Nord-Ostsee-Pokal 2018 | Degen | männlich | U20 | Individual | Bad Segeberg (GER)

Date: 21.10.2018 16:01 | Katarina Lahn

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. GER FISCHER Artur SN FC Leipzig
2. GER MURRU Fabio NR OFC Bonn
3. GER KLEINER Lukas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
T3. GER LOTTER Hugo BS SV Waldkirch
5. GER TALAN Jan BY TV Augsburg
6. GER GUDERA Jonas BN Fechtverein Heidelberg
7. GER HEISE Max BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
8. GER BLUM Jakob Heidenheimer SB
9. GER VON LAUE Gerrit TSG Reutlingen
10. GER RIEBLINGER Manuel BY TV Augsburg
11. GER VELTRUP Paul NR Fecht Club Krefeld
12. GER BIRKENMAIER Marco TSG Reutlingen
13. GER GECKELER Dominik TSG Reutlingen
14. GER WECKERLE Tobias SV Böblingen
15. GER BONGARD Louis NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
16. GER SCHULZE Finn TSG Reutlingen
17. GER SEYD Julian Dominic Heidenheimer SB
18. GER KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
19. GER MÜLLER Dean NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
20. GER ZIMMERMANN Henri Heidenheimer SB
21. GER HELBIG Niclas SN FC Leipzig
22. GER MATSULEVITS Tristan BE FC Grunewald
23. GER KOVAL Anton SN FC Leipzig
24. GER GIEßER Leon SN FC Leipzig
25. GER FENDT Lucas Heidenheimer SB
26. GER WEISE Max TSG Reutlingen
27. GER HEIMSOETH Clemens NR Fecht Club Krefeld
28. GER HUSEMANN Luca NR EFG Essen
29. GER PLEITZ Benjamin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
30. GER OLLERMANN Paul NS Osnabrücker SC
31. GER ENZMANN Jonas SN FC Leipzig
32. GER KRACK Tobias NR Fecht Club Krefeld
33. GER PFANDER Emil TSG Reutlingen Abandon
34. GER MICHALSKI Julius SN FC Leipzig
35. GER BOPP Dietrich MR Fechterring Hochwald
36. GER RITZ Janik Heidenheimer SB
37. GER BEHR Stephan NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
38. GER LOCHNER Jan-Christoph BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
39. GER DEHN Julius NR EFG Essen
40. GER RÖHM Louis TSG Reutlingen
41. GER THIELE Tom SN FC Leipzig
42. GER FISCHER Marcel HE BW Schneidhain
43. GER VOLK Gabriel BS Päd. Baden Baden
44. GER BÖHMER Philipp NR Fecht Club Krefeld
45. GER DEIßLER Niklas Heidenheimer SB
46. GER SCHMITT Christopher TSF Ditzingen
47. GER HAAS Luca SA Fechterring Hochwald
48. GER RIEBLINGER Fabian BY TV Augsburg
49. GER LINOW Rasmus SH SC Itzehoe
50. GER IXKES Tassilo Che Maria HE Frankfurter TV
51. GER WIESE Hendrik NS Osnabrücker SC
52. GER STEPHAN Felix SN FC Leipzig
53. GER BAKAY Sedat BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
54. GER BOEHNKE Joram SH FG Segeberg
55. GER AUERSWALD Marius WE TSV Hagen
56. GER MORGENSTERN Eric SN FC Oelsnitz
57. GER STOLTE Quinn BE FC Berlin Südwest
58. GER KELPE Bendix SH FG Segeberg
59. GER KALTSAMIS Alexander TSG Reutlingen
60. GER BOROWSKI Ben-Nicolas SH FG Segeberg
61. GER REMPFER Fabio TSG Reutlingen
62. GER EßER Lennart NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
63. GER SCHUMACHER Moritz WE TSV Hagen
64. GER SCHMIDT Wilram BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
65. GER REISER Cedric Heidenheimer SB
66. GER GIESE Till Julius Heidenheimer SB
67. GER POLNER David NS Osnabrücker SC
68. GER VOGEL Vince Heidenheimer SB
69. GER BOORZ Jonas Heidenheimer SB
70. GER SCHENKENGEL Benedict Heidenheimer SB
71. GER BITTERLING Julius Paul NR OFC Bonn
72. GER DENK Jared SV Böblingen
73. GER EBERHARDT Max Heidenheimer SB
74. GER FIP Johannes NS Osnabrücker SC
75. GER WASZAK Phil BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
76. GER LUTZ Raphael TSG Reutlingen
77. GER KALLENBRUNNEN Mark SW Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
78. GER BERGER Steven BE FC Berlin Südwest
79. GER RENZ Dominik TSV Laupheim
80. GER KIEBULA Artur NS Osnabrücker SC
81. GER SHAPIRO Ronald TSF Ditzingen
82. GER FERMOR William SH FG Segeberg
83. GER DITHMAR Benjamin BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
84. GER MÜLLER Yannis NS Osnabrücker SC
85. GER HASSE Malte NS SV Alfeld
86. HUN LACZIK Kristof SV Böblingen
87. GER FERMOR Henry SH FG Segeberg
88. GER LUTHER Nicolas SH FG Segeberg
89. GER BRANDTS Robert WE Lüdenscheider TV
T89. GER WINKLER Sebastian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
91. GER JENN Keanu NS FC Oldenburg
92. GER ECKHARDT Tobias SH SC Itzehoe
93. GER MIDDENDORF Justus NS Osnabrücker SC
94. GER FRAUEN Finn SH Elmshorner MTV
95. GER BERNZEN Henrik NS Osnabrücker SC
96. GER KERSTEN Thies Peer WE Soester TV
97. GER KARAKULOV Alen BE FC Grunewald
98. GER BEDNER Daniel SH FG Segeberg
99. GER FÜRSTENAU Jannik SH Elmshorner MTV
100. GER KOIOS Christos SV Böblingen
101. GER HALBLEIB Nils SH SC Itzehoe
102. GER IXKES Tibór Leander HE Frankfurter TV
103. GER IXKES Andór Bélà HE Frankfurter TV
104. GER STÄDTKE Leo-Paul BR SV Lok Pritzwalk
105. GER KUMMER Gernot Heidenheimer SB
106. GER LOOSCH Janek BR SV Lok Pritzwalk