African Championships U17/U20 | Degen | weiblich | U17 | Individual | Alger (ALG)

Date: 19.02.2019 13:40 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 2 | Tue 12:30 | Referee: B´CHIR Mohamed AliDERRAGUI Nassim

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
EGY HUSSEIN Aya
1
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 18 11 0.750 7 2. 5.
EGY GAAFAR Rodaina
1
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 19 11 0.750 8 1. 1.
ALG GUEHAM Maroua
1
3 D1 D4 D3 V5 1 13 15 0.250 -2 4. 10.
RSA GROBLER Chaume
1
4 V5 D0 V4 V5 3 14 13 0.750 1 3. 9.
SEN DJIBA Seyni Fatou
1
5 D1 D2 D1 D2 0 6 20 0.000 -14 5. 15.
details
GAAFAR Rodaina   D 4 V 5   HUSSEIN Aya R:
GROBLER Chaume   V 4 D 3   GUEHAM Maroua R:
HUSSEIN Aya   V 5 D 1   DJIBA Seyni Fatou R:
GUEHAM Maroua   D 4 V 5   GAAFAR Rodaina R:
GROBLER Chaume   V 5 D 2   DJIBA Seyni Fatou R:
GUEHAM Maroua   D 1 V 5   HUSSEIN Aya R:
DJIBA Seyni Fatou   D 2 V 5   GAAFAR Rodaina R:
HUSSEIN Aya   D 3 V 5   GROBLER Chaume R:
DJIBA Seyni Fatou   D 1 V 5   GUEHAM Maroua R:
GAAFAR Rodaina   V 5 D 0   GROBLER Chaume R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | Tue 12:30 | Referee: TOR KADIOGLU CansuLOMBARD Louise

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SEN MANE Khadidiatou
1
1 D2 D0 D2 D4 0 8 20 0.000 -12 5. 14.
EGY ELSHAMY.A Inour
1
2 V5 D2 D1 D3 1 11 17 0.250 -6 4. 12.
ALG ZEBOUDJ Yousra
1
3 V5 V5 V5 D0 3 15 11 0.750 4 3. 8.
MLI COULIBALY Diakassa
1
4 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 19 12 0.750 7 1. 3.
RSA VAN MANEN Anokha
Firebird FC
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 19 12 0.750 7 1. 3.
details
ELSHAMY.A Inour   V 5 D 2   MANE Khadidiatou R:
COULIBALY Diakassa   D 4 V 5   ZEBOUDJ Yousra R:
MANE Khadidiatou   D 4 V 5   VAN MANEN Anokha R:
ZEBOUDJ Yousra   V 5 D 2   ELSHAMY.A Inour R:
COULIBALY Diakassa   V 5 D 4   VAN MANEN Anokha R:
ZEBOUDJ Yousra   V 5 D 0   MANE Khadidiatou R:
VAN MANEN Anokha   V 5 D 3   ELSHAMY.A Inour R:
MANE Khadidiatou   D 2 V 5   COULIBALY Diakassa R:
VAN MANEN Anokha   V 5 D 0   ZEBOUDJ Yousra R:
ELSHAMY.A Inour   D 1 V 5   COULIBALY Diakassa R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 4 | Tue 12:30 | Referee: ABUSHKEWA EhabHASHIM Aya

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ALG MALEK Leia Racha
1 DRBEE Alger Centre
1 D2 D2 D3 D2 0 9 20 0.000 -11 5. 13.
ALG HEBAL Celia
1
2 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 19 15 0.750 4 3. 7.
RSA KLOPPER Alexandria
1
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 18 13 0.750 5 2. 6.
GHA WONAME Kelsey Victoria Afriyie
1
4 V5 D4 D2 D1 1 12 18 0.250 -6 4. 11.
EGY TAREK Salma
1
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 19 11 0.750 8 1. 1.
details
HEBAL Celia   V 5 D 2   MALEK Leia Racha R:
WONAME Kelsey Victoria Afriyie   D 2 V 5   KLOPPER Alexandria R:
MALEK Leia Racha   D 2 V 5   TAREK Salma R:
KLOPPER Alexandria   V 5 D 4   HEBAL Celia R:
WONAME Kelsey Victoria Afriyie   D 1 V 5   TAREK Salma R:
KLOPPER Alexandria   V 5 D 2   MALEK Leia Racha R:
TAREK Salma   D 4 V 5   HEBAL Celia R:
MALEK Leia Racha   D 3 V 5   WONAME Kelsey Victoria Afriyie R:
TAREK Salma   V 5 D 3   KLOPPER Alexandria R:
HEBAL Celia   V 5 D 4   WONAME Kelsey Victoria Afriyie R: