Nord-Ostsee-Pokal | Degen | männlich | U20 | Individual | Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg (GER)

Date: 02.11.2019 12:41 | Steve Glinka

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 GER BONGARD Louis NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 6 6 30 13 1,000 17  
2 GER VELTRUP Paul NR Fecht Club Krefeld 5 5 25 10 1,000 15  
2 GER RENZ Dominik WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 5 25 10 1,000 15  
4 GER GIEßER Leon SN FC Leipzig 5 5 24 9 1,000 15  
5 GER MÜLLER Dean NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 5 25 11 1,000 14  
5 GER WECKERLE Tobias NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 5 25 11 1,000 14  
7 GER FAST Cedrik Henry WE FS Bielefelder TG 6 6 29 18 1,000 11  
8 GER STEPHAN Felix SN FC Leipzig 5 5 25 16 1,000 9  
9 GER KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 6 27 11 0,833 16  
10 GER SCHUCHART Alexej NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 6 29 18 0,833 11  
11 GER BOORZ Jonas WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 25 19 0,833 6  
12 LUX ZENS Philipp CE Sud 4 5 24 11 0,800 13  
13 GER WEISE Max WÜ TSG Reutlingen 4 5 23 11 0,800 12  
14 GER LOCHNER Jan-Christoph BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 5 24 14 0,800 10  
15 GER TALAN Jan BY USC München 4 5 21 11 0,800 10  
16 GER BLUM Jakob WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 5 23 14 0,800 9  
17 GER BRANDTS Robert WE Lüdenscheider TV 4 5 22 13 0,800 9  
17 GER MURRU Fabio NR OFC Bonn 4 5 22 13 0,800 9  
19 GER BOEHNKE Joram SH FG Segeberg 4 5 22 15 0,800 7  
20 GER KALTSAMIS Alexander WÜ TSG Reutlingen 4 5 23 17 0,800 6  
21 GER FISCHER Marcel HE BW Schneidhain 4 6 24 25 0,667 -1  
22 GER FISCHER Artur SN FC Leipzig 3 5 22 13 0,600 9  
23 GER REISER Cedric WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 5 22 15 0,600 7  
24 GER SHAPIRO Ronald WÜ TSF Ditzingen 3 5 21 14 0,600 7  
25 GER IXKES Tassilo Che Maria HE Frankfurter TV 3 5 21 16 0,600 5  
26 GER HEIMSOETH Clemens NR Fecht Club Krefeld 3 5 22 18 0,600 4  
27 GER BAKAY Sedat BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 3 5 21 17 0,600 4  
28 GER KELPE Bendix BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 5 19 15 0,600 4  
29 GER RITZ Janik WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 5 20 17 0,600 3  
30 GER SPIERZAK Lorenz NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 3 5 20 19 0,600 1  
31 GER SCHENKENGEL Benedict WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 5 19 18 0,600 1  
32 GER SCHMIDT Wilram BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 3 5 18 18 0,600 0  
32 GER ZIMMERMANN Henri WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 5 18 18 0,600 0  
32 GER KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 5 18 18 0,600 0  
35 GER NÄHRING Till HE TV Dillenburg 3 5 18 21 0,600 -3  
36 GER ENZMANN Jonas SN FC Leipzig 3 6 24 18 0,500 6  
37 GER NAGEL Keanu NR Fecht Club Krefeld 3 6 26 21 0,500 5  
38 GER SCHMITT SPELLMANN Jonas WE Quernheimer FC 3 6 26 23 0,500 3  
39 GER KIRCHNER Tim NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 6 25 25 0,500 0  
40 GER KRACK Tobias NR Fecht Club Krefeld 3 6 23 23 0,500 0  
41 GER BERGER Steven BE FC Berlin Südwest 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3  
42 LUX PRINZ Niklas NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 5 20 18 0,400 2  
43 GER DEHN Julius NR EFG Essen 2 5 16 16 0,400 0  
44 GER HEISE Max BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 2 5 20 21 0,400 -1  
45 GER RÖDER Marius WE TV Paderborn 2 5 16 18 0,400 -2  
46 GER SCHULZ Tobias NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 5 15 18 0,400 -3  
47 GER HALBLEIB Nils SH SC Itzehoe 2 5 13 18 0,400 -5  
48 GER BRYCHCY Jakob NR Fecht Club Krefeld 2 5 14 20 0,400 -6  
48 GER VOGEL Vince WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 5 14 20 0,400 -6  
50 GER SACKERMANN Jonas NR Wuppertaler FC 2 5 12 23 0,400 -11  
51 GER BÖHMER Philipp NR Fecht Club Krefeld 2 6 22 21 0,333 1  
52 GER KLEINER Lukas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 6 24 27 0,333 -3  
53 GER KUMMER Gernot WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 6 23 27 0,333 -4  
54 GER JENN Keanu NS FC Oldenburg 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6  
55 GER MICHALSKI Julius SN FC Leipzig 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8  
56 GER FÜRSTENAU Jannik SH Elmshorner MTV 2 6 15 28 0,333 -13  
57 GER BREKER Henri WÜ Heidenheimer SB 1 5 17 21 0,200 -4  
58 GER VOLK Gabriel WÜ TSG Reutlingen 1 5 15 21 0,200 -6  
59 GER POETEN Niels Hagen WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 1 5 16 23 0,200 -7  
59 GER WICHMANN Daniel WÜ TSF Ditzingen 1 5 16 23 0,200 -7  
61 GER KAZMAIER Julius WÜ TSG Reutlingen 1 5 14 24 0,200 -10  
62 GER WALL Arsenij Cornelius SH Fechtergilde Südholstein 1 5 13 23 0,200 -10  
62 GER HOLLENBACH Nick HE BW Schneidhain 1 5 13 23 0,200 -10  
64 GER ECKHARDT Tobias SH SC Itzehoe 1 5 10 23 0,200 -13  
65 GER BRACKERT Lasse SH Elmshorner MTV 1 5 9 23 0,200 -14  
66 GER SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond SH FG Segeberg 1 6 19 27 0,167 -8  
67 GER LEESCH Jonathan NS MTV Braunschweig 1 6 14 29 0,167 -15  
68 GER FRAUEN Finn SH Elmshorner MTV 0 5 15 23 0,000 -8  
69 GER BEDNER Daniel SH FG Segeberg 0 5 14 25 0,000 -11  
70 GER FROESE Linus WE TV Neheim 0 5 11 25 0,000 -14  
70 GER EICHER Tristan NR Fecht Club Krefeld 0 5 11 25 0,000 -14  
70 GER BEHNKE Otto BY TV Augsburg 0 5 11 25 0,000 -14  
73 GER STOLTE Quinn BE FC Berlin Südwest 0 6 15 30 0,000 -15  
74 GER RITZ Felix WÜ Heidenheimer SB 0 5 8 25 0,000 -17  
75 GER KUNATH Maximilian WÜ TSG Reutlingen 0 5 7 25 0,000 -18