Internationales Turnier | Florett | weiblich | U20 | Individual | Moers (GER)

Date: 03.11.2019 17:42 | Fechtclub Moers 1950 e.V.

y: 128er Tableau, z: 64er Tableau
A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

y | 128er Tableau

z | 64er Tableau

1 HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca
BN TSG Weinheim
GER Pi
128 *** bye ***
65 PETERS Rabea
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
64 BÖTTGER Sonja
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 8
33 KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
96 HULVERSHORN Lisa
WE TV Jahn Siegen
GER D 2
97 RIDDER Cordula
NR Dürener FC
GER D 5
32 NEUMANN Clara Sophie
HB Bremen 1860 Fechten
GER V 15
17 HARTFELDER Nicole
NR FC Moers
GER Pi
112 *** bye ***
81 WEMME Lina Elisabeth
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 13
48 ZONI Lea
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 14
49 ADRIAN Maria
WE Quernheimer FC
GER V 15
80 MEIßNER Sophia
NR FC Moers
GER D 7
113 *** bye *** Pi
16 BRUNETS Sophie Irene
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
9 KATKAY Sinem Dicle
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER Pi
120 *** bye ***
73 KRAUTER Karoline
BR Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
GER V 15
56 HÖNNGER Laura Sophie
TH FSC Jena
GER D 8
41 JANSEN Greta
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
88 WEBER Ellen
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 3
105 *** bye *** Pi
24 MAUL Xenia
HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
GER
25 LINDNER Isabella
SN Dresdener FC
GER Pi
104 *** bye ***
89 HÖPFL Amelie
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 6
40 SEMPER Nelly
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
57 MÜLLER Emilie
TH FSC Jena
GER D 10
72 TROPMANN Anastasia
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
121 *** bye *** Pi
8 DRESCHER Lea Sophie
MV FG Schwerin
GER
5 OYMANN Renee
NR FC Moers
GER Pi
124 *** bye ***
69 SEIFFERT Veranika
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
60 FIEDLER Jasmin
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 8
37 RUSTLER Aline
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
92 RUCK Sabina
BY FC Fürth
GER D 2
101 *** bye *** Pi
28 HARTMANN Leonie
BE SC Berlin
GER
21 ENGLER Eva
NR FC Moers
GER Pi
108 *** bye ***
85 GESCH Rubina Rose
WE Quernheimer FC
GER D 3
44 KIECKBUSCH Mirjam
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
53 HÖFLER Marie
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
76 HENDLER Vivian Marie
NR FC Moers
GER D 3
117 *** bye *** Pi
12 ÖTTL Lea
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER
13 ERHARDT Maike
BN TSG Weinheim
GER Pi
116 *** bye ***
77 SIBILLA Hannah
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 5
52 SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
45 SCHLÜTER Amelie
HE Darmstädter FC
GER V 15
84 NIJSEN Britt
VS SC Parcival Leuven
BEL D 4
109 *** bye *** Pi
20 BALLE Jennifer
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER
29 BLUM Luna
HE TFC Hanau
GER V 15
100 RIDDER Felicia
NR Dürener FC
GER D 1
93 LICATA Zoe
NS Eintracht Hildesheim
GER D 9
36 RICKEN Lisa
NR Dürener FC
GER V 15
61 HUBOLD Lena
TH FSC Jena
GER V 15
68 SCHÄFER Nadine
WE Quernheimer FC
GER D 13
125 *** bye *** Pi
4 MORANDI Carlotta Sophie
BE SC Berlin
GER
3 DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER Pi
126 *** bye ***
67 SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina
SH VFL Pinneberg
GER V 15
62 SÖLTER Louisa
NS Eintracht Hildesheim
GER D 4
35 SCHNARR Sophia
HE TFC Hanau
GER V 13
94 ROSENSTENGEL Emma
SN KSV Weißwasser
GER D 4
99 NIEHUES Geeske
BY TSV Neu-Ulm
GER D 2
30 KLOCKHAUS Emily
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
19 BLESSING Laura
BY TSV Neu-Ulm
GER Pi
110 *** bye ***
83 SCHNARR Pia
HE TFC Hanau
GER D 8
46 STASCHEK Svenja
BY FS TG Würzburg
GER V 15
51 HASSINGER Liliane
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
78 JAKOB Mia
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 10
115 *** bye *** Pi
14 GRÖNINGER Malina
BN TSG Weinheim
GER
11 AMMER Lucy
BE SC Berlin
GER Pi
118 *** bye ***
75 WICKE Clara
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
54 KOURTSOVA Antonia
FF CE Woluwe
BUL D 12
43 WITT Lara
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
86 HOFFMANN Amelie
NS TSV Winsen
GER D 7
107 *** bye *** Pi
22 RATZ Victoria
HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
GER
27 VOGEL Greta
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER Pi
102 *** bye ***
91 BIPPES Annaluise
BS TV Haueneberstein
GER D 3
38 WICHMANN Elisabeth
HB Bremen 1860 Fechten
GER V 15
59 WETZLING Amelie
NR FC Moers
GER D 12
70 POLOTZEK Viviana
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
123 *** bye *** Pi
6 STERZIK Linda
SN Dresdener FC
GER
7 SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie
NR OFC Bonn
GER Pi
122 *** bye ***
71 GÖTZE Luzie
TH FSC Jena
GER D 7
58 JOHA Cora
BR FSC Cottbus
GER V 15
39 JUNGK Aliya
HE TV Neu Isenburg
GER V 15
90 LEWIN Martha Elisabeth
BE SC Berlin
GER D 8
103 *** bye *** Pi
26 BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte
SW VT Zweibrücken
GER
23 PACHMANN Celine
NR FC Moers
GER Pi
106 *** bye ***
87 EVERS Larissa
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
42 BAARS Anna
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 6
55 VOGEL Ainhoa
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
74 KANNENBERG Mia
MV FG Schwerin
GER D 2
119 *** bye *** Pi
10 RUERS Merle
NR FC Moers
GER
15 KELLER Emilia
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER Pi
114 *** bye ***
79 KNAP Sofia
HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
GER D 13
50 BECKER Lilly Quilene
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER V 15
47 KUKLA Ann- Sophie
MV FG Schwerin
GER D 4
82 BEST Marlene
BY TSV Neu-Ulm
GER V 15
111 *** bye *** Pi
18 DERPA Katharina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
31 ZONI Anna
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
98 REIMELT Stina
NR FC Moers
GER D 3
95 PAVLOVA Eva
BE SC Berlin
GER D 6
34 ZEYN Carla
HE TG Dörnigheim
GER V 15
63 SCHMIDT Marie
HE TFC Hanau
GER V 15
66 LÜBEN Clara- Marlene
BE SC Berlin
GER D 12
127 *** bye *** Pi
2 HOHENADEL Celia
BN TSG Weinheim
GER
 
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
PETERS Rabea
NR FC Moers
GER D 5
 
 
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
NEUMANN Clara Sophie
HB Bremen 1860 Fechten
GER D 5
 
 
HARTFELDER Nicole
NR FC Moers
GER D 12
ZONI Lea
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
ADRIAN Maria
WE Quernheimer FC
GER D 11
BRUNETS Sophie Irene
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
KATKAY Sinem Dicle
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
KRAUTER Karoline
BR Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
GER D 6
 
 
JANSEN Greta
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
MAUL Xenia
HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
GER D 10
 
 
LINDNER Isabella
SN Dresdener FC
GER V 15
SEMPER Nelly
BE SC Berlin
GER D 13
 
 
TROPMANN Anastasia
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 1
DRESCHER Lea Sophie
MV FG Schwerin
GER V 15
 
 
OYMANN Renee
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
SEIFFERT Veranika
BE SC Berlin
GER D 12
 
 
RUSTLER Aline
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
HARTMANN Leonie
BE SC Berlin
GER D 7
 
 
ENGLER Eva
NR FC Moers
GER V 11
KIECKBUSCH Mirjam
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 10
 
 
HÖFLER Marie
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 12
ÖTTL Lea
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 7
 
 
ERHARDT Maike
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 6
 
 
SCHLÜTER Amelie
HE Darmstädter FC
GER V 15
BALLE Jennifer
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 14
 
 
BLUM Luna
HE TFC Hanau
GER D 12
RICKEN Lisa
NR Dürener FC
GER V 13
 
 
HUBOLD Lena
TH FSC Jena
GER D 4
MORANDI Carlotta Sophie
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
 
 
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina
SH VFL Pinneberg
GER D 5
 
 
SCHNARR Sophia
HE TFC Hanau
GER D 5
KLOCKHAUS Emily
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
 
 
BLESSING Laura
BY TSV Neu-Ulm
GER D 11
STASCHEK Svenja
BY FS TG Würzburg
GER V 15
 
 
HASSINGER Liliane
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
GRÖNINGER Malina
BN TSG Weinheim
GER D 12
 
 
AMMER Lucy
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
WICKE Clara
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER D 1
 
 
WITT Lara
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 9
RATZ Victoria
HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
GER V 15
 
 
VOGEL Greta
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
WICHMANN Elisabeth
HB Bremen 1860 Fechten
GER D 5
 
 
POLOTZEK Viviana
NR FC Moers
GER D 13
STERZIK Linda
SN Dresdener FC
GER V 15
 
 
SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 14
JOHA Cora
BR FSC Cottbus
GER V 15
 
 
JUNGK Aliya
HE TV Neu Isenburg
GER D 13
BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte
SW VT Zweibrücken
GER V 15
 
 
PACHMANN Celine
NR FC Moers
GER D 7
EVERS Larissa
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
VOGEL Ainhoa
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
RUERS Merle
NR FC Moers
GER D 5
 
 
KELLER Emilia
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
BECKER Lilly Quilene
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 11
 
 
BEST Marlene
BY TSV Neu-Ulm
GER D 4
DERPA Katharina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
ZONI Anna
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
ZEYN Carla
HE TG Dörnigheim
GER D 10
 
 
SCHMIDT Marie
HE TFC Hanau
GER D 1
HOHENADEL Celia
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
 
back to top
 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 10
32 KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER D 9
17 ZONI Lea
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 5
16 BRUNETS Sophie Irene
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
9 KATKAY Sinem Dicle
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 14
24 JANSEN Greta
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
25 LINDNER Isabella
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 8
8 DRESCHER Lea Sophie
MV FG Schwerin
GER V 15
5 OYMANN Renee
NR FC Moers
GER D 9
28 RUSTLER Aline
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
21 ENGLER Eva
NR FC Moers
GER D 2
12 HÖFLER Marie
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
13 ERHARDT Maike
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
20 SCHLÜTER Amelie
HE Darmstädter FC
GER D 4
29 RICKEN Lisa
NR Dürener FC
GER D 5
4 MORANDI Carlotta Sophie
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
3 DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
30 KLOCKHAUS Emily
NR FC Moers
GER D 5
19 STASCHEK Svenja
BY FS TG Würzburg
GER V 15
14 HASSINGER Liliane
BN TSG Weinheim
GER D 14
11 AMMER Lucy
BE SC Berlin
GER D 11
22 RATZ Victoria
HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
GER V 15
27 VOGEL Greta
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
6 STERZIK Linda
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 12
7 JOHA Cora
BR FSC Cottbus
GER V 15
26 BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte
SW VT Zweibrücken
GER D 13
23 EVERS Larissa
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 11
10 VOGEL Ainhoa
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
15 KELLER Emilia
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 9
18 DERPA Katharina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
31 ZONI Anna
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 9
2 HOHENADEL Celia
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
 
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 10
BRUNETS Sophie Irene
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 7
 
 
JANSEN Greta
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
DRESCHER Lea Sophie
MV FG Schwerin
GER D 6
 
 
RUSTLER Aline
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 13
HÖFLER Marie
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
 
 
ERHARDT Maike
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
MORANDI Carlotta Sophie
BE SC Berlin
GER D 7
 
 
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
STASCHEK Svenja
BY FS TG Würzburg
GER D 11
 
 
RATZ Victoria
HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
GER D 10
VOGEL Greta
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
 
 
JOHA Cora
BR FSC Cottbus
GER D 5
VOGEL Ainhoa
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
 
 
DERPA Katharina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 8
HOHENADEL Celia
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
JANSEN Greta
NR FC Moers
GER D 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
HÖFLER Marie
BN TSG Weinheim
GER D 12
ERHARDT Maike
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
VOGEL Greta
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
VOGEL Ainhoa
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 9
HOHENADEL Celia
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca
BN TSG Weinheim
GER D 6
4 ERHARDT Maike
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
3 DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
2 HOHENADEL Celia
BN TSG Weinheim
GER D 12
 
ERHARDT Maike
BN TSG Weinheim
GER D 5
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
back to top