Coupe Akropolis | Sabre | female | Sen | Individuel | Athen (GRE)

Date: 29.01.2016 18:10 | Sonja Lange

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 RUS VELIKAYA Sofya 0,000
2 UKR KHARLAN Olga 0,000
3 USA ZAGUNIS Mariel 0,000
4 CHN SHEN Chen 0,000
5 RUS EGORIAN Yana National team 0,000
6 FRA BERDER Cecilia 20 ORLEANS CE 0,000
7 HUN MARTON Anna NZ MTK 0,000
8 KOR KIM Jiyeon 0,000
9 USA MUHAMMAD Ibtihaj 0,000
10 ITA GREGORIO Rossella Fed. Italiana Scherma 0,000
11 USA WOZNIAK Dagmara 0,000
12 POL SOCHA Aleksandra AZS AWF Warszawa 0,000
13 GRE VOUGIOUKA Vassiliki 0,000
14 RUS DYACHENKO Ekaterina 0,000
15 KOR HWANG Seona 0,000
16 FRA LEMBACH Charlotte 24 STRASBOURG UC 0,000
17 ROU PASCU Bianca CS Dinamo Bucuresti 6 6 30 5 1,000 25
18 ITA VECCHI Irene Fed. Italiana Scherma 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
19 HUN GARAM Nora MTK 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
20 POL KOZACZUK Malgorzata AZS AWF Warszawa 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
21 FRA BRUNET Manon 20 ORLEANS CE 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
22 FRA QUEROLI Caroline 27 PARIS RCF 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
23 POL PUDA Marta 6 6 30 13 1,000 17
24 FRA BOUDIAF Saoussen 13 ROUBAIX CE 6 6 30 13 1,000 17
25 ITA GULOTTA Loreta Fed. Italiana Scherma 6 6 30 14 1,000 16
26 RUS KORMILITSYNA Svetlana 6 6 30 15 1,000 15
27 KAZ POCHEKUTOVA Tamara 6 6 30 18 1,000 12
28 GRE GKOUNTOURA Theodora A.E.K. 5 5 25 13 1,000 12
29 KOR YOON Jisu 5 5 25 14 1,000 11
30 VIE NGUYEN Thi Le Dung 5 6 28 13 0,833 15
31 ITA MORMILE Chiara Fed. Italiana Scherma 5 6 29 15 0,833 14
32 GER LIMBACH Anna NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 5 6 29 15 0,833 14
33 KOR SEO Jiyeon 5 6 27 13 0,833 14
34 UKR KOMASHCHUK Alina Netishyn 5 6 27 14 0,833 13
35 DOM FELIX LARA Rossy 5 6 29 17 0,833 12
36 RUS BASHTA Anna 5 6 27 15 0,833 12
37 RUS GAVRILOVA Yuliya 5 6 29 18 0,833 11
38 FRA PALU Flora 27 PARIS ATP 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
39 UKR KRAVATSKA Olena Musketeer Odessa 5 6 26 15 0,833 11
40 KOR CHOI Sooyeon 5 6 27 17 0,833 10
41 IND CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 5 6 27 17 0,833 10
42 AZE MIKINA Sabina 5 6 26 16 0,833 10
43 CHN YIN Haiyun 5 6 29 20 0,833 9
44 CHN QIAN Jiarui 5 6 28 19 0,833 9
45 BLR KASPIAROVICH Palina 5 6 27 19 0,833 8
46 JPN INOUE Mami 5 6 26 18 0,833 8
47 FRA RIFKISS Margaux 27 PARIS ATP 5 6 29 22 0,833 7
48 HUN KATONA Renata Vasas 5 6 27 21 0,833 6
49 USA MERZA Celina USA 4 5 24 10 0,800 14
50 FRA BALZER Sara 24 STRASBOURG UC 4 5 22 11 0,800 11
51 CHN SHAO Yaqi 4 5 21 11 0,800 10
52 UKR ZHOVNIR Olga 4 5 23 15 0,800 8
