Nord-Ostsee-Pokal | Degen | männlich | U20 | Individual | Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg (GER)

Date: 02.11.2019 08:45 | Steve Glinka

Nation Name Reg. Club      
GER BAKAY Sedat BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 2.40
GER BEDNER Daniel SH FG Segeberg 2.106
GER BEHNKE Otto BY TV Augsburg 3.70
GER BERGER Steven BE FC Berlin Südwest 2.107
GER BESKOROVAINYI Anton BE FC Berlin Südwest 3.30
GER BLUM Jakob Heidenheimer SB 2.8
GER BOEHNKE Joram SH FG Segeberg 2.54
GER BÖHMER Philipp NR Fecht Club Krefeld 2.57
GER BONGARD Louis NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2.5
GER BOORZ Jonas Heidenheimer SB 2.45
GER BRACKERT Lasse SH Elmshorner MTV 4.9999
GER BRANDTS Robert WE Lüdenscheider TV 2.39
GER BREKER Henri Heidenheimer SB 2.62
GER BRYCHCY Jakob NR Fecht Club Krefeld 2.37
GER DEHN Julius NR EFG Essen 2.35
GER DITHMAR Benjamin BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2.123
GER ECKHARDT Tobias SH SC Itzehoe 2.99
GER EICHER Tristan NR Fecht Club Krefeld 3.25
GER ENZMANN Jonas SN FC Leipzig 2.10
GER FAST Cedrik Henry WE FS Bielefelder TG 2.34
GER FEHR Lucas Eric NS MTV Braunschweig 4.9999
GER FERMOR William SH FG Segeberg 2.119
GER FISCHER Artur SN FC Leipzig 2.15
GER FISCHER Marcel HE BW Schneidhain 2.25
GER FRAUEN Finn SH Elmshorner MTV 2.110
GER FROESE Linus WE TV Neheim 4.9999
GER FÜRSTENAU Jannik SH Elmshorner MTV 4.9999
GER GIEßER Leon SN FC Leipzig 2.16
GER HALBLEIB Nils SH SC Itzehoe 3.89
GER HEIMSOETH Clemens NR Fecht Club Krefeld 2.11
GER HEISE Max BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 2.18
GER HOLLENBACH Nick HE BW Schneidhain 4.9999
GER I KEI Homa NS FC Oldenburg 2.102
GER IXKES Tassilo Che Maria HE Frankfurter TV 2.12
GER JENN Keanu NS FC Oldenburg 2.88
GER KALTSAMIS Alexander TSG Reutlingen 2.46
GER KAZMAIER Julius TSG Reutlingen 2.95
GER KELPE Bendix BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.51
GER KIRCHNER Tim NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2.29
GER KLEINER Lukas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.4
GER KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2.28
GER KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2.13
GER KRACK Tobias NR Fecht Club Krefeld 2.69
GER KUMMER Gernot Heidenheimer SB 2.86
GER KUNATH Maximilian TSG Reutlingen 2.129
GER LEESCH Jonathan NS MTV Braunschweig 4.9999
GER LOCHNER Jan-Christoph BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.31
GER LUTHER Nicolas SH FG Segeberg 2.124
GER MICHALSKI Julius SN FC Leipzig 2.41
GER MÜLLER Dean NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2.3
GER MURRU Fabio NR OFC Bonn 2.6
GER NAGEL Keanu NR Fecht Club Krefeld 2.53
GER NÄHRING Till HE TV Dillenburg 2.113
GER POETEN Niels Hagen WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 3.48
LUX PRINZ Niklas NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2.33
GER PRZIKOPP Martin SN FC Leipzig 2.109
GER REISER Cedric Heidenheimer SB 2.27
GER RENZ Dominik Heidenheimer SB 2.36
GER RITZ Felix Heidenheimer SB 2.67
GER RITZ Janik Heidenheimer SB 2.87
GER RÖDER Marius WE TV Paderborn 2.92
GER ROSENMAYER Valentin TSF Ditzingen 3.35
GER SACKERMANN Jonas NR Wuppertaler FC 2.105
GER SCHENKENGEL Benedict Heidenheimer SB 2.38
GER SCHMIDT Wilram BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2.85
GER SCHMITT SPELLMANN Jonas WE Quernheimer FC 2.49
GER SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond SH FG Segeberg 4.9999
GER SCHUCHART Alexej NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2.9
GER SCHULZ Tobias NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2.63
GER SHAPIRO Ronald TSF Ditzingen 2.56
GER SPIERZAK Lorenz NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2.93
GER STEPHAN Felix SN FC Leipzig 2.30
GER STOLTE Quinn BE FC Berlin Südwest 2.83
GER TALAN Jan BY USC München 2.7
GER TRIESCHMANN Thristan HE BW Schneidhain 2.60
GER VELTRUP Paul NR Fecht Club Krefeld 2.1
GER VOGEL Vince Heidenheimer SB 2.101
GER VOLK Gabriel TSG Reutlingen 2.52
GER WALL Arsenij Cornelius SH Fechtergilde Südholstein 3.64
GER WECKERLE Tobias NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2.2
GER WEISE Max TSG Reutlingen 2.24
GER WICHMANN Daniel TSF Ditzingen 2.112
LUX ZENS Philipp CE Sud 2.26
GER ZIMMERMANN Henri Heidenheimer SB 2.17