Coupe Akropolis | Sabre | female | Sen | Individuel | Athen (GRE)

Date: 30.01.2016 16:46 | Sonja Lange

Nation Name Reg. Club      
BEL ABRAMS Jolien SC Parcival 1.432
EGY AHMED Mennatalla 1.68
USA AKSAMIT Monica 1.88
BLR ANDREYEVA Darya SCAF RB 1.133
JPN AOKI Chika 1.34
MEX ARRAYALES Tania 1.46
HKG AU Sin Ying 1.57
AUS AUTY Samantha 1.249
BRA BAEZA CENTURION Marta Truro Fencing Club 1.117
FRA BALZER Sara 24 STRASBOURG UC 1.43
RUS BASHTA Anna 1.200
VEN BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 27 PARIS LPR 1.37
FRA BERDER Cecilia 20 ORLEANS CE 1.6
ITA BIANCO Ilaria 1.63
RUS BOLSHAKOVA Valeria National team 1.214
FRA BOUDIAF Saoussen 13 ROUBAIX CE 1.28
FRA BOULAY Beline 28 CHATOU 1.127
CAN BRIND´AMOUR Pamela 1.247
FRA BRUNET Manon 20 ORLEANS CE 1.36
GER BUJDOSO Alexandra MR Königsbacher SC 1.81
AZE BUNYATOVA Sevil 1.61
AZE BUNYATOVA Sevinj 1.124
IND CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 1.119
GBR CHART Maria Truro Fencing Club 1.450
KOR CHOI Sooyeon 1.72
GRE CHOURI Maria Georgia A.E.K. 1.9999
ITA CIARAGLIA Sofia Fed. Italiana Scherma 1.109
VEN CONTRERAS Patricia 1.126
ITA CRISCIO Martina Fed. Italiana Scherma 1.120
FRA CROISET Lisa 26 MAISONS ALF 1.211
TPE DELL´AQUILA Tiffany 1.125
BUL DIMITROVA Sylva 1.316
GRE DIMKOU Eleni GYMNASTIKI ENOSI FLORINAS 1.9999
RUS DYACHENKO Ekaterina 1.15
MEX ECHEVERRIA Alekxandra 1.241
RUS EGORIAN Yana National team 1.5
GER EIFLER Kira BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.9999
EGY EL SWAY Mariam 1.52
JPN EMURA Misaki 1.41
ESP ESTRADA Sara S.A. Madrid 1.199
DOM FELIX LARA Rossy 1.58
GRE FLORATOU Panagiota 1.9999
ITA FONDI Camilla SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia 1.170
RUS GALIAKBAROVA Dina 1.35
CHN GAO Yuyao 1.206
HUN GARAM Nora MTK 1.91
BRA GASPARIN Giulia 1.163
RUS GAVRILOVA Yuliya 1.22
GRE GEORGIADOU Despina 1.9999
BEL GEVAERT Alexandra Confrerie Gent 1.230
GRE GKOUNTOURA Theodora A.E.K. 1.210
MEX GONZALEZ GARATE Ursula NZ 1.49
ITA GREGORIO Rossella Fed. Italiana Scherma 1.11
PAN GRENCH Eileen 1.48
ITA GUARNERI Paola 1.251
ITA GULOTTA Loreta Fed. Italiana Scherma 1.21
CHN GUO Yiqi 1.415
EGY HAFEZ Nada 1.415
JPN HAMADA Maho 1.229
CZE HANZLIKOVA Klara CSK Riegel 1.237
HKG HO Siu In Jenny 1.67
BUL HRAMOVA Olga A. Svechnikov 1.118
KOR HWANG Seona 1.16
AZE IBRAHIMOVA Fatima 1.250
JPN INOUE Mami 1.173
GBR ITZKOWITZ Aliya Camden FC 1.216
BLR IVANISHCHANKA Hanna RCPhES 1.352
CAN JONES Natalie 1.313
POL JOZWIAK Bogna 1.56
GRE KALOUTA Kalliopi APOLLON VRILISSION 1.9999
RUS KARBOLINA Evgenia National team 1.112
BLR KASPIAROVICH Palina 1.107
HUN KATONA Renata Vasas 1.388
POL KEDZIORA Katarzyna 1.86
HUN KELECSENYI Mirabella BVSC 1.207
GBR KEMPE Katherine 1.92
KAZ KHABIBULLINA Aibike 1.103
UKR KHARLAN Olga 1.2
JPN KIKUCHI Mika 1.50
KOR KIM Jiyeon 1.8
JPN KIMURA Marino 1.9999
GER KINDLER Ann-Sophie TSG Eislingen 1.152
GER KLEMM Sibylle NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.122
UKR KOMASHCHUK Alina Netishyn 1.27
POL KOMISARCZYK Martyna AZS AWF Warszawa 1.385
RUS KORMILITSYNA Svetlana 1.85
TUR KOSE Fatma Zehra 1.171
RUS KOVALEVA Viktoriya National team 1.31
POL KOZACZUK Malgorzata AZS AWF Warszawa 1.39
UKR KRAVATSKA Olena Musketeer Odessa 1.33
GER KRUEGER Lea NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.234
GER KUSIAN Judith NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.398
HKG LAM Hin Wai 1.93
HUN LASZLO Luca NZ UTE 1.196
SIN LEE Ann Huimin 1.128
KOR LEE Rajin 1.30
FRA LEMBACH Charlotte 24 STRASBOURG UC 1.17
GER LIMBACH Anna NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.26
ITA LUCCHINO Alessandra 1.131
ESP MARCOS Sandra 1.111
ESP MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1.65
DOM MARTINEZ DE LOS SANTOS Melody Rochell 1.130
HUN MARTON Anna NZ MTK 1.7
USA MERZA Celina USA 1.203
USA MERZA Sarah 1.395
AZE MIKINA Sabina 1.18
EGY MONTASER Nour 1.71
ITA MORMILE Chiara Fed. Italiana Scherma 1.106
GRE MPENOU Klairi NZ A.E.K. 1.476
USA MUHAMMAD Faizah NZ 1.123
USA MUHAMMAD Ibtihaj 1.10
JPN MUKAE Ayaka 1.192
KAZ MUKATOVA Aliya 1.470
ITA NAVARRIA Caterina Fed. Italiana Scherma 1.82
ESP NAVARRO Araceli C.E. Madrid 1.42
SEN NDAO Mame Awa 1.94
VIE NGUYEN Thi Le Dung 1.55
RUS OBVINTSEVA Yana National team 1.146
POL OSTOJSKA Matylda AZS AWF Warszawa 1.165
CAN PAGE Gabriella Seigneurs Rive-Nord 1.45
GRE PAIZI Marina 1.166
USA PALMEDO Sage USA 1.79
FRA PALU Flora 27 PARIS ATP 1.90
KAZ PAMANSHA Diana 1.138
TPE PANG Hui Yi 1.288
ROU PASCU Bianca CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1.51
VEN PASTRAN Milagros 1.87
HUN PENTEK Brigitta BVSC 1.204
ESP PEREZ CUENCA Celia C.E. Leganes 1.223
ARG PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen 1.40
AUS PHILLIPS Helen 1.9999
MEX PLIEGO Paola 1.25
KAZ POCHEKUTOVA Tamara 1.64
CAN PONICH Marissa 1.74
GRE POTOU Evridiki NZ A.E.K. 1.516
GER PRESSMAR Julia TSG Eislingen 1.412
KAZ PRIKHODKO Tatyana 1.356
POL PUDA Marta 1.174
UKR PUNDYK Galyna 1.66
CHN QIAN Jiarui 1.29
FRA QUEROLI Caroline 27 PARIS RCF 1.110
RUS RIDEL Mariya National team 1.167
FRA RIFKISS Margaux 27 PARIS ATP 1.135
GRE SAFARI Kyriaki 1.514
GBR SANCROFT Jennifer Eleanor 1.255
TUR SARBAN Ilgin TED SK 1.197
TUR SARICAM Melis Bursa Ferdi 1.240
KAZ SARYBAY Aigerim 1.383
USA SCHNEIDER Daria 1.105
KOR SEO Jiyeon 1.32
CHN SHAO Yaqi 1.44
CHN SHEN Chen 1.4
ITA SINIGAGLIA Lucrezia Fed. Italiana Scherma 1.121
POL SOCHA Aleksandra AZS AWF Warszawa 1.13
SEN SOW Assietou 1.69
FRA STOLTZ Marion 20 ORLEANS CE 1.132
USA STONE Anne-Elizabeth 1.23
FRA TAILLANDIER Charleine 27 1.159
JPN TAKASHIMA Risa 1.213
JPN TAMURA Norika 1.60
GRE TETRADI Sofia Dionysia APOLLON VRILISSION 1.9999
USA THOMPSON Kamali NZ 1.83
MEX TOLEDO Julieta 1.75
BRA TROIS Karina 1.182
GRE TSAPATSARIS Anika 1.9999
GRE VAHLAS Zoi 25 TARBES ATE 1.113
DOM VALENTIN Heyddys 1.89
GRE VAMVAKOURI Maria Elissavet APOLLON VRILISSION 1.9999
HUN VARHELYI Kata BVSC 1.116
ITA VECCHI Irene Fed. Italiana Scherma 1.20
RUS VELIKAYA Sofya 1.1
ESP VILA Laia Sala Armas Montjuich 1.62
GER VOLKMANN Valentina TSG Eislingen 1.464
UKR VORONINA Olena KIEW 1.24
GRE VOUGIOUKA Vassiliki 1.14
POL WALCZAK Karolina TMS Sosnowiec 1.462
POL WATOR Angelika TMS Sosnowiec 1.47
USA WOZNIAK Dagmara 1.12
JPN YAMAMOTO Seira 1.161
CHN YANG Hengyu 1.209
CHN YIN Haiyun 1.59
KOR YOON Jisu 1.19
USA ZAGUNIS Mariel 1.3
HUN ZAHONYI Petra Karpati 1.231
CHN ZHANG Xin 1.164
CHN ZHANG Xueqian 1.160
CHN ZHONG Yuting 1.437
UKR ZHOVNIR Olga 1.114