Nord-Ostsee-Pokal | Degen | männlich | U20 | Individual | Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg (GER)

Date: 02.11.2019 12:46 | Steve Glinka

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 GER BONGARD Louis NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 12 12 60 23 1,000 37
2 GER FAST Cedrik Henry WE FS Bielefelder TG 12 12 59 26 1,000 33
3 GER MÜLLER Dean NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 11 11 55 23 1,000 32
4 GER WECKERLE Tobias NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 11 11 55 30 1,000 25
5 GER VELTRUP Paul NR Fecht Club Krefeld 10 11 52 20 0,909 32
6 GER GIEßER Leon SN FC Leipzig 10 11 53 22 0,909 31
7 GER STEPHAN Felix SN FC Leipzig 10 11 52 36 0,909 16
8 GER WEISE Max WÜ TSG Reutlingen 9 11 52 23 0,818 29
9 GER BAKAY Sedat BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 9 11 51 35 0,818 16
10 GER BOEHNKE Joram SH FG Segeberg 9 11 50 35 0,818 15
11 GER SCHMITT SPELLMANN Jonas WE Quernheimer FC 9 12 56 34 0,750 22
12 GER TALAN Jan BY USC München 8 11 49 30 0,727 19
13 GER BLUM Jakob WÜ Heidenheimer SB 8 11 51 33 0,727 18
14 GER BRANDTS Robert WE Lüdenscheider TV 8 11 47 29 0,727 18
15 GER RENZ Dominik WÜ Heidenheimer SB 8 11 49 32 0,727 17
16 LUX ZENS Philipp CE Sud 8 11 46 30 0,727 16
17 GER HEIMSOETH Clemens NR Fecht Club Krefeld 8 11 49 35 0,727 14
18 GER MURRU Fabio NR OFC Bonn 8 11 44 37 0,727 7
19 GER KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 8 12 47 34 0,667 13
20 GER FISCHER Artur SN FC Leipzig 7 11 49 30 0,636 19
21 GER REISER Cedric WÜ Heidenheimer SB 7 11 49 31 0,636 18
22 GER LOCHNER Jan-Christoph BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 7 11 48 34 0,636 14
23 GER RITZ Janik WÜ Heidenheimer SB 7 11 47 36 0,636 11
24 GER SHAPIRO Ronald WÜ TSF Ditzingen 7 11 44 35 0,636 9
25 GER KELPE Bendix BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 7 11 42 39 0,636 3
26 GER HEISE Max BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 7 11 47 45 0,636 2
27 GER ZIMMERMANN Henri WÜ Heidenheimer SB 7 11 37 36 0,636 1
28 GER SCHENKENGEL Benedict WÜ Heidenheimer SB 7 11 39 39 0,636 0
29 GER ENZMANN Jonas SN FC Leipzig 7 12 49 36 0,583 13
30 GER SCHUCHART Alexej NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 7 12 53 41 0,583 12
31 GER NAGEL Keanu NR Fecht Club Krefeld 7 12 50 38 0,583 12
32 GER KIRCHNER Tim NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 7 12 50 43 0,583 7
33 GER KRACK Tobias NR Fecht Club Krefeld 7 12 48 41 0,583 7
34 GER FISCHER Marcel HE BW Schneidhain 7 12 48 51 0,583 -3
35 GER IXKES Tassilo Che Maria HE Frankfurter TV 6 11 45 37 0,546 8
36 GER KALTSAMIS Alexander WÜ TSG Reutlingen 6 11 47 41 0,546 6
37 GER SPIERZAK Lorenz NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 6 11 44 44 0,546 0
38 GER KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 6 11 42 43 0,546 -1
39 GER SCHMIDT Wilram BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 6 11 41 42 0,546 -1
40 GER BRYCHCY Jakob NR Fecht Club Krefeld 6 11 40 42 0,546 -2
41 GER BÖHMER Philipp NR Fecht Club Krefeld 6 12 50 42 0,500 8
42 GER KLEINER Lukas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 12 49 45 0,500 4
43 GER BOORZ Jonas WÜ Heidenheimer SB 6 12 44 47 0,500 -3
44 GER BERGER Steven BE FC Berlin Südwest 6 12 44 50 0,500 -6
45 LUX PRINZ Niklas NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 11 46 41 0,455 5
46 GER BREKER Henri WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 11 43 39 0,455 4
47 GER VOLK Gabriel WÜ TSG Reutlingen 5 11 37 43 0,455 -6
48 GER NÄHRING Till HE TV Dillenburg 5 11 38 49 0,455 -11
49 GER SACKERMANN Jonas NR Wuppertaler FC 5 11 36 47 0,455 -11
50 GER KUMMER Gernot WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 12 46 53 0,417 -7
51 GER MICHALSKI Julius SN FC Leipzig 5 12 38 50 0,417 -12
52 GER DEHN Julius NR EFG Essen 4 11 37 42 0,364 -5
53 GER HALBLEIB Nils SH SC Itzehoe 4 11 32 38 0,364 -6
54 GER POETEN Niels Hagen WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 4 11 38 46 0,364 -8
55 GER RÖDER Marius WE TV Paderborn 4 11 35 44 0,364 -9
56 GER VOGEL Vince WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 11 36 47 0,364 -11
57 GER SCHULZ Tobias NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 11 36 47 0,273 -11
58 GER WICHMANN Daniel WÜ TSF Ditzingen 3 11 33 50 0,273 -17
59 GER JENN Keanu NS FC Oldenburg 3 12 40 54 0,250 -14
60 GER FÜRSTENAU Jannik SH Elmshorner MTV 3 12 33 57 0,250 -24