Coupe Akropolis | Sabre | female | Sen | Individuel | Athen (GRE)

Date: 29.01.2016 18:10 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi BL | Fri 12:00 | Referee: KOSMAS NikolaosTOURE Papa Khassoum

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AZE MIKINA Sabina
1
1 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 16 0.833 10 2. 26.
KOR CHOI Sooyeon
1
2 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 17 0.833 10 1. 24.
JPN YAMAMOTO Seira
1
3 V5 D2 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 23 18 0.667 5 4. 58.
GER PRESSMAR Julia
TSG Eislingen
4 D1 D1 D2 D3 D2 V5 1 14 27 0.167 -13 7. 147.
BEL ABRAMS Jolien
1 SC Parcival
5 D2 D3 D2 V5 D1 D4 1 17 28 0.167 -11 5. 144.
CHN ZHANG Xueqian
1
6 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 26 14 0.667 12 3. 42.
EGY MONTASER Nour
1
7 D4 D2 D3 D2 V5 D0 1 16 29 0.167 -13 6. 146.
details
PRESSMAR Julia   D 1 V 5   MIKINA Sabina R:
ABRAMS Jolien   D 3 V 5   CHOI Sooyeon R:
ZHANG Xueqian   V 5 D 1   YAMAMOTO Seira R:
MIKINA Sabina   V 5 D 4   MONTASER Nour R:
PRESSMAR Julia   D 3 V 5   ABRAMS Jolien R:
YAMAMOTO Seira   D 2 V 5   CHOI Sooyeon R:
MONTASER Nour   D 0 V 5   ZHANG Xueqian R:
MIKINA Sabina   V 5 D 2   ABRAMS Jolien R:
YAMAMOTO Seira   V 5 D 2   PRESSMAR Julia R:
CHOI Sooyeon   V 5 D 4   ZHANG Xueqian R:
MONTASER Nour   V 5 D 4   ABRAMS Jolien R:
MIKINA Sabina   D 1 V 5   YAMAMOTO Seira R:
ZHANG Xueqian   V 5 D 2   PRESSMAR Julia R:
CHOI Sooyeon   V 5 D 2   MONTASER Nour R:
ABRAMS Jolien   D 2 V 5   YAMAMOTO Seira R:
ZHANG Xueqian   D 2 V 5   MIKINA Sabina R:
PRESSMAR Julia   D 1 V 5   CHOI Sooyeon R:
YAMAMOTO Seira   V 5 D 3   MONTASER Nour R:
ABRAMS Jolien   D 1 V 5   ZHANG Xueqian R:
CHOI Sooyeon   D 2 V 5   MIKINA Sabina R:
MONTASER Nour   D 2 V 5   PRESSMAR Julia R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi YE | Fri 12:00 | Referee: MARTILOTTI Luigi

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CAN PONICH Marissa
1
1 V5 V5 D2 V5 / V5 4 22 14 0.800 8 2. 37.
CHN GUO Yiqi
1
2 D4 V5 D4 D2 / V5 2 20 19 0.400 1 3. 103.
GER KUSIAN Judith
TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 D2 D3 D4 V5 / V5 2 19 19 0.400 0 4. 104.
KOR YOON Jisu
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 / V5 5 25 14 1.000 11 1. 13.
FRA TAILLANDIER Charleine
5 D3 V5 D1 D3 / V5 2 17 17 0.400 0 5. 106.
SEN SOW Assietou
1
6 / / / / / / 0 0 0 0.000 7. 171.
BRA GASPARIN Giulia
1
7 D0 D1 D3 D1 D0 / 0 5 25 0.000 -20 6. 163.
details
YOON Jisu   V 5 D 2   PONICH Marissa R:
TAILLANDIER Charleine   V 5 D 2   GUO Yiqi R:
SOW Assietou   -- --   KUSIAN Judith R:
PONICH Marissa   V 5 D 0   GASPARIN Giulia R:
YOON Jisu   V 5 D 3   TAILLANDIER Charleine R:
KUSIAN Judith   D 3 V 5   GUO Yiqi R:
GASPARIN Giulia   -- --   SOW Assietou R:
PONICH Marissa   V 5 D 3   TAILLANDIER Charleine R:
KUSIAN Judith   D 4 V 5   YOON Jisu R:
GUO Yiqi   -- --   SOW Assietou R:
GASPARIN Giulia   D 0 V 5   TAILLANDIER Charleine R:
PONICH Marissa   V 5 D 2   KUSIAN Judith R:
SOW Assietou   -- --   YOON Jisu R:
GUO Yiqi   V 5 D 1   GASPARIN Giulia R:
TAILLANDIER Charleine   D 1 V 5   KUSIAN Judith R:
SOW Assietou   -- --   PONICH Marissa R:
YOON Jisu   V 5 D 4   GUO Yiqi R:
KUSIAN Judith   V 5 D 3   GASPARIN Giulia R:
TAILLANDIER Charleine   -- --   SOW Assietou R:
GUO Yiqi   D 4 V 5   PONICH Marissa R:
GASPARIN Giulia   D 1 V 5   YOON Jisu R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi GR | Fri 12:00 | Referee: VALLEJO GuillermoGUCLUER Ilgin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
USA MERZA Sarah
1
1 D3 D3 V5 V5 D3 D3 2 22 21 0.333 1 5. 114.
ITA VECCHI Irene
1 Fed. Italiana Scherma
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 2.
GBR CHART Maria
1 Truro Fencing Club
3 V5 D2 V5 D0 D0 D1 2 13 27 0.333 -14 6. 130.
EGY AHMED Mennatalla
1
4 D0 D0 D4 D1 D1 D2 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 165.
CHN ZHANG Xin
1
5 D1 D1 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 18 20 0.500 -2 4. 96.
MEX TOLEDO Julieta
1
6 V5 D1 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 25 14 0.667 11 2. 43.
GER KINDLER Ann-Sophie
TSG Eislingen
7 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D0 4 23 17 0.667 6 3. 57.
details
AHMED Mennatalla   D 0 V 5   MERZA Sarah R:
ZHANG Xin   D 1 V 5   VECCHI Irene R:
TOLEDO Julieta   V 5 D 0   CHART Maria R:
MERZA Sarah   D 3 V 5   KINDLER Ann-Sophie R:
AHMED Mennatalla   D 1 V 5   ZHANG Xin R:
CHART Maria   D 2 V 5   VECCHI Irene R:
KINDLER Ann-Sophie   D 0 V 5   TOLEDO Julieta R:
MERZA Sarah   V 5 D 1   ZHANG Xin R:
CHART Maria   V 5 D 4   AHMED Mennatalla R:
VECCHI Irene   V 5 D 1   TOLEDO Julieta R:
KINDLER Ann-Sophie   V 5 D 1   ZHANG Xin R:
MERZA Sarah   D 3 V 5   CHART Maria R:
TOLEDO Julieta   V 5 D 1   AHMED Mennatalla R:
VECCHI Irene   V 5 D 3   KINDLER Ann-Sophie R:
ZHANG Xin   V 5 D 0   CHART Maria R:
TOLEDO Julieta   V 5 D 3   MERZA Sarah R:
AHMED Mennatalla   D 0 V 5   VECCHI Irene R:
CHART Maria   D 1 V 5   KINDLER Ann-Sophie R:
ZHANG Xin   V 5 D 4   TOLEDO Julieta R:
VECCHI Irene   V 5 D 3   MERZA Sarah R:
KINDLER Ann-Sophie   V 5 D 2   AHMED Mennatalla R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi RE | Fri 12:00 | Referee: BERTHIER Anne-LaureBOLLAS Emmanuel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
USA PALMEDO Sage
1 USA
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 27 13 0.667 14 2. 40.
POL OSTOJSKA Matylda
1 AZS AWF Warszawa
2 D1 D0 D3 V5 D4 V5 2 18 25 0.333 -7 5. 121.
ITA GULOTTA Loreta
1 Fed. Italiana Scherma
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 14 1.000 16 1. 9.
RUS OBVINTSEVA Yana
1 National team
4 D1 V5 D4 D3 V5 V5 3 23 23 0.500 0 4. 88.
EGY HAFEZ Nada
1
5 D0 D2 D2 V5 D3 D0 1 12 28 0.167 -16 7. 151.
KAZ SARYBAY Aigerim
1
6 D1 V5 D2 D4 V5 D1 2 18 27 0.333 -9 6. 127.
HKG HO Siu In Jenny
1
7 V5 D3 D3 D1 V5 V5 3 22 20 0.500 2 3. 81.
details
OBVINTSEVA Yana   D 1 V 5   PALMEDO Sage R:
HAFEZ Nada   D 2 V 5   OSTOJSKA Matylda R:
SARYBAY Aigerim   D 2 V 5   GULOTTA Loreta R:
PALMEDO Sage   D 4 V 5   HO Siu In Jenny R:
OBVINTSEVA Yana   D 3 V 5   HAFEZ Nada R:
GULOTTA Loreta   V 5 D 0   OSTOJSKA Matylda R:
HO Siu In Jenny   V 5 D 1   SARYBAY Aigerim R:
PALMEDO Sage   V 5 D 0   HAFEZ Nada R:
GULOTTA Loreta   V 5 D 4   OBVINTSEVA Yana R:
OSTOJSKA Matylda   D 4 V 5   SARYBAY Aigerim R:
HO Siu In Jenny   V 5 D 0   HAFEZ Nada R:
PALMEDO Sage   D 3 V 5   GULOTTA Loreta R:
SARYBAY Aigerim   D 4 V 5   OBVINTSEVA Yana R:
OSTOJSKA Matylda   V 5 D 3   HO Siu In Jenny R:
HAFEZ Nada   D 2 V 5   GULOTTA Loreta R:
SARYBAY Aigerim   D 1 V 5   PALMEDO Sage R:
OBVINTSEVA Yana   V 5 D 3   OSTOJSKA Matylda R:
GULOTTA Loreta   V 5 D 3   HO Siu In Jenny R:
HAFEZ Nada   D 3 V 5   SARYBAY Aigerim R:
OSTOJSKA Matylda   D 1 V 5   PALMEDO Sage R:
HO Siu In Jenny   D 1 V 5   OBVINTSEVA Yana R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Fri 12:00 | Referee: ZHENG Kang Zhao

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
UKR PUNDYK Galyna
1
1 D1 V5 D1 V5 V5 D2 3 19 22 0.500 -3 4. 98.
HUN KATONA Renata
1 Vasas
2 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 21 0.833 6 2. 32.
CHN ZHONG Yuting
1
3 D3 V5 V5 D2 D3 D2 2 20 26 0.333 -6 5. 119.
GER BUJDOSO Alexandra
Königsbacher SC
4 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 D2 3 25 20 0.500 5 3. 74.
GRE PAIZI Marina
1
5 D4 D3 V5 D4 D1 D4 1 21 27 0.167 -6 7. 136.
KAZ PAMANSHA Diana
1
6 D0 D4 V5 D0 V5 D3 2 17 24 0.333 -7 6. 123.
RUS GAVRILOVA Yuliya
1
7 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 18 0.833 11 1. 21.
details
BUJDOSO Alexandra   V 5 D 1   PUNDYK Galyna R:
PAIZI Marina   D 3 V 5   KATONA Renata R:
PAMANSHA Diana   V 5 D 3   ZHONG Yuting R:
PUNDYK Galyna   D 2 V 5   GAVRILOVA Yuliya R:
BUJDOSO Alexandra   V 5 D 4   PAIZI Marina R:
ZHONG Yuting   V 5 D 2   KATONA Renata R:
GAVRILOVA Yuliya   V 5 D 3   PAMANSHA Diana R:
PUNDYK Galyna   V 5 D 4   PAIZI Marina R:
ZHONG Yuting   V 5 D 4   BUJDOSO Alexandra R:
KATONA Renata   V 5 D 4   PAMANSHA Diana R:
GAVRILOVA Yuliya   V 5 D 4   PAIZI Marina R:
PUNDYK Galyna   V 5 D 3   ZHONG Yuting R:
PAMANSHA Diana   D 0 V 5   BUJDOSO Alexandra R:
KATONA Renata   V 5 D 4   GAVRILOVA Yuliya R:
PAIZI Marina   V 5 D 2   ZHONG Yuting R:
PAMANSHA Diana   D 0 V 5   PUNDYK Galyna R:
BUJDOSO Alexandra   D 4 V 5   KATONA Renata R:
ZHONG Yuting   D 2 V 5   GAVRILOVA Yuliya R:
PAIZI Marina   D 1 V 5   PAMANSHA Diana R:
KATONA Renata   V 5 D 1   PUNDYK Galyna R:
GAVRILOVA Yuliya   V 5 D 2   BUJDOSO Alexandra R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Fri 12:00 | Referee: DOANA AndreeaSAINIS Christos

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL WALCZAK Karolina
1 TMS Sosnowiec
1 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 26 23 0.500 3 5. 78.
RUS RIDEL Mariya
1 National team
2 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D2 4 26 22 0.667 4 3. 61.
USA STONE Anne-Elizabeth
1
3 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 D4 3 26 20 0.500 6 4. 72.
KAZ PRIKHODKO Tatyana
1
4 D2 D4 D2 D3 D2 D0 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 157.
FRA RIFKISS Margaux
PARIS ATP
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 22 0.833 7 1. 31.
ITA NAVARRIA Caterina
1 Fed. Italiana Scherma
6 D2 D0 D0 V5 D3 V5 2 15 25 0.333 -10 6. 129.
ESP MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 4 27 20 0.667 7 2. 51.
details
PRIKHODKO Tatyana   D 2 V 5   WALCZAK Karolina R:
RIFKISS Margaux   V 5 D 4   RIDEL Mariya R:
NAVARRIA Caterina   D 0 V 5   STONE Anne-Elizabeth R:
WALCZAK Karolina   D 4 V 5   MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia R:
PRIKHODKO Tatyana   D 3 V 5   RIFKISS Margaux R:
STONE Anne-Elizabeth   D 4 V 5   RIDEL Mariya R:
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia   D 3 V 5   NAVARRIA Caterina R:
WALCZAK Karolina   V 5 D 4   RIFKISS Margaux R:
STONE Anne-Elizabeth   V 5 D 2   PRIKHODKO Tatyana R:
RIDEL Mariya   V 5 D 0   NAVARRIA Caterina R:
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia   D 4 V 5   RIFKISS Margaux R:
WALCZAK Karolina   D 3 V 5   STONE Anne-Elizabeth R:
NAVARRIA Caterina   V 5 D 2   PRIKHODKO Tatyana R:
RIDEL Mariya   D 2 V 5   MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia R:
RIFKISS Margaux   V 5 D 3   STONE Anne-Elizabeth R:
NAVARRIA Caterina   D 2 V 5   WALCZAK Karolina R:
PRIKHODKO Tatyana   D 4 V 5   RIDEL Mariya R:
STONE Anne-Elizabeth   D 4 V 5   MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia R:
RIFKISS Margaux   V 5 D 3   NAVARRIA Caterina R:
RIDEL Mariya   V 5 D 4   WALCZAK Karolina R:
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia   V 5 D 0   PRIKHODKO Tatyana R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Fri 12:00 | Referee: KAPOSVARI ZsoltPSYCHAS Nikolaos

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA FONDI Camilla
1 SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia
1 D4 D0 D4 D2 D4 V5 1 19 27 0.167 -8 7. 138.
GER VOLKMANN Valentina
TSG Eislingen
2 V5 V5 D2 D4 D2 D1 2 19 28 0.333 -9 6. 126.
USA THOMPSON Kamali
3 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 D3 3 26 17 0.500 9 2. 70.
UKR VORONINA Olena
1 KIEW
4 V5 V5 D0 D4 D0 V5 3 19 23 0.500 -4 5. 100.
KAZ POCHEKUTOVA Tamara
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 18 1.000 12 1. 11.
POL KOMISARCZYK Martyna
1 AZS AWF Warszawa
6 V5 V5 D2 V5 D3 D0 3 20 21 0.500 -1 4. 93.
BLR ANDREYEVA Darya
1 SCAF RB
7 D2 V5 V5 D2 D1 V5 3 20 19 0.500 1 3. 87.
details
VORONINA Olena   V 5 D 4   FONDI Camilla R:
POCHEKUTOVA Tamara   V 5 D 4   VOLKMANN Valentina R:
KOMISARCZYK Martyna   D 2 V 5   THOMPSON Kamali R:
FONDI Camilla   V 5 D 2   ANDREYEVA Darya R:
VORONINA Olena   D 4 V 5   POCHEKUTOVA Tamara R:
THOMPSON Kamali   D 4 V 5   VOLKMANN Valentina R:
ANDREYEVA Darya   V 5 D 0   KOMISARCZYK Martyna R:
FONDI Camilla   D 2 V 5   POCHEKUTOVA Tamara R:
THOMPSON Kamali   V 5 D 0   VORONINA Olena R:
VOLKMANN Valentina   D 2 V 5   KOMISARCZYK Martyna R:
ANDREYEVA Darya   D 1 V 5   POCHEKUTOVA Tamara R:
FONDI Camilla   D 0 V 5   THOMPSON Kamali R:
KOMISARCZYK Martyna   V 5 D 0   VORONINA Olena R:
VOLKMANN Valentina   D 1 V 5   ANDREYEVA Darya R:
POCHEKUTOVA Tamara   V 5 D 4   THOMPSON Kamali R:
KOMISARCZYK Martyna   V 5 D 4   FONDI Camilla R:
VORONINA Olena   V 5 D 2   VOLKMANN Valentina R:
THOMPSON Kamali   D 3 V 5   ANDREYEVA Darya R:
POCHEKUTOVA Tamara   V 5 D 3   KOMISARCZYK Martyna R:
VOLKMANN Valentina   V 5 D 4   FONDI Camilla R:
ANDREYEVA Darya   D 2 V 5   VORONINA Olena R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Fri 12:00 | Referee: DOUVIS AndreasCOX Matthew

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
MEX PLIEGO Paola
1
1 V5 V5 D1 V5 D2 V5 4 23 21 0.667 2 3. 64.
KAZ MUKATOVA Aliya
1
2 D4 D3 D0 V5 D0 D2 1 14 28 0.167 -14 7. 148.
TUR KOSE Fatma Zehra
1
3 D0 V5 V5 D3 D2 D2 2 17 26 0.333 -9 6. 128.
ITA BIANCO Ilaria
1
4 V5 V5 D3 D4 D4 D3 2 24 21 0.333 3 4. 113.
BLR IVANISHCHANKA Hanna
1 RCPhES
5 D4 D3 V5 V5 D3 D1 2 21 27 0.333 -6 5. 118.
RUS KORMILITSYNA Svetlana
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 15 1.000 15 1. 10.
FRA STOLTZ Marion
ORLEANS CE
7 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 27 18 0.667 9 2. 47.
details
BIANCO Ilaria   V 5 D 1   PLIEGO Paola R:
IVANISHCHANKA Hanna   D 3 V 5   MUKATOVA Aliya R:
KORMILITSYNA Svetlana   V 5 D 2   KOSE Fatma Zehra R:
PLIEGO Paola   V 5 D 3   STOLTZ Marion R:
BIANCO Ilaria   D 4 V 5   IVANISHCHANKA Hanna R:
KOSE Fatma Zehra   V 5 D 3   MUKATOVA Aliya R:
STOLTZ Marion   D 4 V 5   KORMILITSYNA Svetlana R:
PLIEGO Paola   V 5 D 4   IVANISHCHANKA Hanna R:
KOSE Fatma Zehra   V 5 D 3   BIANCO Ilaria R:
MUKATOVA Aliya   D 0 V 5   KORMILITSYNA Svetlana R:
STOLTZ Marion   V 5 D 1   IVANISHCHANKA Hanna R:
PLIEGO Paola   V 5 D 0   KOSE Fatma Zehra R:
KORMILITSYNA Svetlana   V 5 D 4   BIANCO Ilaria R:
MUKATOVA Aliya   D 2 V 5   STOLTZ Marion R:
IVANISHCHANKA Hanna   V 5 D 3   KOSE Fatma Zehra R:
KORMILITSYNA Svetlana   V 5 D 2   PLIEGO Paola R:
BIANCO Ilaria   V 5 D 0   MUKATOVA Aliya R:
KOSE Fatma Zehra   D 2 V 5   STOLTZ Marion R:
IVANISHCHANKA Hanna   D 3 V 5   KORMILITSYNA Svetlana R:
MUKATOVA Aliya   D 4 V 5   PLIEGO Paola R:
STOLTZ Marion   V 5 D 3   BIANCO Ilaria R:

No. 9: Results checked
Pi BL | Fri 13:30 | Referee: ZHENG Kang ZhaoKOSMAS Nikolaos

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ESP VILA Laia
1 Sala Armas Montjuich
1 D2 D3 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 23 18 0.500 5 5. 75.
POL KEDZIORA Katarzyna
1
2 V5 D2 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 23 18 0.667 5 3. 58.
JPN INOUE Mami
1
3 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 26 18 0.833 8 2. 30.
GRE MPENOU Klairi
A.E.K.
4 D1 D0 D2 D0 D2 V5 1 10 25 0.167 -15 6. 150.
ITA LUCCHINO Alessandra
1
5 D2 D2 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 22 16 0.500 6 4. 73.
GER LIMBACH Anna
TSV Bayer Dormagen
6 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 15 0.833 14 1. 15.
BUL DIMITROVA Sylva
1
7 D0 D4 D2 D0 D0 D1 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 167.
details
MPENOU Klairi   D 1 V 5   VILA Laia R:
LUCCHINO Alessandra   D 2 V 5   KEDZIORA Katarzyna R:
LIMBACH Anna   D 4 V 5   INOUE Mami R:
VILA Laia   V 5 D 0   DIMITROVA Sylva R:
MPENOU Klairi   D 0 V 5   LUCCHINO Alessandra R:
INOUE Mami   V 5 D 2   KEDZIORA Katarzyna R:
DIMITROVA Sylva   D 1 V 5   LIMBACH Anna R:
VILA Laia   V 5 D 2   LUCCHINO Alessandra R:
INOUE Mami   V 5 D 2   MPENOU Klairi R:
KEDZIORA Katarzyna   D 1 V 5   LIMBACH Anna R:
DIMITROVA Sylva   D 0 V 5   LUCCHINO Alessandra R:
VILA Laia   D 3 V 5   INOUE Mami R:
LIMBACH Anna   V 5 D 2   MPENOU Klairi R:
KEDZIORA Katarzyna   V 5 D 4   DIMITROVA Sylva R:
LUCCHINO Alessandra   V 5 D 1   INOUE Mami R:
LIMBACH Anna   V 5 D 3   VILA Laia R:
MPENOU Klairi   D 0 V 5   KEDZIORA Katarzyna R:
INOUE Mami   V 5 D 2   DIMITROVA Sylva R:
LUCCHINO Alessandra   D 3 V 5   LIMBACH Anna R:
KEDZIORA Katarzyna   V 5 D 2   VILA Laia R:
DIMITROVA Sylva   D 0 V 5   MPENOU Klairi R:

No. 10: Results checked
Pi YE | Fri 13:30 | Referee: BERTHIER Anne-Laure

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
UKR KOMASHCHUK Alina
1 Netishyn
1 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 14 0.833 13 2. 18.
GRE SAFARI Kyriaki
1
2 D1 D2 D4 D0 D1 D2 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 162.
POL PUDA Marta
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 7.
CAN JONES Natalie
1
4 D0 V5 D3 V5 V5 D1 3 19 22 0.500 -3 5. 98.
VEN PASTRAN Milagros
1
5 D2 V5 D1 D0 D0 D3 1 11 25 0.167 -14 6. 149.
AZE BUNYATOVA Sevil
1
6 D3 V5 D4 D3 V5 V5 3 25 18 0.500 7 3. 71.
DOM MARTINEZ DE LOS SANTOS Melody Rochell
1
7 D3 V5 D1 V5 V5 D2 3 21 21 0.500 0 4. 90.
details
JONES Natalie   D 0 V 5   KOMASHCHUK Alina R:
PASTRAN Milagros   V 5 D 0   SAFARI Kyriaki R:
BUNYATOVA Sevil   D 4 V 5   PUDA Marta R:
KOMASHCHUK Alina   V 5 D 3   MARTINEZ DE LOS SANTOS Melody Rochell R:
JONES Natalie   V 5 D 0   PASTRAN Milagros R:
PUDA Marta   V 5 D 2   SAFARI Kyriaki R:
MARTINEZ DE LOS SANTOS Melody Rochell   D 2 V 5   BUNYATOVA Sevil R:
KOMASHCHUK Alina   V 5 D 2   PASTRAN Milagros R:
PUDA Marta   V 5 D 3   JONES Natalie R:
SAFARI Kyriaki   D 1 V 5   BUNYATOVA Sevil R:
MARTINEZ DE LOS SANTOS Melody Rochell   V 5 D 3   PASTRAN Milagros R:
KOMASHCHUK Alina   D 2 V 5   PUDA Marta R:
BUNYATOVA Sevil   D 3 V 5   JONES Natalie R:
SAFARI Kyriaki   D 2 V 5   MARTINEZ DE LOS SANTOS Melody Rochell R:
PASTRAN Milagros   D 1 V 5   PUDA Marta R:
BUNYATOVA Sevil   D 3 V 5   KOMASHCHUK Alina R:
JONES Natalie   V 5 D 4   SAFARI Kyriaki R:
PUDA Marta   V 5 D 1   MARTINEZ DE LOS SANTOS Melody Rochell R:
PASTRAN Milagros   D 0 V 5   BUNYATOVA Sevil R:
SAFARI Kyriaki   D 1 V 5   KOMASHCHUK Alina R:
MARTINEZ DE LOS SANTOS Melody Rochell   V 5 D 1   JONES Natalie R:

No. 11: Results checked
Pi GR | Fri 13:30 | Referee: DOANA Andreea

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE POTOU Evridiki
A.E.K.
1 V5 D2 D2 D4 D2 D4 1 19 27 0.167 -8 6. 138.
BRA TROIS Karina
1
2 D2 D2 D0 D3 D2 D4 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 157.
USA AKSAMIT Monica
1
3 V5 V5 D2 V5 D4 V5 4 26 20 0.667 6 3. 54.
FRA BOUDIAF Saoussen
ROUBAIX CE
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 7.
TPE PANG Hui Yi
1
5 V5 V5 D4 D3 D3 V5 3 25 26 0.500 -1 4. 92.
CHN YIN Haiyun
1
6 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 20 0.833 9 2. 27.
SIN LEE Ann Huimin
1
7 V5 V5 D2 D2 D4 D4 2 22 28 0.333 -6 5. 117.
details
BOUDIAF Saoussen   V 5 D 2   POTOU Evridiki R:
PANG Hui Yi   V 5 D 3   TROIS Karina R:
YIN Haiyun   V 5 D 4   AKSAMIT Monica R:
POTOU Evridiki   D 4 V 5   LEE Ann Huimin R:
BOUDIAF Saoussen   V 5 D 3   PANG Hui Yi R:
AKSAMIT Monica   V 5 D 2   TROIS Karina R:
LEE Ann Huimin   D 4 V 5   YIN Haiyun R:
POTOU Evridiki   D 4 V 5   PANG Hui Yi R:
AKSAMIT Monica   D 2 V 5   BOUDIAF Saoussen R:
TROIS Karina   D 2 V 5   YIN Haiyun R:
LEE Ann Huimin   D 4 V 5   PANG Hui Yi R:
POTOU Evridiki   D 2 V 5   AKSAMIT Monica R:
YIN Haiyun   D 4 V 5   BOUDIAF Saoussen R:
TROIS Karina   D 4 V 5   LEE Ann Huimin R:
PANG Hui Yi   D 4 V 5   AKSAMIT Monica R:
YIN Haiyun   V 5 D 2   POTOU Evridiki R:
BOUDIAF Saoussen   V 5 D 0   TROIS Karina R:
AKSAMIT Monica   V 5 D 2   LEE Ann Huimin R:
PANG Hui Yi   D 3 V 5   YIN Haiyun R:
TROIS Karina   D 2 V 5   POTOU Evridiki R:
LEE Ann Huimin   D 2 V 5   BOUDIAF Saoussen R:

No. 12: Results checked
Pi RE | Fri 13:30 | Referee: TOURE Papa Khassoum

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA BOULAY Beline
CHATOU
1 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 28 15 0.667 13 2. 41.
CHN QIAN Jiarui
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 19 0.833 9 1. 28.
GBR SANCROFT Jennifer Eleanor
1
3 D1 D1 D0 V5 D1 D4 1 12 28 0.167 -16 6. 151.
HUN LASZLO Luca
UTE
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D0 4 24 17 0.667 7 3. 52.
GRE KALOUTA Kalliopi
1 APOLLON VRILISSION
5 D3 D1 D3 D2 D1 D2 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 160.
JPN TAMURA Norika
1
6 D1 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 22 15 0.667 7 4. 53.
DOM VALENTIN Heyddys
1
7 D0 D4 V5 V5 V5 D0 3 19 21 0.500 -2 5. 95.
details
LASZLO Luca   V 5 D 4   BOULAY Beline R:
KALOUTA Kalliopi   D 1 V 5   QIAN Jiarui R:
TAMURA Norika   V 5 D 1   SANCROFT Jennifer Eleanor R:
BOULAY Beline   V 5 D 0   VALENTIN Heyddys R:
LASZLO Luca   V 5 D 2   KALOUTA Kalliopi R:
SANCROFT Jennifer Eleanor   D 1 V 5   QIAN Jiarui R:
VALENTIN Heyddys   D 0 V 5   TAMURA Norika R:
BOULAY Beline   V 5 D 3   KALOUTA Kalliopi R:
SANCROFT Jennifer Eleanor   D 0 V 5   LASZLO Luca R:
QIAN Jiarui   D 3 V 5   TAMURA Norika R:
VALENTIN Heyddys   V 5 D 2   KALOUTA Kalliopi R:
BOULAY Beline   V 5 D 1   SANCROFT Jennifer Eleanor R:
TAMURA Norika   D 1 V 5   LASZLO Luca R:
QIAN Jiarui   V 5 D 4   VALENTIN Heyddys R:
KALOUTA Kalliopi   D 3 V 5   SANCROFT Jennifer Eleanor R:
TAMURA Norika   D 1 V 5   BOULAY Beline R:
LASZLO Luca   D 4 V 5   QIAN Jiarui R:
SANCROFT Jennifer Eleanor   D 4 V 5   VALENTIN Heyddys R:
KALOUTA Kalliopi   D 1 V 5   TAMURA Norika R:
QIAN Jiarui   V 5 D 4   BOULAY Beline R:
VALENTIN Heyddys   V 5 D 0   LASZLO Luca R:

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 5 | Fri 13:30 | Referee: VALLEJO GuillermoBOLLAS Emmanuel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
VEN CONTRERAS Patricia
1
1 D0 D4 V5 V5 D2 D2 2 18 23 0.333 -5 5. 116.
FRA PALU Flora
PARIS ATP
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 27 16 0.833 11 2. 22.
DOM FELIX LARA Rossy
1
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 17 0.833 12 1. 19.
GRE CHOURI Maria Georgia
1 A.E.K.
4 D2 D1 D1 D3 D0 D2 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 164.
JPN MUKAE Ayaka
1
5 D1 D3 D2 V5 D0 D1 1 12 28 0.167 -16 6. 151.
KOR LEE Rajin
1
6 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 D2 4 23 14 0.667 9 4. 49.
ITA GUARNERI Paola
1
7 V5 D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 27 17 0.667 10 3. 45.
details
CHOURI Maria Georgia   D 2 V 5   CONTRERAS Patricia R:
MUKAE Ayaka   D 3 V 5   PALU Flora R:
LEE Rajin   D 1 V 5   FELIX LARA Rossy R:
CONTRERAS Patricia   D 2 V 5   GUARNERI Paola R:
CHOURI Maria Georgia   D 3 V 5   MUKAE Ayaka R:
FELIX LARA Rossy   D 4 V 5   PALU Flora R:
GUARNERI Paola   V 5 D 2   LEE Rajin R:
CONTRERAS Patricia   V 5 D 1   MUKAE Ayaka R:
FELIX LARA Rossy   V 5 D 1   CHOURI Maria Georgia R:
PALU Flora   D 2 V 5   LEE Rajin R:
GUARNERI Paola   V 5 D 1   MUKAE Ayaka R:
CONTRERAS Patricia   D 4 V 5   FELIX LARA Rossy R:
LEE Rajin   V 5 D 0   CHOURI Maria Georgia R:
PALU Flora   V 5 D 3   GUARNERI Paola R:
MUKAE Ayaka   D 2 V 5   FELIX LARA Rossy R:
LEE Rajin   V 5 D 2   CONTRERAS Patricia R:
CHOURI Maria Georgia   D 1 V 5   PALU Flora R:
FELIX LARA Rossy   V 5 D 4   GUARNERI Paola R:
MUKAE Ayaka   D 0 V 5   LEE Rajin R:
PALU Flora   V 5 D 0   CONTRERAS Patricia R:
GUARNERI Paola   V 5 D 2   CHOURI Maria Georgia R:

No. 14: Results checked
Pi 6 | Fri 13:30 | Referee: MARTILOTTI LuigiDOUVIS Andreas

