belgrade male Senior Men`s Epee 2008/2009
22. 45. TISSOT Grand Prix SUI Berne male Senior Men`s Epee 2008/2009
72. 56. Heidenheimer Pokal GER Heidenheim male Senior Men`s Epee 2008/2009
108. Trophée Carroccio ITA Legnano male Senior Men`s Epee 2008/2009
30. 2009 European Championships U23 HUN Debrecen male U23 Men`s Epee 2008/2009
132. 44. TISSOT Grand Prix SUI Berne male Senior Men`s Epee 2007/2008
13. Trophee Maître Roger Nigon SUI Basel male U20 Men`s Epee 2007/2008
101. Trophée Carroccio ITA Legnano male Senior Men`s Epee 2007/2008
2. 2007 European Championships U20 CZE Prag male U20 Men`s Epee 2007/2008
42. 40. Uhlmann-Cup GER Laupheim male U20 Men`s Epee 2007/2008
33. 2008 World Championships Cadets/Juniors ITA Acireale male U20 Men`s Epee 2007/2008
3. 2008 World Championships Cadets/Juniors ITA Acireale men`s team U20 Men`s Epee Team 2007/2008
10. Memorial de Martinengo SVK Bratislava male U20 Men`s Epee 2007/2008
18. Alpe Adria ITA Lignano Sabbiadoro male U20 Men`s Epee 2007/2008
36. Coupe Herakles HUN Budapest male U20 Men`s Epee 2007/2008
28. Challenge Bernadotte SWE Stockholm male Senior Men`s Epee 2007/2008
11. 2007 European Championships U20 CZE Prag men`s team U20 Men`s Epee Team 2007/2008
31. Memorial de Martinengo SVK Bratislava male U20 Men`s Epee 2006/2007
2. Coupe Herakles HUN Budapest male U20 Men`s Epee 2006/2007
17. Trophée Maître Roger Nigon SUI Basel male U20 Men`s Epee 2006/2007
62. Throphée Carroccio ITA Legnano male Senior Men`s Epee 2006/2007
33. 39. Uhlmann-Cup GER Laupheim male U20 Men`s Epee 2006/2007
69. Wanderpreis Bardahl FRA Tourcoing male U20 Men`s Epee 2006/2007
2. 2005 European Championships U20 HUN Tapolca men`s team U20 Men`s Epee Team 2005/2006
30. World Cup POR Ponte de Sor male U20 Men`s Epee 2005/2006
30. Coupe Herakles HUN Budapest male U20 Men`s Epee 2005/2006
10. Memorial de Martinengo SVK Bratislava male U20 Men`s Epee 2005/2006
58. 38. Uhlmann-Cup GER Laupheim male U20 Men`s Epee 2005/2006
21. 2005 European Championships U20 HUN Tapolca male U20 Men`s Epee 2005/2006
7. 2006 World Championships Cadets/Juniors KOR Taeback City men`s team U20 Men`s Epee Team 2005/2006
94. Trophée Maître Roger Nigon SUI Basel male U20 Men`s Epee 2005/2006
39. Xe Challenge Dr Emile Gretsch LUX Luxemburg male U20 Men`s Epee 2004/2005
5. 2005 World Championships Cadets/Juniors AUT Linz male U17 Men`s Epee 2004/2005
2. World Cup POR Ponte de Sor male U20 Men`s Epee 2004/2005
14. 2004 World Championships Cadets/Juniors BUL Plovdiv male U17 Men`s Epee 2003/2004
29. Coupe Herakles HUN Budapest male U20 Men`s Epee 2003/2004
58. VIIIe Challenge Dr Emile Gretsch LUX Luxemburg male U20 Men`s Epee 2002/2003
100. Radio Ton Cup GER Tauberbischofsheim male U20 Men`s Epee 2002/2003

Saison Rk.. Points Weapon Competition
2013/2014 77. 21.0 Men`s Epee Senior - FIE-Classement
2015/2016 216. 4.0 Men`s Epee Senior - FIE-Classement
2017/2018 65. 28.5 Men`s Epee Senior - FIE-Classement
2016/2017 155. 7.5 Men`s Epee Senior - FIE-Classement
2014/2015 135. 10.0 Men`s Epee Senior - FIE-Classement