Nord-Ostsee-Pokal 2018 | Degen | männlich | U20 | Individual | Bad Segeberg (GER)

Date: 21.10.2018 11:01 | Katarina Lahn

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 GER GUDERA Jonas BN Fechtverein Heidelberg 6 6 28 9 1,000 19
2 GER LOTTER Hugo BS SV Waldkirch 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
3 GER HELBIG Niclas SN FC Leipzig 5 5 25 8 1,000 17
4 GER VON LAUE Gerrit WÜ TSG Reutlingen 5 5 25 8 1,000 17
5 GER SEYD Julian Dominic WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 5 25 9 1,000 16
6 GER KOVAL Anton SN FC Leipzig 5 5 25 10 1,000 15
7 GER MURRU Fabio NR OFC Bonn 5 5 25 10 1,000 15
8 GER KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 6 6 28 14 1,000 14
9 GER RIEBLINGER Manuel BY TV Augsburg 5 6 29 11 0,833 18
10 GER VELTRUP Paul NR Fecht Club Krefeld 5 6 29 14 0,833 15
11 GER GECKELER Dominik WÜ TSG Reutlingen 5 6 27 15 0,833 12
12 GER ZIMMERMANN Henri WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 27 15 0,833 12
13 GER MÜLLER Dean NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 6 29 18 0,833 11
14 GER WECKERLE Tobias WÜ SV Böblingen 5 6 28 17 0,833 11
15 GER BIRKENMAIER Marco WÜ TSG Reutlingen 5 6 28 18 0,833 10
16 GER THIELE Tom SN FC Leipzig 5 6 28 18 0,833 10
17 GER FISCHER Artur SN FC Leipzig 5 6 26 16 0,833 10
18 GER HAAS Luca SA Fechterring Hochwald 5 6 29 20 0,833 9
19 GER HEISE Max BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 5 6 27 21 0,833 6
20 GER BOPP Dietrich MR Fechterring Hochwald 4 5 23 11 0,800 12
21 GER GIEßER Leon SN FC Leipzig 4 5 20 8 0,800 12
22 GER FENDT Lucas WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 5 22 11 0,800 11
23 GER FISCHER Marcel HE BW Schneidhain 4 5 23 14 0,800 9
24 GER KLEINER Lukas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 5 22 13 0,800 9
25 GER WEISE Max WÜ TSG Reutlingen 4 5 21 14 0,800 7
26 GER VOLK Gabriel BS Päd. Baden Baden 4 5 22 16 0,800 6
27 GER TALAN Jan BY TV Augsburg 4 5 22 17 0,800 5
28 GER ENZMANN Jonas SN FC Leipzig 4 6 27 15 0,667 12
29 GER BONGARD Louis NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 6 28 17 0,667 11
30 GER RITZ Janik WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 26 15 0,667 11
31 GER DEIßLER Niklas WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 27 18 0,667 9
32 GER BEHR Stephan NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 6 27 18 0,667 9
33 GER PLEITZ Benjamin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 28 21 0,667 7
34 GER LOCHNER Jan-Christoph BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
35 GER BAKAY Sedat BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 27 22 0,667 5
36 GER HUSEMANN Luca NR EFG Essen 4 6 23 18 0,667 5
37 GER SCHULZE Finn WÜ TSG Reutlingen 4 6 26 22 0,667 4
38 GER RENZ Dominik WÜ TSV Laupheim 4 6 23 19 0,667 4
39 GER MICHALSKI Julius SN FC Leipzig 4 6 27 24 0,667 3
40 GER MATSULEVITS Tristan BE FC Grunewald 4 6 25 22 0,667 3
41 GER RÖHM Louis WÜ TSG Reutlingen 4 6 25 25 0,667 0
42 GER KALLENBRUNNEN Mark SW Fechtzentrum Maxdorf 4 6 22 23 0,667 -1
43 GER DENK Jared WÜ SV Böblingen 4 6 22 23 0,667 -1
44 GER LINOW Rasmus SH SC Itzehoe 3 5 20 16 0,600 4
45 GER WIESE Hendrik NS Osnabrücker SC 3 5 22 19 0,600 3
46 GER IXKES Tassilo Che Maria HE Frankfurter TV 3 5 18 15 0,600 3
47 GER HEIMSOETH Clemens NR Fecht Club Krefeld 3 5 17 19 0,600 -2
48 GER BÖHMER Philipp NR Fecht Club Krefeld 3 6 27 19 0,500 8
49 GER DEHN Julius NR EFG Essen 3 6 25 20 0,500 5
50 GER BLUM Jakob WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 6 24 20 0,500 4
51 GER OLLERMANN Paul NS Osnabrücker SC 3 6 26 23 0,500 3
52 GER EBERHARDT Max WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 6 25 24 0,500 1
53 GER SHAPIRO Ronald WÜ TSF Ditzingen 3 6 24 23 0,500 1
54 GER BOEHNKE Joram SH FG Segeberg 3 6 23 23 0,500 0
55 GER BITTERLING Julius Paul NR OFC Bonn 3 6 23 23 0,500 0
56 GER PFANDER Emil WÜ TSG Reutlingen 3 6 22 22 0,500 0
57 GER MORGENSTERN Eric SN FC Oelsnitz 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2
58 GER STOLTE Quinn BE FC Berlin Südwest 3 6 17 20 0,500 -3
59 GER RIEBLINGER Fabian BY TV Augsburg 3 6 21 25 0,500 -4
60 GER KELPE Bendix SH FG Segeberg 3 6 20 24 0,500 -4
61 GER AUERSWALD Marius WE TSV Hagen 3 6 21 26 0,500 -5
62 GER KRACK Tobias NR Fecht Club Krefeld 3 6 19 26 0,500 -7
63 GER REISER Cedric WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 5 18 20 0,400 -2
64 GER BERGER Steven BE FC Berlin Südwest 2 5 19 22 0,400 -3
65 GER SCHUMACHER Moritz WE TSV Hagen 2 5 17 21 0,400 -4
66 GER REMPFER Fabio WÜ TSG Reutlingen 2 5 14 18 0,400 -4
67 GER KALTSAMIS Alexander WÜ TSG Reutlingen 2 5 18 23 0,400 -5
68 GER KIEBULA Artur NS Osnabrücker SC 2 5 16 21 0,400 -5
69 GER STEPHAN Felix SN FC Leipzig 2 6 23 23 0,333 0
70 GER GIESE Till Julius WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 6 24 27 0,333 -3
71 GER SCHMITT Christopher WÜ TSF Ditzingen 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4
72 GER SCHENKENGEL Benedict WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5
73 GER SCHMIDT Wilram BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6
74 GER EßER Lennart NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7
75 GER POLNER David NS Osnabrücker SC 2 6 19 27 0,333 -8
76 GER LUTZ Raphael WÜ TSG Reutlingen 2 6 18 28 0,333 -10
77 GER FIP Johannes NS Osnabrücker SC 1 5 19 22 0,200 -3
78 GER BOORZ Jonas WÜ Heidenheimer SB 1 5 15 22 0,200 -7
79 GER WASZAK Phil BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1 5 13 20 0,200 -7
80 GER FERMOR William SH FG Segeberg 1 5 15 23 0,200 -8
81 GER VOGEL Vince WÜ Heidenheimer SB 1 5 14 23 0,200 -9
82 GER BOROWSKI Ben-Nicolas SH FG Segeberg 1 5 13 22 0,200 -9
83 GER MÜLLER Yannis NS Osnabrücker SC 1 5 12 23 0,200 -11
84 GER DITHMAR Benjamin BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1 5 11 24 0,200 -13