55001
Name, Firstname KALININ, Alexey
Nation RUS
Club Dynamo Moskau
Age 1992

Rk. Title Nation City Gender Category Season
75. 64. Heidenheimer Pokal GER Heidenheim male Senior Men`s Epee 2016/2017
7. Satellite Tournament SUI Genève male Senior Men`s Epee 2016/2017
82. Peter Bakonyi World Cup CAN Vancouver male Senior Men`s Epee 2016/2017
48. Westend-Grand Prix HUN Budapest male Senior Men`s Epee 2016/2017
7. Oslo Cup NOR Oslo male Senior Men`s Epee 2016/2017
79. Jockey Club Argentino ARG Buenos Aires male Senior Men`s Epee 2016/2017
110. Grand Prix Qatar QAT Doha male Senior Men`s Epee 2016/2017
12. 53. TISSOT Grand Prix SUI Berne male Senior Men`s Epee 2016/2017
9. Coupe d´Europe GER Heidenheim men`s team Senior Men`s Epee Team 2016/2017
109. Challenge SNCF Réseau FRA Paris male Senior Men`s Epee 2016/2017
6. U23 European Circuit Weisser Baer GER Berlin male Senior Men`s Epee 2015/2016
3. U23 European Circuit U23C Colmar FRA Colmar male Senior Men`s Epee 2015/2016
156. Westend-Grand Prix HUN Budapest male Senior Men`s Epee 2015/2016
1. Trophy of Belgrad SRB Belgrad male Senior Men`s Epee 2015/2016
13. Satellite Tournament BUL Sofia male Senior Men`s Epee 2015/2016
51. 63. Heidenheimer Pokal GER Heidenheim male Senior Men`s Epee 2015/2016
5. FIE-SA Kupittaa tournament FIN Turku male Seniorit Men`s Epee 2015/2016
139. Glaive de Tallin EST Tallin male Senior Men`s Epee 2015/2016
137. Glaive de Tallin EST Tallin male Senior Men`s Epee 2014/2015
66. 2015 European Championships U23 ITA Vicenza male U23 Men`s Epee 2014/2015
9. 2015 European Championships U23 ITA Vicenza men`s team U23 Men`s Epee Team 2014/2015
94. 62. Heidenheimer Pokal GER Heidenheim male Senior Men`s Epee 2014/2015
90. Challenge SNCF Réseau FRA Paris male Senior Men`s Epee 2014/2015
119. U23 European Circuit Weisser Baer GER Berlin male Senior Men`s Epee 2014/2015
54. U23 European Circuit ITA Busto Arsizio male Senior Men`s Epee 2014/2015
155. 51. TISSOT Grand Prix SUI Berne male Senior Men`s Epee 2014/2015
83. Westend-Grand Prix HUN Budapest male Senior Men`s Epee 2014/2015
54. Satellite Tournament ITA Busto Arsizio male Senior Men`s Epee 2014/2015
60. Glaive de Tallin EST Tallin male Senior Men`s Epee 2013/2014
87. Grand Prix - Absolute Fencing CAN Vancouver male Senior Men`s Epee 2013/2014
6. U23 European Circuit ITA Busto Arsizio male Senior Men`s Epee 2013/2014
3. 2014 European Championships U23 GEO Tbilisi men`s team U23 Men`s Epee Team 2013/2014
32. 2014 European Championships U23 GEO Tbilisi male U23 Men`s Epee 2013/2014
3. U23 European Circuit - 54. Weisser Baer GER Berlin male Senior Men`s Epee 2013/2014
19. U23 European Circuit FRA Colmar male Senior Men`s Epee 2013/2014
124. Trophee Carroccio ITA Legnano male Senior Men`s Epee 2012/2013
7. 2013 European Championships U23 POL Torun male U23 Men`s Epee 2012/2013
18. U23 European Circuit POL Gliwice male Senior Men`s Epee 2012/2013
3. 2013 European Championships U23 POL Torun men`s team U23 Men`s Epee Team 2012/2013
55. Grand Prix - Absolute Fencing CAN Vancouver male Senior Men`s Epee 2012/2013
66. Grand Prix Qatar QAT Doha male Senior Men`s Epee 2012/2013
141. Challenge Réseau Ferré de France – Trophée Monal FRA Paris male Senior Men`s Epee 2012/2013
11. 60. Heidenheimer Pokal GER Heidenheim men`s team Senior Men`s Epee Team 2012/2013
62. Glaive de Tallin EST Tallin male Senior Men`s Epee 2012/2013
48. 60. Heidenheimer Pokal GER Heidenheim male Senior Men`s Epee 2012/2013
15. Alpe Adria ITA Lignano Sabbiadoro male U20 Men`s Epee 2011/2012
22. Young Lions FIN Helsinki male U20 Men`s Epee 2011/2012
1. 2012 World Championships Cadets/Juniors RUS Moscow men`s team U20 Men`s Epee Team 2011/2012
42. Trophee Maître Roger Nigon SUI Basel male U20 Men`s Epee 2011/2012
36. Coupe Herakles HUN Budapest male U20 Men`s Epee 2011/2012
3. Memorial de Martinengo SVK Bratislava male U20 Men`s Epee 2011/2012
152. 59. Heidenheimer Pokal GER Heidenheim male Senior Men`s Epee 2011/2012
44. 2012 European Championships U20 CRO Porec male U20 Men`s Epee 2011/2012
1. 2012 European Championships U20 CRO Porec men`s team U20 Men`s Epee Team 2011/2012
24. Coupe Herakles HUN Budapest male U20 Men`s Epee 2010/2011
43. Trophee Maître Roger Nigon SUI Basel male U20 Men`s Epee 2010/2011
48. Alpe Adria ITA Lignano Sabbiadoro male U20 Men`s Epee 2010/2011
75. Memorial de Martinengo SVK Bratislava male U20 Men`s Epee 2010/2011
27. Young Lions FIN Helsinki male U20 Men`s Epee 2010/2011
22. Vigor Challenge SWE Göteborg male U20 Men`s Epee 2009/2010
42. Ciudad de Burgos ESP Burgos male U20 Men`s Epee 2009/2010
123. Coupe Herakles Juniors HUN Budapest male U20 Men`s Epee 2009/2010
15. Coupe de la Paix ISR Maalot male U20 Men`s Epee 2009/2010
86. 42. Uhlmann-Cup GER Laupheim male U20 Men`s Epee 2009/2010
6. 2009 European Championships U17 FRA Bourges men`s team U17 Men`s Epee Team 2008/2009
11. European Cadet Circuit SWE Göteborg male U17 Men`s Epee 2008/2009
8. 2009 European Championships U17 FRA Bourges male U17 Men`s Epee 2008/2009
35. 2009 World Championships Cadets/Juniors GBR Belfast male U17 Men`s Epee 2008/2009
19. Ciudad de Burgos ESP Burgos male U20 Men`s Epee 2008/2009

Saison Rk.. Points Weapon Competition
2014/2015 123. 3.0 Men`s Epee U23 - EFC-Ranking U23
2013/2014 4. 38.0 Men`s Epee U23 - EFC-Ranking U23
2016/2017 110. 14.0 Men`s Epee Senior - FIE-Classement
2013/2014 275. 2.0 Men`s Epee Senior - FIE-Classement
2015/2016 152. 7.0 Men`s Epee Senior - FIE-Classement
2014/2015 674. 0.0 Men`s Epee Senior - FIE-Classement