Internationales Turnier | Florett | weiblich | U20 | Individual | Moers (GER)

Date: 03.11.2019 12:22 | Fechtclub Moers 1950 e.V.

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 GER HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca BN TSG Weinheim 6 6 30 0 1,000 30  
2 GER HOHENADEL Celia BN TSG Weinheim 6 6 30 2 1,000 28  
3 GER DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 6 1,000 24  
3 GER MORANDI Carlotta Sophie BE SC Berlin 6 6 30 6 1,000 24  
5 GER OYMANN Renee NR FC Moers 6 6 30 8 1,000 22  
6 GER STERZIK Linda SN Dresdener FC 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
7 GER SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie NR OFC Bonn 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
8 GER DRESCHER Lea Sophie MV FG Schwerin 5 5 23 4 1,000 19  
9 GER KATKAY Sinem Dicle BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
9 GER RUERS Merle NR FC Moers 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
11 GER AMMER Lucy BE SC Berlin 5 5 25 7 1,000 18  
12 GER ÖTTL Lea WÜ PSV Stuttgart 5 5 20 11 1,000 9  
13 GER ERHARDT Maike BN TSG Weinheim 5 6 28 8 0,833 20  
14 GER GRÖNINGER Malina BN TSG Weinheim 5 6 29 10 0,833 19  
15 GER KELLER Emilia SN Fechtclub Radebeul 5 6 28 9 0,833 19  
16 GER BRUNETS Sophie Irene BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 29 12 0,833 17  
17 GER HARTFELDER Nicole NR FC Moers 5 6 28 12 0,833 16  
18 GER DERPA Katharina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 26 10 0,833 16  
19 GER BLESSING Laura BY TSV Neu-Ulm 5 6 27 14 0,833 13  
20 GER BALLE Jennifer ST Fechtcentrum Halle 5 6 28 16 0,833 12  
21 GER ENGLER Eva NR FC Moers 5 6 25 13 0,833 12  
22 GER RATZ Victoria HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 5 6 26 15 0,833 11  
23 GER PACHMANN Celine NR FC Moers 5 6 25 14 0,833 11  
24 GER MAUL Xenia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 4 5 22 8 0,800 14  
25 GER LINDNER Isabella SN Dresdener FC 4 5 24 11 0,800 13  
25 GER BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte SW VT Zweibrücken 4 5 24 11 0,800 13  
27 GER VOGEL Greta WÜ PSV Stuttgart 4 5 23 10 0,800 13  
28 GER HARTMANN Leonie BE SC Berlin 4 5 24 12 0,800 12  
29 GER BLUM Luna HE TFC Hanau 4 5 20 12 0,800 8  
30 GER KLOCKHAUS Emily NR FC Moers 4 5 23 16 0,800 7  
31 GER ZONI Anna BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 5 22 16 0,800 6  
32 GER NEUMANN Clara Sophie HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 4 6 25 14 0,667 11  
33 GER KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie BY KTF Luitpold München 4 6 24 13 0,667 11  
34 GER ZEYN Carla HE TG Dörnigheim 4 6 27 17 0,667 10  
35 GER SCHNARR Sophia HE TFC Hanau 4 6 26 16 0,667 10  
36 GER RICKEN Lisa NR Dürener FC 4 6 25 15 0,667 10  
37 GER RUSTLER Aline WÜ PSV Stuttgart 4 6 24 14 0,667 10  
38 GER WICHMANN Elisabeth HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 4 6 23 13 0,667 10  
39 GER JUNGK Aliya HE TV Neu Isenburg 4 6 24 15 0,667 9  
40 GER SEMPER Nelly BE SC Berlin 4 6 23 14 0,667 9  
41 GER JANSEN Greta NR FC Moers 4 6 25 17 0,667 8  
42 GER BAARS Anna WÜ PSV Stuttgart 4 6 24 16 0,667 8  
43 GER WITT Lara WÜ PSV Stuttgart 4 6 20 13 0,667 7  
44 GER KIECKBUSCH Mirjam WÜ PSV Stuttgart 4 6 21 15 0,667 6  
45 GER SCHLÜTER Amelie HE Darmstädter FC 4 6 24 19 0,667 5  
46 GER KUKLA Ann- Sophie MV FG Schwerin 4 6 22 17 0,667 5  
46 GER STASCHEK Svenja BY FS TG Würzburg 4 6 22 17 0,667 5  
48 GER ZONI Lea BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 21 18 0,667 3  
49 GER ADRIAN Maria WE Quernheimer FC 4 6 21 19 0,667 2  
49 GER HASSINGER Liliane BN TSG Weinheim 4 6 21 19 0,667 2  
49 GER BECKER Lilly Quilene ST Fechtcentrum Halle 4 6 21 19 0,667 2  
52 GER SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul 3 5 20 13 0,600 7  
53 GER HÖFLER Marie BN TSG Weinheim 3 5 21 15 0,600 6  
54 BUL KOURTSOVA Antonia FF CE Woluwe 3 5 21 18 0,600 3  
55 GER VOGEL Ainhoa NR OFC Bonn 3 5 17 17 0,600 0  
56 GER HÖNNGER Laura Sophie TH FSC Jena 3 5 15 15 0,600 0  
57 GER MÜLLER Emilie TH FSC Jena 3 6 26 19 0,500 7  
58 GER JOHA Cora BR FSC Cottbus 3 6 25 18 0,500 7  
59 GER WETZLING Amelie NR FC Moers 3 6 20 16 0,500 4  
60 GER FIEDLER Jasmin ST Fechtcentrum Halle 3 6 22 19 0,500 3  
61 GER HUBOLD Lena TH FSC Jena 3 6 21 19 0,500 2  
62 GER SÖLTER Louisa NS Eintracht Hildesheim 3 6 19 17 0,500 2  
63 GER SCHMIDT Marie HE TFC Hanau 3 6 21 20 0,500 1  
64 GER BÖTTGER Sonja ST Fechtcentrum Halle 3 6 20 20 0,500 0  
65 GER LÜBEN Clara- Marlene BE SC Berlin 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
65 GER PETERS Rabea NR FC Moers 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
67 GER SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina SH VFL Pinneberg 3 6 19 20 0,500 -1  
68 GER SCHÄFER Nadine WE Quernheimer FC 3 6 18 19 0,500 -1  
68 GER SEIFFERT Veranika BE SC Berlin 3 6 18 19 0,500 -1  
70 GER POLOTZEK Viviana NR FC Moers 3 6 23 26 0,500 -3  
71 GER GÖTZE Luzie TH FSC Jena 3 6 19 22 0,500 -3  
72 GER TROPMANN Anastasia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 17 22 0,500 -5  
73 GER KRAUTER Karoline BR Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow 2 5 15 18 0,400 -3  
74 GER KANNENBERG Mia MV FG Schwerin 2 5 14 17 0,400 -3  
75 GER WICKE Clara BY KTF Luitpold München 2 5 15 19 0,400 -4  
76 GER HENDLER Vivian Marie NR FC Moers 2 5 13 19 0,400 -6  
77 GER SIBILLA Hannah SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2 6 22 22 0,333 0  
78 GER JAKOB Mia WÜ PSV Stuttgart 2 6 20 22 0,333 -2  
79 GER KNAP Sofia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 2 6 16 20 0,333 -4  
80 GER MEIßNER Sophia NR FC Moers 2 6 16 23 0,333 -7  
80 GER WEMME Lina Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2 6 16 23 0,333 -7  
82 GER BEST Marlene BY TSV Neu-Ulm 2 6 14 24 0,333 -10  
82 GER SCHNARR Pia HE TFC Hanau 2 6 14 24 0,333 -10  
84 BEL NIJSEN Britt VS SC Parcival Leuven 2 6 14 25 0,333 -11  
85 GER GESCH Rubina Rose WE Quernheimer FC 2 6 13 26 0,333 -13  
86 GER HOFFMANN Amelie NS TSV Winsen 2 6 13 28 0,333 -15  
87 GER EVERS Larissa BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1 5 17 20 0,200 -3  
88 GER WEBER Ellen NR OFC Bonn 1 5 13 19 0,200 -6  
89 GER HÖPFL Amelie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1 5 14 23 0,200 -9  
90 GER LEWIN Martha Elisabeth BE SC Berlin 1 5 10 23 0,200 -13  
91 GER BIPPES Annaluise BS TV Haueneberstein 1 5 10 24 0,200 -14  
92 GER RUCK Sabina BY FC Fürth 1 6 16 27 0,167 -11  
93 GER LICATA Zoe NS Eintracht Hildesheim 1 6 15 27 0,167 -12  
94 GER ROSENSTENGEL Emma SN KSV Weißwasser 1 6 14 26 0,167 -12  
95 GER PAVLOVA Eva BE SC Berlin 1 6 15 28 0,167 -13  
96 GER HULVERSHORN Lisa WE TV Jahn Siegen 1 6 12 25 0,167 -13  
97 GER RIDDER Cordula NR Dürener FC 1 6 14 29 0,167 -15  
98 GER REIMELT Stina NR FC Moers 1 6 12 28 0,167 -16  
99 GER NIEHUES Geeske BY TSV Neu-Ulm 1 6 11 28 0,167 -17  
100 GER RIDDER Felicia NR Dürener FC 1 6 10 27 0,167 -17  
101 GER BERGER Julia BE SC Berlin 1 6 11 29 0,167 -18  
102 GER BOHNEN Cara MR CTG Koblenz 1 6 9 27 0,167 -18  
102 GER THOME Esther BY FS TG Würzburg 1 6 9 27 0,167 -18  
104 GER FRANKE Lena Inken BS TV Haueneberstein 1 6 8 27 0,167 -19  
104 GER KUHRING Fanny BE SC Berlin 1 6 8 27 0,167 -19  
106 GER BUCHWALD Lisbeth HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 1 6 8 28 0,167 -20  
107 GER HINZMANN Charlotte HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 1 6 6 27 0,167 -21  
108 GER METZ Thea HE TFC Hanau 0 5 11 25 0,000 -14  
109 GER ERK Lara BY FC Fürth 0 6 13 29 0,000 -16  
110 GER KÜNZLER Pia WE TG Münster 0 5 9 25 0,000 -16  
110 GER GRINDLE Francesca BY Post SV Nürnberg FA 0 5 9 25 0,000 -16  
112 GER BUNGARTZ Julia NR OFC Bonn 0 6 11 28 0,000 -17  
113 GER GEHLEN Liv NR OFC Bonn 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19  
113 GER KURLUS Carina Kim BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19  
115 GER KUSCHE Amelie BS TV Haueneberstein 0 5 5 25 0,000 -20  
116 GER OPPENLÄNDER Juliane NS Eintracht Hildesheim 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
117 GER HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome TH FSC Jena 0 5 4 25 0,000 -21  
118 GER BARENTHIEN Luisa BS TV Haueneberstein 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
119 GER IVO Johanna MR CTG Koblenz 0 6 7 30 0,000 -23  
119 GER USHEROV Alexandra WÜ Tübinger Sportfechter 0 6 7 30 0,000 -23  
121 GER NEUMANN Marie HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 0 6 6 30 0,000 -24  
9999 GER ARNELA Lucia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 0 0 0 0 0,000   A
9999 GER KOSIN Svenja NR FC Moers 0 0 0 0 0,000   F