Internationales Turnier | Florett | weiblich | U20 | Individual | Moers (GER)

Date: 03.11.2019 12:22 | Fechtclub Moers 1950 e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: WESTPHAL Erik

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHNARR Sophia
TFC Hanau
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D2 4 26 16 0.667 10 2. 35.
GER HINZMANN Charlotte
TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
2 D1 V5 D0 D0 D0 D0 1 6 27 0.167 -21 6. 107.
GER BARENTHIEN Luisa
TV Haueneberstein
3 D0 D2 D1 D1 D2 D2 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 118.
GER JANSEN Greta
FC Moers
4 D1 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 25 17 0.667 8 4. 41.
GER KATKAY Sinem Dicle
FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 9.
GER JAKOB Mia
PSV Stuttgart
6 D4 V5 V5 D2 D3 D1 2 20 22 0.333 -2 5. 78.
GER JUNGK Aliya
TV Neu Isenburg
7 V5 V5 V5 D4 D0 V5 4 24 15 0.667 9 3. 39.
details
JANSEN Greta   D 1 V 5   SCHNARR Sophia R:
KATKAY Sinem Dicle   V 5 D 0   HINZMANN Charlotte R:
JAKOB Mia   V 5 D 2   BARENTHIEN Luisa R:
SCHNARR Sophia   D 2 V 5   JUNGK Aliya R:
JANSEN Greta   D 4 V 5   KATKAY Sinem Dicle R:
BARENTHIEN Luisa   D 2 V 5   HINZMANN Charlotte R:
JUNGK Aliya   V 5 D 1   JAKOB Mia R:
SCHNARR Sophia   D 4 V 5   KATKAY Sinem Dicle R:
BARENTHIEN Luisa   D 1 V 5   JANSEN Greta R:
HINZMANN Charlotte   D 0 V 5   JAKOB Mia R:
JUNGK Aliya   D 0 V 5   KATKAY Sinem Dicle R:
SCHNARR Sophia   V 5 D 0   BARENTHIEN Luisa R:
JAKOB Mia   D 2 V 5   JANSEN Greta R:
HINZMANN Charlotte   D 0 V 5   JUNGK Aliya R:
KATKAY Sinem Dicle   V 5 D 1   BARENTHIEN Luisa R:
JAKOB Mia   D 4 V 5   SCHNARR Sophia R:
JANSEN Greta   V 5 D 0   HINZMANN Charlotte R:
BARENTHIEN Luisa   D 2 V 5   JUNGK Aliya R:
KATKAY Sinem Dicle   V 5 D 3   JAKOB Mia R:
HINZMANN Charlotte   D 1 V 5   SCHNARR Sophia R:
JUNGK Aliya   D 4 V 5   JANSEN Greta R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: HERZHOFF Julius

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BÖTTGER Sonja
Fechtcentrum Halle
1 D1 D4 D0 V5 V5 V5 3 20 20 0.500 0 4. 64.
GER DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 6 1.000 24 1. 3.
GER POLOTZEK Viviana
FC Moers
3 V5 D3 D2 V5 D3 V5 3 23 26 0.500 -3 5. 70.
GER WITT Lara
PSV Stuttgart
4 V5 D0 V5 D0 V5 V5 4 20 13 0.667 7 2. 43.
GER SÖLTER Louisa
Eintracht Hildesheim
5 D0 D0 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 19 17 0.500 2 3. 62.
GER NIEHUES Geeske
TSV Neu-Ulm
6 D3 D0 V5 D0 D0 D3 1 11 28 0.167 -17 7. 99.
GER PAVLOVA Eva
SC Berlin
7 D2 D2 D3 D1 D2 V5 1 15 28 0.167 -13 6. 95.
details
WITT Lara   V 5 D 0   BÖTTGER Sonja R:
SÖLTER Louisa   D 0 V 5   DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya R:
NIEHUES Geeske   V 5 D 3   POLOTZEK Viviana R:
BÖTTGER Sonja   V 5 D 2   PAVLOVA Eva R:
WITT Lara   D 0 V 5   SÖLTER Louisa R:
POLOTZEK Viviana   D 3 V 5   DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya R:
PAVLOVA Eva   V 5 D 3   NIEHUES Geeske R:
BÖTTGER Sonja   V 5 D 0   SÖLTER Louisa R:
POLOTZEK Viviana   D 2 V 5   WITT Lara R:
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya   V 5 D 0   NIEHUES Geeske R:
PAVLOVA Eva   D 2 V 5   SÖLTER Louisa R:
BÖTTGER Sonja   D 4 V 5   POLOTZEK Viviana R:
NIEHUES Geeske   D 0 V 5   WITT Lara R:
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya   V 5 D 2   PAVLOVA Eva R:
SÖLTER Louisa   D 4 V 5   POLOTZEK Viviana R:
NIEHUES Geeske   D 3 V 5   BÖTTGER Sonja R:
WITT Lara   D 0 V 5   DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya R:
POLOTZEK Viviana   V 5 D 3   PAVLOVA Eva R:
SÖLTER Louisa   V 5 D 0   NIEHUES Geeske R:
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya   V 5 D 1   BÖTTGER Sonja R:
PAVLOVA Eva   D 1 V 5   WITT Lara R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: SAUERMANN Tim

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HUBOLD Lena
FSC Jena
1 D0 V5 D3 V5 V5 D3 3 21 19 0.500 2 4. 61.
GER HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca
TSG Weinheim
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 0 1.000 30 1. 1.
GER NEUMANN Marie
Bremen 1860 Fechten
3 D3 D0 D0 D2 D0 D1 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 121.
GER BAARS Anna
PSV Stuttgart
4 V5 D0 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 24 16 0.667 8 2. 42.
GER BOHNEN Cara
CTG Koblenz
5 D0 D0 V5 D1 D2 D1 1 9 27 0.167 -18 6. 102.
GER ZONI Lea
FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 D1 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 21 18 0.667 3 3. 48.
GER SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina
VFL Pinneberg
7 V5 D0 V5 D2 V5 D2 3 19 20 0.500 -1 5. 67.
details
BAARS Anna   V 5 D 3   HUBOLD Lena R:
BOHNEN Cara   D 0 V 5   HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca R:
ZONI Lea   V 5 D 0   NEUMANN Marie R:
HUBOLD Lena   D 3 V 5   SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina R:
BAARS Anna   V 5 D 1   BOHNEN Cara R:
NEUMANN Marie   D 0 V 5   HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca R:
SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina   D 2 V 5   ZONI Lea R:
HUBOLD Lena   V 5 D 0   BOHNEN Cara R:
NEUMANN Marie   D 0 V 5   BAARS Anna R:
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca   V 5 D 0   ZONI Lea R:
SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina   V 5 D 1   BOHNEN Cara R:
HUBOLD Lena   V 5 D 3   NEUMANN Marie R:
ZONI Lea   V 5 D 4   BAARS Anna R:
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca   V 5 D 0   SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina R:
BOHNEN Cara   V 5 D 2   NEUMANN Marie R:
ZONI Lea   D 1 V 5   HUBOLD Lena R:
BAARS Anna   D 0 V 5   HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca R:
NEUMANN Marie   D 1 V 5   SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina R:
BOHNEN Cara   D 2 V 5   ZONI Lea R:
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca   V 5 D 0   HUBOLD Lena R:
SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina   D 2 V 5   BAARS Anna R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: FENGER Hannah

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER IVO Johanna
CTG Koblenz
1 D2 D1 D0 D0 D1 D3 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 119.
GER FRANKE Lena Inken
TV Haueneberstein
2 V5 D2 D1 D0 D0 D0 1 8 27 0.167 -19 6. 104.
GER JOHA Cora
FSC Cottbus
3 V5 V5 D4 D3 D3 V5 3 25 18 0.500 7 4. 58.
GER SCHLÜTER Amelie
Darmstädter FC
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 D4 4 24 19 0.667 5 3. 45.
GER NEUMANN Clara Sophie
Bremen 1860 Fechten
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D1 V5 4 25 14 0.667 11 2. 32.
GER MORANDI Carlotta Sophie
SC Berlin
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 6 1.000 24 1. 3.
GER TROPMANN Anastasia
FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 V5 V5 D0 V5 D1 D1 3 17 22 0.500 -5 5. 72.
details
SCHLÜTER Amelie   V 5 D 0   IVO Johanna R:
NEUMANN Clara Sophie   V 5 D 0   FRANKE Lena Inken R:
MORANDI Carlotta Sophie   V 5 D 3   JOHA Cora R:
IVO Johanna   D 3 V 5   TROPMANN Anastasia R:
SCHLÜTER Amelie   V 5 D 4   NEUMANN Clara Sophie R:
JOHA Cora   V 5 D 2   FRANKE Lena Inken R:
TROPMANN Anastasia   D 1 V 5   MORANDI Carlotta Sophie R:
IVO Johanna   D 0 V 5   NEUMANN Clara Sophie R:
JOHA Cora   D 4 V 5   SCHLÜTER Amelie R:
FRANKE Lena Inken   D 0 V 5   MORANDI Carlotta Sophie R:
TROPMANN Anastasia   D 1 V 5   NEUMANN Clara Sophie R:
IVO Johanna   D 1 V 5   JOHA Cora R:
MORANDI Carlotta Sophie   V 5 D 0   SCHLÜTER Amelie R:
FRANKE Lena Inken   D 0 V 5   TROPMANN Anastasia R:
NEUMANN Clara Sophie   V 5 D 3   JOHA Cora R:
MORANDI Carlotta Sophie   V 5 D 1   IVO Johanna R:
SCHLÜTER Amelie   V 5 D 1   FRANKE Lena Inken R:
JOHA Cora   V 5 D 0   TROPMANN Anastasia R:
NEUMANN Clara Sophie   D 1 V 5   MORANDI Carlotta Sophie R:
FRANKE Lena Inken   V 5 D 2   IVO Johanna R:
TROPMANN Anastasia   V 5 D 4   SCHLÜTER Amelie R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER USHEROV Alexandra
Tübinger Sportfechter
1 D0 D2 D0 D1 D3 D1 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 119.
GER ERHARDT Maike
TSG Weinheim
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 8 0.833 20 1. 13.
GER THOME Esther
FS TG Würzburg
3 V5 D0 D0 D0 D1 D3 1 9 27 0.167 -18 6. 102.
GER WETZLING Amelie
FC Moers
4 V5 D3 V5 D0 V5 D2 3 20 16 0.500 4 4. 59.
GER DERPA Katharina
FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 V5 V4 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 26 10 0.833 16 2. 18.
GER BEST Marlene
TSV Neu-Ulm
6 V5 D0 V5 D1 D1 D2 2 14 24 0.333 -10 5. 82.
GER RATZ Victoria
TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
7 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 15 0.833 11 3. 22.
details
WETZLING Amelie   V 5 D 0   USHEROV Alexandra R:
DERPA Katharina   V 4 D 3   ERHARDT Maike R:
BEST Marlene   V 5 D 1   THOME Esther R:
USHEROV Alexandra   D 1 V 5   RATZ Victoria R:
WETZLING Amelie   D 0 V 5   DERPA Katharina R:
THOME Esther   D 0 V 5   ERHARDT Maike R:
RATZ Victoria   V 5 D 2   BEST Marlene R:
USHEROV Alexandra   D 1 V 5   DERPA Katharina R:
THOME Esther   D 0 V 5   WETZLING Amelie R:
ERHARDT Maike   V 5 D 0   BEST Marlene R:
RATZ Victoria   V 5 D 2   DERPA Katharina R:
USHEROV Alexandra   D 2 V 5   THOME Esther R:
BEST Marlene   D 1 V 5   WETZLING Amelie R:
ERHARDT Maike   V 5 D 1   RATZ Victoria R:
DERPA Katharina   V 5 D 0   THOME Esther R:
BEST Marlene   V 5 D 3   USHEROV Alexandra R:
WETZLING Amelie   D 3 V 5   ERHARDT Maike R:
THOME Esther   D 3 V 5   RATZ Victoria R:
DERPA Katharina   V 5 D 1   BEST Marlene R:
ERHARDT Maike   V 5 D 0   USHEROV Alexandra R:
RATZ Victoria   V 5 D 2   WETZLING Amelie R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: SCHARF Willi

