African Championships U17/U20 | Florett | männlich | U17 | Individual | Alger (ALG)

Date: 19.02.2019 13:35 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi BLUE | Tue 12:30 | Referee: ZERABIB KhadidjaMARTILOTTI Luigi

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
EGY MADY Yahia
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 5 1.000 15 1. 1.
EGY OTHMAN Yehia
1
2 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 16 9 0.750 7 2. 4.
NGR ASHAOLU Oloruntofunmi Oluwagbeminiyi
1
3 D1 D1 D0 D3 0 5 20 0.000 -15 5. 14.
ALG DELLALI Souheil
1
4 D1 D2 V5 D3 1 11 15 0.250 -4 4. 11.
RSA CANNING Luke
1
5 D2 D1 V5 V5 2 13 16 0.500 -3 3. 9.
details
OTHMAN Yehia   D 1 V 5   MADY Yahia R:
DELLALI Souheil   V 5 D 0   ASHAOLU Oloruntofunmi Oluwagbeminiyi R:
MADY Yahia   V 5 D 2   CANNING Luke R:
ASHAOLU Oloruntofunmi Oluwagbeminiyi   D 1 V 5   OTHMAN Yehia R:
DELLALI Souheil   D 3 V 5   CANNING Luke R:
ASHAOLU Oloruntofunmi Oluwagbeminiyi   D 1 V 5   MADY Yahia R:
CANNING Luke   D 1 V 5   OTHMAN Yehia R:
MADY Yahia   V 5 D 1   DELLALI Souheil R:
CANNING Luke   V 5 D 3   ASHAOLU Oloruntofunmi Oluwagbeminiyi R:
OTHMAN Yehia   V 5 D 2   DELLALI Souheil R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi GREEN | Tue 12:30 | Referee: BALOGH RekaHADI Islam Bilel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ALG ALBERT Virgil
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 6 1.000 14 1. 2.
ALG FELLAH Dani-Adam
1
2 D3 V5 D3 V5 2 16 15 0.500 1 3. 8.
NGR OWODIONG Ekike Peter
1
3 D1 D3 D4 V5 1 13 17 0.250 -4 4. 10.
EGY KHALED Walid
1
4 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 16 12 0.750 4 2. 6.
RSA VAN MANEN Rahul
1
5 D1 D2 D2 D0 0 5 20 0.000 -15 5. 14.
details
FELLAH Dani-Adam   D 3 V 5   ALBERT Virgil R:
KHALED Walid   V 5 D 4   OWODIONG Ekike Peter R:
ALBERT Virgil   V 5 D 1   VAN MANEN Rahul R:
OWODIONG Ekike Peter   D 3 V 5   FELLAH Dani-Adam R:
KHALED Walid   V 5 D 0   VAN MANEN Rahul R:
OWODIONG Ekike Peter   D 1 V 5   ALBERT Virgil R:
VAN MANEN Rahul   D 2 V 5   FELLAH Dani-Adam R:
ALBERT Virgil   V 5 D 1   KHALED Walid R:
VAN MANEN Rahul   D 2 V 5   OWODIONG Ekike Peter R:
FELLAH Dani-Adam   D 3 V 5   KHALED Walid R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi RED | Tue 12:30 | Referee: TAIR Zakaria AmeurACEVEDO Pablo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
TUN FENNICHE Mohamed Rayane
1
1 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 17 12 0.750 5 2. 5.
ALG OULD BRAHAM Mehdi Danyl
1
2 D2 D1 D2 D3 0 8 20 0.000 -12 5. 13.
RSA SAMPSON Caden
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 8 1.000 12 1. 3.
NGR SOYOYE Caspar
1
4 D3 V5 D4 V5 2 17 16 0.500 1 3. 7.
EGY HENDAWI Ahmed
1
5 D2 V5 D1 D4 1 12 18 0.250 -6 4. 12.
details
OULD BRAHAM Mehdi Danyl   D 2 V 5   FENNICHE Mohamed Rayane R:
SOYOYE Caspar   D 4 V 5   SAMPSON Caden R:
FENNICHE Mohamed Rayane   V 5 D 2   HENDAWI Ahmed R:
SAMPSON Caden   V 5 D 1   OULD BRAHAM Mehdi Danyl R:
SOYOYE Caspar   V 5 D 4   HENDAWI Ahmed R:
SAMPSON Caden   V 5 D 2   FENNICHE Mohamed Rayane R:
HENDAWI Ahmed   V 5 D 3   OULD BRAHAM Mehdi Danyl R:
FENNICHE Mohamed Rayane   V 5 D 3   SOYOYE Caspar R:
HENDAWI Ahmed   D 1 V 5   SAMPSON Caden R:
OULD BRAHAM Mehdi Danyl   D 2 V 5   SOYOYE Caspar R: