48619
Name, Firstname UNTERHAUSER, Samuel
Nation GER
Club FC Tauberbischofsheim
Age 1997

Rk. Title Nation City Gender Category Season
53. 2018 11th European Championships U23 ARM Yerevan male U23 Men`s Epee 2017/2018
172. Challenge SNCF Réseau FRA Paris male Senior Men`s Epee 2017/2018
114. Grand Prix Qatar QAT Doha male Senior Men`s Epee 2017/2018
11. U23 European Circuit 58. Weisser Bär GER Berlin male Senior Men`s Epee 2017/2018
85. 65. Heidenheimer Pokal GER Heidenheim male Senior Men`s Epee 2017/2018
17. German Championships GER Leipzig male Senior Men`s Epee 2017/2018
20. Championships of Baden Nord – Württemberg GER Tauberbischofsheim male Senior Men`s Epee 2017/2018
1. German Championships GER Leipzig men`s team Senior Men`s Epee Team 2017/2018
207. Westend-Grand Prix HUN Budapest male Senior Men`s Epee 2017/2018
3. Bembel of Frankfurt GER Frankfurt male Senior Men`s Epee 2017/2018
7. 2018 11th European Championships U23 ARM Yerevan men`s team U23 Men`s Epee Team 2017/2018
18. Allstar-Cup GER Reutlingen male Senior Men`s Epee 2017/2018
152. 54. TISSOT Grand Prix SUI Berne male Senior Men`s Epee 2017/2018
5. German Championships GER Leverkusen male U20 Men`s Epee 2016/2017
67. 2017 World Championships Cadets/Juniors BUL Plovdiv male U20 Men`s Epee 2016/2017
54. Young Lions FIN Espoo (Helsinki) male U20 Men`s Epee 2016/2017
33. 2017 10th European Championships U23 BLR Minsk male U23 Men`s Epee 2016/2017
70. Trophee Maître Roger Nigon SUI Bâle male U20 Men`s Epee 2016/2017
45. 2017 European Championships U20 BUL Plovdiv male U20 Men`s Epee 2016/2017
172. World Cup LAT Riga male U20 Men`s Epee 2016/2017
129. Westend-Grand Prix HUN Budapest male Senior Men`s Epee 2016/2017
2. Young Lions FIN Espoo (Helsinki) men`s team U20 Men`s Epee Team 2016/2017
161. 64. Heidenheimer Pokal GER Heidenheim male Senior Men`s Epee 2016/2017
39. U23 European Circuit 57. Weisser Bär GER Berlin male Senior Men`s Epee 2016/2017
1. World Cup LAT Riga men`s team U20 Men`s Epee Team 2016/2017
33. German Championships GER Leipzig male Senior Men`s Epee 2016/2017
36. Alpe Adria ITA Udine male U20 Men`s Epee 2016/2017
4. German Championships GER Leipzig men`s team Senior Men`s Epee Team 2016/2017
17. 2017 World Championships Cadets/Juniors BUL Plovdiv men`s team U20 Men`s Epee Team 2016/2017
13. 14. Allstar-Cup GER Reutlingen male Senior Men`s Epee 2016/2017
4. 2017 European Championships U20 BUL Plovdiv men`s team U20 Men`s Epee Team 2016/2017
33. Rhein-Neckar-Open GER Heidelberg male Senior Men`s Epee 2016/2017
200. 53. TISSOT Grand Prix SUI Berne male Senior Men`s Epee 2016/2017
1. German Championships GER Leverkusen men`s team U20 Men`s Epee Team 2016/2017
2. Nord-Ostsee Cup GER Bad Segeberg male U20 Men`s Epee 2016/2017
1. Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück GER Osnabrück male U20 Men`s Epee 2016/2017
157. Challenge SNCF Réseau FRA Paris male Senior Men`s Epee 2016/2017
1. International U20 Competition GER Offenbach male U20 Men`s Epee 2016/2017
10. 2017 10th European Championships U23 BLR Minsk men`s team U23 Men`s Epee Team 2016/2017
22. Memorial de Martinengo SVK Bratislava male U20 Men`s Epee 2016/2017
37. 13. Allstar-Cup GER Reutlingen male Senior Men`s Epee 2015/2016
17. Deutsche Hochschulmeisterschaft GER Heidelberg male Senior Men`s Epee 2015/2016
85. Alpe Adria ITA Udine male U20 Men`s Epee 2015/2016
40. World Cup LAT Riga male U20 Men`s Epee 2015/2016
9. Nord-Ostsee Cup GER Bad Segeberg male U20 Men`s Epee 2015/2016
5. International Competition GER Leverkusen male U20 Men`s Epee 2015/2016
1. Championships of Baden Nord GER Tauberbischofsheim male U20 Men`s Epee 2015/2016
1. Nordbadische Meisterschaft GER Tauberbischofsheim male Senior Men`s Epee 2015/2016
10. 2016 German Championships GER Heidenheim male U20 Men`s Epee 2015/2016
98. Memorial de Martinengo SVK Bratislava male U20 Men`s Epee 2015/2016
1. 2016 German Championships GER Heidenheim men`s team U20 Men`s Epee Team 2015/2016
8. 2016 German Championships GER Leipzig male Senior Men`s Epee 2015/2016
10. Alpe Adria ITA Udine men`s team U20 Men`s Epee Team 2015/2016
3. 2016 European Championships U20 SRB Novi Sad male U20 Men`s Epee 2015/2016
17. Trophee Maître Roger Nigon SUI Bâle men`s team U20 Men`s Epee Team 2015/2016
43. 2016 World Championships Cadets/Juniors FRA Bourges male U20 Men`s Epee 2015/2016
27. U23 European Circuit 56. Weisser Bär GER Berlin male Senior Men`s Epee 2015/2016
27. Trophee Maître Roger Nigon SUI Bâle male U20 Men`s Epee 2015/2016
6. 2016 World Championships Cadets/Juniors FRA Bourges men`s team U20 Men`s Epee Team 2015/2016
3. 2016 German Championships GER Leipzig men`s team Senior Men`s Epee Team 2015/2016
13. Memorial de Martinengo SVK Bratislava men`s team U20 Men`s Epee Team 2015/2016
223. 63. Heidenheimer Pokal GER Heidenheim male Senior Men`s Epee 2015/2016
68. Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück GER Osnabrück male U20 Men`s Epee 2015/2016
31. Bembel of Frankfurt GER Frankfurt male Senior Men`s Epee 2015/2016
8. 2016 European Championships U20 SRB Novi Sad men`s team U20 Men`s Epee Team 2015/2016
60. Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch LUX Luxembourg male U20 Men`s Epee 2015/2016
84. 2015 European Championships U20 SLO Maribor male U20 Men`s Epee 2014/2015
2. Würzburger Stadtwappen GER Würzburg male Senior Men`s Epee 2014/2015
10. Nordbadische Meisterschaft GER Tauberbischofsheim male Senior Men`s Epee 2014/2015
1. 2015 World Championships Cadets/Juniors UZB Tashkent men`s team U20 Men`s Epee Team 2014/2015
33. Nord-Ostsee Cup GER Bad Segeberg male U20 Men`s Epee 2014/2015
12. 2015 European Championships U20 SLO Maribor men`s team U20 Men`s Epee Team 2014/2015
3. 2015 German Championships GER Leverkusen male U20 Men`s Epee 2014/2015
11. Rotturn Cup GER Laupheim male U20 Men`s Epee 2014/2015
28. 2015 German Championships GER Leipzig male Senior Men`s Epee 2014/2015
5. Trophy Town of Osnabrück GER Osnabrück male U20 Men`s Epee 2014/2015
1. 2015 German Championships GER Leverkusen men`s team U20 Men`s Epee Team 2014/2015
34. Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch LUX Luxembourg male U20 Men`s Epee 2014/2015
158. Trophee Maître Roger Nigon SUI Bâle male U20 Men`s Epee 2014/2015
99. Memorial de Martinengo SVK Bratislava male U20 Men`s Epee 2014/2015
89. U23 European Circuit - 55. Weisser Baer GER Berlin male Senior Men`s Epee 2014/2015
31. 12th Allstar-Cup GER Reutlingen male Senior Men`s Epee 2014/2015
52. Alpe Adria ITA Udine male U20 Men`s Epee 2014/2015
14. 55. Coupe d´Europe GER Heidenheim men`s team Senior Men`s Epee Team 2014/2015
11. Bembel of Frankfurt GER Frankfurt male Senior Men`s Epee 2014/2015
98. 62. Heidenheimer Pokal GER Heidenheim male Senior Men`s Epee 2014/2015
13. World Cup LAT Riga male U20 Men`s Epee 2014/2015
13. Trophee Maître Roger Nigon SUI Bâle men`s team U20 Men`s Epee Team 2014/2015
54. Frankfurter Bembel GER Frankfurt male Senior Men`s Epee 2013/2014
2. Nordbadische Jugend Meisterschaft GER Tauberbischofsheim male U17 Men`s Epee 2013/2014
4. 2014 German Championships GER Offenbach men`s team U20 Men`s Epee Team 2013/2014
3. 2014 German Championships GER Offenbach male U20 Men`s Epee 2013/2014
5. 2014 Youth Olympic Games CHN Nankin male U17 Men`s Epee 2013/2014
3. Nord-Ostsee-Pokal GER Bad Segeberg male U20 Men`s Epee 2013/2014
33. Trophee of Osnabrück GER Osnabrück male U20 Men`s Epee 2013/2014
17. Internationales Turnier GER Laupheim male U20 Men`s Epee 2013/2014
6. Cadet Circuit FRA Chalons male U17 Men`s Epee 2013/2014
2. 2014 German Championships GER Waldkirch male U17 Men`s Epee 2013/2014
101. U23 European Circuit - 54. Weisser Baer GER Berlin male Senior Men`s Epee 2013/2014
10. 2014 World Championships Cadets/Juniors BUL Plovdiv male U17 Men`s Epee 2013/2014
2. 2014 German Championships GER Waldkirch men`s team U17 Men`s Epee Team 2013/2014
3. Nordbadische Junioren Meisterschaft GER Tauberbischofsheim male U20 Men`s Epee 2013/2014
125. Alpe Adria ITA Udine male U20 Men`s Epee 2013/2014
14. North-German-Open GER Osnabrück male U17 Men`s Epee 2013/2014
132. Vigor Challenge SWE Göteborg male U20 Men`s Epee 2013/2014
42. Cadet Circuit GER Bonn male U17 Men`s Epee 2013/2014
6. 2014 European Championships U17 ISR Jerusalem men`s team U17 Men`s Epee Team 2013/2014
49. Trophee Maître Roger Nigon SUI Bâle male U20 Men`s Epee 2013/2014
43. 2014 European Championships U17 ISR Jerusalem male U17 Men`s Epee 2013/2014
1. Championships of Württemberg GER Biberach men`s team U17 Men`s Epee Team 2012/2013
12. 2013 German Championships GER Ulm men`s team U17 Men`s Epee Team 2012/2013
113. Cadet Circuit GER Bonn male U17 Men`s Epee 2012/2013
17. 2013 German Championships GER Leverkusen male U20 Men`s Epee 2012/2013
62. 10. Allstar-Cup GER Reutlingen male Senior Men`s Epee 2012/2013
1. Deutschlandpokal Finale 2013 GER Hanau men`s team Senior Men`s Epee Team 2012/2013
26. Cadet Circuit DEN Copenhagen male U17 Men`s Epee 2012/2013
13. 2013 German Championships GER Ulm male U17 Men`s Epee 2012/2013
46. Internationales Turnier GER Laupheim male U20 Men`s Epee 2012/2013
16. 2013 German Championships GER Leverkusen men`s team U20 Men`s Epee Team 2012/2013
9. North-German-Open GER Osnabrück male U17 Men`s Epee 2012/2013
12. 5. Backnanger Jugend-Degen GER Backnang male U17 Men`s Epee 2012/2013
1. Championships of Württemberg GER Biberach male U17 Men`s Epee 2012/2013
39. 35. Int. Zeppelin-Turnier GER Friedrichshafen male U17 Men`s Epee 2012/2013
1. Championships of Württemberg GER Biberach male U20 Men`s Epee 2012/2013
1. Championships of Württemberg GER Biberach men`s team U20 Men`s Epee Team 2012/2013
33. Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück GER Osnabrück male U20 Men`s Epee 2012/2013
121. 34. Int. Zeppelin-Turnier GER Friedrichshafen male U17 Men`s Epee 2011/2012
10. 4. Backnanger Jugend-Degen GER Backnang male U17 Men`s Epee 2011/2012
74. European Cadet Circuit GER Bonn male U17 Men`s Epee 2011/2012
59. Internationales Turnier GER Laupheim male U20 Men`s Epee 2011/2012
102. Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück GER Osnabrück male U20 Men`s Epee 2011/2012
49. North-German-Open GER Osnabrück male U17 Men`s Epee 2011/2012
5. Championships of Württemberg GER Biberach male U17 Men`s Epee 2011/2012
100. 9. Allstar-Cup GER Reutlingen male Senior Men`s Epee 2011/2012
36. Championships of Württemberg GER Biberach male U20 Men`s Epee 2011/2012
44. 2012 German Championships GER Schwenningen male U17 Men`s Epee 2011/2012
8. Offene Südbadische Meisterschaften GER Rheinfelden male U20 Men`s Epee 2011/2012
1. 4. Backnanger Jugend-Degen GER Backnang men`s team U17 Men`s Epee Team 2011/2012
6. Hoolgaascht Turnier GER Schwäbisch-Hall male U17 Men`s Epee 2010/2011
13. 3. Backnanger Jugend-Degen GER Backnang male U17 Men`s Epee 2010/2011
1. Neckar-Schönbuch Cup GER Pliezhausen male U14 Men`s Epee 2010/2011
3. Championships of Württemberg GER Heidenheim men`s team U17 Men`s Epee Team 2010/2011
50. 2011 German Championships GER Eberbach male U17 Men`s Epee 2010/2011
1. Sparkassen-Cup GER Schwenningen male U14 Men`s Epee 2010/2011
15. 2011 German Championships GER Eberbach men`s team U17 Men`s Epee Team 2010/2011
1. Goldbären-Cup GER Bonn male U14 Men`s Epee 2010/2011
24. 33. Int. Zeppelin-Turnier GER Friedrichshafen male U17 Men`s Epee 2010/2011
5. 11. Funny Fencing Turnier GER Laupheim male U14 Men`s Epee 2010/2011
1. 2011 German Championships GER Reutlingen male U14 Men`s Epee 2010/2011
9. NFB-Ranglistenturnier GER Osterburken male U14 Men`s Epee 2010/2011
4. 3. Backnanger Jugend-Degen GER Backnang men`s team U17 Men`s Epee Team 2010/2011
1. 16. Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen GER Backnang male U14 Men`s Epee 2010/2011
1. 2011 German Championships GER Reutlingen men`s team U14+U13 Men`s Epee Team 2010/2011
17. Championships of Württemberg GER Heidenheim male U17 Men`s Epee 2010/2011
2. Championships of Württemberg GER Ditzingen male U14 Men`s Epee 2010/2011
1. Championships of Württemberg GER Ditzingen men`s team U14+U13 Men`s Epee Team 2010/2011
3. Neckar Schönbuch Cup GER Pliezhausen male U17 Men`s Epee 2009/2010
1. Championships of Württemberg GER Albstadt-Ebingen male U13 Men`s Epee 2009/2010
1. 10. Funny Fencing Turnier GER Laupheim male U13 Men`s Epee 2009/2010
1. Weinstädter Jugendturnier GER Weinstadt male U13 Men`s Epee 2009/2010
1. 15. Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen GER Backnang male U13 Men`s Epee 2009/2010
2. Sparkassen-Cup GER Schwenningen male U13 Men`s Epee 2009/2010
1. 2010 German Championships GER Reutlingen male U13 Men`s Epee 2009/2010
4. 2010 German Championships GER Reutlingen men`s team U14+U13 Men`s Epee Team 2009/2010
8. NFB-Ranglistenturnier GER Osterburken male U13 Men`s Epee 2009/2010
6. 14. Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen GER Backnang male U12 Men`s Epee 2008/2009
1. Sparkassen-Cup GER Schwenningen male U12 Men`s Epee 2008/2009
1. Württembergischer Ranglistenturnier GER Laupheim male U12 Men`s Epee 2008/2009
3. Goldbären-Cup GER Bonn male U12 Men`s Epee 2008/2009
2. Sparkassen-Cup GER Schwenningen male U11 Men`s Epee 2007/2008
1. 13. Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen GER Backnang male U12-U10 Men`s Epee 2007/2008
2. 5. Weinstädter Schüler und Jugenddegen GER Weinstadt male U11 Men`s Epee 2007/2008
2. Championships of Württemberg GER Biberach male U11 Men`s Epee 2007/2008
1. Württembergischer Ranglistenturnier GER Laupheim male U11 Men`s Epee 2007/2008
6. 12. Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen GER Backnang male U12-U10 Men`s Epee 2006/2007
3. Championships of Württemberg GER Calw male U10 Men`s Epee 2006/2007

Saison Rk.. Points Weapon Competition
2015/2016 6. 13.0 Men`s Epee U23 - Nominierungs-Rangliste U23
2016/2017 6. 10.0 Men`s Epee U23 - Nominierungs-Rangliste U23
2014/2015 11. 7.0 Men`s Epee U23 - Nominierungs-Rangliste U23
2017/2018 4. 21.0 Men`s Epee U23 - Nominierungs-Rangliste U23
2015/2016 2. 78.0 Men`s Epee U20 - Nominierungs-Rangliste U20
2014/2015 4. 32.0 Men`s Epee U20 - Nominierungs-Rangliste Junioren
2016/2017 3. 20.0 Men`s Epee U20 - Nominierungs-Rangliste U20
2013/2014 1. 292.0 Men`s Epee U17 - BN-Rangliste A-Jugend
2013/2014 2. 90.0 Men`s Epee U20 - BN-Rangliste Junioren
2014/2015 4. 75.0 Men`s Epee U20 - BN-Rangliste Junioren
2016/2017 1. 120.0 Men`s Epee U20 - BN-Rangliste U20
2015/2016 1. 125.0 Men`s Epee U20 - BN-Rangliste U20
2017/2018 2. 85.0 Men`s Epee Senior - BN-Rangliste Aktive
2014/2015 3. 50.0 Men`s Epee Senior - BN-Rangliste Aktive
2013/2014 25. 5.0 Men`s Epee Senior - BN-Rangliste Aktive
2015/2016 3. 50.0 Men`s Epee Senior - BN-Rangliste Aktive
2016/2017 3. 60.0 Men`s Epee Senior - BN-Rangliste Aktive
2014/2015 282. 1.0 Men`s Epee U23 - EFC-Ranking U23
2013/2014 306. 1.0 Men`s Epee U23 - EFC-Ranking U23
2017/2018 67. 8.0 Men`s Epee U23 - EFC-Ranking U23
2015/2016 104. 4.0 Men`s Epee U23 - EFC-Ranking U23
2016/2017 140. 4.0 Men`s Epee U23 - EFC-Ranking U23
2013/2014 53. 53.0 Men`s Epee U17 - EFC-Ranking CC
2013/2014 22. 6.4 Men`s Epee U20 - WUE-Rangliste Junioren
2015/2016 30. 44.0 Men`s Epee U20 - FIE-Classement U20
2014/2015 112. 12.0 Men`s Epee U20 - FIE-Classement Junior
2013/2014 294. 2.0 Men`s Epee U20 - FIE-Classement Junior
2016/2017 110. 14.5 Men`s Epee U20 - FIE-Classement U20
2015/2016 973. 0.0 Men`s Epee Senior - FIE-Classement
2016/2017 871. 0.0 Men`s Epee Senior - FIE-Classement
2017/2018 366. 1.0 Men`s Epee Senior - FIE-Classement
2014/2015 870. 0.0 Men`s Epee Senior - FIE-Classement
2013/2014 3. 76.2 Men`s Epee U17 - DFB-Rangliste A-Jugend
2016/2017 3. 74.8 Men`s Epee U20 - DFB-Rangliste U20
2014/2015 3. 64.0 Men`s Epee U20 - DFB-Rangliste Junioren
2015/2016 4. 55.6 Men`s Epee U20 - DFB-Rangliste U20
2013/2014 11. 31.0 Men`s Epee U20 - DFB-Rangliste Junioren
2014/2015 22. 6.0 Men`s Epee Senior - DFB-Rangliste Aktive
2016/2017 14. 10.0 Men`s Epee Senior - DFB-Rangliste Aktive
2017/2018 9. 21.0 Men`s Epee Senior - DFB-Rangliste Aktive
2015/2016 16. 11.0 Men`s Epee Senior - DFB-Rangliste Aktive
2013/2014 167. 0.0 Men`s Epee Senior - DFB-Rangliste Aktive