Coupe Akropolis | Sabre | female | Sen | Individuel | Athen (GRE)

Date: 30.01.2016 16:33 | Sonja Lange

x: 128er Vor-Tableau, y: 64er Vor-Tableau
z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

x | 128er Vor-Tableau

y | 64er Vor-Tableau

1 SEO Jiyeon
KOR Pi
128 *** bye ***
65 HO Siu In Jenny
HKG D 11
64 MUHAMMAD Faizah
NZ
USA V 15
33 LEE Rajin
KOR V 15
96 EL SWAY Mariam
EGY D 7
97 BIANCO Ilaria
ITA D 8
32 BUNYATOVA Sevinj
AZE V 15
17 MERZA Celina
USA
USA V 15
112 KOSE Fatma Zehra
TUR D 10
81 BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay
27 PARIS LPR
VEN D 11
48 PLIEGO Paola
MEX V 15
49 KIKUCHI Mika
JPN D 13
80 ZHANG Xin
CHN V 15
113 NAVARRIA Caterina
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15
16 KATONA Renata
Vasas
HUN D 6
9 CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavan
IND Pi
120 *** bye ***
73 SCHNEIDER Daria
USA V 15
56 STONE Anne-Elizabeth
USA D 14
41 KINDLER Ann-Sophie
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
88 VAHLAS Zoi
25 TARBES ATE
GRE D 11
105 YANG Hengyu
CHN D 11
24 PALMEDO Sage
USA
USA V 15
25 BOULAY Beline
28 CHATOU
FRA D 12
104 ZAHONYI Petra
Karpati
HUN V 15
89 KUSIAN Judith
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 13
40 VARHELYI Kata
BVSC
HUN V 15
57 LUCCHINO Alessandra
ITA V 15
72 OBVINTSEVA Yana
National team
RUS D 14
121 *** bye *** Pi
8 CHOI Sooyeon
KOR
5 GAVRILOVA Yuliya
RUS Pi
124 *** bye ***
69 BOLSHAKOVA Valeria
National team
RUS D 13
60 GONZALEZ GARATE Ursula
NZ
MEX V 15
37 TAMURA Norika
JPN V 15
92 KARBOLINA Evgenia
National team
RUS D 12
101 LEE Ann Huimin
SIN D 7
28 SINIGAGLIA Lucrezia
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15
21 PONICH Marissa
CAN V 15
108 IBRAHIMOVA Fatima
AZE D 4
85 EIFLER Kira
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 9
44 YAMAMOTO Seira
JPN V 15
53 WATOR Angelika
TMS Sosnowiec
POL V 15
76 PANG Hui Yi
TPE D 6
117 BAEZA CENTURION Marta
Truro Fencing Club
BRA V 15
12 QIAN Jiarui
CHN D 13
13 KASPIAROVICH Palina
BLR V 15
116 HAMADA Maho
JPN D 8
77 KOMISARCZYK Martyna
AZS AWF Warszawa
POL D 12
52 KLEMM Sibylle
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
45 RIDEL Mariya
National team
RUS D 7
84 VORONINA Olena
KIEW
UKR V 15
109 HRAMOVA Olga A.
Svechnikov
BUL D 8
20 ZHOVNIR Olga
UKR V 15
29 GUARNERI Paola
ITA V 15
100 CONTRERAS Patricia
VEN D 10
93 TAKASHIMA Risa
JPN V 15
36 LASZLO Luca
NZ UTE
HUN D 8
61 GRENCH Eileen
PAN V 0
68 JOZWIAK Bogna
POL D 0
125 *** bye *** Pi
4 BASHTA Anna
RUS
3 FELIX LARA Rossy
DOM Pi
126 *** bye ***
67 AU Sin Ying
HKG D 14
62 WALCZAK Karolina
TMS Sosnowiec
POL V 15
35 MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia
ESP D 13
94 MARCOS Sandra
ESP V 15
99 BRIND´AMOUR Pamela
CAN D 10
30 KRUEGER Lea
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
19 SHAO Yaqi
CHN V 15
110 VOLKMANN Valentina
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 6
83 JONES Natalie
CAN D 12
46 GAO Yuyao
CHN V 15
51 NAVARRO Araceli
C.E. Madrid
ESP V 15
78 KHABIBULLINA Aibike
KAZ D 11
115 CROISET Lisa
26 MAISONS ALF
FRA D 11
14 INOUE Mami
JPN V 15
11 YIN Haiyun
CHN V 15
118 GEVAERT Alexandra
Confrerie Gent
BEL D 4
75 PENTEK Brigitta
BVSC
HUN V 15
54 THOMPSON Kamali
NZ
USA D 11
43 KOVALEVA Viktoriya
National team
RUS V 15
86 AUTY Samantha
AUS D 9
107 PAMANSHA Diana
KAZ D 13
22 PAGE Gabriella
Seigneurs Rive-Nord
CAN V 15
27 TOLEDO Julieta
MEX V 15
102 IVANISHCHANKA Hanna
RCPhES
BLR D 9
91 CIARAGLIA Sofia
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA D 8
38 AKSAMIT Monica
USA V 15
59 VILA Laia
Sala Armas Montjuich
ESP D 14
70 EMURA Misaki
JPN V 15
123 *** bye *** Pi
6 PALU Flora
27 PARIS ATP
FRA
7 KRAVATSKA Olena
Musketeer Odessa
UKR Pi
122 *** bye ***
71 ANDREYEVA Darya
SCAF RB
BLR D 12
58 BUJDOSO Alexandra
MR Königsbacher SC
GER V 15
39 ARRAYALES Tania
MEX V 15
90 TAILLANDIER Charleine
27
FRA D 9
103 ZHONG Yuting
CHN D 10
26 ZHANG Xueqian
CHN V 15
23 AOKI Chika
JPN D 9
106 OSTOJSKA Matylda
AZS AWF Warszawa
POL V 15
87 GUO Yiqi
CHN V 15
42 KEDZIORA Katarzyna
POL D 9
55 BUNYATOVA Sevil
AZE V 15
74 MARTINEZ DE LOS SANTOS Melody Rochell
DOM D 9
119 *** bye *** Pi
10 MIKINA Sabina
AZE
15 RIFKISS Margaux
27 PARIS ATP
FRA V 15
114 CHART Maria
Truro Fencing Club
GBR D 7
79 VALENTIN Heyddys
DOM D 9
50 PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen
ARG V 15
47 KEMPE Katherine
GBR D 11
82 PUNDYK Galyna
UKR V 15
111 SARYBAY Aigerim
KAZ D 3
18 BALZER Sara
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA V 15
31 STOLTZ Marion
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA D 8
98 MERZA Sarah
USA V 15
95 PHILLIPS Helen
AUS D 6
34 GALIAKBAROVA Dina
RUS V 15
63 GEORGIADOU Despina
GRE V 15
66 DELL´AQUILA Tiffany
TPE D 9
127 *** bye *** Pi
2 KOMASHCHUK Alina
Netishyn
UKR
 
SEO Jiyeon
KOR V 15
MUHAMMAD Faizah
NZ
USA D 14
 
 
LEE Rajin
KOR V 15
BUNYATOVA Sevinj
AZE D 3
 
 
MERZA Celina
USA
USA D 12
PLIEGO Paola
MEX V 15
 
 
ZHANG Xin
CHN V 15
NAVARRIA Caterina
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA D 10
 
 
CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavan
IND D 9
SCHNEIDER Daria
USA V 15
 
 
KINDLER Ann-Sophie
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 6
PALMEDO Sage
USA
USA V 15
 
 
ZAHONYI Petra
Karpati
HUN V 15
VARHELYI Kata
BVSC
HUN D 11
 
 
LUCCHINO Alessandra
ITA V 15
CHOI Sooyeon
KOR D 14
 
 
GAVRILOVA Yuliya
RUS V 15
GONZALEZ GARATE Ursula
NZ
MEX D 8
 
 
TAMURA Norika
JPN V 15
SINIGAGLIA Lucrezia
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA D 7
 
 
PONICH Marissa
CAN V 15
YAMAMOTO Seira
JPN D 11
 
 
WATOR Angelika
TMS Sosnowiec
POL D 14
BAEZA CENTURION Marta
Truro Fencing Club
BRA V 15
 
 
KASPIAROVICH Palina
BLR D 13
KLEMM Sibylle
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
 
 
VORONINA Olena
KIEW
UKR D 12
ZHOVNIR Olga
UKR V 15
 
 
GUARNERI Paola
ITA D 14
TAKASHIMA Risa
JPN V 15
 
 
GRENCH Eileen
PAN D 4
BASHTA Anna
RUS V 15
 
 
FELIX LARA Rossy
DOM V 15
WALCZAK Karolina
TMS Sosnowiec
POL D 10
 
 
MARCOS Sandra
ESP V 15
KRUEGER Lea
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 13
 
 
SHAO Yaqi
CHN V 15
GAO Yuyao
CHN D 13
 
 
NAVARRO Araceli
C.E. Madrid
ESP V 15
INOUE Mami
JPN D 7
 
 
YIN Haiyun
CHN D 14
PENTEK Brigitta
BVSC
HUN V 15
 
 
KOVALEVA Viktoriya
National team
RUS V 15
PAGE Gabriella
Seigneurs Rive-Nord
CAN D 5
 
 
TOLEDO Julieta
MEX D 11
AKSAMIT Monica
USA V 15
 
 
EMURA Misaki
JPN V 15
PALU Flora
27 PARIS ATP
FRA D 12
 
 
KRAVATSKA Olena
Musketeer Odessa
UKR V 15
BUJDOSO Alexandra
MR Königsbacher SC
GER D 12
 
 
ARRAYALES Tania
MEX D 10
ZHANG Xueqian
CHN V 15
 
 
OSTOJSKA Matylda
AZS AWF Warszawa
POL D 14
GUO Yiqi
CHN V 15
 
 
BUNYATOVA Sevil
AZE D 2
MIKINA Sabina
AZE V 15
 
 
RIFKISS Margaux
27 PARIS ATP
FRA D 7
PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen
ARG V 15
 
 
PUNDYK Galyna
UKR V 15
BALZER Sara
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA D 10
 
 
MERZA Sarah
USA D 6
GALIAKBAROVA Dina
RUS V 15
 
 
GEORGIADOU Despina
GRE D 8
KOMASHCHUK Alina
Netishyn
UKR V 15
 
back to top
 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1 KHARLAN Olga
UKR V 15
64 BAEZA CENTURION Marta
Truro Fencing Club
BRA D 7
33 SEO Jiyeon
KOR D 12
32 LIMBACH Anna
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
17 PASCU Bianca
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU D 14
48 AKSAMIT Monica
USA V 15
49 KOVALEVA Viktoriya
National team
RUS V 15
16 HWANG Seona
KOR D 10
9 MUHAMMAD Ibtihaj
USA V 15
56 SCHNEIDER Daria
USA D 10
41 ZHOVNIR Olga
UKR V 15
24 BOUDIAF Saoussen
13 ROUBAIX CE
FRA D 10
25 GULOTTA Loreta
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA D 14
40 SHAO Yaqi
CHN V 15
57 PENTEK Brigitta
BVSC
HUN D 11
8 KIM Jiyeon
KOR V 15
5 BERDER Cecilia
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA V 15
60 GUO Yiqi
CHN D 4
37 GAVRILOVA Yuliya
RUS V 15
28 GKOUNTOURA Theodora
A.E.K.
GRE D 10
21 BRUNET Manon
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA V 15
44 ZHANG Xueqian
CHN D 7
53 KLEMM Sibylle
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 12
12 SOCHA Aleksandra
AZS AWF Warszawa
POL V 15
13 VOUGIOUKA Vassiliki
GRE V 15
52 NAVARRO Araceli
C.E. Madrid
ESP D 13
45 LEE Rajin
KOR D 8
20 KOZACZUK Malgorzata
AZS AWF Warszawa
POL V 15
29 YOON Jisu
KOR V 15
36 BASHTA Anna
RUS D 11
61 TAKASHIMA Risa
JPN D 3
4 ZAGUNIS Mariel
USA V 15
3 SHEN Chen
CHN V 15
62 MARCOS Sandra
ESP D 12
35 FELIX LARA Rossy
DOM D 12
30 NGUYEN Thi Le Dung
VIE V 15
19 GARAM Nora
MTK
HUN D 10
46 GALIAKBAROVA Dina
RUS V 15
51 PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen
ARG D 14
14 DYACHENKO Ekaterina
RUS V 15
11 WOZNIAK Dagmara
USA V 15
54 LUCCHINO Alessandra
ITA D 9
43 PALMEDO Sage
USA
USA D 10
22 QUEROLI Caroline
27 PARIS RCF
FRA V 15
27 POCHEKUTOVA Tamara
KAZ D 13
38 KRAVATSKA Olena
Musketeer Odessa
UKR V 15
59 PUNDYK Galyna
UKR V 15
6 EGORIAN Yana
National team
RUS D 12
7 MARTON Anna
NZ MTK
HUN V 15
58 ZHANG Xin
CHN D 8
39 MIKINA Sabina
AZE V 15
26 KORMILITSYNA Svetlana
RUS D 6
23 PUDA Marta
POL V 15
42 PONICH Marissa
CAN D 13
55 EMURA Misaki
JPN D 8
10 GREGORIO Rossella
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15
15 LEMBACH Charlotte
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA V 15
50 PLIEGO Paola
MEX D 12
47 TAMURA Norika
JPN D 10
18 VECCHI Irene
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15
31 MORMILE Chiara
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15
34 KOMASHCHUK Alina
Netishyn
UKR D 10
63 ZAHONYI Petra
Karpati
HUN D 7
2 VELIKAYA Sofya
RUS V 15
 
KHARLAN Olga
UKR V 15
LIMBACH Anna
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 8
 
 
AKSAMIT Monica
USA D 12
KOVALEVA Viktoriya
National team
RUS V 15
 
 
MUHAMMAD Ibtihaj
USA V 15
ZHOVNIR Olga
UKR D 12
 
 
SHAO Yaqi
CHN V 15
KIM Jiyeon
KOR D 14
 
 
BERDER Cecilia
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA V 15
GAVRILOVA Yuliya
RUS D 12
 
 
BRUNET Manon
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA V 15
SOCHA Aleksandra
AZS AWF Warszawa
POL D 12
 
 
VOUGIOUKA Vassiliki
GRE V 15
KOZACZUK Malgorzata
AZS AWF Warszawa
POL D 12
 
 
YOON Jisu
KOR D 11
ZAGUNIS Mariel
USA V 15
 
 
SHEN Chen
CHN V 15
NGUYEN Thi Le Dung
VIE D 6
 
 
GALIAKBAROVA Dina
RUS D 14
DYACHENKO Ekaterina
RUS V 15
 
 
WOZNIAK Dagmara
USA D 14
QUEROLI Caroline
27 PARIS RCF
FRA V 15
 
 
KRAVATSKA Olena
Musketeer Odessa
UKR D 14
PUNDYK Galyna
UKR V 15
 
 
MARTON Anna
NZ MTK
HUN V 15
MIKINA Sabina
AZE D 3
 
 
PUDA Marta
POL D 5
GREGORIO Rossella
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15
 
 
LEMBACH Charlotte
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA V 15
VECCHI Irene
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA D 14
 
 
MORMILE Chiara
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA D 8
VELIKAYA Sofya
RUS V 15
 
 
 
 
KHARLAN Olga
UKR V 15
KOVALEVA Viktoriya
National team
RUS D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
MUHAMMAD Ibtihaj
USA V 15
SHAO Yaqi
CHN D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
BERDER Cecilia
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA V 15
BRUNET Manon
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
VOUGIOUKA Vassiliki
GRE D 12
ZAGUNIS Mariel
USA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SHEN Chen
CHN D 9
DYACHENKO Ekaterina
RUS V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
QUEROLI Caroline
27 PARIS RCF
FRA D 12
PUNDYK Galyna
UKR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MARTON Anna
NZ MTK
HUN V 15
GREGORIO Rossella
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
LEMBACH Charlotte
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA D 13
VELIKAYA Sofya
RUS V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 KHARLAN Olga
UKR D 12
8 MUHAMMAD Ibtihaj
USA V 15
5 BERDER Cecilia
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA D 14
4 ZAGUNIS Mariel
USA V 15
3 DYACHENKO Ekaterina
RUS V 15
6 PUNDYK Galyna
UKR D 12
7 MARTON Anna
NZ MTK
HUN D 11
2 VELIKAYA Sofya
RUS V 15
 
MUHAMMAD Ibtihaj
USA D 6
ZAGUNIS Mariel
USA V 15
 
 
DYACHENKO Ekaterina
RUS D 14
VELIKAYA Sofya
RUS V 15
 
 
 
 
ZAGUNIS Mariel
USA V 15
VELIKAYA Sofya
RUS D 11
 
 
 
back to top