African Championships U17/U20 | Epée | Hommes | U17 | Individual | Alger (ALG)

Date: 18.02.2019 14:34 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 2 | Mon 12:30 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
EGY ELSAYED Mohamed
1
1 V3 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 21 12 0.800 9 2. 4.
EGY YASSEEN Mohamed
1
2 D2 V5 V3 V5 V5 4 20 8 0.800 12 1. 2.
LBA ALGADI Abubaker Reda
1
3 D3 D2 D0 V5 V5 2 15 20 0.400 -5 5. 12.
LBA EL GHADI Abdulmalek
1
4 V4 D1 V5 D2 V5 3 17 11 0.600 6 3. 8.
TUN MEJRI Rayen
1
5 D3 D0 D4 V5 V5 2 17 20 0.400 -3 4. 11.
ALG ZADI Ilyes
1
6 D0 D2 D1 D0 D3 0 6 25 0.000 -19 6. 17.
details
YASSEEN Mohamed   D 2 V 3   ELSAYED Mohamed R:
ALGADI Abubaker Reda   D 0 V 5   EL GHADI Abdulmalek R:
MEJRI Rayen   V 5 D 3   ZADI Ilyes R:
ELSAYED Mohamed   V 5 D 3   ALGADI Abubaker Reda R:
ZADI Ilyes   D 2 V 5   YASSEEN Mohamed R:
EL GHADI Abdulmalek   D 2 V 5   MEJRI Rayen R:
ZADI Ilyes   D 0 V 5   ELSAYED Mohamed R:
MEJRI Rayen   D 4 V 5   ALGADI Abubaker Reda R:
YASSEEN Mohamed   V 3 D 1   EL GHADI Abdulmalek R:
ELSAYED Mohamed   V 5 D 3   MEJRI Rayen R:
EL GHADI Abdulmalek   V 5 D 0   ZADI Ilyes R:
ALGADI Abubaker Reda   D 2 V 5   YASSEEN Mohamed R:
EL GHADI Abdulmalek   V 4 D 3   ELSAYED Mohamed R:
YASSEEN Mohamed   V 5 D 0   MEJRI Rayen R:
ZADI Ilyes   D 1 V 5   ALGADI Abubaker Reda R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | Mon 12:30 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ALG KRAIRIA Mohamed Cherif
1 Mouloudia Club d'Alger
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 6 1.000 14 1. 1.
ALG DELLALI Souheil
1
2 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 16 13 0.750 3 2. 7.
EGY ABDELBAKY. A Amr
1
3 D4 D3 V5 V5 2 17 12 0.500 5 3. 9.
LBA ALDAEKH Mohammed
1
4 D1 D4 D1 V5 1 11 17 0.250 -6 4. 13.
NGR FEMI-ADENIYI Oladipupo
1
5 D0 D1 D1 D2 0 4 20 0.000 -16 5. 16.
details
DELLALI Souheil   D 1 V 5   KRAIRIA Mohamed Cherif R:
ALDAEKH Mohammed   D 1 V 5   ABDELBAKY. A Amr R:
KRAIRIA Mohamed Cherif   V 5 D 0   FEMI-ADENIYI Oladipupo R:
ABDELBAKY. A Amr   D 3 V 5   DELLALI Souheil R:
ALDAEKH Mohammed   V 5 D 2   FEMI-ADENIYI Oladipupo R:
ABDELBAKY. A Amr   D 4 V 5   KRAIRIA Mohamed Cherif R:
FEMI-ADENIYI Oladipupo   D 1 V 5   DELLALI Souheil R:
KRAIRIA Mohamed Cherif   V 5 D 1   ALDAEKH Mohammed R:
FEMI-ADENIYI Oladipupo   D 1 V 5   ABDELBAKY. A Amr R:
DELLALI Souheil   V 5 D 4   ALDAEKH Mohammed R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 4 | Mon 12:30 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
LBA ABOJATTILAH Anas
1
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 23 19 0.800 4 3. 6.
EGY YASSER Ahmed
1
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 12 0.800 11 1. 3.
ALG BELKHIR Imad-Eddine
1
3 D4 D0 D4 D1 D1 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 15.
TUN BEN ZEKRI Makrem
1
4 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 16 0.800 7 2. 5.
NGR OLAGUNJU Zaafir
1
5 D3 D2 V5 D2 D0 1 12 20 0.200 -8 5. 14.
RSA VAN MANEN Rahul
1
6 D4 D2 V5 D2 V4 2 17 16 0.400 1 4. 10.
details
YASSER Ahmed   D 3 V 5   ABOJATTILAH Anas R:
BELKHIR Imad-Eddine   D 4 V 5   BEN ZEKRI Makrem R:
OLAGUNJU Zaafir   D 0 V 4   VAN MANEN Rahul R:
ABOJATTILAH Anas   V 5 D 4   BELKHIR Imad-Eddine R:
VAN MANEN Rahul   D 2 V 5   YASSER Ahmed R:
BEN ZEKRI Makrem   V 5 D 2   OLAGUNJU Zaafir R:
VAN MANEN Rahul   D 4 V 5   ABOJATTILAH Anas R:
OLAGUNJU Zaafir   V 5 D 1   BELKHIR Imad-Eddine R:
YASSER Ahmed   V 5 D 3   BEN ZEKRI Makrem R:
ABOJATTILAH Anas   V 5 D 3   OLAGUNJU Zaafir R:
BEN ZEKRI Makrem   V 5 D 2   VAN MANEN Rahul R:
BELKHIR Imad-Eddine   D 0 V 5   YASSER Ahmed R:
BEN ZEKRI Makrem   V 5 D 3   ABOJATTILAH Anas R:
YASSER Ahmed   V 5 D 2   OLAGUNJU Zaafir R:
VAN MANEN Rahul   V 5 D 1   BELKHIR Imad-Eddine R: