Nord-Ostsee-Pokal 2018 | Degen | männlich | U20 | Individual | Bad Segeberg (GER)

Date: 21.10.2018 11:01 | Katarina Lahn


No. 1: Results checked
Pi FI | | Referee: SCHÖNBERG Ingrun

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER EßER Lennart
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1 D4 V5 D2 V5 D1 D2 2 19 26 0.333 -7 5. 74.
GER MIDDENDORF Justus
Osnabrücker SC
2 V5 D1 D3 D1 D4 D4 1 18 29 0.167 -11 6. 93.
GER KERSTEN Thies Peer
Soester TV
3 D2 V5 D0 D2 D1 D2 1 12 26 0.167 -14 7. 96.
GER DEHN Julius
EFG Essen
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 D4 3 25 20 0.500 5 4. 49.
GER HAAS Luca
Fechterring Hochwald
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 20 0.833 9 2. 18.
GER VELTRUP Paul
Fecht Club Krefeld
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 14 0.833 15 1. 10.
GER MATSULEVITS Tristan
FC Grunewald
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D1 4 25 22 0.667 3 3. 40.
details
DEHN Julius   V 5 D 2   EßER Lennart R:
HAAS Luca   V 5 D 1   MIDDENDORF Justus R:
VELTRUP Paul   V 5 D 1   KERSTEN Thies Peer R:
EßER Lennart   D 2 V 5   MATSULEVITS Tristan R:
DEHN Julius   D 4 V 5   HAAS Luca R:
KERSTEN Thies Peer   V 5 D 1   MIDDENDORF Justus R:
MATSULEVITS Tristan   D 1 V 5   VELTRUP Paul R:
EßER Lennart   V 5 D 4   HAAS Luca R:
KERSTEN Thies Peer   D 0 V 5   DEHN Julius R:
MIDDENDORF Justus   D 4 V 5   VELTRUP Paul R:
MATSULEVITS Tristan   D 4 V 5   HAAS Luca R:
EßER Lennart   V 5 D 2   KERSTEN Thies Peer R:
VELTRUP Paul   V 5 D 2   DEHN Julius R:
MIDDENDORF Justus   D 4 V 5   MATSULEVITS Tristan R:
HAAS Luca   V 5 D 2   KERSTEN Thies Peer R:
VELTRUP Paul   V 5 D 1   EßER Lennart R:
DEHN Julius   V 5 D 3   MIDDENDORF Justus R:
KERSTEN Thies Peer   D 2 V 5   MATSULEVITS Tristan R:
HAAS Luca   V 5 D 4   VELTRUP Paul R:
MIDDENDORF Justus   V 5 D 4   EßER Lennart R:
MATSULEVITS Tristan   V 5 D 4   DEHN Julius R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | | Referee: ANSORGE Marcel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER LOCHNER Jan-Christoph
FC Tauberbischofsheim
1 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 25 18 0.667 7 2. 34.
GER KARAKULOV Alen
FC Grunewald
2 D1 D1 D4 D1 V5 D2 1 14 29 0.167 -15 7. 97.
GER GUDERA Jonas
Fechtverein Heidelberg
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V3 6 28 9 1.000 19 1. 1.
GER KRACK Tobias
Fecht Club Krefeld
4 D2 V5 D1 V5 D1 V5 3 19 26 0.500 -7 5. 62.
GER WINKLER Sebastian
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 D1 V5 D4 D3 D3 D2 1 18 26 0.167 -8 6. 89.
GER BITTERLING Julius Paul
OFC Bonn
6 D4 D4 D0 V5 V5 V5 3 23 23 0.500 0 4. 54.
GER BLUM Jakob
Heidenheimer SB
7 V5 V5 D1 D4 V5 D4 3 24 20 0.500 4 3. 50.
details
KRACK Tobias   D 2 V 5   LOCHNER Jan-Christoph R:
WINKLER Sebastian   V 5 D 1   KARAKULOV Alen R:
BITTERLING Julius Paul   D 0 V 5   GUDERA Jonas R:
LOCHNER Jan-Christoph   D 3 V 5   BLUM Jakob R:
KRACK Tobias   V 5 D 3   WINKLER Sebastian R:
GUDERA Jonas   V 5 D 1   KARAKULOV Alen R:
BLUM Jakob   D 4 V 5   BITTERLING Julius Paul R:
LOCHNER Jan-Christoph   V 5 D 1   WINKLER Sebastian R:
GUDERA Jonas   V 5 D 1   KRACK Tobias R:
KARAKULOV Alen   V 5 D 4   BITTERLING Julius Paul R:
BLUM Jakob   V 5 D 2   WINKLER Sebastian R:
LOCHNER Jan-Christoph   D 2 V 5   GUDERA Jonas R:
BITTERLING Julius Paul   V 5 D 1   KRACK Tobias R:
KARAKULOV Alen   D 2 V 5   BLUM Jakob R:
WINKLER Sebastian   D 4 V 5   GUDERA Jonas R:
BITTERLING Julius Paul   D 4 V 5   LOCHNER Jan-Christoph R:
KRACK Tobias   V 5 D 4   KARAKULOV Alen R:
GUDERA Jonas   V 3 D 1   BLUM Jakob R:
WINKLER Sebastian   D 3 V 5   BITTERLING Julius Paul R:
KARAKULOV Alen   D 1 V 5   LOCHNER Jan-Christoph R:
BLUM Jakob   D 4 V 5   KRACK Tobias R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | | Referee: MAYER Lea

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BONGARD Louis
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 4 28 17 0.667 11 2. 29.
GER ECKHARDT Tobias
SC Itzehoe
2 D1 D1 V5 D2 D3 D4 1 16 26 0.167 -10 6. 92.
GER RITZ Janik
Heidenheimer SB
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 26 15 0.667 11 3. 30.
GER LOOSCH Janek
SV Lok Pritzwalk
4 D0 D1 D0 D1 D3 D1 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 106.
GER GECKELER Dominik
TSG Reutlingen
5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 27 15 0.833 12 1. 11.
GER RIEBLINGER Fabian
TV Augsburg
6 V5 V5 D2 V5 D2 D2 3 21 25 0.500 -4 5. 59.
GER RENZ Dominik
TSV Laupheim
7 D2 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 23 19 0.667 4 4. 38.
details
LOOSCH Janek   D 0 V 5   BONGARD Louis R:
GECKELER Dominik   V 5 D 2   ECKHARDT Tobias R:
RIEBLINGER Fabian   D 2 V 5   RITZ Janik R:
BONGARD Louis   V 5 D 2   RENZ Dominik R:
LOOSCH Janek   D 1 V 5   GECKELER Dominik R:
RITZ Janik   V 5 D 1   ECKHARDT Tobias R:
RENZ Dominik   V 5 D 2   RIEBLINGER Fabian R:
BONGARD Louis   D 4 V 5   GECKELER Dominik R:
RITZ Janik   V 5 D 0   LOOSCH Janek R:
ECKHARDT Tobias   D 3 V 5   RIEBLINGER Fabian R:
RENZ Dominik   D 1 V 5   GECKELER Dominik R:
BONGARD Louis   V 5 D 4   RITZ Janik R:
RIEBLINGER Fabian   V 5 D 3   LOOSCH Janek R:
ECKHARDT Tobias   D 4 V 5   RENZ Dominik R:
GECKELER Dominik   D 2 V 5   RITZ Janik R:
RIEBLINGER Fabian   V 5 D 4   BONGARD Louis R:
LOOSCH Janek   D 1 V 5   ECKHARDT Tobias R:
RITZ Janik   D 2 V 5   RENZ Dominik R:
GECKELER Dominik   V 5 D 2   RIEBLINGER Fabian R:
ECKHARDT Tobias   D 1 V 5   BONGARD Louis R:
RENZ Dominik   V 5 D 1   LOOSCH Janek R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | | Referee: MAYR Franziska

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER FRAUEN Finn
Elmshorner MTV
1 D2 D4 V5 D0 D4 D1 1 16 27 0.167 -11 7. 94.
GER MÜLLER Dean
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 18 0.833 11 1. 13.
GER THIELE Tom
FC Leipzig
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 18 0.833 10 2. 15.
HUN LACZIK Kristof
SV Böblingen
4 D2 D4 D4 V5 D2 D3 1 20 27 0.167 -7 6. 86.
GER SCHENKENGEL Benedict
Heidenheimer SB
5 V5 D2 D3 D2 D2 V5 2 19 24 0.333 -5 5. 72.
GER HEISE Max
Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
6 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 27 21 0.833 6 3. 19.
GER SCHMITT Christopher
TSF Ditzingen
7 V5 D2 D0 V5 D4 D4 2 20 24 0.333 -4 4. 71.
details
LACZIK Kristof   D 2 V 5   FRAUEN Finn R:
SCHENKENGEL Benedict   D 2 V 5   MÜLLER Dean R:
HEISE Max   D 2 V 5   THIELE Tom R:
FRAUEN Finn   D 1 V 5   SCHMITT Christopher R:
LACZIK Kristof   V 5 D 2   SCHENKENGEL Benedict R:
THIELE Tom   D 3 V 5   MÜLLER Dean R:
SCHMITT Christopher   D 4 V 5   HEISE Max R:
FRAUEN Finn   D 0 V 5   SCHENKENGEL Benedict R:
THIELE Tom   V 5 D 4   LACZIK Kristof R:
MÜLLER Dean   D 4 V 5   HEISE Max R:
SCHMITT Christopher   D 4 V 5   SCHENKENGEL Benedict R:
FRAUEN Finn   D 4 V 5   THIELE Tom R:
HEISE Max   V 5 D 2   LACZIK Kristof R:
MÜLLER Dean   V 5 D 2   SCHMITT Christopher R:
SCHENKENGEL Benedict   D 3 V 5   THIELE Tom R:
HEISE Max   V 5 D 4   FRAUEN Finn R:
LACZIK Kristof   D 4 V 5   MÜLLER Dean R:
THIELE Tom   V 5 D 0   SCHMITT Christopher R:
SCHENKENGEL Benedict   D 2 V 5   HEISE Max R:
MÜLLER Dean   V 5 D 2   FRAUEN Finn R:
SCHMITT Christopher   V 5 D 3   LACZIK Kristof R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | | Referee: TALAN Romeo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BRANDTS Robert
Lüdenscheider TV
1 D4 D2 D1 D3 D3 V5 1 18 26 0.167 -8 6. 89.
GER RÖHM Louis
TSG Reutlingen
2 V5 D2 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 25 25 0.667 0 3. 41.
GER BAKAY Sedat
FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 4 27 22 0.667 5 2. 35.
GER JENN Keanu
FC Oldenburg
4 V5 D3 D4 D1 D0 D4 1 17 26 0.167 -9 7. 91.
GER SHAPIRO Ronald
TSF Ditzingen
5 V4 D4 D4 V5 D2 V5 3 24 23 0.500 1 5. 53.
GER FISCHER Artur
FC Leipzig
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 5 26 16 0.833 10 1. 17.
GER EBERHARDT Max
Heidenheimer SB
7 D2 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 25 24 0.500 1 4. 52.
details
JENN Keanu   V 5 D 1   BRANDTS Robert R:
SHAPIRO Ronald   D 4 V 5   RÖHM Louis R:
FISCHER Artur   V 5 D 3   BAKAY Sedat R:
BRANDTS Robert   V 5 D 2   EBERHARDT Max R:
JENN Keanu   D 1 V 5   SHAPIRO Ronald R:
BAKAY Sedat   V 5 D 2   RÖHM Louis R:
EBERHARDT Max   V 5 D 1   FISCHER Artur R:
BRANDTS Robert   D 3 V 4   SHAPIRO Ronald R:
BAKAY Sedat   V 5 D 4   JENN Keanu R:
RÖHM Louis   D 3 V 5   FISCHER Artur R:
EBERHARDT Max   D 4 V 5   SHAPIRO Ronald R:
BRANDTS Robert   D 2 V 5   BAKAY Sedat R:
FISCHER Artur   V 5 D 0   JENN Keanu R:
RÖHM Louis   V 5 D 4   EBERHARDT Max R:
SHAPIRO Ronald   D 4 V 5   BAKAY Sedat R:
FISCHER Artur   V 5 D 3   BRANDTS Robert R:
JENN Keanu   D 3 V 5   RÖHM Louis R:
BAKAY Sedat   D 4 V 5   EBERHARDT Max R:
SHAPIRO Ronald   D 2 V 5   FISCHER Artur R:
RÖHM Louis   V 5 D 4   BRANDTS Robert R:
EBERHARDT Max   V 5 D 4   JENN Keanu R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | | Referee: LINDENMANN Felix

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER AUERSWALD Marius
TSV Hagen
1 V5 D1 D3 V5 D2 V5 3 21 26 0.500 -5 5. 61.
GER BEHR Stephan
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 27 18 0.667 9 2. 31.
GER DEIßLER Niklas
Heidenheimer SB
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 27 18 0.667 9 2. 31.
GER MICHALSKI Julius
FC Leipzig
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 4 27 24 0.667 3 4. 39.
GER STÄDTKE Leo-Paul
SV Lok Pritzwalk
5 D3 D0 D1 D4 D1 D2 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 104.
GER WECKERLE Tobias
SV Böblingen
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 17 0.833 11 1. 14.
GER LUTHER Nicolas
FG Segeberg
7 D4 D2 D3 D4 V5 D1 1 19 27 0.167 -8 6. 88.
details
MICHALSKI Julius   V 5 D 3   AUERSWALD Marius R:
STÄDTKE Leo-Paul   D 0 V 5   BEHR Stephan R:
WECKERLE Tobias   V 5 D 4   DEIßLER Niklas R:
AUERSWALD Marius   V 5 D 4   LUTHER Nicolas R:
MICHALSKI Julius   V 5 D 4   STÄDTKE Leo-Paul R:
DEIßLER Niklas   D 3 V 5   BEHR Stephan R:
LUTHER Nicolas   D 1 V 5   WECKERLE Tobias R:
AUERSWALD Marius   V 5 D 3   STÄDTKE Leo-Paul R:
DEIßLER Niklas   V 5 D 3   MICHALSKI Julius R:
BEHR Stephan   V 5 D 3   WECKERLE Tobias R:
LUTHER Nicolas   V 5 D 2   STÄDTKE Leo-Paul R:
AUERSWALD Marius   D 1 V 5   DEIßLER Niklas R:
WECKERLE Tobias   V 5 D 4   MICHALSKI Julius R:
BEHR Stephan   V 5 D 2   LUTHER Nicolas R:
STÄDTKE Leo-Paul   D 1 V 5   DEIßLER Niklas R:
WECKERLE Tobias   V 5 D 2   AUERSWALD Marius R:
MICHALSKI Julius   V 5 D 3   BEHR Stephan R:
DEIßLER Niklas   V 5 D 3   LUTHER Nicolas R:
STÄDTKE Leo-Paul   D 1 V 5   WECKERLE Tobias R:
BEHR Stephan   D 4 V 5   AUERSWALD Marius R:
LUTHER Nicolas   D 4 V 5   MICHALSKI Julius R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | | Referee: DELFS Lennart

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER POLNER David
Osnabrücker SC
1 D3 V5 D3 D0 V5 D3 2 19 27 0.333 -8 5. 75.
GER SCHULZE Finn
TSG Reutlingen
2 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D4 4 26 22 0.667 4 4. 37.
GER KUMMER Gernot
Heidenheimer SB
3 D4 D2 D2 D2 D0 D0 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 105.
GER HUSEMANN Luca
EFG Essen
4 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D1 4 23 18 0.667 5 3. 36.
GER ENZMANN Jonas
FC Leipzig
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 27 15 0.667 12 2. 28.
GER FERMOR Henry
FG Segeberg
6 D3 D3 V5 D2 D2 D3 1 18 25 0.167 -7 6. 87.
GER KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
7 V5 V5 V5 V4 V4 V5 6 28 14 1.000 14 1. 8.
details
HUSEMANN Luca   V 5 D 3   POLNER David R:
ENZMANN Jonas   D 4 V 5   SCHULZE Finn R:
FERMOR Henry   V 5 D 0   KUMMER Gernot R:
POLNER David   D 3 V 5   KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens R:
HUSEMANN Luca   D 2 V 5   ENZMANN Jonas R:
KUMMER Gernot   D 2 V 5   SCHULZE Finn R:
KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens   V 5 D 3   FERMOR Henry R:
POLNER David   D 0 V 5   ENZMANN Jonas R:
KUMMER Gernot   D 2 V 5   HUSEMANN Luca R:
SCHULZE Finn   V 5 D 3   FERMOR Henry R:
KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens   V 4 D 3   ENZMANN Jonas R:
POLNER David   V 5 D 4   KUMMER Gernot R:
FERMOR Henry   D 2 V 5   HUSEMANN Luca R:
SCHULZE Finn   D 4 V 5   KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens R:
ENZMANN Jonas   V 5 D 2   KUMMER Gernot R:
FERMOR Henry   D 3 V 5   POLNER David R:
HUSEMANN Luca   V 5 D 2   SCHULZE Finn R:
KUMMER Gernot   D 0 V 5   KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens R:
ENZMANN Jonas   V 5 D 2   FERMOR Henry R:
SCHULZE Finn   V 5 D 3   POLNER David R:
KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens   V 4 D 1   HUSEMANN Luca R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | | Referee: REISS Daniel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BÖHMER Philipp
Fecht Club Krefeld
1 D4 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 27 19 0.500 8 3. 48.
GER GIESE Till Julius
Heidenheimer SB
2 V5 D3 D4 V5 D3 D4 2 24 27 0.333 -3 6. 70.
GER DENK Jared
SV Böblingen
3 V5 V5 D2 D1 V4 V5 4 22 23 0.667 -1 2. 42.
GER MORGENSTERN Eric
FC Oelsnitz
4 D1 V5 V5 D1 D4 V5 3 21 23 0.500 -2 5. 57.
GER BIRKENMAIER Marco
TSG Reutlingen
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 18 0.833 10 1. 15.
GER BOEHNKE Joram
FG Segeberg
6 D1 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 3 23 23 0.500 0 4. 54.
GER BERNZEN Henrik
Osnabrücker SC
7 D2 V5 D3 D2 D3 D2 1 17 29 0.167 -12 7. 95.
details
MORGENSTERN Eric   D 1 V 5   BÖHMER Philipp R:
BIRKENMAIER Marco   D 3 V 5   GIESE Till Julius R:
BOEHNKE Joram   D 3 V 4   DENK Jared R:
BÖHMER Philipp   V 5 D 2   BERNZEN Henrik R:
MORGENSTERN Eric   D 1 V 5   BIRKENMAIER Marco R:
DENK Jared   V 5 D 3   GIESE Till Julius R:
BERNZEN Henrik   D 2 V 5   BOEHNKE Joram R:
BÖHMER Philipp   D 4 V 5   BIRKENMAIER Marco R:
DENK Jared   D 2 V 5   MORGENSTERN Eric R:
GIESE Till Julius   D 3 V 5   BOEHNKE Joram R:
BERNZEN Henrik   D 3 V 5   BIRKENMAIER Marco R:
BÖHMER Philipp   D 4 V 5   DENK Jared R:
BOEHNKE Joram   V 5 D 4   MORGENSTERN Eric R:
GIESE Till Julius   D 4 V 5   BERNZEN Henrik R:
BIRKENMAIER Marco   V 5 D 1   DENK Jared R:
BOEHNKE Joram   D 1 V 5   BÖHMER Philipp R:
MORGENSTERN Eric   V 5 D 4   GIESE Till Julius R:
DENK Jared   V 5 D 3   BERNZEN Henrik R:
BIRKENMAIER Marco   V 5 D 4   BOEHNKE Joram R:
GIESE Till Julius   V 5 D 4   BÖHMER Philipp R:
BERNZEN Henrik   D 2 V 5   MORGENSTERN Eric R:

