304619
Name, Firstname KNECHTL, Lukas
Nation AUT
Club FC Tauberbischofsheim
Age 1997

Rk. Title Nation City Gender Category Season
2. 9. Linzer Degenmarathon AUT Linz male Senior Men`s Epee 2017/2018
160. Throphee Carroccio ITA Legnano male Senior Men`s Epee 2017/2018
288. 65. Heidenheimer Pokal GER Heidenheim male Senior Men`s Epee 2017/2018
1. 2018 Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft AUT Wien male Senior Men`s Epee 2017/2018
26. Bembel of Frankfurt GER Frankfurt male Senior Men`s Epee 2017/2018
2. 2018 Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft AUT Salzburg male Senior Men`s Epee 2017/2018
163. U23 European Circuit FRA Colmar male Senior Men`s Epee 2017/2018
16. U23 European Circuit AUT Moedling male Senior Men`s Epee 2017/2018
45. 2018 11th European Championships U23 ARM Yerevan male U23 Men`s Epee 2017/2018
279. Westend-Grand Prix HUN Budapest male Senior Men`s Epee 2017/2018
36. 2017 European Championships U20 BUL Plovdiv male U20 Men`s Epee 2016/2017
92. 2017 World Championships Cadets/Juniors BUL Plovdiv male U20 Men`s Epee 2016/2017
17. International U20 Competition GER Offenbach male U20 Men`s Epee 2016/2017
3. Nord-Ostsee Cup GER Bad Segeberg male U20 Men`s Epee 2016/2017
42. Rhein-Neckar-Open GER Heidelberg male Senior Men`s Epee 2016/2017
11. Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück GER Osnabrück male U20 Men`s Epee 2016/2017
79. Alpe Adria ITA Udine male U20 Men`s Epee 2016/2017
4. 2017 Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft AUT Krems men`s team Senior Men`s Epee Team 2016/2017
2. German Championships GER Leverkusen male U20 Men`s Epee 2016/2017
17. 2017 World Championships Cadets/Juniors BUL Plovdiv men`s team U20 Men`s Epee Team 2016/2017
6. Trophee Maître Roger Nigon SUI Bâle men`s team U20 Men`s Epee Team 2016/2017
1. German Championships GER Leverkusen men`s team U20 Men`s Epee Team 2016/2017
26. Trophee Maître Roger Nigon SUI Bâle male U20 Men`s Epee 2016/2017
1. 2017 Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft AUT Wien male Senior Men`s Epee 2016/2017
15. Memorial de Martinengo SVK Bratislava male U20 Men`s Epee 2016/2017
6. 2017 Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft AUT Krems male Senior Men`s Epee 2016/2017
43. 14. Allstar-Cup GER Reutlingen male Senior Men`s Epee 2016/2017
203. Young Lions FIN Espoo (Helsinki) male U20 Men`s Epee 2016/2017
2. Young Lions FIN Espoo (Helsinki) men`s team U20 Men`s Epee Team 2016/2017
103. World Cup LAT Riga male U20 Men`s Epee 2016/2017
4. 2017 European Championships U20 BUL Plovdiv men`s team U20 Men`s Epee Team 2016/2017
87. U23 European Circuit 57. Weisser Bär GER Berlin male Senior Men`s Epee 2016/2017
4. 2016 Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft AUT Linz men`s team U20 Men`s Epee Team 2015/2016
1. 2016 German Championships GER Heidenheim men`s team U20 Men`s Epee Team 2015/2016
88. Trophee Maître Roger Nigon SUI Bâle male U20 Men`s Epee 2015/2016
6. 2016 Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft AUT Linz male U20 Men`s Epee 2015/2016
26. Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück GER Osnabrück male U20 Men`s Epee 2015/2016
15. International Competition GER Leverkusen male U20 Men`s Epee 2015/2016
14. 2016 German Championships GER Heidenheim male U20 Men`s Epee 2015/2016
15. 2016 Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft AUT Salzburg male Senior Men`s Epee 2015/2016
56. World Cup LAT Riga male U20 Men`s Epee 2015/2016
22. Bembel of Frankfurt GER Frankfurt male Senior Men`s Epee 2015/2016
3. 2016 Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft AUT Wien male Senior Men`s Epee 2015/2016
109. Memorial de Martinengo SVK Bratislava male U20 Men`s Epee 2015/2016
17. Trophee Maître Roger Nigon SUI Bâle men`s team U20 Men`s Epee Team 2015/2016
23. 2016 German Championships GER Leipzig male Senior Men`s Epee 2015/2016
3. 2016 German Championships GER Leipzig men`s team Senior Men`s Epee Team 2015/2016
65. U23 European Circuit 56. Weisser Bär GER Berlin male Senior Men`s Epee 2015/2016
18. 13. Allstar-Cup GER Reutlingen male Senior Men`s Epee 2015/2016
3. Nord-Ostsee Cup GER Bad Segeberg male U20 Men`s Epee 2015/2016
44. Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch LUX Luxembourg male U20 Men`s Epee 2015/2016
201. 63. Heidenheimer Pokal GER Heidenheim male Senior Men`s Epee 2015/2016
149. Trophee Maître Roger Nigon SUI Bâle male U20 Men`s Epee 2014/2015
3. Trophy Town of Osnabrück GER Osnabrück male U20 Men`s Epee 2014/2015
144. Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch LUX Luxembourg male U20 Men`s Epee 2014/2015
97. Memorial de Martinengo SVK Bratislava male U20 Men`s Epee 2014/2015
1. 2015 German Championships GER Leverkusen men`s team U20 Men`s Epee Team 2014/2015
83. Alpe Adria ITA Udine male U20 Men`s Epee 2014/2015
2. 2015 Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft AUT Salzburg male Senior Men`s Epee 2014/2015
3. 2015 Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft AUT Graz male U20 Men`s Epee 2014/2015
117. 12th Allstar-Cup GER Reutlingen male Senior Men`s Epee 2014/2015
3. Nord-Ostsee Cup GER Bad Segeberg male U20 Men`s Epee 2014/2015
3. Nordbadische Meisterschaft GER Tauberbischofsheim male Senior Men`s Epee 2014/2015
5. 2015 German Championships GER Leverkusen male U20 Men`s Epee 2014/2015
9. 6. Linzer Degenmarathon AUT Linz male Senior Men`s Epee 2014/2015
2. Rotturn Cup GER Laupheim male U20 Men`s Epee 2014/2015
27. World Cup LAT Riga male U20 Men`s Epee 2014/2015
70. Cadet Circuit GER Bonn male U17 Men`s Epee 2013/2014
172. Memorial de Martinengo SVK Bratislava male U20 Men`s Epee 2013/2014
68. Cadet Circuit DEN Copenhagen male U17 Men`s Epee 2013/2014
131. Vigor Challenge SWE Göteborg male U20 Men`s Epee 2013/2014
10. 2014 German Championships GER Waldkirch male U17 Men`s Epee 2013/2014
2. 2014 Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft AUT Wels male U17 Men`s Epee 2013/2014
2. Vigor Challenge SWE Göteborg male U17 Men`s Epee 2013/2014
2. 2014 Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft AUT Wels men`s team U17 Men`s Epee Team 2013/2014
51. 2014 European Championships U17 ISR Jerusalem male U17 Men`s Epee 2013/2014
82. Trophee Maître Roger Nigon SUI Bâle male U20 Men`s Epee 2013/2014
1. 2014 German Championships GER Waldkirch men`s team U17 Men`s Epee Team 2013/2014
2. Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup AUT Treibach male U17 Men`s Epee 2013/2014
34. Cadet Circuit SVK Bratislava male U17 Men`s Epee 2013/2014
12. Nord-Ostsee-Pokal GER Bad Segeberg male U20 Men`s Epee 2013/2014
2. North-German-Open GER Osnabrück male U17 Men`s Epee 2013/2014
12. Internationales Turnier GER Laupheim male U20 Men`s Epee 2013/2014
6. 2014 European Championships U17 ISR Jerusalem men`s team U17 Men`s Epee Team 2013/2014
82. Alpe Adria ITA Udine male U20 Men`s Epee 2013/2014
43. Cadet Circuit FRA Chalons male U17 Men`s Epee 2013/2014
2. Cadet Circuit TUR Ankara male U17 Men`s Epee 2013/2014
9. Trophee of Osnabrück GER Osnabrück male U20 Men`s Epee 2013/2014
6. 2014 German Championships GER Offenbach men`s team U20 Men`s Epee Team 2013/2014
1. 3. Intern. Herbstturnier AUT Linz male U20 Men`s Epee 2013/2014
38. Frankfurter Bembel GER Frankfurt male Senior Men`s Epee 2013/2014
6. 2014 German Championships GER Offenbach male U20 Men`s Epee 2013/2014
2. 2013 German Championships GER Ulm male U17 Men`s Epee 2012/2013
10. 2013 German Championships GER Ulm men`s team U17 Men`s Epee Team 2012/2013
8. North-German-Open GER Osnabrück male U17 Men`s Epee 2012/2013
22. 35. Int. Zeppelin-Turnier GER Friedrichshafen male U17 Men`s Epee 2012/2013
7. 2013 European Championships U17 HUN Budapest men`s team U17 Men`s Epee Team 2012/2013
14. 2013 German Championships GER Leverkusen men`s team U20 Men`s Epee Team 2012/2013
70. 2013 European Championships U17 HUN Budapest male U17 Men`s Epee 2012/2013
14. Tolbiac-Jugendturnier GER Zülpich male U20 Men`s Epee 2012/2013
23. 4. Linzer Degenmarathon AUT Linz male Senior Men`s Epee 2012/2013
6. 30. Internationales Monfort Turnier AUT Feldkirch male U20 Men`s Epee 2012/2013
22. 2013 German Championships GER Leverkusen male U20 Men`s Epee 2012/2013
2. 2013 Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft AUT Wels male U17 Men`s Epee 2012/2013
1. 2013 Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft AUT Graz male U20 Men`s Epee 2012/2013
19. Internationales Turnier GER Laupheim male U20 Men`s Epee 2012/2013
8. 2013 Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft AUT Linz male Senior Men`s Epee 2012/2013
2. Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup AUT Treibach male U17 Men`s Epee 2012/2013
1. 2013 Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft AUT Wels men`s team U17 Men`s Epee Team 2012/2013
15. Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück GER Osnabrück male U20 Men`s Epee 2012/2013
11. Cadet Circuit DEN Copenhagen male U17 Men`s Epee 2012/2013
7. Deutschlandpokal Finale 2013 GER Hanau men`s team Senior Men`s Epee Team 2012/2013
3. Cadet Circuit TUR Ankara male U17 Men`s Epee 2012/2013
144. Cadet Circuit SVK Bratislava male U17 Men`s Epee 2012/2013
124. Coupe Herakles HUN Budapest male U20 Men`s Epee 2012/2013
20. Cadet Circuit GER Bonn male U17 Men`s Epee 2012/2013
8. Cadets Circuit AUT Klagenfurt male U17 Men`s Epee 2012/2013
37. Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück GER Osnabrück male U20 Men`s Epee 2011/2012
93. Internationales Turnier GER Laupheim male U20 Men`s Epee 2011/2012
16. 3. Linzer Degenmarathon AUT Linz male Senior Men`s Epee 2011/2012
3. 29. Internationales Monfort Turnier AUT Feldkirch male U20 Men`s Epee 2011/2012
11. 1. Linzer Herbstturnier AUT Linz male U20 Men`s Epee 2011/2012
1. Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup AUT Treibach male U17 Men`s Epee 2011/2012
16. 2012 German Championships GER Schwenningen men`s team U17 Men`s Epee Team 2011/2012
7. 2012 German Championships GER Esslingen men`s team U20 Men`s Epee Team 2011/2012
18. 2012 German Championships GER Schwenningen male U17 Men`s Epee 2011/2012
154. European Cadet Circuit GER Bonn male U17 Men`s Epee 2011/2012
11. European Cadet Circuit SVK Bratislava male U17 Men`s Epee 2011/2012
6. Solinger Klinge GER Solingen male U17 Men`s Epee 2011/2012
16. 34. Int. Zeppelin-Turnier GER Friedrichshafen male U17 Men`s Epee 2011/2012
3. Leverkusener Degen-Pokal GER Leverkusen male U17 Men`s Epee 2011/2012
59. European Cadets Circuit AUT Klagenfurt male U17 Men`s Epee 2011/2012
12. Leverkusener Degen-Pokal GER Leverkusen male U20 Men`s Epee 2011/2012
35. North-German-Open GER Osnabrück male U17 Men`s Epee 2011/2012
10. Solinger Klinge GER Solingen male U20 Men`s Epee 2011/2012
5. 2012 Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft AUT Graz male U20 Men`s Epee 2011/2012
2. 2012 Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft AUT Wels men`s team U17 Men`s Epee Team 2011/2012
195. European Cadet Circuit HUN Budapest male U17 Men`s Epee 2010/2011
15. 2011 Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft AUT Linz male U20 Men`s Epee 2010/2011
7. Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup AUT Treibach male U17 Men`s Epee 2010/2011
3. 2011 Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft AUT Vöcklabruck male U14+U13 Men`s Sabre 2010/2011
1. 2011 Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft AUT Vöcklabruck men`s team U14+U13 Men`s Epee Team 2010/2011
1. Internat. Jugendfechtturnier AUT St. Johann male U14+U13 Men`s Epee 2010/2011
23. European Cadet Circuit TUR Ankara male U17 Men`s Epee 2010/2011
8. 2011 German Championships GER Reutlingen men`s team U14+U13 Men`s Epee Team 2010/2011
1. 2011 Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft AUT Vöcklabruck male U14+U13 Men`s Epee 2010/2011
128. European Cadet Circuit AUT Mödling male U17 Men`s Epee 2010/2011
80. European Cadet Circuit SVK Bratislava male U17 Men`s Epee 2010/2011
3. 2011 German Championships GER Reutlingen male U14 Men`s Epee 2010/2011
1. Championships of Bavaria GER Munich male U17 Men`s Epee 2010/2011
2. 2011 Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft AUT Graz male U17 Men`s Epee 2010/2011
1. Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup AUT Treibach male U14+U13 Men`s Epee 2010/2011
1. Championships of Bavaria GER Munich male U14 Men`s Epee 2010/2011
22. X-Mas Kids-Cup AUT Graz male U20 Men`s Epee 2010/2011
1. Fürther Kleeblatt GER Fürth male U14 Men`s Epee 2010/2011
2. Fürther Kleeblatt GER Fürth male U17 Men`s Epee 2010/2011
6. Internationales Degen-Turnier GER München male U17 Men`s Epee 2010/2011
1. X-Mas Kids-Cup AUT Graz male U14+U13 Men`s Epee 2010/2011
1. Internationales Degen-Turnier GER München mixed U14 Men`s Epee 2010/2011
9. Hohenemser Pokalturnier AUT Hohenems male U20 Men`s Epee 2010/2011
2. 9. Alpen Adria Jugendturnier AUT Klagenfurt male U14+U13 Men`s Epee 2010/2011
1. 1. Maximilian-Pokal AUT Wels male U14+U13 Men`s Epee 2010/2011
7. 18. Alpe-Adria-Pokal AUT Graz male U20 Men`s Epee 2010/2011
2. Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier AUT Mödling male U14+U13 Men`s Epee 2009/2010
3. 2010 Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft AUT Graz men`s team U17 Men`s Epee Team 2009/2010
23. 17. Alpe-Adria-Pokal AUT Graz male U20 Men`s Epee 2009/2010
5. 2010 Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft AUT Vöcklabruck male U14+U13 Men`s Epee 2009/2010
3. 8. Alpen Adria Jugendturnier AUT Klagenfurt male U14+U13 Men`s Epee 2009/2010
2. 2010 Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft AUT Vöcklabruck men`s team U14+U13 Men`s Epee Team 2009/2010
3. Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup AUT Treibach male U14+U13 Men`s Epee 2009/2010
9. 2010 Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft AUT Graz male U17 Men`s Epee 2009/2010
19. Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup AUT Treibach male U17 Men`s Epee 2009/2010
1. Internat. Jugendfechtturnier AUT St. Johann male U14+U13 Men`s Epee 2009/2010
38. 2009 Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft AUT Graz male U17 Men`s Epee 2008/2009
19. 2009 Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft AUT Graz male U14+U13 Men`s Epee 2008/2009
1. 2009 Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft AUT Graz male U12-U9 Men`s Epee 2008/2009
4. 2009 Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft AUT Graz men`s team U14+U13 Men`s Epee Team 2008/2009

Saison Rk.. Points Weapon Competition
2015/2016 12. 5.0 Men`s Epee U23 - Nominierungs-Rangliste U23
2016/2017 22. 1.0 Men`s Epee U23 - Nominierungs-Rangliste U23
2013/2014 14. 120.0 Men`s Epee U17 - ÖFV-U17 Rangliste
2014/2015 6. 184.0 Men`s Epee U20 - ÖFV-U20 Rangliste
2016/2017 8. 149.0 Men`s Epee U20 - ÖFV-U20 Rangliste
2015/2016 9. 143.0 Men`s Epee U20 - ÖFV-U20 Rangliste
2016/2017 7. 100.0 Men`s Epee Senior - ÖFV-Allgemeine Klasse
2015/2016 13. 61.0 Men`s Epee Senior - ÖFV-Allgemeine Klasse
2016/2017 2. 38.0 Men`s Epee U20 - Nominierungs-Rangliste U20
2014/2015 7. 14.0 Men`s Epee U20 - Nominierungs-Rangliste Junioren
2015/2016 8. 14.0 Men`s Epee U20 - Nominierungs-Rangliste U20
2014/2015 2. 95.0 Men`s Epee U20 - BN-Rangliste Junioren
2015/2016 4. 75.0 Men`s Epee U20 - BN-Rangliste U20
2016/2017 3. 80.0 Men`s Epee U20 - BN-Rangliste U20
2017/2018 14. 12.5 Men`s Epee Senior - BN-Rangliste Aktive
2014/2015 12. 25.0 Men`s Epee Senior - BN-Rangliste Aktive
2015/2016 4. 45.0 Men`s Epee Senior - BN-Rangliste Aktive
2016/2017 9. 30.0 Men`s Epee Senior - BN-Rangliste Aktive
2015/2016 234. 1.0 Men`s Epee U23 - EFC-Ranking U23
2017/2018 79. 8.0 Men`s Epee U23 - EFC-Ranking U23
2018/2019 61. 8.0 Men`s Epee U23 - EFC-Ranking U23
2017/2018 218. 2.0 Men`s Epee U23 - EFC-Ranking U23
2018/2019 178. 2.0 Men`s Epee U23 - EFC-Ranking U23
2016/2017 302. 1.0 Men`s Epee U23 - EFC-Ranking U23
2013/2014 11. 150.0 Men`s Epee U17 - EFC-Ranking CC
2013/2014 3. 150.0 Men`s Epee U17 - NR-Rangliste A-Jugend
2013/2014 5. 180.0 Men`s Epee U20 - NR-Rangliste Junioren
2013/2014 399. 0.0 Men`s Epee U20 - FIE-Classement Junior
2014/2015 224. 4.0 Men`s Epee U20 - FIE-Classement Junior
2015/2016 217. 5.0 Men`s Epee U20 - FIE-Classement U20
2016/2017 84. 18.5 Men`s Epee U20 - FIE-Classement U20
2015/2016 957. 0.0 Men`s Epee Senior - FIE-Classement
2017/2018 1029. 0.0 Men`s Epee Senior - FIE-Classement
2017/2018 893. 0.0 Men`s Epee Senior - FIE-Classement
2013/2014 4. 62.6 Men`s Epee U17 - DFB-Rangliste A-Jugend
2016/2017 35. 7.2 Men`s Epee U20 - DFB-Rangliste U20
2015/2016 7. 47.6 Men`s Epee U20 - DFB-Rangliste U20
2014/2015 4. 63.4 Men`s Epee U20 - DFB-Rangliste Junioren
2013/2014 14. 29.4 Men`s Epee U20 - DFB-Rangliste Junioren
2013/2014 126. 0.0 Men`s Epee Senior - DFB-Rangliste Aktive
2015/2016 28. 3.0 Men`s Epee Senior - DFB-Rangliste Aktive
2014/2015 156. 0.0 Men`s Epee Senior - DFB-Rangliste Aktive
2016/2017 50. 1.0 Men`s Epee Senior - DFB-Rangliste Aktive