Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnis-Turnier | Säbel | weiblich | U17 | Individual | Kenten (GER)

Date: 02.11.2019 11:39 | Liska Derkum


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | | Referee: SCHRÖDTER Robin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KUSIAN Miriam
TSV Bayer Dormagen
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 12 0.833 16 1. 10.
GER MARX Maja
FR Nürnberg
2 D0 V5 D0 D3 D2 D3 1 13 26 0.167 -13 6. 41.
GER REINHARDT Frederike
Königsbacher SC
3 D0 D1 V5 D3 D0 D0 1 9 29 0.167 -20 7. 48.
GER WALTER Lilli Rosa
FC Würth Künzelsau
4 D2 V5 D4 D1 V5 V5 3 22 23 0.500 -1 5. 31.
GER LÜDEKE Nora
TSG Eislingen
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 24 20 0.667 4 3. 23.
GER GRAUDINS Victoria
MTV Mainz
6 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D2 4 26 17 0.667 9 2. 17.
GER SCHOCH Sophie
TV Wetzlar
7 D3 V5 V5 D4 D3 V5 3 25 20 0.500 5 4. 27.
details
WALTER Lilli Rosa   D 2 V 5   KUSIAN Miriam R:
LÜDEKE Nora   V 5 D 3   MARX Maja R:
GRAUDINS Victoria   V 5 D 0   REINHARDT Frederike R:
KUSIAN Miriam   V 5 D 3   SCHOCH Sophie R:
WALTER Lilli Rosa   D 1 V 5   LÜDEKE Nora R:
REINHARDT Frederike   D 1 V 5   MARX Maja R:
SCHOCH Sophie   V 5 D 2   GRAUDINS Victoria R:
KUSIAN Miriam   V 5 D 2   LÜDEKE Nora R:
REINHARDT Frederike   V 5 D 4   WALTER Lilli Rosa R:
MARX Maja   D 2 V 5   GRAUDINS Victoria R:
SCHOCH Sophie   D 3 V 5   LÜDEKE Nora R:
KUSIAN Miriam   V 5 D 0   REINHARDT Frederike R:
GRAUDINS Victoria   D 4 V 5   WALTER Lilli Rosa R:
MARX Maja   D 3 V 5   SCHOCH Sophie R:
LÜDEKE Nora   V 5 D 3   REINHARDT Frederike R:
GRAUDINS Victoria   V 5 D 3   KUSIAN Miriam R:
WALTER Lilli Rosa   V 5 D 0   MARX Maja R:
REINHARDT Frederike   D 0 V 5   SCHOCH Sophie R:
LÜDEKE Nora   D 2 V 5   GRAUDINS Victoria R:
MARX Maja   D 0 V 5   KUSIAN Miriam R:
SCHOCH Sophie   D 4 V 5   WALTER Lilli Rosa R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | | Referee: EIFLER Peter

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HERMANN Jasmin
FC Würth Künzelsau
1 D1 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 25 15 0.667 10 2. 15.
GER ZIOB Laura
TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 2.
GER GRAUDINS Catalin
MTV Mainz
3 V5 D0 V5 D1 V5 D4 3 20 27 0.500 -7 4. 33.
GER MUHAMMAD Rabea
FC Würth Künzelsau
4 D2 D2 D4 D2 V5 V5 2 20 24 0.333 -4 5. 36.
GER SCHEMPP Dana
TSG Eislingen
5 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 26 17 0.667 9 3. 17.
GER GILLES Nora
FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
6 D0 D0 D4 D0 D2 D2 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 54.
GER WINTER Sophie
FR Nürnberg
7 D1 D2 V5 D4 D2 V5 2 19 26 0.333 -7 6. 37.
details
MUHAMMAD Rabea   D 2 V 5   HERMANN Jasmin R:
SCHEMPP Dana   D 4 V 5   ZIOB Laura R:
GILLES Nora   D 4 V 5   GRAUDINS Catalin R:
HERMANN Jasmin   V 5 D 1   WINTER Sophie R:
MUHAMMAD Rabea   D 2 V 5   SCHEMPP Dana R:
GRAUDINS Catalin   D 0 V 5   ZIOB Laura R:
WINTER Sophie   V 5 D 2   GILLES Nora R:
HERMANN Jasmin   V 5 D 2   SCHEMPP Dana R:
GRAUDINS Catalin   V 5 D 4   MUHAMMAD Rabea R:
ZIOB Laura   V 5 D 0   GILLES Nora R:
WINTER Sophie   D 2 V 5   SCHEMPP Dana R:
HERMANN Jasmin   D 4 V 5   GRAUDINS Catalin R:
GILLES Nora   D 0 V 5   MUHAMMAD Rabea R:
ZIOB Laura   V 5 D 2   WINTER Sophie R:
SCHEMPP Dana   V 5 D 1   GRAUDINS Catalin R:
GILLES Nora   D 0 V 5   HERMANN Jasmin R:
MUHAMMAD Rabea   D 2 V 5   ZIOB Laura R:
GRAUDINS Catalin   D 4 V 5   WINTER Sophie R:
SCHEMPP Dana   V 5 D 2   GILLES Nora R:
ZIOB Laura   V 5 D 1   HERMANN Jasmin R:
WINTER Sophie   D 4 V 5   MUHAMMAD Rabea R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | | Referee: PETER Katharina

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WEBER Christine Marie
FC Würth Künzelsau
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 2.
GER WALDER Greta
TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 D2 D4 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 23 17 0.500 6 4. 26.
GER SCHOLL Melina
FR Nürnberg
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 11 0.833 17 2. 9.
GER SCHNIEPP Céline
FC Würth Künzelsau
4 D4 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 25 14 0.667 11 3. 14.
GER LÜKING Johanna
TSV Bayer Dormagen
5 D0 D0 D0 D0 V5 D4 1 9 27 0.167 -18 6. 47.
GER CIZIC Jana
TSG Eislingen
6 D0 D2 D1 D1 D2 V5 1 11 26 0.167 -15 5. 45.
GER FRANKE Emilia
TSV Kenten
7 D0 D0 D0 D1 V5 D1 1 7 29 0.167 -22 7. 49.
details
SCHNIEPP Céline   D 4 V 5   WEBER Christine Marie R:
LÜKING Johanna   D 0 V 5   WALDER Greta R:
CIZIC Jana   D 1 V 5   SCHOLL Melina R:
WEBER Christine Marie   V 5 D 0   FRANKE Emilia R:
SCHNIEPP Céline   V 5 D 0   LÜKING Johanna R:
SCHOLL Melina   V 5 D 4   WALDER Greta R:
FRANKE Emilia   D 1 V 5   CIZIC Jana R:
WEBER Christine Marie   V 5 D 0   LÜKING Johanna R:
SCHOLL Melina   V 5 D 1   SCHNIEPP Céline R:
WALDER Greta   V 5 D 2   CIZIC Jana R:
FRANKE Emilia   V 5 D 4   LÜKING Johanna R:
WEBER Christine Marie   V 5 D 3   SCHOLL Melina R:
CIZIC Jana   D 1 V 5   SCHNIEPP Céline R:
WALDER Greta   V 5 D 0   FRANKE Emilia R:
LÜKING Johanna   D 0 V 5   SCHOLL Melina R:
CIZIC Jana   D 0 V 5   WEBER Christine Marie R:
SCHNIEPP Céline   V 5 D 2   WALDER Greta R:
SCHOLL Melina   V 5 D 0   FRANKE Emilia R:
LÜKING Johanna   V 5 D 2   CIZIC Jana R:
WALDER Greta   D 2 V 5   WEBER Christine Marie R:
FRANKE Emilia   D 1 V 5   SCHNIEPP Céline R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 7 | | Referee: HILGER Jakob

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER NEUNER Elyza
FR Nürnberg
1 D3 D2 D0 V5 D0 D3 1 13 27 0.167 -14 6. 42.
GER STEMPER Lena
FC Würth Künzelsau
2 V5 D3 D3 V5 V5 D3 3 24 19 0.500 5 4. 28.
GER HIRSCHFELD Anastasija
TSG Eislingen
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 5.
GER KURZAWA Marisa Victoria
TSV Bayer Dormagen
4 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 D2 4 23 16 0.667 7 3. 20.
CHN ZHAO Ellen
FS Bielefelder TG
5 D2 D0 D1 D2 D0 D1 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 55.
BEL VAN PETEGHEM Marie
Confrerie Gent
6 V5 D1 D2 D1 V5 V5 3 19 19 0.500 0 5. 30.
GER HORNAK Alina
FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 4 27 19 0.667 8 2. 19.
details
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria   V 5 D 0   NEUNER Elyza R:
ZHAO Ellen   D 0 V 5   STEMPER Lena R:
VAN PETEGHEM Marie   D 2 V 5   HIRSCHFELD Anastasija R:
NEUNER Elyza   D 3 V 5   HORNAK Alina R:
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria   V 5 D 2   ZHAO Ellen R:
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija   V 5 D 3   STEMPER Lena R:
HORNAK Alina   D 4 V 5   VAN PETEGHEM Marie R:
NEUNER Elyza   V 5 D 2   ZHAO Ellen R:
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija   V 5 D 1   KURZAWA Marisa Victoria R:
STEMPER Lena   V 5 D 1   VAN PETEGHEM Marie R:
HORNAK Alina   V 5 D 1   ZHAO Ellen R:
NEUNER Elyza   D 2 V 5   HIRSCHFELD Anastasija R:
VAN PETEGHEM Marie   D 1 V 5   KURZAWA Marisa Victoria R:
STEMPER Lena   D 3 V 5   HORNAK Alina R:
ZHAO Ellen   D 1 V 5   HIRSCHFELD Anastasija R:
VAN PETEGHEM Marie   V 5 D 0   NEUNER Elyza R:
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria   V 5 D 3   STEMPER Lena R:
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija   V 5 D 3   HORNAK Alina R:
ZHAO Ellen   D 0 V 5   VAN PETEGHEM Marie R:
STEMPER Lena   V 5 D 3   NEUNER Elyza R:
HORNAK Alina   V 5 D 2   KURZAWA Marisa Victoria R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | | Referee: DEGEN Adrian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER STRAUB Fanny
FC Würth Künzelsau
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 13 0.833 15 2. 11.
GER KOBER Josephine
KTF Luitpold München
2 V5 D1 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 22 17 0.667 5 3. 21.
GER HERBON Felice
TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 9 0.833 19 1. 7.
GER BRÜNJES Katharina
TV Jahn Oelde
4 D2 D1 D2 V5 D2 V5 2 17 25 0.333 -8 5. 38.
GER RATZ Katharina
Königsbacher SC
5 D1 D2 D1 D2 D1 D2 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 52.
GER LANDSLEITNER Teresa
FR Nürnberg
6 D1 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 4 21 16 0.667 5 4. 22.
GER MEMMLER Jubila
PSV Rostock
7 D1 D1 D0 D3 V5 D2 1 12 27 0.167 -15 6. 44.
details
BRÜNJES Katharina   D 2 V 5   STRAUB Fanny R:
RATZ Katharina   D 2 V 5   KOBER Josephine R:
LANDSLEITNER Teresa   D 0 V 5   HERBON Felice R:
STRAUB Fanny   V 5 D 1   MEMMLER Jubila R:
BRÜNJES Katharina   V 5 D 2   RATZ Katharina R:
HERBON Felice   V 5 D 1   KOBER Josephine R:
MEMMLER Jubila   D 2 V 5   LANDSLEITNER Teresa R:
STRAUB Fanny   V 5 D 1   RATZ Katharina R:
HERBON Felice   V 5 D 2   BRÜNJES Katharina R:
KOBER Josephine   D 1 V 5   LANDSLEITNER Teresa R:
MEMMLER Jubila   V 5 D 2   RATZ Katharina R:
STRAUB Fanny   V 5 D 3   HERBON Felice R:
LANDSLEITNER Teresa   V 5 D 2   BRÜNJES Katharina R:
KOBER Josephine   V 5 D 1   MEMMLER Jubila R:
RATZ Katharina   D 1 V 5   HERBON Felice R:
LANDSLEITNER Teresa   D 1 V 5   STRAUB Fanny R:
BRÜNJES Katharina   D 1 V 5   KOBER Josephine R:
HERBON Felice   V 5 D 0   MEMMLER Jubila R:
RATZ Katharina   D 1 V 5   LANDSLEITNER Teresa R:
KOBER Josephine   V 5 D 3   STRAUB Fanny R:
MEMMLER Jubila   D 3 V 5   BRÜNJES Katharina R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 8 | | Referee: GAUSS Eric

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BREER Jana
TSC Eintr. Dortmund
1 D3 D0 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 21 20 0.500 1 4. 29.
GER WERTH Johanna
TSV Kenten
2 V5 D1 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 22 19 0.667 3 3. 24.
GER NEUMANN Sina
TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1.000 22 1. 1.
GER REKOWSKI Viktoria
TV Jahn Oelde
4 D2 D1 D2 D1 D1 D2 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 52.
GER KORFMANN Alina
MTV Mainz
5 D2 D2 D0 V5 D1 V5 2 15 24 0.333 -9 5. 39.
GER BÜCHNER Chayenne
FC Würth Künzelsau
6 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 11 0.833 18 2. 8.
GER MITNACHT Emma
CTG Koblenz
7 D1 D3 D1 V5 D3 D0 1 13 27 0.167 -14 6. 42.
details
REKOWSKI Viktoria   D 2 V 5   BREER Jana R:
KORFMANN Alina   D 2 V 5   WERTH Johanna R:
BÜCHNER Chayenne   D 4 V 5   NEUMANN Sina R:
BREER Jana   V 5 D 1   MITNACHT Emma R:
REKOWSKI Viktoria   D 1 V 5   KORFMANN Alina R:
NEUMANN Sina   V 5 D 1   WERTH Johanna R:
MITNACHT Emma   D 0 V 5   BÜCHNER Chayenne R:
BREER Jana   V 5 D 2   KORFMANN Alina R:
NEUMANN Sina   V 5 D 2   REKOWSKI Viktoria R:
WERTH Johanna   D 1 V 5   BÜCHNER Chayenne R:
MITNACHT Emma   D 3 V 5   KORFMANN Alina R:
BREER Jana   D 0 V 5   NEUMANN Sina R:
BÜCHNER Chayenne   V 5 D 1   REKOWSKI Viktoria R:
WERTH Johanna   V 5 D 3   MITNACHT Emma R:
KORFMANN Alina   D 0 V 5   NEUMANN Sina R:
BÜCHNER Chayenne   V 5 D 3   BREER Jana R:
REKOWSKI Viktoria   D 1 V 5   WERTH Johanna R:
NEUMANN Sina   V 5 D 1   MITNACHT Emma R:
KORFMANN Alina   D 1 V 5   BÜCHNER Chayenne R:
WERTH Johanna   V 5 D 3   BREER Jana R:
MITNACHT Emma   V 5 D 2   REKOWSKI Viktoria R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 9 | | Referee: ROSHCHIN Igor

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER GERT Nicole
TSV Bayer Dormagen
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 4.
GER NITSCHMANN Tiziana
FC Würth Künzelsau
2 D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 27 18 0.667 9 3. 16.
GER TREFFKORN Lea Sophie
TSG Eislingen
3 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 16 0.833 10 2. 12.
GER LINK Katharina
Darmstädter FC
4 D1 D3 D1 D1 V5 D0 1 11 27 0.167 -16 6. 46.
GER TROPMANN Abigail
MTV Mainz
5 D3 D3 D2 V5 V5 D4 2 22 23 0.333 -1 5. 35.
GER PECORONI Laura
TV Jahn Oelde
6 D2 D0 D1 D2 D2 D3 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 51.
GER HEIDKAMP Jaimie
TG Herford
7 D0 D2 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 20 22 0.500 -2 4. 32.
details
LINK Katharina   D 1 V 5   GERT Nicole R:
TROPMANN Abigail   D 3 V 5   NITSCHMANN Tiziana R:
PECORONI Laura   D 1 V 5   TREFFKORN Lea Sophie R:
GERT Nicole   V 5 D 0   HEIDKAMP Jaimie R:
LINK Katharina   D 1 V 5   TROPMANN Abigail R:
TREFFKORN Lea Sophie   V 5 D 4   NITSCHMANN Tiziana R:
HEIDKAMP Jaimie   V 5 D 3   PECORONI Laura R:
GERT Nicole   V 5 D 3   TROPMANN Abigail R:
TREFFKORN Lea Sophie   V 5 D 1   LINK Katharina R:
NITSCHMANN Tiziana   V 5 D 0   PECORONI Laura R:
HEIDKAMP Jaimie   V 5 D 4   TROPMANN Abigail R:
GERT Nicole   V 5 D 1   TREFFKORN Lea Sophie R:
PECORONI Laura   D 2 V 5   LINK Katharina R:
NITSCHMANN Tiziana   V 5 D 2   HEIDKAMP Jaimie R:
TROPMANN Abigail   D 2 V 5   TREFFKORN Lea Sophie R:
PECORONI Laura   D 2 V 5   GERT Nicole R:
LINK Katharina   D 3 V 5   NITSCHMANN Tiziana R:
TREFFKORN Lea Sophie   V 5 D 3   HEIDKAMP Jaimie R:
TROPMANN Abigail   V 5 D 2   PECORONI Laura R:
NITSCHMANN Tiziana   D 3 V 5   GERT Nicole R:
HEIDKAMP Jaimie   V 5 D 0   LINK Katharina R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 10 | | Referee: FUCHS Markus

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER CADAO Leonie
TSG Eislingen
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 13 0.800 10 2. 13.
GER HARTMANN Kora Jasmin
FC Würth Künzelsau
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 12 1.000 13 1. 6.
GER ECKEL Marianne
PSV Rostock
3 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 22 19 0.600 3 3. 25.
GER KÜPPER Livia
TSC Eintr. Dortmund
4 D0 D4 D4 V5 D3 1 16 23 0.200 -7 5. 40.
GER SZILAGYI Noemi
FR Nürnberg
5 D3 D1 D3 D3 D3 0 13 25 0.000 -12 6. 50.
GER WEILAND Julia
TSV Bayer Dormagen
6 D1 D1 D2 V5 V5 2 14 21 0.400 -7 4. 34.
details
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin   V 5 D 3   CADAO Leonie R:
ECKEL Marianne   V 5 D 4   KÜPPER Livia R:
SZILAGYI Noemi   D 3 V 5   WEILAND Julia R:
CADAO Leonie   V 5 D 4   ECKEL Marianne R:
WEILAND Julia   D 1 V 5   HARTMANN Kora Jasmin R:
KÜPPER Livia   V 5 D 3   SZILAGYI Noemi R:
WEILAND Julia   D 1 V 5   CADAO Leonie R:
SZILAGYI Noemi   D 3 V 5   ECKEL Marianne R:
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin   V 5 D 4   KÜPPER Livia R:
CADAO Leonie   V 5 D 3   SZILAGYI Noemi R:
KÜPPER Livia   D 3 V 5   WEILAND Julia R:
ECKEL Marianne   D 3 V 5   HARTMANN Kora Jasmin R:
KÜPPER Livia   D 0 V 5   CADAO Leonie R:
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin   V 5 D 1   SZILAGYI Noemi R:
WEILAND Julia   D 2 V 5   ECKEL Marianne R: