Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnis-Turnier | Säbel | weiblich | U17 | Individual | Kenten (GER)

Date: 02.11.2019 11:39 | Liska Derkum

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 GER NEUMANN Sina NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 6 6 30 8 1,000 22  
2 GER ZIOB Laura NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 6 6 30 9 1,000 21  
2 GER WEBER Christine Marie WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 6 6 30 9 1,000 21  
4 GER GERT Nicole NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
5 GER HIRSCHFELD Anastasija WÜ TSG Eislingen 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
6 GER HARTMANN Kora Jasmin WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 5 5 25 12 1,000 13  
7 GER HERBON Felice NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 5 6 28 9 0,833 19  
8 GER BÜCHNER Chayenne WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 5 6 29 11 0,833 18  
9 GER SCHOLL Melina BY FR Nürnberg 5 6 28 11 0,833 17  
10 GER KUSIAN Miriam NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 5 6 28 12 0,833 16  
11 GER STRAUB Fanny WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 5 6 28 13 0,833 15  
12 GER TREFFKORN Lea Sophie WÜ TSG Eislingen 5 6 26 16 0,833 10  
13 GER CADAO Leonie WÜ TSG Eislingen 4 5 23 13 0,800 10  
14 GER SCHNIEPP Céline WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 4 6 25 14 0,667 11  
15 GER HERMANN Jasmin WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 4 6 25 15 0,667 10  
16 GER NITSCHMANN Tiziana WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 4 6 27 18 0,667 9  
17 GER GRAUDINS Victoria SW MTV Mainz 4 6 26 17 0,667 9  
17 GER SCHEMPP Dana WÜ TSG Eislingen 4 6 26 17 0,667 9  
19 GER HORNAK Alina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 27 19 0,667 8  
20 GER KURZAWA Marisa Victoria NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 6 23 16 0,667 7  
21 GER KOBER Josephine BY KTF Luitpold München 4 6 22 17 0,667 5  
22 GER LANDSLEITNER Teresa BY FR Nürnberg 4 6 21 16 0,667 5  
23 GER LÜDEKE Nora WÜ TSG Eislingen 4 6 24 20 0,667 4  
24 GER WERTH Johanna NR TSV Kenten 4 6 22 19 0,667 3  
25 GER ECKEL Marianne MV PSV Rostock 3 5 22 19 0,600 3  
26 GER WALDER Greta NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 6 23 17 0,500 6  
27 GER SCHOCH Sophie HE TV Wetzlar 3 6 25 20 0,500 5  
28 GER STEMPER Lena WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 3 6 24 19 0,500 5  
29 GER BREER Jana WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 3 6 21 20 0,500 1  
30 BEL VAN PETEGHEM Marie VS Confrerie Gent 3 6 19 19 0,500 0  
31 GER WALTER Lilli Rosa WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
32 GER HEIDKAMP Jaimie WE TG Herford 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2  
33 GER GRAUDINS Catalin SW MTV Mainz 3 6 20 27 0,500 -7  
34 GER WEILAND Julia NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 5 14 21 0,400 -7  
35 GER TROPMANN Abigail SW MTV Mainz 2 6 22 23 0,333 -1  
36 GER MUHAMMAD Rabea WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4  
37 GER WINTER Sophie BY FR Nürnberg 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7  
38 GER BRÜNJES Katharina WE TV Jahn Oelde 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8  
39 GER KORFMANN Alina SW MTV Mainz 2 6 15 24 0,333 -9  
40 GER KÜPPER Livia WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 1 5 16 23 0,200 -7  
41 GER MARX Maja BY FR Nürnberg 1 6 13 26 0,167 -13  
42 GER NEUNER Elyza BY FR Nürnberg 1 6 13 27 0,167 -14  
42 GER MITNACHT Emma MR CTG Koblenz 1 6 13 27 0,167 -14  
44 GER MEMMLER Jubila MV PSV Rostock 1 6 12 27 0,167 -15  
45 GER CIZIC Jana WÜ TSG Eislingen 1 6 11 26 0,167 -15  
46 GER LINK Katharina HE Darmstädter FC 1 6 11 27 0,167 -16  
47 GER LÜKING Johanna NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1 6 9 27 0,167 -18  
48 GER REINHARDT Frederike MR Königsbacher SC 1 6 9 29 0,167 -20  
49 GER FRANKE Emilia NR TSV Kenten 1 6 7 29 0,167 -22  
50 GER SZILAGYI Noemi BY FR Nürnberg 0 5 13 25 0,000 -12  
51 GER PECORONI Laura WE TV Jahn Oelde 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
52 GER RATZ Katharina MR Königsbacher SC 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
52 GER REKOWSKI Viktoria WE TV Jahn Oelde 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
54 GER GILLES Nora NR FSV Mülheim/Ruhr 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
55 CHN ZHAO Ellen WE FS Bielefelder TG 0 6 6 30 0,000 -24