Sächsische Meisterschaft | Degen | weiblich | U17 | Individual | Stollberg/Sa. (GER)

Date: 19.02.2019 18:56 | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | | Referee: STUMPF Celine

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HELBIG Annabell
FC Bischofswerda
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 24 17 0.800 7 2. 4.
GER BAYER Klara
FC Bischofswerda
2 D3 D2 V5 D0 V5 2 15 18 0.400 -3 4. 11.
GER SEGURA Linda
SFV Oschatz
3 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 22 18 0.600 4 3. 9.
GER NOTHHAAS Jasmin
Chemnitzer PSV
4 D4 D0 D3 D2 D3 0 12 25 0.000 -13 6. 17.
GER HENSE Nicoletta
FC Leipzig
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 15 0.800 9 1. 3.
GER SOCKE Elenor-Mara
SV Medizin Bautzen
6 D2 D3 D3 V5 V5 2 18 22 0.400 -4 5. 12.
details
BAYER Klara   D 3 V 5   HELBIG Annabell R:
SEGURA Linda   V 5 D 3   NOTHHAAS Jasmin R:
HENSE Nicoletta   D 4 V 5   SOCKE Elenor-Mara R:
HELBIG Annabell   V 5 D 3   SEGURA Linda R:
SOCKE Elenor-Mara   D 3 V 5   BAYER Klara R:
NOTHHAAS Jasmin   D 2 V 5   HENSE Nicoletta R:
SOCKE Elenor-Mara   D 2 V 5   HELBIG Annabell R:
HENSE Nicoletta   V 5 D 4   SEGURA Linda R:
BAYER Klara   V 5 D 0   NOTHHAAS Jasmin R:
HELBIG Annabell   D 4 V 5   HENSE Nicoletta R:
NOTHHAAS Jasmin   D 3 V 5   SOCKE Elenor-Mara R:
SEGURA Linda   V 5 D 2   BAYER Klara R:
NOTHHAAS Jasmin   D 4 V 5   HELBIG Annabell R:
BAYER Klara   D 0 V 5   HENSE Nicoletta R:
SOCKE Elenor-Mara   D 3 V 5   SEGURA Linda R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | | Referee: LEIDHOLDT Levin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ZIEGLER Luise
FC Leipzig
1 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 24 12 0.800 12 2. 2.
GER MAIER Paula-Marlen
FC Leipzig
2 D0 D1 V5 V5 D0 2 11 21 0.400 -10 4. 13.
GER ROTH Lucy
Medizin Bad Elster
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 12 1.000 13 1. 1.
GER ZÄNKER Nele-Gunde
FC Bischofswerda
4 D2 D4 D0 D3 D2 0 11 25 0.000 -14 6. 18.
GER HILLE Jessica
FSV Görlitz
5 D1 D2 D3 V5 D2 1 13 23 0.200 -10 5. 15.
GER THIELE Emma
SFV Oschatz
6 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 23 14 0.600 9 3. 7.
details
MAIER Paula-Marlen   D 0 V 5   ZIEGLER Luise R:
ROTH Lucy   V 5 D 0   ZÄNKER Nele-Gunde R:
HILLE Jessica   D 2 V 5   THIELE Emma R:
ZIEGLER Luise   D 4 V 5   ROTH Lucy R:
THIELE Emma   V 5 D 0   MAIER Paula-Marlen R:
ZÄNKER Nele-Gunde   D 3 V 5   HILLE Jessica R:
THIELE Emma   D 4 V 5   ZIEGLER Luise R:
HILLE Jessica   D 3 V 5   ROTH Lucy R:
MAIER Paula-Marlen   V 5 D 4   ZÄNKER Nele-Gunde R:
ZIEGLER Luise   V 5 D 1   HILLE Jessica R:
ZÄNKER Nele-Gunde   D 2 V 5   THIELE Emma R:
ROTH Lucy   V 5 D 1   MAIER Paula-Marlen R:
ZÄNKER Nele-Gunde   D 2 V 5   ZIEGLER Luise R:
MAIER Paula-Marlen   V 5 D 2   HILLE Jessica R:
THIELE Emma   D 4 V 5   ROTH Lucy R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | | Referee: BIEDERMANN Bernd

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HERZ Amelie
FC Leipzig
1 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 22 16 0.800 6 1. 5.
GER RÖSELER Josie
FC Leipzig
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 19 0.800 5 2. 6.
GER EIF Katja
FSV Görlitz
3 D4 D4 V5 D2 D3 1 18 24 0.200 -6 5. 14.
GER HAMMERSCHMIDT Luisa
Medizin Bad Elster
4 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 3 23 14 0.600 9 3. 7.
GER DUPONT Celestine
FC Bischofswerda
5 D3 D3 V5 D2 V5 2 18 21 0.400 -3 4. 10.
GER BECK Dorothee
Fechtclub Radebeul
6 D0 D3 V5 D0 D4 1 12 23 0.200 -11 6. 16.
details
RÖSELER Josie   D 4 V 5   HERZ Amelie R:
EIF Katja   V 5 D 4   HAMMERSCHMIDT Luisa R:
DUPONT Celestine   V 5 D 4   BECK Dorothee R:
HERZ Amelie   V 5 D 4   EIF Katja R:
BECK Dorothee   D 3 V 5   RÖSELER Josie R:
HAMMERSCHMIDT Luisa   V 5 D 2   DUPONT Celestine R:
BECK Dorothee   D 0 V 5   HERZ Amelie R:
DUPONT Celestine   V 5 D 2   EIF Katja R:
RÖSELER Josie   V 5 D 4   HAMMERSCHMIDT Luisa R:
HERZ Amelie   V 5 D 3   DUPONT Celestine R:
HAMMERSCHMIDT Luisa   V 5 D 0   BECK Dorothee R:
EIF Katja   D 4 V 5   RÖSELER Josie R:
HAMMERSCHMIDT Luisa   V 5 D 2   HERZ Amelie R:
RÖSELER Josie   V 5 D 3   DUPONT Celestine R:
BECK Dorothee   V 5 D 3   EIF Katja R: