Nord-Ostsee-Pokal 2018 | Degen | männlich | U20 | Individual | Bad Segeberg (GER)

Date: 21.10.2018 10:18 | Katarina Lahn

Nation Name Reg. Club      
GER AUERSWALD Marius WE TSV Hagen 3.9999
GER BAKAY Sedat BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.28
GER BEDNER Daniel SH FG Segeberg 2.91
GER BEHR Stephan NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2.15
GER BERGER Steven BE FC Berlin Südwest 2.72
GER BERNZEN Henrik NS Osnabrücker SC 2.190
GER BIRKENMAIER Marco TSG Reutlingen 1.8
GER BITTERLING Julius Paul NR OFC Bonn 2.32
GER BLUM Jakob Heidenheimer SB 1.39
GER BOEHNKE Joram SH FG Segeberg 1.48
GER BÖHMER Philipp NR Fecht Club Krefeld 2.46
GER BONGARD Louis NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1.3
GER BOORZ Jonas Heidenheimer SB 2.8
GER BOPP Dietrich MR Fechterring Hochwald 1.23
GER BOROWSKI Ben-Nicolas SH FG Segeberg 1.60
GER BRANDTS Robert WE Lüdenscheider TV 2.16
GER DEHN Julius NR EFG Essen 1.38
GER DEIßLER Niklas Heidenheimer SB 1.27
GER DENK Jared SV Böblingen 3.9999
GER DITHMAR Benjamin BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2.82
GER EBERHARDT Max Heidenheimer SB 2.28
GER ECKHARDT Tobias SH SC Itzehoe 3.9999
GER ENZMANN Jonas SN FC Leipzig 1.45
GER EßER Lennart NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1.34
GER FENDT Lucas Heidenheimer SB 1.19
GER FERMOR Henry SH FG Segeberg 3.9999
GER FERMOR William SH FG Segeberg 2.74
GER FIP Johannes NS Osnabrücker SC 2.63
GER FISCHER Artur SN FC Leipzig 1.5
GER FISCHER Marcel HE BW Schneidhain 1.55
GER FRAUEN Finn SH Elmshorner MTV 2.39
GER FÜRSTENAU Jannik SH Elmshorner MTV 2.109
GER GECKELER Dominik TSG Reutlingen 1.40
GER GIESE Till Julius Heidenheimer SB 2.13
GER GIEßER Leon SN FC Leipzig 1.12
GER GUDERA Jonas BN Fechtverein Heidelberg 1.2
GER HAAS Luca SA Fechterring Hochwald 3.9999
GER HALBLEIB Nils SH SC Itzehoe 2.175
GER HASSE Malte NS SV Alfeld 2.162
GER HEIMSOETH Clemens NR Fecht Club Krefeld 1.21
GER HEISE Max BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 1.41
GER HELBIG Niclas SN FC Leipzig 1.11
GER HUSEMANN Luca NR EFG Essen 1.26
GER IXKES Andór Bélà HE Frankfurter TV 2.113
GER IXKES Tassilo Che Maria HE Frankfurter TV 1.67
GER IXKES Tibór Leander HE Frankfurter TV 2.115
GER JENN Keanu NS FC Oldenburg 3.9999
GER KALLENBRUNNEN Mark SW Fechtzentrum Maxdorf 3.9999
GER KALTSAMIS Alexander TSG Reutlingen 1.18
GER KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1.7
GER KARAKULOV Alen BE FC Grunewald 3.9999
GER KELPE Bendix SH FG Segeberg 2.12
GER KERSTEN Thies Peer WE Soester TV 3.9999
GER KIEBULA Artur NS Osnabrücker SC 2.55
GER KLEINER Lukas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.16
GER KOIOS Christos SV Böblingen 1.54
GER KOVAL Anton SN FC Leipzig 1.17
GER KRACK Tobias NR Fecht Club Krefeld 2.19
GER KUMMER Gernot Heidenheimer SB 2.29
HUN LACZIK Kristof SV Böblingen 3.9999
GER LINOW Rasmus SH SC Itzehoe 1.69
GER LOCHNER Jan-Christoph BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3.9999
GER LOOSCH Janek BR SV Lok Pritzwalk 3.9999
GER LOTTER Hugo BS SV Waldkirch 1.9
GER LUTHER Nicolas SH FG Segeberg 2.42
GER LUTZ Raphael TSG Reutlingen 3.9999
GER MATSULEVITS Tristan BE FC Grunewald 2.21
GER MICHALSKI Julius SN FC Leipzig 1.44
GER MIDDENDORF Justus NS Osnabrücker SC 2.26
GER MORGENSTERN Eric SN FC Oelsnitz 1.24
GER MÜLLER Dean NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1.4
GER MÜLLER Yannis NS Osnabrücker SC 2.130
GER MURRU Fabio NR OFC Bonn 1.14
GER OLLERMANN Paul NS Osnabrücker SC 2.53
GER PFANDER Emil TSG Reutlingen 1.24
GER PLEITZ Benjamin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.20
GER POLNER David NS Osnabrücker SC 3.9999
GER REISER Cedric Heidenheimer SB 2.6
GER REMPFER Fabio TSG Reutlingen 1.49
GER RENZ Dominik TSV Laupheim 2.36
GER RIEBLINGER Fabian BY TV Augsburg 1.35
GER RIEBLINGER Manuel BY TV Augsburg 1.13
GER RITZ Janik Heidenheimer SB 2.18
GER RÖHM Louis TSG Reutlingen 1.43
GER SCHENKENGEL Benedict Heidenheimer SB 2.17
GER SCHMIDT Wilram BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1.58
GER SCHMITT Christopher TSF Ditzingen 3.9999
GER SCHULZE Finn TSG Reutlingen 1.74
GER SCHUMACHER Moritz WE TSV Hagen 1.62
GER SEYD Julian Dominic Heidenheimer SB 1.15
GER SHAPIRO Ronald TSF Ditzingen 3.9999
GER STÄDTKE Leo-Paul BR SV Lok Pritzwalk 3.9999
GER STEPHAN Felix SN FC Leipzig 3.9999
GER STOLTE Quinn BE FC Berlin Südwest 2.70
GER TALAN Jan BY TV Augsburg 1.22
GER THIELE Tom SN FC Leipzig 1.32
GER VELTRUP Paul NR Fecht Club Krefeld 1.1
GER VOGEL Vince Heidenheimer SB 2.60
GER VOLK Gabriel BS Päd. Baden Baden 1.61
GER VON LAUE Gerrit TSG Reutlingen 1.53
GER WASZAK Phil BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1.78
GER WECKERLE Tobias SV Böblingen 1.6
GER WEISE Max TSG Reutlingen 1.10
GER WIESE Hendrik NS Osnabrücker SC 1.68
GER WINKLER Sebastian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1.29
GER ZIMMERMANN Henri Heidenheimer SB 1.72