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KIECKBUSCH Mirjam
PSV Stuttgart
1 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 D0 4 21 15 0.667 6 3. 44.
BEL NIJSEN Britt
SC Parcival Leuven
2 D1 D1 V5 V5 D2 D0 2 14 25 0.333 -11 5. 84.
GER PACHMANN Celine
FC Moers
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 5 25 14 0.833 11 2. 23.
GER GEHLEN Liv
OFC Bonn
4 D0 D4 D1 D4 D2 D0 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 113.
GER BERGER Julia
SC Berlin
5 D2 D1 D3 V5 D0 D0 1 11 29 0.167 -18 6. 101.
GER FIEDLER Jasmin
Fechtcentrum Halle
6 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 D2 3 22 19 0.500 3 4. 60.
GER HOHENADEL Celia
TSG Weinheim
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 2 1.000 28 1. 2.
details
GEHLEN Liv   D 0 V 5   KIECKBUSCH Mirjam R:
BERGER Julia   D 1 V 5   NIJSEN Britt R:
FIEDLER Jasmin   D 3 V 5   PACHMANN Celine R:
KIECKBUSCH Mirjam   D 0 V 5   HOHENADEL Celia R:
GEHLEN Liv   D 4 V 5   BERGER Julia R:
PACHMANN Celine   V 5 D 1   NIJSEN Britt R:
HOHENADEL Celia   V 5 D 2   FIEDLER Jasmin R:
KIECKBUSCH Mirjam   V 5 D 2   BERGER Julia R:
PACHMANN Celine   V 5 D 1   GEHLEN Liv R:
NIJSEN Britt   D 2 V 5   FIEDLER Jasmin R:
HOHENADEL Celia   V 5 D 0   BERGER Julia R:
KIECKBUSCH Mirjam   D 1 V 5   PACHMANN Celine R:
FIEDLER Jasmin   V 5 D 2   GEHLEN Liv R:
NIJSEN Britt   D 0 V 5   HOHENADEL Celia R:
BERGER Julia   D 3 V 5   PACHMANN Celine R:
FIEDLER Jasmin   D 2 V 5   KIECKBUSCH Mirjam R:
GEHLEN Liv   D 4 V 5   NIJSEN Britt R:
PACHMANN Celine   D 0 V 5   HOHENADEL Celia R:
BERGER Julia   D 0 V 5   FIEDLER Jasmin R:
NIJSEN Britt   D 1 V 5   KIECKBUSCH Mirjam R:
HOHENADEL Celia   V 5 D 0   GEHLEN Liv R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: VAN DER KOELEN Marco

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER OPPENLÄNDER Juliane
Eintracht Hildesheim
1 D3 D1 D4 D0 D0 D1 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 116.
GER LÜBEN Clara- Marlene
SC Berlin
2 V5 D0 V5 D3 D4 V5 3 22 23 0.500 -1 4. 65.
GER KUKLA Ann- Sophie
FG Schwerin
3 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 D1 4 22 17 0.667 5 3. 46.
GER HOFFMANN Amelie
TSV Winsen
4 V5 D1 D2 D0 D0 V5 2 13 28 0.333 -15 6. 86.
GER OYMANN Renee
FC Moers
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1.000 22 1. 5.
GER ZEYN Carla
TG Dörnigheim
6 V5 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 4 27 17 0.667 10 2. 34.
GER SIBILLA Hannah
Fechtclub Radebeul
7 V5 D4 V5 D4 D1 D3 2 22 22 0.333 0 5. 77.
details
HOFFMANN Amelie   V 5 D 4   OPPENLÄNDER Juliane R:
OYMANN Renee   V 5 D 3   LÜBEN Clara- Marlene R:
ZEYN Carla   D 4 V 5   KUKLA Ann- Sophie R:
OPPENLÄNDER Juliane   D 1 V 5   SIBILLA Hannah R:
HOFFMANN Amelie   D 0 V 5   OYMANN Renee R:
KUKLA Ann- Sophie   V 5 D 0   LÜBEN Clara- Marlene R:
SIBILLA Hannah   D 3 V 5   ZEYN Carla R:
OPPENLÄNDER Juliane   D 0 V 5   OYMANN Renee R:
KUKLA Ann- Sophie   V 5 D 2   HOFFMANN Amelie R:
LÜBEN Clara- Marlene   D 4 V 5   ZEYN Carla R:
SIBILLA Hannah   D 1 V 5   OYMANN Renee R:
OPPENLÄNDER Juliane   D 1 V 5   KUKLA Ann- Sophie R:
ZEYN Carla   V 5 D 0   HOFFMANN Amelie R:
LÜBEN Clara- Marlene   V 5 D 4   SIBILLA Hannah R:
OYMANN Renee   V 5 D 1   KUKLA Ann- Sophie R:
ZEYN Carla   V 5 D 0   OPPENLÄNDER Juliane R:
HOFFMANN Amelie   D 1 V 5   LÜBEN Clara- Marlene R:
KUKLA Ann- Sophie   D 1 V 5   SIBILLA Hannah R:
OYMANN Renee   V 5 D 3   ZEYN Carla R:
LÜBEN Clara- Marlene   V 5 D 3   OPPENLÄNDER Juliane R:
SIBILLA Hannah   D 4 V 5   HOFFMANN Amelie R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: KINZEL Jessica

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER RUERS Merle
FC Moers
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 9.
GER KURLUS Carina Kim
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
2 D0 D3 D0 D3 D4 D1 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 113.
GER KUHRING Fanny
SC Berlin
3 D0 V5 D1 D0 D1 D1 1 8 27 0.167 -19 6. 104.
GER SCHMIDT Marie
TFC Hanau
4 D3 V5 V5 D1 D2 V5 3 21 20 0.500 1 5. 63.
GER RICKEN Lisa
Dürener FC
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 25 15 0.667 10 2. 36.
GER ADRIAN Maria
Quernheimer FC
6 D2 V5 V4 V5 V3 D2 4 21 19 0.667 2 3. 49.
GER MÜLLER Emilie
FSC Jena
7 D4 V5 V5 D4 D3 V5 3 26 19 0.500 7 4. 57.
details
SCHMIDT Marie   D 3 V 5   RUERS Merle R:
RICKEN Lisa   V 5 D 3   KURLUS Carina Kim R:
ADRIAN Maria   V 4 D 1   KUHRING Fanny R:
RUERS Merle   V 5 D 4   MÜLLER Emilie R:
SCHMIDT Marie   D 1 V 5   RICKEN Lisa R:
KUHRING Fanny   V 5 D 3   KURLUS Carina Kim R:
MÜLLER Emilie   V 5 D 2   ADRIAN Maria R:
RUERS Merle   V 5 D 3   RICKEN Lisa R:
KUHRING Fanny   D 1 V 5   SCHMIDT Marie R:
KURLUS Carina Kim   D 4 V 5   ADRIAN Maria R:
MÜLLER Emilie   D 3 V 5   RICKEN Lisa R:
RUERS Merle   V 5 D 0   KUHRING Fanny R:
ADRIAN Maria   V 5 D 2   SCHMIDT Marie R:
KURLUS Carina Kim   D 1 V 5   MÜLLER Emilie R:
RICKEN Lisa   V 5 D 0   KUHRING Fanny R:
ADRIAN Maria   D 2 V 5   RUERS Merle R:
SCHMIDT Marie   V 5 D 0   KURLUS Carina Kim R:
KUHRING Fanny   D 1 V 5   MÜLLER Emilie R:
RICKEN Lisa   D 2 V 3   ADRIAN Maria R:
KURLUS Carina Kim   D 0 V 5   RUERS Merle R:
MÜLLER Emilie   D 4 V 5   SCHMIDT Marie R:

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: SEMPER Leonard

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ENGLER Eva
FC Moers
1 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 13 0.833 12 2. 21.
GER KELLER Emilia
Fechtclub Radebeul
2 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 9 0.833 19 1. 15.
GER SCHÄFER Nadine
Quernheimer FC
3 D2 V5 V5 D0 D1 V5 3 18 19 0.500 -1 4. 68.
GER RIDDER Felicia
Dürener FC
4 D2 D0 D0 V5 D0 D3 1 10 27 0.167 -17 6. 100.
GER KNAP Sofia
TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
5 D0 D2 V5 D2 D2 V5 2 16 20 0.333 -4 5. 79.
GER KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie
KTF Luitpold München
6 D2 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 13 0.667 11 3. 33.
GER BUCHWALD Lisbeth
Bremen 1860 Fechten
7 D2 D0 D1 V5 D0 D0 1 8 28 0.167 -20 7. 106.
details
RIDDER Felicia   D 2 V 5   ENGLER Eva R:
KNAP Sofia   D 2 V 5   KELLER Emilia R:
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie   V 5 D 1   SCHÄFER Nadine R:
ENGLER Eva   V 5 D 2   BUCHWALD Lisbeth R:
RIDDER Felicia   V 5 D 2   KNAP Sofia R:
SCHÄFER Nadine   V 5 D 3   KELLER Emilia R:
BUCHWALD Lisbeth   D 0 V 5   KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie R:
ENGLER Eva   V 5 D 0   KNAP Sofia R:
SCHÄFER Nadine   V 5 D 0   RIDDER Felicia R:
KELLER Emilia   V 5 D 2   KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie R:
BUCHWALD Lisbeth   D 0 V 5   KNAP Sofia R:
ENGLER Eva   V 5 D 2   SCHÄFER Nadine R:
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie   V 5 D 0   RIDDER Felicia R:
KELLER Emilia   V 5 D 0   BUCHWALD Lisbeth R:
KNAP Sofia   V 5 D 0   SCHÄFER Nadine R:
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie   D 2 V 5   ENGLER Eva R:
RIDDER Felicia   D 0 V 5   KELLER Emilia R:
SCHÄFER Nadine   V 5 D 1   BUCHWALD Lisbeth R:
KNAP Sofia   D 2 V 5   KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie R:
KELLER Emilia   V 5 D 0   ENGLER Eva R:
BUCHWALD Lisbeth   V 5 D 3   RIDDER Felicia R:

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: KOSACK Maik

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BUL KOURTSOVA Antonia
CE Woluwe
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 / D3 3 21 18 0.600 3 4. 54.
GER METZ Thea
TFC Hanau
2 D2 D2 D4 D1 / D2 0 11 25 0.000 -14 6. 108.
GER KLOCKHAUS Emily
FC Moers
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 / V5 4 23 16 0.800 7 2. 30.
GER BIPPES Annaluise
TV Haueneberstein
4 D3 V5 D2 D0 / D0 1 10 24 0.200 -14 5. 91.
GER HARTMANN Leonie
SC Berlin
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 / V5 4 24 12 0.800 12 1. 28.
GER ARNELA Lucia
FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 / / / / / / Abandon
GER HÖFLER Marie
TSG Weinheim
7 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 / 3 21 15 0.600 6 3. 53.
details
BIPPES Annaluise   D 3 V 5   KOURTSOVA Antonia R:
HARTMANN Leonie   V 5 D 1   METZ Thea R:
ARNELA Lucia   -- --   KLOCKHAUS Emily R:
KOURTSOVA Antonia   D 3 V 5   HÖFLER Marie R:
BIPPES Annaluise   D 0 V 5   HARTMANN Leonie R:
KLOCKHAUS Emily   V 5 D 2   METZ Thea R:
HÖFLER Marie   -- --   ARNELA Lucia R:
KOURTSOVA Antonia   D 3 V 5   HARTMANN Leonie R:
KLOCKHAUS Emily   V 5 D 2   BIPPES Annaluise R:
METZ Thea   -- --   ARNELA Lucia R:
HÖFLER Marie   D 3 V 5   HARTMANN Leonie R:
KOURTSOVA Antonia   V 5 D 3   KLOCKHAUS Emily R:
ARNELA Lucia   -- --   BIPPES Annaluise R:
METZ Thea   D 2 V 5   HÖFLER Marie R:
HARTMANN Leonie   D 4 V 5   KLOCKHAUS Emily R:
ARNELA Lucia   -- --   KOURTSOVA Antonia R:
BIPPES Annaluise   V 5 D 4   METZ Thea R:
KLOCKHAUS Emily   V 5 D 3   HÖFLER Marie R:
HARTMANN Leonie   -- --   ARNELA Lucia R:
METZ Thea   D 2 V 5   KOURTSOVA Antonia R:
HÖFLER Marie   V 5 D 0   BIPPES Annaluise R:

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: KNAUER Tamina

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SEMPER Nelly
SC Berlin
1 V5 D1 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 23 14 0.667 9 2. 40.
GER HASSINGER Liliane
TSG Weinheim
2 D1 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 21 19 0.667 2 3. 49.
GER BRUNETS Sophie Irene
FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 12 0.833 17 1. 16.
GER PETERS Rabea
FC Moers
4 D2 D2 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 22 23 0.500 -1 4. 65.
GER LICATA Zoe
Eintracht Hildesheim
5 V5 D1 D2 D2 D4 D1 1 15 27 0.167 -12 6. 93.
GER GÖTZE Luzie
FSC Jena
6 D0 D4 D0 V5 V5 V5 3 19 22 0.500 -3 5. 71.
GER ROSENSTENGEL Emma
KSV Weißwasser
7 D1 D2 D4 D2 V5 D0 1 14 26 0.167 -12 7. 94.
details
PETERS Rabea   D 2 V 5   SEMPER Nelly R:
LICATA Zoe   D 1 V 5   HASSINGER Liliane R:
GÖTZE Luzie   D 0 V 5   BRUNETS Sophie Irene R:
SEMPER Nelly   V 5 D 1   ROSENSTENGEL Emma R:
PETERS Rabea   V 5 D 2   LICATA Zoe R:
BRUNETS Sophie Irene   V 5 D 0   HASSINGER Liliane R:
ROSENSTENGEL Emma   D 0 V 5   GÖTZE Luzie R:
SEMPER Nelly   D 2 V 5   LICATA Zoe R:
BRUNETS Sophie Irene   D 4 V 5   PETERS Rabea R:
HASSINGER Liliane   V 5 D 4   GÖTZE Luzie R:
ROSENSTENGEL Emma   V 5 D 1   LICATA Zoe R:
SEMPER Nelly   D 1 V 5   BRUNETS Sophie Irene R:
GÖTZE Luzie   V 5 D 3   PETERS Rabea R:
HASSINGER Liliane   V 5 D 2   ROSENSTENGEL Emma R:
LICATA Zoe   D 2 V 5   BRUNETS Sophie Irene R:
GÖTZE Luzie   D 0 V 5   SEMPER Nelly R:
PETERS Rabea   D 2 V 5   HASSINGER Liliane R:
BRUNETS Sophie Irene   V 5 D 4   ROSENSTENGEL Emma R:
LICATA Zoe   D 4 V 5   GÖTZE Luzie R:
HASSINGER Liliane   D 1 V 5   SEMPER Nelly R:
ROSENSTENGEL Emma   D 2 V 5   PETERS Rabea R:

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: STRAUB Jona

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER LINDNER Isabella
Dresdener FC
1 V5 V5 V5 / D4 V5 4 24 11 0.800 13 1. 25.
GER KÜNZLER Pia
TG Münster
2 D3 D3 D0 / D0 D3 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 110.
GER KRAUTER Karoline
Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
3 D0 V5 D4 / D1 V5 2 15 18 0.400 -3 4. 73.
GER ZONI Anna
FC Tauberbischofsheim
4 D2 V5 V5 / V5 V5 4 22 16 0.800 6 3. 31.
GER KOSIN Svenja
FC Moers
5 / / / / / / did not start
GER BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte
VT Zweibrücken
6 V5 V5 V5 D4 / V5 4 24 11 0.800 13 1. 25.
GER LEWIN Martha Elisabeth
SC Berlin
7 D1 V5 D0 D3 / D1 1 10 23 0.200 -13 5. 90.
details
ZONI Anna   D 2 V 5   LINDNER Isabella R:
KOSIN Svenja   -- --   KÜNZLER Pia R:
BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte   V 5 D 1   KRAUTER Karoline R:
LINDNER Isabella   V 5 D 1   LEWIN Martha Elisabeth R:
ZONI Anna   -- --   KOSIN Svenja R:
KRAUTER Karoline   V 5 D 3   KÜNZLER Pia R:
LEWIN Martha Elisabeth   D 1 V 5   BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte R:
LINDNER Isabella   -- --   KOSIN Svenja R:
KRAUTER Karoline   D 4 V 5   ZONI Anna R:
KÜNZLER Pia   D 0 V 5   BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte R:
LEWIN Martha Elisabeth   -- --   KOSIN Svenja R:
LINDNER Isabella   V 5 D 0   KRAUTER Karoline R:
BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte   D 4 V 5   ZONI Anna R:
KÜNZLER Pia   D 3 V 5   LEWIN Martha Elisabeth R:
KOSIN Svenja   -- --   KRAUTER Karoline R:
BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte   V 5 D 4   LINDNER Isabella R:
ZONI Anna   V 5 D 0   KÜNZLER Pia R:
KRAUTER Karoline   V 5 D 0   LEWIN Martha Elisabeth R:
KOSIN Svenja   -- --   BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte R:
KÜNZLER Pia   D 3 V 5   LINDNER Isabella R:
LEWIN Martha Elisabeth   D 3 V 5   ZONI Anna R:

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sun 10:30 | Referee: STRAUB JonaSCHARF Willi

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER STASCHEK Svenja
FS TG Würzburg
1 D1 V5 V5 V5 V4 D2 4 22 17 0.667 5 3. 46.
GER WICHMANN Elisabeth
Bremen 1860 Fechten
2 V5 V5 D3 V5 V3 D2 4 23 13 0.667 10 2. 38.
GER ERK Lara
FC Fürth
3 D4 D0 D1 D3 D3 D2 0 13 29 0.000 -16 7. 109.
GER BECKER Lilly Quilene
Fechtcentrum Halle
4 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 21 19 0.667 2 4. 49.
GER MEIßNER Sophia
FC Moers
5 D0 D2 V5 D4 V5 D0 2 16 23 0.333 -7 5. 80.
GER HULVERSHORN Lisa
TV Jahn Siegen
6 D3 D0 V4 D1 D0 D4 1 12 25 0.167 -13 6. 96.
GER SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie
OFC Bonn
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 7.
details
BECKER Lilly Quilene   D 0 V 5   STASCHEK Svenja R:
MEIßNER Sophia   D 2 V 5   WICHMANN Elisabeth R:
HULVERSHORN Lisa   V 4 D 3   ERK Lara R:
STASCHEK Svenja   D 2 V 5   SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie R:
BECKER Lilly Quilene   V 5 D 4   MEIßNER Sophia R:
ERK Lara   D 0 V 5   WICHMANN Elisabeth R:
SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie   V 5 D 4   HULVERSHORN Lisa R:
STASCHEK Svenja   V 5 D 0   MEIßNER Sophia R:
ERK Lara   D 1 V 5   BECKER Lilly Quilene R:
WICHMANN Elisabeth   V 3 D 0   HULVERSHORN Lisa R:
SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie   V 5 D 0   MEIßNER Sophia R:
STASCHEK Svenja   V 5 D 4   ERK Lara R:
HULVERSHORN Lisa   D 1 V 5   BECKER Lilly Quilene R:
WICHMANN Elisabeth   D 2 V 5   SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie R:
MEIßNER Sophia   V 5 D 3   ERK Lara R:
HULVERSHORN Lisa   D 3 V 4   STASCHEK Svenja R:
BECKER Lilly Quilene   V 5 D 3   WICHMANN Elisabeth R:
ERK Lara   D 2 V 5   SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie R:
MEIßNER Sophia   V 5 D 0   HULVERSHORN Lisa R:
WICHMANN Elisabeth   V 5 D 1   STASCHEK Svenja R:
SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie   V 5 D 1   BECKER Lilly Quilene R:

No. 14: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sun 10:30 | Referee: HOSE ChristianVAN DER KOELEN Marco

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BUNGARTZ Julia
OFC Bonn
1 D1 D2 D3 D2 D3 D0 0 11 28 0.000 -17 7. 112.
GER HARTFELDER Nicole
FC Moers
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 12 0.833 16 2. 17.
GER SCHNARR Pia
TFC Hanau
3 V3 D1 D2 V5 D3 D0 2 14 24 0.333 -10 5. 82.
GER BALLE Jennifer
Fechtcentrum Halle
4 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 16 0.833 12 3. 20.
GER WEMME Lina Elisabeth
Fechtclub Radebeul
5 V5 D0 D3 D2 V5 D1 2 16 23 0.333 -7 4. 80.
GER GESCH Rubina Rose
Quernheimer FC
6 V5 D2 V4 D0 D1 D1 2 13 26 0.333 -13 6. 85.
GER GRÖNINGER Malina
TSG Weinheim
7 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 10 0.833 19 1. 14.
details
BALLE Jennifer   V 5 D 3   BUNGARTZ Julia R:
WEMME Lina Elisabeth   D 0 V 5   HARTFELDER Nicole R:
GESCH Rubina Rose   V 4 D 3   SCHNARR Pia R:
BUNGARTZ Julia   D 0 V 5   GRÖNINGER Malina R:
BALLE Jennifer   V 5 D 2   WEMME Lina Elisabeth R:
SCHNARR Pia   D 1 V 5   HARTFELDER Nicole R:
GRÖNINGER Malina   V 5 D 1   GESCH Rubina Rose R:
BUNGARTZ Julia   D 2 V 5   WEMME Lina Elisabeth R:
SCHNARR Pia   D 2 V 5   BALLE Jennifer R:
HARTFELDER Nicole   V 5 D 2   GESCH Rubina Rose R:
GRÖNINGER Malina   V 5 D 1   WEMME Lina Elisabeth R:
BUNGARTZ Julia   D 2 V 3   SCHNARR Pia R:
GESCH Rubina Rose   D 0 V 5   BALLE Jennifer R:
HARTFELDER Nicole   D 3 V 5   GRÖNINGER Malina R:
WEMME Lina Elisabeth   D 3 V 5   SCHNARR Pia R:
GESCH Rubina Rose   V 5 D 3   BUNGARTZ Julia R:
BALLE Jennifer   D 3 V 5   HARTFELDER Nicole R:
SCHNARR Pia   D 0 V 5   GRÖNINGER Malina R:
WEMME Lina Elisabeth   V 5 D 1   GESCH Rubina Rose R:
HARTFELDER Nicole   V 5 D 1   BUNGARTZ Julia R:
GRÖNINGER Malina   D 4 V 5   BALLE Jennifer R:

No. 15: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: HOSE Christian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HENDLER Vivian Marie
FC Moers
1 D0 V5 D3 D0 V5 2 13 19 0.400 -6 4. 76.
GER HÖNNGER Laura Sophie
FSC Jena
2 V5 V5 D0 D0 V5 3 15 15 0.600 0 3. 56.
GER GRINDLE Francesca
Post SV Nürnberg FA
3 D2 D2 D0 D2 D3 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 110.
GER VOGEL Greta
PSV Stuttgart
4 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 23 10 0.800 13 2. 27.
GER AMMER Lucy
SC Berlin
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 7 1.000 18 1. 11.
GER HÖPFL Amelie
FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 D2 D3 V5 D2 D2 1 14 23 0.200 -9 5. 89.
details
HÖNNGER Laura Sophie   V 5 D 0   HENDLER Vivian Marie R:
GRINDLE Francesca   D 0 V 5   VOGEL Greta R:
AMMER Lucy   V 5 D 2   HÖPFL Amelie R:
HENDLER Vivian Marie   V 5 D 2   GRINDLE Francesca R:
HÖPFL Amelie   D 3 V 5   HÖNNGER Laura Sophie R:
VOGEL Greta   D 3 V 5   AMMER Lucy R:
HÖPFL Amelie   D 2 V 5   HENDLER Vivian Marie R:
AMMER Lucy   V 5 D 2   GRINDLE Francesca R:
HÖNNGER Laura Sophie   D 0 V 5   VOGEL Greta R:
HENDLER Vivian Marie   D 0 V 5   AMMER Lucy R:
VOGEL Greta   V 5 D 2   HÖPFL Amelie R:
GRINDLE Francesca   D 2 V 5   HÖNNGER Laura Sophie R:
VOGEL Greta   V 5 D 3   HENDLER Vivian Marie R:
HÖNNGER Laura Sophie   D 0 V 5   AMMER Lucy R:
HÖPFL Amelie   V 5 D 3   GRINDLE Francesca R:

No. 16: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sun 10:30 | Referee: KOSACK MaikFENGER Hannah

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER STERZIK Linda
Dresdener FC
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 6.
GER RUCK Sabina
FC Fürth
2 D2 D3 D0 V5 D2 D4 1 16 27 0.167 -11 5. 92.
GER SEIFFERT Veranika
SC Berlin
3 D1 V5 D2 V5 D0 V5 3 18 19 0.500 -1 4. 68.
GER RUSTLER Aline
PSV Stuttgart
4 D0 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 24 14 0.667 10 3. 37.
GER REIMELT Stina
FC Moers
5 D3 D2 D1 D0 D1 V5 1 12 28 0.167 -16 7. 98.
GER BLESSING Laura
TSV Neu-Ulm
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 14 0.833 13 2. 19.
GER RIDDER Cordula
Dürener FC
7 D2 V5 D0 D2 D3 D2 1 14 29 0.167 -15 6. 97.
details
RUSTLER Aline   D 0 V 5   STERZIK Linda R:
REIMELT Stina   D 2 V 5   RUCK Sabina R:
BLESSING Laura   V 5 D 0   SEIFFERT Veranika R:
STERZIK Linda   V 5 D 2   RIDDER Cordula R:
RUSTLER Aline   V 5 D 0   REIMELT Stina R:
SEIFFERT Veranika   V 5 D 3   RUCK Sabina R:
RIDDER Cordula   D 2 V 5   BLESSING Laura R:
STERZIK Linda   V 5 D 3   REIMELT Stina R:
SEIFFERT Veranika   D 2 V 5   RUSTLER Aline R:
RUCK Sabina   D 2 V 5   BLESSING Laura R:
RIDDER Cordula   D 3 V 5   REIMELT Stina R:
STERZIK Linda   V 5 D 1   SEIFFERT Veranika R:
BLESSING Laura   V 5 D 4   RUSTLER Aline R:
RUCK Sabina   D 4 V 5   RIDDER Cordula R:
REIMELT Stina   D 1 V 5   SEIFFERT Veranika R:
BLESSING Laura   D 2 V 5   STERZIK Linda R:
RUSTLER Aline   V 5 D 0   RUCK Sabina R:
SEIFFERT Veranika   V 5 D 0   RIDDER Cordula R:
REIMELT Stina   D 1 V 5   BLESSING Laura R:
RUCK Sabina   D 2 V 5   STERZIK Linda R:
RIDDER Cordula   D 2 V 5   RUSTLER Aline R:

No. 17: Results checked
Pi 14 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: BAUER Simone

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WEBER Ellen
OFC Bonn
1 D1 D2 V5 D3 D2 1 13 19 0.200 -6 5. 88.
GER SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth
Fechtclub Radebeul
2 V5 D1 V5 V5 D4 3 20 13 0.600 7 3. 52.
GER MAUL Xenia
TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 22 8 0.800 14 2. 24.
GER HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome
FSC Jena
4 D1 D1 D1 D0 D1 0 4 25 0.000 -21 6. 117.
GER KANNENBERG Mia
FG Schwerin
5 V5 D1 D1 V5 D2 2 14 17 0.400 -3 4. 74.
GER ÖTTL Lea
PSV Stuttgart
6 V3 V5 V3 V5 V4 5 20 11 1.000 9 1. 12.
details
SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth   V 5 D 1   WEBER Ellen R:
MAUL Xenia   V 5 D 1   HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome R:
KANNENBERG Mia   D 2 V 4   ÖTTL Lea R:
WEBER Ellen   D 2 V 5   MAUL Xenia R:
ÖTTL Lea   V 5 D 4   SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth R:
HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome   D 0 V 5   KANNENBERG Mia R:
ÖTTL Lea   V 3 D 2   WEBER Ellen R:
KANNENBERG Mia   D 1 V 5   MAUL Xenia R:
SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth   V 5 D 1   HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome R:
WEBER Ellen   D 3 V 5   KANNENBERG Mia R:
HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome   D 1 V 5   ÖTTL Lea R:
MAUL Xenia   V 5 D 1   SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth R:
HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome   D 1 V 5   WEBER Ellen R:
SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth   V 5 D 1   KANNENBERG Mia R:
ÖTTL Lea   V 3 D 2   MAUL Xenia R:

No. 18: Results checked
Pi 15 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: BRÄUNINGER Hanna

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BLUM Luna
TFC Hanau
1 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 4 20 12 0.800 8 2. 29.
GER KUSCHE Amelie
TV Haueneberstein
2 D3 D0 D1 D0 D1 0 5 25 0.000 -20 6. 115.
GER EVERS Larissa
FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 D4 V5 D4 D1 D3 1 17 20 0.200 -3 5. 87.
GER VOGEL Ainhoa
OFC Bonn
4 D1 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 17 17 0.600 0 3. 55.
GER DRESCHER Lea Sophie
FG Schwerin
5 V3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 23 4 1.000 19 1. 8.
GER WICKE Clara
KTF Luitpold München
6 D1 V5 V5 D2 D2 2 15 19 0.400 -4 4. 75.
details
KUSCHE Amelie   D 3 V 5   BLUM Luna R:
EVERS Larissa   D 4 V 5   VOGEL Ainhoa R:
DRESCHER Lea Sophie   V 5 D 2   WICKE Clara R:
BLUM Luna   V 5 D 4   EVERS Larissa R:
WICKE Clara   V 5 D 1   KUSCHE Amelie R:
VOGEL Ainhoa   D 1 V 5   DRESCHER Lea Sophie R:
WICKE Clara   D 1 V 5   BLUM Luna R:
DRESCHER Lea Sophie   V 5 D 1   EVERS Larissa R:
KUSCHE Amelie   D 1 V 5   VOGEL Ainhoa R:
BLUM Luna   D 0 V 3   DRESCHER Lea Sophie R:
VOGEL Ainhoa   V 5 D 2   WICKE Clara R:
EVERS Larissa   V 5 D 0   KUSCHE Amelie R:
VOGEL Ainhoa   D 1 V 5   BLUM Luna R:
KUSCHE Amelie   D 0 V 5   DRESCHER Lea Sophie R:
WICKE Clara   V 5 D 3   EVERS Larissa R: