Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnis-Turnier | Säbel | weiblich | U17 | Individual | Kenten (GER)

Date: 02.11.2019 15:42 | Liska Derkum

z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1 NEUMANN Sina
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 GRAUDINS Catalin
SW MTV Mainz
GER D 8
32 HEIDKAMP Jaimie
WE TG Herford
GER V 15
17 SCHEMPP Dana
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
48 REINHARDT Frederike
MR Königsbacher SC
GER D 4
49 *** bye *** Pi
16 NITSCHMANN Tiziana
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER
9 SCHOLL Melina
BY FR Nürnberg
GER Pi
56 *** bye ***
41 MARX Maja
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 13
24 WERTH Johanna
NR TSV Kenten
GER V 15
25 ECKEL Marianne
MV PSV Rostock
GER V 15
40 KÜPPER Livia
WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund
GER D 10
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 BÜCHNER Chayenne
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER
5 HIRSCHFELD Anastasija
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 WINTER Sophie
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 9
28 STEMPER Lena
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
21 KOBER Josephine
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
44 MEMMLER Jubila
MV PSV Rostock
GER D 8
53 *** bye *** Pi
12 TREFFKORN Lea Sophie
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER
13 CADAO Leonie
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER Pi
52 *** bye ***
45 CIZIC Jana
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 1
20 KURZAWA Marisa Victoria
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
29 BREER Jana
WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund
GER D 14
36 MUHAMMAD Rabea
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 GERT Nicole
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
3 ZIOB Laura
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 TROPMANN Abigail
SW MTV Mainz
GER D 7
30 VAN PETEGHEM Marie
VS Confrerie Gent
BEL V 15
19 HORNAK Alina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
46 LINK Katharina
HE Darmstädter FC
GER D 6
51 *** bye *** Pi
14 SCHNIEPP Céline
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER
11 STRAUB Fanny
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER Pi
54 *** bye ***
43 NEUNER Elyza
BY FR Nürnberg
GER V 15
22 LANDSLEITNER Teresa
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 9
27 SCHOCH Sophie
HE TV Wetzlar
GER V 15
38 BRÜNJES Katharina
WE TV Jahn Oelde
GER D 7
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 HARTMANN Kora Jasmin
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER
7 HERBON Felice
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 KORFMANN Alina
SW MTV Mainz
GER D 5
26 WALDER Greta
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
23 LÜDEKE Nora
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
42 MITNACHT Emma
MR CTG Koblenz
GER D 12
55 *** bye *** Pi
10 KUSIAN Miriam
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
15 HERMANN Jasmin
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER Pi
50 *** bye ***
47 LÜKING Johanna
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 1
18 GRAUDINS Victoria
SW MTV Mainz
GER V 15
31 WALTER Lilli Rosa
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 13
34 WEILAND Julia
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 WEBER Christine Marie
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER
 
NEUMANN Sina
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
HEIDKAMP Jaimie
WE TG Herford
GER D 4
 
 
SCHEMPP Dana
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 13
NITSCHMANN Tiziana
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
 
 
SCHOLL Melina
BY FR Nürnberg
GER V 15
WERTH Johanna
NR TSV Kenten
GER D 5
 
 
ECKEL Marianne
MV PSV Rostock
GER D 5
BÜCHNER Chayenne
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
 
 
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
STEMPER Lena
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 10
 
 
KOBER Josephine
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER D 9
TREFFKORN Lea Sophie
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
 
 
CADAO Leonie
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 12
 
 
MUHAMMAD Rabea
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 1
GERT Nicole
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
 
 
ZIOB Laura
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
VAN PETEGHEM Marie
VS Confrerie Gent
BEL D 4
 
 
HORNAK Alina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
SCHNIEPP Céline
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 6
 
 
STRAUB Fanny
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
NEUNER Elyza
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 12
 
 
SCHOCH Sophie
HE TV Wetzlar
GER V 15
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 14
 
 
HERBON Felice
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
WALDER Greta
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 8
 
 
LÜDEKE Nora
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 8
KUSIAN Miriam
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
 
 
HERMANN Jasmin
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 6
GRAUDINS Victoria
SW MTV Mainz
GER V 15
 
 
WEILAND Julia
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 9
WEBER Christine Marie
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
NEUMANN Sina
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
NITSCHMANN Tiziana
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCHOLL Melina
BY FR Nürnberg
GER V 15
BÜCHNER Chayenne
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
TREFFKORN Lea Sophie
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
CADAO Leonie
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 13
GERT Nicole
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZIOB Laura
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
HORNAK Alina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
STRAUB Fanny
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
SCHOCH Sophie
HE TV Wetzlar
GER D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
HERBON Felice
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
KUSIAN Miriam
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
GRAUDINS Victoria
SW MTV Mainz
GER D 3
WEBER Christine Marie
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 NEUMANN Sina
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
8 SCHOLL Melina
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 4
5 HIRSCHFELD Anastasija
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
4 GERT Nicole
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 14
3 ZIOB Laura
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
6 STRAUB Fanny
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 11
7 HERBON Felice
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
2 WEBER Christine Marie
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 11
 
NEUMANN Sina
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 13
 
 
ZIOB Laura
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 13
HERBON Felice
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
NEUMANN Sina
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 12
HERBON Felice
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
 
 
 
back to top