53 CAN PONICH Marissa 4 5 22 14 0,800 8
54 CAN PAGE Gabriella Seigneurs Rive-Nord 4 5 24 18 0,800 6
55 JPN AOKI Chika 4 5 21 15 0,800 6
56 USA PALMEDO Sage USA 4 6 27 13 0,667 14
57 FRA BOULAY Beline 28 CHATOU 4 6 28 15 0,667 13
58 CHN ZHANG Xueqian 4 6 26 14 0,667 12
59 MEX TOLEDO Julieta 4 6 25 14 0,667 11
60 ITA SINIGAGLIA Lucrezia Fed. Italiana Scherma 4 6 24 13 0,667 11
61 ITA GUARNERI Paola 4 6 27 17 0,667 10
62 GER KRUEGER Lea NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 6 26 16 0,667 10
63 FRA STOLTZ Marion 20 ORLEANS CE 4 6 27 18 0,667 9
64 AZE BUNYATOVA Sevinj 4 6 25 16 0,667 9
65 KOR LEE Rajin 4 6 23 14 0,667 9
66 RUS GALIAKBAROVA Dina 4 6 23 14 0,667 9
67 ESP MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 4 6 27 20 0,667 7
68 HUN LASZLO Luca NZ UTE 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
69 JPN TAMURA Norika 4 6 22 15 0,667 7
70 USA AKSAMIT Monica 4 6 26 20 0,667 6
71 MEX ARRAYALES Tania 4 6 24 18 0,667 6
72 HUN VARHELYI Kata BVSC 4 6 24 18 0,667 6
73 GER KINDLER Ann-Sophie WÜ TSG Eislingen 4 6 23 17 0,667 6
74 POL KEDZIORA Katarzyna 4 6 23 18 0,667 5
75 RUS KOVALEVA Viktoriya National team 4 6 23 18 0,667 5
76 JPN YAMAMOTO Seira 4 6 23 18 0,667 5
77 RUS RIDEL Mariya National team 4 6 26 22 0,667 4
78 CHN GAO Yuyao 4 6 25 21 0,667 4
79 GBR KEMPE Katherine 4 6 24 20 0,667 4
80 MEX PLIEGO Paola 4 6 23 21 0,667 2
81 JPN KIKUCHI Mika 4 6 24 23 0,667 1
82 ARG PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen 3 5 21 15 0,600 6
83 ESP NAVARRO Araceli C.E. Madrid 3 5 19 14 0,600 5
84 GER KLEMM Sibylle NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 5 22 18 0,600 4
85 POL WATOR Angelika TMS Sosnowiec 3 5 19 15 0,600 4
86 USA THOMPSON Kamali NZ 3 6 26 17 0,500 9
87 AZE BUNYATOVA Sevil 3 6 25 18 0,500 7
88 USA STONE Anne-Elizabeth 3 6 26 20 0,500 6
89 ITA LUCCHINO Alessandra 3 6 22 16 0,500 6
90 GER BUJDOSO Alexandra MR Königsbacher SC 3 6 25 20 0,500 5
91 ESP VILA Laia Sala Armas Montjuich 3 6 23 18 0,500 5
92 MEX GONZALEZ GARATE Ursula NZ 3 6 22 17 0,500 5
93 PAN GRENCH Eileen 3 6 22 18 0,500 4
94 POL WALCZAK Karolina TMS Sosnowiec 3 6 26 23 0,500 3
95 GRE GEORGIADOU Despina 3 6 25 23 0,500 2
96 USA MUHAMMAD Faizah NZ 3 6 24 22 0,500 2
97 HKG HO Siu In Jenny 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
98 TPE DELL´AQUILA Tiffany 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
99 HKG AU Sin Ying 3 6 21 19 0,500 2
100 POL JOZWIAK Bogna 3 6 21 19 0,500 2
101 RUS BOLSHAKOVA Valeria National team 3 6 24 23 0,500 1
102 JPN EMURA Misaki 3 6 24 23 0,500 1
103 BLR ANDREYEVA Darya SCAF RB 3 6 20 19 0,500 1
104 RUS OBVINTSEVA Yana National team 3 6 23 23 0,500 0
105 USA SCHNEIDER Daria 3 6 22 22 0,500 0
106 DOM MARTINEZ DE LOS SANTOS Melody Rochell 3 6 21 21 0,500 0
107 HUN PENTEK Brigitta BVSC 3 6 19 19 0,500 0
108 TPE PANG Hui Yi 3 6 25 26 0,500 -1
109 POL KOMISARCZYK Martyna AZS AWF Warszawa 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1
110 KAZ KHABIBULLINA Aibike 3 6 18 19 0,500 -1
111 DOM VALENTIN Heyddys 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2
112 CHN ZHANG Xin 3 6 18 20 0,500 -2
113 VEN BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 27 PARIS LPR 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3
114 UKR PUNDYK Galyna 3 6 19 22 0,500 -3
115 CAN JONES Natalie 3 6 19 22 0,500 -3
116 UKR VORONINA Olena KIEW 3 6 19 23 0,500 -4
117 GER EIFLER Kira BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 19 23 0,500 -4
118 AUS AUTY Samantha 3 6 18 22 0,500 -4
119 CHN GUO Yiqi 2 5 20 19 0,400 1
120 GRE VAHLAS Zoi 25 TARBES ATE 2 5 19 19 0,400 0
121 GER KUSIAN Judith NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 5 19 19 0,400 0
122 FRA TAILLANDIER Charleine 27 2 5 17 17 0,400 0
123 ITA CIARAGLIA Sofia Fed. Italiana Scherma 2 5 16 17 0,400 -1
124 RUS KARBOLINA Evgenia National team 2 5 17 20 0,400 -3
125 JPN TAKASHIMA Risa 2 5 16 20 0,400 -4
126 ESP MARCOS Sandra 2 5 14 18 0,400 -4
127 AUS PHILLIPS Helen 2 5 15 22 0,400 -7
128 EGY EL SWAY Mariam 2 5 14 22 0,400 -8
129 ITA BIANCO Ilaria 2 6 24 21 0,333 3
130 USA MERZA Sarah 2 6 22 21 0,333 1
131 CAN BRIND´AMOUR Pamela 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3
132 VEN CONTRERAS Patricia 2 6 18 23 0,333 -5
133 SIN LEE Ann Huimin 2 6 22 28 0,333 -6
134 BLR IVANISHCHANKA Hanna RCPhES 2 6 21 27 0,333 -6
135 CHN ZHONG Yuting 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6
136 HUN ZAHONYI Petra Karpati 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6
137 CHN YANG Hengyu 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7
138 POL OSTOJSKA Matylda AZS AWF Warszawa 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7
139 KAZ PAMANSHA Diana 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7
140 AZE IBRAHIMOVA Fatima 2 6 16 23 0,333 -7
141 BUL HRAMOVA Olga A. Svechnikov 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8
142 GER VOLKMANN Valentina WÜ TSG Eislingen 2 6 19 28 0,333 -9
143 KAZ SARYBAY Aigerim 2 6 18 27 0,333 -9
144 TUR KOSE Fatma Zehra 2 6 17 26 0,333 -9
145 ITA NAVARRIA Caterina Fed. Italiana Scherma 2 6 15 25 0,333 -10
146 GBR CHART Maria Truro Fencing Club 2 6 13 27 0,333 -14
147 FRA CROISET Lisa 26 MAISONS ALF 1 5 16 24 0,200 -8
148 JPN HAMADA Maho 1 5 15 23 0,200 -8
149 BRA BAEZA CENTURION Marta Truro Fencing Club 1 5 13 22 0,200 -9
150 BEL GEVAERT Alexandra Confrerie Gent 1 5 12 24 0,200 -12