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | | Referee: BLANK Karen Antonia

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KALLENBRUNNEN Mark
Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
1 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 D1 4 22 23 0.667 -1 2. 42.
GER PFANDER Emil
TSG Reutlingen
2 D2 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 22 22 0.500 0 4. 56.
GER OLLERMANN Paul
Osnabrücker SC
3 D3 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 3 26 23 0.500 3 3. 51.
GER KOIOS Christos
SV Böblingen
4 D4 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 0 14 30 0.000 -16 7. 100.
GER LOTTER Hugo
SV Waldkirch
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 2.
GER KELPE Bendix
FG Segeberg
6 D4 D1 V5 V5 D0 V5 3 20 24 0.500 -4 5. 60.
GER STEPHAN Felix
FC Leipzig
7 V5 D4 D4 V5 D2 D3 2 23 23 0.333 0 6. 69.
details
KOIOS Christos   D 4 V 5   KALLENBRUNNEN Mark R:
LOTTER Hugo   V 5 D 3   PFANDER Emil R:
KELPE Bendix   V 5 D 4   OLLERMANN Paul R:
KALLENBRUNNEN Mark   D 1 V 5   STEPHAN Felix R:
KOIOS Christos   D 2 V 5   LOTTER Hugo R:
OLLERMANN Paul   V 5 D 2   PFANDER Emil R:
STEPHAN Felix   D 3 V 5   KELPE Bendix R:
KALLENBRUNNEN Mark   D 1 V 5   LOTTER Hugo R:
OLLERMANN Paul   V 5 D 2   KOIOS Christos R:
PFANDER Emil   V 5 D 1   KELPE Bendix R:
STEPHAN Felix   D 2 V 5   LOTTER Hugo R:
KALLENBRUNNEN Mark   V 5 D 3   OLLERMANN Paul R:
KELPE Bendix   V 5 D 2   KOIOS Christos R:
PFANDER Emil   V 5 D 4   STEPHAN Felix R:
LOTTER Hugo   V 5 D 4   OLLERMANN Paul R:
KELPE Bendix   D 4 V 5   KALLENBRUNNEN Mark R:
KOIOS Christos   D 2 V 5   PFANDER Emil R:
OLLERMANN Paul   V 5 D 4   STEPHAN Felix R:
LOTTER Hugo   V 5 D 0   KELPE Bendix R:
PFANDER Emil   D 2 V 5   KALLENBRUNNEN Mark R:
STEPHAN Felix   V 5 D 2   KOIOS Christos R:

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | | Referee: HINZ Gerald

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WEISE Max
TSG Reutlingen
1 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 21 14 0.800 7 3. 25.
GER BOPP Dietrich
Fechterring Hochwald
2 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 11 0.800 12 1. 20.
GER FISCHER Marcel
BW Schneidhain
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 14 0.800 9 2. 23.
GER KIEBULA Artur
Osnabrücker SC
4 D2 D1 D3 V5 V5 2 16 21 0.400 -5 4. 68.
GER HALBLEIB Nils
SC Itzehoe
5 D2 D1 D1 D2 D2 0 8 24 0.000 -16 6. 101.
GER BOORZ Jonas
Heidenheimer SB
6 D2 D3 D2 D4 V4 1 15 22 0.200 -7 5. 78.
details
BOPP Dietrich   V 5 D 1   WEISE Max R:
FISCHER Marcel   V 5 D 3   KIEBULA Artur R:
HALBLEIB Nils   D 2 V 4   BOORZ Jonas R:
WEISE Max   V 5 D 3   FISCHER Marcel R:
BOORZ Jonas   D 3 V 5   BOPP Dietrich R:
KIEBULA Artur   V 5 D 2   HALBLEIB Nils R:
BOORZ Jonas   D 2 V 5   WEISE Max R:
HALBLEIB Nils   D 1 V 5   FISCHER Marcel R:
BOPP Dietrich   V 5 D 1   KIEBULA Artur R:
WEISE Max   V 5 D 2   HALBLEIB Nils R:
KIEBULA Artur   V 5 D 4   BOORZ Jonas R:
FISCHER Marcel   V 5 D 3   BOPP Dietrich R:
KIEBULA Artur   D 2 V 5   WEISE Max R:
BOPP Dietrich   V 5 D 1   HALBLEIB Nils R:
BOORZ Jonas   D 2 V 5   FISCHER Marcel R:

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | | Referee: BÜHNER Holger

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HELBIG Niclas
FC Leipzig
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 3.
GER FIP Johannes
Osnabrücker SC
2 D2 D4 D4 D4 V5 1 19 22 0.200 -3 5. 77.
GER REISER Cedric
Heidenheimer SB
3 D2 V5 D3 V5 D3 2 18 20 0.400 -2 3. 63.
GER TALAN Jan
TV Augsburg
4 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 17 0.800 5 2. 27.
GER HASSE Malte
SV Alfeld
5 D1 V5 D1 D4 D0 1 11 24 0.200 -13 6. 85.
GER REMPFER Fabio
TSG Reutlingen
6 D1 D2 V5 D1 V5 2 14 18 0.400 -4 4. 66.
details
FIP Johannes   D 2 V 5   HELBIG Niclas R:
REISER Cedric   D 3 V 5   TALAN Jan R:
HASSE Malte   D 0 V 5   REMPFER Fabio R:
HELBIG Niclas   V 5 D 2   REISER Cedric R:
REMPFER Fabio   D 2 V 5   FIP Johannes R:
TALAN Jan   V 5 D 4   HASSE Malte R:
REMPFER Fabio   D 1 V 5   HELBIG Niclas R:
HASSE Malte   D 1 V 5   REISER Cedric R:
FIP Johannes   D 4 V 5   TALAN Jan R:
HELBIG Niclas   V 5 D 1   HASSE Malte R:
TALAN Jan   V 5 D 1   REMPFER Fabio R:
REISER Cedric   V 5 D 4   FIP Johannes R:
TALAN Jan   D 2 V 5   HELBIG Niclas R:
FIP Johannes   D 4 V 5   HASSE Malte R:
REMPFER Fabio   V 5 D 3   REISER Cedric R:

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | | Referee: HAENSCHKE Louis Albert

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WASZAK Phil
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
1 D1 V5 D3 D0 D4 1 13 20 0.200 -7 4. 79.
GER VON LAUE Gerrit
TSG Reutlingen
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 3.
GER VOGEL Vince
Heidenheimer SB
3 D3 D3 V5 D0 D3 1 14 23 0.200 -9 5. 81.
GER MÜLLER Yannis
Osnabrücker SC
4 V5 D0 D4 D1 D2 1 12 23 0.200 -11 6. 83.
GER GIEßER Leon
FC Leipzig
5 V2 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 20 8 0.800 12 2. 21.
GER HEIMSOETH Clemens
Fecht Club Krefeld
6 V5 D1 V4 V5 D2 3 17 19 0.600 -2 3. 47.
details
VON LAUE Gerrit   V 5 D 1   WASZAK Phil R:
VOGEL Vince   V 5 D 4   MÜLLER Yannis R:
GIEßER Leon   V 5 D 2   HEIMSOETH Clemens R:
WASZAK Phil   V 5 D 3   VOGEL Vince R:
HEIMSOETH Clemens   D 1 V 5   VON LAUE Gerrit R:
MÜLLER Yannis   D 1 V 5   GIEßER Leon R:
HEIMSOETH Clemens   V 5 D 4   WASZAK Phil R:
GIEßER Leon   V 5 D 0   VOGEL Vince R:
VON LAUE Gerrit   V 5 D 0   MÜLLER Yannis R:
WASZAK Phil   D 0 V 2   GIEßER Leon R:
MÜLLER Yannis   D 2 V 5   HEIMSOETH Clemens R:
VOGEL Vince   D 3 V 5   VON LAUE Gerrit R:
MÜLLER Yannis   V 5 D 3   WASZAK Phil R:
VON LAUE Gerrit   V 5 D 3   GIEßER Leon R:
HEIMSOETH Clemens   V 4 D 3   VOGEL Vince R:

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | | Referee: THUM Florentin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER LUTZ Raphael
TSG Reutlingen
1 D1 V5 D4 D3 D0 V5 2 18 28 0.333 -10 6. 76.
GER RIEBLINGER Manuel
TV Augsburg
2 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 11 0.833 18 1. 9.
GER PLEITZ Benjamin
FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 28 21 0.667 7 3. 33.
GER SCHMIDT Wilram
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
4 V5 D0 D4 D2 D4 V5 2 20 26 0.333 -6 5. 73.
GER STOLTE Quinn
FC Berlin Südwest
5 V5 D1 D1 V5 D2 V3 3 17 20 0.500 -3 4. 58.
GER ZIMMERMANN Henri
Heidenheimer SB
6 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 15 0.833 12 2. 11.
GER IXKES Tibór Leander
Frankfurter TV
7 D4 D2 D2 D2 D0 D0 0 10 28 0.000 -18 7. 102.
details
SCHMIDT Wilram   V 5 D 4   LUTZ Raphael R:
STOLTE Quinn   D 1 V 5   RIEBLINGER Manuel R:
ZIMMERMANN Henri   V 5 D 4   PLEITZ Benjamin R:
LUTZ Raphael   V 5 D 4   IXKES Tibór Leander R:
SCHMIDT Wilram   D 2 V 5   STOLTE Quinn R:
PLEITZ Benjamin   V 5 D 4   RIEBLINGER Manuel R:
IXKES Tibór Leander   D 0 V 5   ZIMMERMANN Henri R:
LUTZ Raphael   D 3 V 5   STOLTE Quinn R:
PLEITZ Benjamin   V 5 D 4   SCHMIDT Wilram R:
RIEBLINGER Manuel   V 5 D 2   ZIMMERMANN Henri R:
IXKES Tibór Leander   D 0 V 3   STOLTE Quinn R:
LUTZ Raphael   V 5 D 4   PLEITZ Benjamin R:
ZIMMERMANN Henri   V 5 D 4   SCHMIDT Wilram R:
RIEBLINGER Manuel   V 5 D 2   IXKES Tibór Leander R:
STOLTE Quinn   D 1 V 5   PLEITZ Benjamin R:
ZIMMERMANN Henri   V 5 D 0   LUTZ Raphael R:
SCHMIDT Wilram   D 0 V 5   RIEBLINGER Manuel R:
PLEITZ Benjamin   V 5 D 2   IXKES Tibór Leander R:
STOLTE Quinn   D 2 V 5   ZIMMERMANN Henri R:
RIEBLINGER Manuel   V 5 D 1   LUTZ Raphael R:
IXKES Tibór Leander   D 2 V 5   SCHMIDT Wilram R:

No. 14: Results checked
Pi 14 | | Referee: GROPPER Johanna

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BOROWSKI Ben-Nicolas
FG Segeberg
1 D0 D4 D2 V5 D2 1 13 22 0.200 -9 5. 82.
GER FENDT Lucas
Heidenheimer SB
2 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 22 11 0.800 11 2. 22.
GER BERGER Steven
FC Berlin Südwest
3 V5 D2 D4 V5 D3 2 19 22 0.400 -3 4. 64.
GER MURRU Fabio
OFC Bonn
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 6.
GER IXKES Andór Bélà
Frankfurter TV
5 D2 D0 D3 D1 D1 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 103.
GER LINOW Rasmus
SC Itzehoe
6 V5 D4 V5 D1 V5 3 20 16 0.600 4 3. 44.
details
FENDT Lucas   V 5 D 0   BOROWSKI Ben-Nicolas R:
BERGER Steven   D 4 V 5   MURRU Fabio R:
IXKES Andór Bélà   D 1 V 5   LINOW Rasmus R:
BOROWSKI Ben-Nicolas   D 4 V 5   BERGER Steven R:
LINOW Rasmus   D 4 V 5   FENDT Lucas R:
MURRU Fabio   V 5 D 1   IXKES Andór Bélà R:
LINOW Rasmus   V 5 D 2   BOROWSKI Ben-Nicolas R:
IXKES Andór Bélà   D 3 V 5   BERGER Steven R:
FENDT Lucas   D 2 V 5   MURRU Fabio R:
BOROWSKI Ben-Nicolas   V 5 D 2   IXKES Andór Bélà R:
MURRU Fabio   V 5 D 1   LINOW Rasmus R:
BERGER Steven   D 2 V 5   FENDT Lucas R:
MURRU Fabio   V 5 D 2   BOROWSKI Ben-Nicolas R:
FENDT Lucas   V 5 D 0   IXKES Andór Bélà R:
LINOW Rasmus   V 5 D 3   BERGER Steven R:

No. 15: Results checked
Pi 15 | | Referee: RICHTER Wolf-Gunter

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER FÜRSTENAU Jannik
Elmshorner MTV
1 D3 D2 D0 D4 D4 0 13 25 0.000 -12 6. 99.
GER FERMOR William
FG Segeberg
2 V5 D2 D2 D4 D2 1 15 23 0.200 -8 5. 80.
GER VOLK Gabriel
Päd. Baden Baden
3 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 22 16 0.800 6 2. 26.
GER SEYD Julian Dominic
Heidenheimer SB
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 9 1.000 16 1. 5.
GER KALTSAMIS Alexander
TSG Reutlingen
5 V5 V5 D3 D2 D3 2 18 23 0.400 -5 4. 67.
GER WIESE Hendrik
Osnabrücker SC
6 V5 V5 D4 D3 V5 3 22 19 0.600 3 3. 45.
details
FERMOR William   V 5 D 3   FÜRSTENAU Jannik R:
VOLK Gabriel   D 2 V 5   SEYD Julian Dominic R:
KALTSAMIS Alexander   D 3 V 5   WIESE Hendrik R:
FÜRSTENAU Jannik   D 2 V 5   VOLK Gabriel R:
WIESE Hendrik   V 5 D 2   FERMOR William R:
SEYD Julian Dominic   V 5 D 2   KALTSAMIS Alexander R:
WIESE Hendrik   V 5 D 4   FÜRSTENAU Jannik R:
KALTSAMIS Alexander   D 3 V 5   VOLK Gabriel R:
FERMOR William   D 2 V 5   SEYD Julian Dominic R:
FÜRSTENAU Jannik   D 4 V 5   KALTSAMIS Alexander R:
SEYD Julian Dominic   V 5 D 3   WIESE Hendrik R:
VOLK Gabriel   V 5 D 2   FERMOR William R:
SEYD Julian Dominic   V 5 D 0   FÜRSTENAU Jannik R:
FERMOR William   D 4 V 5   KALTSAMIS Alexander R:
WIESE Hendrik   D 4 V 5   VOLK Gabriel R:

No. 16: Results checked
Pi 16 | | Referee: ROSENBAUM Florian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KOVAL Anton
FC Leipzig
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 6.
GER DITHMAR Benjamin
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
2 D1 D2 V5 D3 D0 1 11 24 0.200 -13 5. 84.
GER KLEINER Lukas
FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 13 0.800 9 2. 24.
GER BEDNER Daniel
FG Segeberg
4 D3 D4 D2 D4 D2 0 15 25 0.000 -10 6. 98.
GER SCHUMACHER Moritz
TSV Hagen
5 D3 V5 D1 V5 D3 2 17 21 0.400 -4 4. 65.
GER IXKES Tassilo Che Maria
Frankfurter TV
6 D1 V5 D3 V5 V4 3 18 15 0.600 3 3. 46.
details
DITHMAR Benjamin   D 1 V 5   KOVAL Anton R:
KLEINER Lukas   V 5 D 2   BEDNER Daniel R:
SCHUMACHER Moritz   D 3 V 4   IXKES Tassilo Che Maria R:
KOVAL Anton   V 5 D 2   KLEINER Lukas R:
IXKES Tassilo Che Maria   V 5 D 0   DITHMAR Benjamin R:
BEDNER Daniel   D 4 V 5   SCHUMACHER Moritz R:
IXKES Tassilo Che Maria   D 1 V 5   KOVAL Anton R:
SCHUMACHER Moritz   D 1 V 5   KLEINER Lukas R:
DITHMAR Benjamin   V 5 D 4   BEDNER Daniel R:
KOVAL Anton   V 5 D 3   SCHUMACHER Moritz R:
BEDNER Daniel   D 2 V 5   IXKES Tassilo Che Maria R:
KLEINER Lukas   V 5 D 2   DITHMAR Benjamin R:
BEDNER Daniel   D 3 V 5   KOVAL Anton R:
DITHMAR Benjamin   D 3 V 5   SCHUMACHER Moritz R:
IXKES Tassilo Che Maria   D 3 V 5   KLEINER Lukas R: