Internationales Turnier | Florett | weiblich | U20 | Individual | Moers (GER)

Date: 03.11.2019 12:25 | Fechtclub Moers 1950 e.V.

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 GER HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca BN TSG Weinheim 6 6 30 0 1,000 30
2 GER HOHENADEL Celia BN TSG Weinheim 6 6 30 2 1,000 28
3 GER DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 6 1,000 24
4 GER MORANDI Carlotta Sophie BE SC Berlin 6 6 30 6 1,000 24
5 GER OYMANN Renee NR FC Moers 6 6 30 8 1,000 22
6 GER STERZIK Linda SN Dresdener FC 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
7 GER SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie NR OFC Bonn 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
8 GER DRESCHER Lea Sophie MV FG Schwerin 5 5 23 4 1,000 19
9 GER KATKAY Sinem Dicle BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
10 GER RUERS Merle NR FC Moers 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
11 GER AMMER Lucy BE SC Berlin 5 5 25 7 1,000 18
12 GER ÖTTL Lea WÜ PSV Stuttgart 5 5 20 11 1,000 9
13 GER ERHARDT Maike BN TSG Weinheim 5 6 28 8 0,833 20
14 GER GRÖNINGER Malina BN TSG Weinheim 5 6 29 10 0,833 19
15 GER KELLER Emilia SN Fechtclub Radebeul 5 6 28 9 0,833 19
16 GER BRUNETS Sophie Irene BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 29 12 0,833 17
17 GER HARTFELDER Nicole NR FC Moers 5 6 28 12 0,833 16
18 GER DERPA Katharina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 26 10 0,833 16
19 GER BLESSING Laura BY TSV Neu-Ulm 5 6 27 14 0,833 13
20 GER BALLE Jennifer ST Fechtcentrum Halle 5 6 28 16 0,833 12
21 GER ENGLER Eva NR FC Moers 5 6 25 13 0,833 12
22 GER RATZ Victoria HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 5 6 26 15 0,833 11
23 GER PACHMANN Celine NR FC Moers 5 6 25 14 0,833 11
24 GER MAUL Xenia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 4 5 22 8 0,800 14
25 GER LINDNER Isabella SN Dresdener FC 4 5 24 11 0,800 13
26 GER BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte SW VT Zweibrücken 4 5 24 11 0,800 13
27 GER VOGEL Greta WÜ PSV Stuttgart 4 5 23 10 0,800 13
28 GER HARTMANN Leonie BE SC Berlin 4 5 24 12 0,800 12
29 GER BLUM Luna HE TFC Hanau 4 5 20 12 0,800 8
30 GER KLOCKHAUS Emily NR FC Moers 4 5 23 16 0,800 7
31 GER ZONI Anna BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 5 22 16 0,800 6
32 GER NEUMANN Clara Sophie HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 4 6 25 14 0,667 11
33 GER KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie BY KTF Luitpold München 4 6 24 13 0,667 11
34 GER ZEYN Carla HE TG Dörnigheim 4 6 27 17 0,667 10
35 GER SCHNARR Sophia HE TFC Hanau 4 6 26 16 0,667 10
36 GER RICKEN Lisa NR Dürener FC 4 6 25 15 0,667 10
37 GER RUSTLER Aline WÜ PSV Stuttgart 4 6 24 14 0,667 10
38 GER WICHMANN Elisabeth HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 4 6 23 13 0,667 10
39 GER JUNGK Aliya HE TV Neu Isenburg 4 6 24 15 0,667 9
40 GER SEMPER Nelly BE SC Berlin 4 6 23 14 0,667 9
41 GER JANSEN Greta NR FC Moers 4 6 25 17 0,667 8
42 GER BAARS Anna WÜ PSV Stuttgart 4 6 24 16 0,667 8
43 GER WITT Lara WÜ PSV Stuttgart 4 6 20 13 0,667 7
44 GER KIECKBUSCH Mirjam WÜ PSV Stuttgart 4 6 21 15 0,667 6
45 GER SCHLÜTER Amelie HE Darmstädter FC 4 6 24 19 0,667 5
46 GER STASCHEK Svenja BY FS TG Würzburg 4 6 22 17 0,667 5
47 GER KUKLA Ann- Sophie MV FG Schwerin 4 6 22 17 0,667 5
48 GER ZONI Lea BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 21 18 0,667 3
49 GER ADRIAN Maria WE Quernheimer FC 4 6 21 19 0,667 2
50 GER BECKER Lilly Quilene ST Fechtcentrum Halle 4 6 21 19 0,667 2
51 GER HASSINGER Liliane BN TSG Weinheim 4 6 21 19 0,667 2
52 GER SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul 3 5 20 13 0,600 7
53 GER HÖFLER Marie BN TSG Weinheim 3 5 21 15 0,600 6
54 BUL KOURTSOVA Antonia FF CE Woluwe 3 5 21 18 0,600 3
55 GER VOGEL Ainhoa NR OFC Bonn 3 5 17 17 0,600 0
56 GER HÖNNGER Laura Sophie TH FSC Jena 3 5 15 15 0,600 0
57 GER MÜLLER Emilie TH FSC Jena 3 6 26 19 0,500 7
58 GER JOHA Cora BR FSC Cottbus 3 6 25 18 0,500 7
59 GER WETZLING Amelie NR FC Moers 3 6 20 16 0,500 4
60 GER FIEDLER Jasmin ST Fechtcentrum Halle 3 6 22 19 0,500 3
61 GER HUBOLD Lena TH FSC Jena 3 6 21 19 0,500 2
62 GER SÖLTER Louisa NS Eintracht Hildesheim 3 6 19 17 0,500 2
63 GER SCHMIDT Marie HE TFC Hanau 3 6 21 20 0,500 1
64 GER BÖTTGER Sonja ST Fechtcentrum Halle 3 6 20 20 0,500 0
65 GER PETERS Rabea NR FC Moers 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
66 GER LÜBEN Clara- Marlene BE SC Berlin 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
67 GER SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina SH VFL Pinneberg 3 6 19 20 0,500 -1
68 GER SCHÄFER Nadine WE Quernheimer FC 3 6 18 19 0,500 -1
69 GER SEIFFERT Veranika BE SC Berlin 3 6 18 19 0,500 -1
70 GER POLOTZEK Viviana NR FC Moers 3 6 23 26 0,500 -3
71 GER GÖTZE Luzie TH FSC Jena 3 6 19 22 0,500 -3
72 GER TROPMANN Anastasia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 17 22 0,500 -5
73 GER KRAUTER Karoline BR Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow 2 5 15 18 0,400 -3
74 GER KANNENBERG Mia MV FG Schwerin 2 5 14 17 0,400 -3
75 GER WICKE Clara BY KTF Luitpold München 2 5 15 19 0,400 -4
76 GER HENDLER Vivian Marie NR FC Moers 2 5 13 19 0,400 -6
77 GER SIBILLA Hannah SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2 6 22 22 0,333 0
78 GER JAKOB Mia WÜ PSV Stuttgart 2 6 20 22 0,333 -2
79 GER KNAP Sofia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 2 6 16 20 0,333 -4
80 GER MEIßNER Sophia NR FC Moers 2 6 16 23 0,333 -7
81 GER WEMME Lina Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2 6 16 23 0,333 -7
82 GER BEST Marlene BY TSV Neu-Ulm 2 6 14 24 0,333 -10
83 GER SCHNARR Pia HE TFC Hanau 2 6 14 24 0,333 -10
84 BEL NIJSEN Britt VS SC Parcival Leuven 2 6 14 25 0,333 -11
85 GER GESCH Rubina Rose WE Quernheimer FC 2 6 13 26 0,333 -13
86 GER HOFFMANN Amelie NS TSV Winsen 2 6 13 28 0,333 -15
87 GER EVERS Larissa BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1 5 17 20 0,200 -3
88 GER WEBER Ellen NR OFC Bonn 1 5 13 19 0,200 -6
89 GER HÖPFL Amelie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1 5 14 23 0,200 -9
90 GER LEWIN Martha Elisabeth BE SC Berlin 1 5 10 23 0,200 -13
91 GER BIPPES Annaluise BS TV Haueneberstein 1 5 10 24 0,200 -14
92 GER RUCK Sabina BY FC Fürth 1 6 16 27 0,167 -11
93 GER LICATA Zoe NS Eintracht Hildesheim 1 6 15 27 0,167 -12
94 GER ROSENSTENGEL Emma SN KSV Weißwasser 1 6 14 26 0,167 -12
95 GER PAVLOVA Eva BE SC Berlin 1 6 15 28 0,167 -13
96 GER HULVERSHORN Lisa WE TV Jahn Siegen 1 6 12 25 0,167 -13
97 GER RIDDER Cordula NR Dürener FC 1 6 14 29 0,167 -15
98 GER REIMELT Stina NR FC Moers 1 6 12 28 0,167 -16
99 GER NIEHUES Geeske BY TSV Neu-Ulm 1 6 11 28 0,167 -17
100 GER RIDDER Felicia NR Dürener FC 1 6 10 27 0,167 -17