Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnis-Turnier | Säbel | weiblich | U17 | Individual | Kenten (GER)

Date: 02.11.2019 15:42 | Liska Derkum

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. GER HERBON Felice NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
2. GER NEUMANN Sina NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
3. GER HIRSCHFELD Anastasija TSG Eislingen
T3. GER ZIOB Laura NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
5. GER WEBER Christine Marie FC Würth Künzelsau
6. GER GERT Nicole NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
7. GER SCHOLL Melina BY FR Nürnberg
8. GER STRAUB Fanny FC Würth Künzelsau
9. GER BÜCHNER Chayenne FC Würth Künzelsau
10. GER KUSIAN Miriam NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
11. GER TREFFKORN Lea Sophie TSG Eislingen
12. GER CADAO Leonie TSG Eislingen
13. GER NITSCHMANN Tiziana FC Würth Künzelsau
14. GER GRAUDINS Victoria SW MTV Mainz
15. GER HORNAK Alina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
16. GER SCHOCH Sophie HE TV Wetzlar
17. GER HARTMANN Kora Jasmin FC Würth Künzelsau
18. GER SCHNIEPP Céline FC Würth Künzelsau
19. GER HERMANN Jasmin FC Würth Künzelsau
20. GER SCHEMPP Dana TSG Eislingen
21. GER KURZAWA Marisa Victoria NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
22. GER KOBER Josephine BY KTF Luitpold München
23. GER LÜDEKE Nora TSG Eislingen
24. GER WERTH Johanna NR TSV Kenten
25. GER ECKEL Marianne MV PSV Rostock
26. GER WALDER Greta NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
27. GER STEMPER Lena FC Würth Künzelsau
28. BEL VAN PETEGHEM Marie VS Confrerie Gent
29. GER HEIDKAMP Jaimie WE TG Herford
30. GER WEILAND Julia NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
31. GER MUHAMMAD Rabea FC Würth Künzelsau
32. GER NEUNER Elyza BY FR Nürnberg
33. GER LANDSLEITNER Teresa BY FR Nürnberg
34. GER BREER Jana WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund
35. GER WALTER Lilli Rosa FC Würth Künzelsau
36. GER GRAUDINS Catalin SW MTV Mainz
37. GER TROPMANN Abigail SW MTV Mainz
38. GER WINTER Sophie BY FR Nürnberg
39. GER BRÜNJES Katharina WE TV Jahn Oelde
40. GER KORFMANN Alina SW MTV Mainz
41. GER KÜPPER Livia WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund
42. GER MARX Maja BY FR Nürnberg
43. GER MITNACHT Emma MR CTG Koblenz
44. GER MEMMLER Jubila MV PSV Rostock
45. GER CIZIC Jana TSG Eislingen
46. GER LINK Katharina HE Darmstädter FC
47. GER LÜKING Johanna NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
48. GER REINHARDT Frederike MR Königsbacher SC
49. GER FRANKE Emilia NR TSV Kenten
50. GER SZILAGYI Noemi BY FR Nürnberg
51. GER PECORONI Laura WE TV Jahn Oelde
52. GER RATZ Katharina MR Königsbacher SC
T52. GER REKOWSKI Viktoria WE TV Jahn Oelde
54. GER GILLES Nora NR FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
55. CHN ZHAO Ellen WE FS Bielefelder TG