55354
Name, Firstname SANTARELLI, Andrea
Nation ITA
Club
Age 1993

Rk. Title Nation City Gender Category Season
3. Grand Prix Qatar QAT Doha male Senior Men`s Epee 2017/2018
38. Peter Bakonyi World Cup CAN Vancouver male Senior Men`s Epee 2017/2018
5. Challenge SNCF Réseau FRA Paris male Senior Men`s Epee 2017/2018
226. Throphee Carroccio ITA Legnano male Senior Men`s Epee 2017/2018
20. 54. TISSOT Grand Prix SUI Berne male Senior Men`s Epee 2017/2018
2. Throphee Carroccio ITA Legnano men`s team Senior Men`s Epee Team 2017/2018
17. Challenge SNCF Réseau FRA Paris men`s team Senior Men`s Epee Team 2017/2018
2. Peter Bakonyi World Cup CAN Vancouver men`s team Senior Men`s Epee Team 2017/2018
11. Coupe d´Europe GER Heidenheim men`s team Senior Men`s Epee Team 2017/2018
4. 54. TISSOT Grand Prix SUI Berne men`s team Senior Men`s Epee Team 2017/2018
36. Westend-Grand Prix HUN Budapest male Senior Men`s Epee 2017/2018
6. Voith Cup GER Heidenheim men`s team Senior Men`s Epee Team 2017/2018
31. 65. Heidenheimer Pokal GER Heidenheim male Senior Men`s Epee 2017/2018
44. Jockey Club Argentino ARG Buenos Aires male Senior Men`s Epee 2016/2017
21. Peter Bakonyi World Cup CAN Vancouver male Senior Men`s Epee 2016/2017
29. 2017 World Championships GER Leipzig male Senior Men`s Epee 2016/2017
131. Challenge SNCF Réseau FRA Paris male Senior Men`s Epee 2016/2017
54. 2017 30th European Championships GEO Tbilisi male Senior Men`s Epee 2016/2017
155. 64. Heidenheimer Pokal GER Heidenheim male Senior Men`s Epee 2016/2017
3. Westend-Grand Prix HUN Budapest male Senior Men`s Epee 2016/2017
1. Voith Cup GER Heidenheim men`s team Senior Men`s Epee Team 2016/2017
58. Grand Prix Qatar QAT Doha male Senior Men`s Epee 2016/2017
2. Challenge SNCF Réseau FRA Paris men`s team Senior Men`s Epee Team 2016/2017
3. Peter Bakonyi World Cup CAN Vancouver men`s team Senior Men`s Epee Team 2016/2017
5. 2017 World Championships GER Leipzig men`s team Senior Men`s Epee Team 2016/2017
3. 53. TISSOT Grand Prix SUI Berne male Senior Men`s Epee 2016/2017
39. Grand Prix COL Bogota male Senior Men`s Epee 2016/2017
7. 2017 30th European Championships GEO Tbilisi men`s team Senior Men`s Epee Team 2016/2017
7. 53. TISSOT Grand Prix SUI Berne men`s team Senior Men`s Epee Team 2016/2017
5. Jockey Club Argentino ARG Buenos Aires men`s team Senior Men`s Epee Team 2016/2017
5. Peter Bakonyi World Cup CAN Vancouver men`s team Senior Men`s Epee Team 2015/2016
10. Challenge SNCF Réseau FRA Paris men`s team Senior Men`s Epee Team 2015/2016
21. Glaive de Tallin EST Tallin male Senior Men`s Epee 2015/2016
51. Grand Prix Qatar QAT Doha male Senior Men`s Epee 2015/2016
119. 52. TISSOT Grand Prix SUI Berne male Senior Men`s Epee 2015/2016
3. 52. TISSOT Grand Prix SUI Berne men`s team Senior Men`s Epee Team 2015/2016
105. Challenge SNCF Réseau FRA Paris male Senior Men`s Epee 2015/2016
57. 63. Heidenheimer Pokal GER Heidenheim male Senior Men`s Epee 2015/2016
2. 2016 European Championships POL Torun men`s team Senior Men`s Epee Team 2015/2016
15. 2016 European Championships POL Torun male Senior Men`s Epee 2015/2016
95. Grand Prix BRA Rio de Janeiro male Seniors Men`s Epee 2015/2016
1. Voith Cup GER Heidenheim men`s team Senior Men`s Epee Team 2015/2016
49. Peter Bakonyi World Cup CAN Vancouver male Senior Men`s Epee 2015/2016
2. 2016 Olympic Games BRA Rio de Janeiro men`s team Seniors Men`s Epee Team 2015/2016
77. Westend-Grand Prix HUN Budapest male Senior Men`s Epee 2015/2016
2. Glaive de Tallin EST Tallin men`s team Senior Men`s Epee Team 2015/2016
66. 2015 European Championships SUI Montreux male Senior Men`s Epee 2014/2015
50. Grand Prix BRA Rio de Janeiro male Seniors Men`s Epee 2014/2015
2. 2015 European Championships U23 ITA Vicenza male U23 Men`s Epee 2014/2015
4. 2015 World Championships RUS Moscow men`s team Senior Men`s Epee Team 2014/2015
12. 2015 European Championships SUI Montreux men`s team Senior Men`s Epee Team 2014/2015
112. 62. Heidenheimer Pokal GER Heidenheim male Senior Men`s Epee 2014/2015
22. Peter Bakonyi World Cup CAN Vancouver male Senior Men`s Epee 2014/2015
1. 2015 European Championships U23 ITA Vicenza men`s team U23 Men`s Epee Team 2014/2015
16. Grand Prix Qatar QAT Doha male Senior Men`s Epee 2014/2015
146. 51. TISSOT Grand Prix SUI Berne male Senior Men`s Epee 2014/2015
80. Glaive de Tallin EST Tallin male Senior Men`s Epee 2014/2015
6. 2015 World Championships RUS Moscow male Senior Men`s Epee 2014/2015
32. Challenge SNCF Réseau FRA Paris male Senior Men`s Epee 2014/2015
5. 55. Coupe d´Europe GER Heidenheim men`s team Senior Men`s Epee Team 2014/2015
121. Westend-Grand Prix HUN Budapest male Senior Men`s Epee 2014/2015
96. Glaive de Tallin EST Tallin male Senior Men`s Epee 2013/2014
131. Challenge Réseau Ferré de France – Trophée Monal FRA Paris male Senior Men`s Epee 2013/2014
209. 61. Heidenheimer Pokal GER Heidenheim male Senior Men`s Epee 2013/2014
44. Jockey Club Argentino ARG Buenos Aires male Senior Men`s Epee 2013/2014
43. Trophee Carroccio ITA Legnano male Senior Men`s Epee 2013/2014
64. Grand Prix du Qatar QAT Doha male Senior Men`s Epee 2013/2014
1. 2014 European Championships U23 GEO Tbilisi men`s team U23 Men`s Epee Team 2013/2014
2. 2014 European Championships U23 GEO Tbilisi male U23 Men`s Epee 2013/2014
24. Grand Prix - Absolute Fencing CAN Vancouver male Senior Men`s Epee 2013/2014
94. 50. TISSOT Grand Prix SUI Berne male Senior Men`s Epee 2013/2014
15. U23 European Circuit FRA Colmar male Senior Men`s Epee 2013/2014
3. 2013 World Championships Cadets/Juniors CRO Porec male U20 Men`s Epee 2012/2013
6. 27. Summer Universiade RUS Kazan male Senior Men`s Epee 2012/2013
5. 27. Summer Universiade RUS Kazan men`s team Senior Men`s Epee Team 2012/2013
73. 49. TISSOT Grand Prix SUI Berne male Senior Men`s Epee 2012/2013
14. Trophee Maître Roger Nigon SUI Bâle male U20 Men`s Epee 2012/2013
106. Trophee Carroccio ITA Legnano male Senior Men`s Epee 2012/2013
68. Challenge Réseau Ferré de France – Trophée Monal FRA Paris male Senior Men`s Epee 2012/2013
1. 2013 World Championships Cadets/Juniors CRO Porec men`s team U20 Men`s Epee Team 2012/2013
1. 2013 European Championships U20 HUN Budapest men`s team U20 Men`s Epee Team 2012/2013
1. World Cup ESA San Salvador male U20 Men`s Epee 2012/2013
1. Memorial de Martinengo SVK Bratislava male U20 Men`s Epee 2012/2013
1. 2013 European Championships U20 HUN Budapest male U20 Men`s Epee 2012/2013
37. Coupe Herakles HUN Budapest male U20 Men`s Epee 2012/2013
60. Alpe Adria ITA Udine male U20 Men`s Epee 2012/2013
5. Alpe Adria ITA Lignano Sabbiadoro male U20 Men`s Epee 2011/2012
2. 2012 World Championships Cadets/Juniors RUS Moscow men`s team U20 Men`s Epee Team 2011/2012
20. 2012 European Championships U20 CRO Porec male U20 Men`s Epee 2011/2012
3. 2012 European Championships U20 CRO Porec men`s team U20 Men`s Epee Team 2011/2012
35. Memorial de Martinengo SVK Bratislava male U20 Men`s Epee 2011/2012
5. 2012 World Championships Cadets/Juniors RUS Moscow male U20 Men`s Epee 2011/2012
106. Trophee Maître Roger Nigon SUI Basel male U20 Men`s Epee 2011/2012
162. 59. Heidenheimer Pokal GER Heidenheim male Senior Men`s Epee 2011/2012
59. Trophee Carroccio ITA Legnano male Senior Men`s Epee 2011/2012
11. Coupe Herakles HUN Budapest male U20 Men`s Epee 2011/2012
3. World Cup POR Anadia male U20 Men`s Epee 2010/2011
3. Young Lions FIN Helsinki male U20 Men`s Epee 2010/2011
5. Coupe Herakles HUN Budapest male U20 Men`s Epee 2010/2011
13. Alpe Adria ITA Lignano Sabbiadoro male U20 Men`s Epee 2010/2011
123. Trophee Carroccio ITA Legnano male Senior Men`s Epee 2010/2011
9. Vigor Challenge SWE Göteborg male U20 Men`s Epee 2010/2011
1. 2010 European Championships U20 RUS Lobnya men`s team U20 Men`s Epee Team 2010/2011
1. 2010 European Championships U20 RUS Lobnya male U20 Men`s Epee 2010/2011
36. 2011 World Championships Cadets/Juniors JOR Mer Morte male U20 Men`s Epee 2010/2011
33. Memorial de Martinengo SVK Bratislava male U20 Men`s Epee 2010/2011
1. 2011 World Championships Cadets/Juniors JOR Mer Morte men`s team U20 Men`s Epee Team 2010/2011
45. 2010 World Championships Cadets/Juniors AZE Baku male U17 Men`s Epee 2009/2010
2. 2010 World Championships Cadets/Juniors AZE Baku men`s team U20 Men`s Epee Team 2009/2010
1. 2010 European Championships U17 GRE Athen men`s team U17 Men`s Epee Team 2009/2010
9. Alpe Adria ITA Lignano Sabbiadoro male U20 Men`s Epee 2009/2010
1. Circuit des Cadets FRA Chalons male U17 Men`s Epee 2009/2010
6. 2010 European Championships U17 GRE Athen male U17 Men`s Epee 2009/2010
11. Coupe Herakles Juniors HUN Budapest male U20 Men`s Epee 2009/2010
37. Memorial de Martinengo SVK Bratislava male U20 Men`s Epee 2009/2010
3. World Cup FRA Nimes male U20 Men`s Epee 2009/2010
3. 2009 World Championships Cadets/Juniors GBR Belfast male U17 Men`s Epee 2008/2009
13. World Cup FRA Nimes male U20 Men`s Epee 2008/2009
103. 41. Uhlmann-Cup GER Laupheim male U20 Men`s Epee 2008/2009
90. Alpe Adria ITA Lignano Sabbiadoro male U20 Men`s Epee 2008/2009
31. Internationales Turnier ITA Bientina (Pisa) male U17 Men`s Foil 2007/2008

Saison Rk.. Points Weapon Competition
2014/2015 9. 26.0 Men`s Epee U23 - EFC-Ranking U23
2013/2014 5. 34.0 Men`s Epee U23 - EFC-Ranking U23
2015/2016 66. 24.5 Men`s Epee Senior - FIE-Classement
2017/2018 23. 68.0 Men`s Epee Senior - FIE-Classement
2016/2017 20. 73.0 Men`s Epee Senior - FIE-Classement
2014/2015 30. 58.0 Men`s Epee Senior - FIE-Classement
2013/2014 109. 13.0 Men`s Epee Senior - FIE-Classement