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AZE IBRAHIMOVA Fatima
1
1 D2 D2 D1 V5 D1 V5 2 16 23 0.333 -7 6. 124.
HUN GARAM Nora
1 MTK
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 2.
GER EIFLER Kira
FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 V5 D2 V5 V5 D2 D0 3 19 23 0.500 -4 5. 100.
TPE DELL´AQUILA Tiffany
1
4 V5 D3 D3 V5 V5 D1 3 22 20 0.500 2 3. 81.
TUR SARBAN Ilgin
1 TED SK
5 D1 D2 D3 D2 D1 D3 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 160.
HKG AU Sin Ying
1
6 V5 D0 V5 D2 V5 D4 3 21 19 0.500 2 4. 83.
RUS KOVALEVA Viktoriya
1 National team
7 D2 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 18 0.667 5 2. 58.
details
DELL´AQUILA Tiffany   V 5 D 1   IBRAHIMOVA Fatima R:
SARBAN Ilgin   D 2 V 5   GARAM Nora R:
AU Sin Ying   V 5 D 2   EIFLER Kira R:
IBRAHIMOVA Fatima   V 5 D 2   KOVALEVA Viktoriya R:
DELL´AQUILA Tiffany   V 5 D 2   SARBAN Ilgin R:
EIFLER Kira   D 2 V 5   GARAM Nora R:
KOVALEVA Viktoriya   V 5 D 4   AU Sin Ying R:
IBRAHIMOVA Fatima   V 5 D 1   SARBAN Ilgin R:
EIFLER Kira   V 5 D 3   DELL´AQUILA Tiffany R:
GARAM Nora   V 5 D 0   AU Sin Ying R:
KOVALEVA Viktoriya   V 5 D 3   SARBAN Ilgin R:
IBRAHIMOVA Fatima   D 2 V 5   EIFLER Kira R:
AU Sin Ying   D 2 V 5   DELL´AQUILA Tiffany R:
GARAM Nora   V 5 D 1   KOVALEVA Viktoriya R:
SARBAN Ilgin   D 3 V 5   EIFLER Kira R:
AU Sin Ying   V 5 D 1   IBRAHIMOVA Fatima R:
DELL´AQUILA Tiffany   D 3 V 5   GARAM Nora R:
EIFLER Kira   D 0 V 5   KOVALEVA Viktoriya R:
SARBAN Ilgin   D 1 V 5   AU Sin Ying R:
GARAM Nora   V 5 D 2   IBRAHIMOVA Fatima R:
KOVALEVA Viktoriya   V 5 D 1   DELL´AQUILA Tiffany R:

No. 15: Results checked
Pi 7 | Fri 13:30 | Referee: COX MatthewPSYCHAS Nikolaos

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AZE BUNYATOVA Sevinj
1
1 D4 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 25 16 0.667 9 2. 48.
GBR KEMPE Katherine
1
2 V5 D1 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 24 20 0.667 4 3. 63.
KOR SEO Jiyeon
1
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 13 0.833 14 1. 17.
AUS AUTY Samantha
1
4 V5 V5 D2 D0 D1 V5 3 18 22 0.500 -4 5. 102.
POL JOZWIAK Bogna
1
5 D1 D2 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 21 19 0.500 2 4. 83.
ESP ESTRADA Sara
1 S.A. Madrid
6 D2 D4 D2 V5 D3 D4 1 20 26 0.167 -6 6. 137.
GRE TSAPATSARIS Anika
1
7 D1 D0 D0 D3 D1 V5 1 10 29 0.167 -19 7. 154.
details
AUTY Samantha   V 5 D 1   BUNYATOVA Sevinj R:
JOZWIAK Bogna   D 2 V 5   KEMPE Katherine R:
ESTRADA Sara   D 2 V 5   SEO Jiyeon R:
BUNYATOVA Sevinj   V 5 D 1   TSAPATSARIS Anika R:
AUTY Samantha   D 0 V 5   JOZWIAK Bogna R:
SEO Jiyeon   V 5 D 1   KEMPE Katherine R:
TSAPATSARIS Anika   V 5 D 4   ESTRADA Sara R:
BUNYATOVA Sevinj   V 5 D 1   JOZWIAK Bogna R:
SEO Jiyeon   V 5 D 2   AUTY Samantha R:
KEMPE Katherine   V 5 D 4   ESTRADA Sara R:
TSAPATSARIS Anika   D 1 V 5   JOZWIAK Bogna R:
BUNYATOVA Sevinj   V 5 D 2   SEO Jiyeon R:
ESTRADA Sara   V 5 D 1   AUTY Samantha R:
KEMPE Katherine   V 5 D 0   TSAPATSARIS Anika R:
JOZWIAK Bogna   D 3 V 5   SEO Jiyeon R:
ESTRADA Sara   D 2 V 5   BUNYATOVA Sevinj R:
AUTY Samantha   V 5 D 3   KEMPE Katherine R:
SEO Jiyeon   V 5 D 0   TSAPATSARIS Anika R:
JOZWIAK Bogna   V 5 D 3   ESTRADA Sara R:
KEMPE Katherine   V 5 D 4   BUNYATOVA Sevinj R:
TSAPATSARIS Anika   D 3 V 5   AUTY Samantha R:

No. 16: Results checked
Pi 8 | Fri 13:30 | Referee: KAPOSVARI Zsolt

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE VAMVAKOURI Maria Elissavet
1 APOLLON VRILISSION
1 D3 D0 D0 D0 D1 D1 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 169.
USA MUHAMMAD Faizah
2 V5 D4 D3 V5 V5 D2 3 24 22 0.500 2 4. 80.
UKR KRAVATSKA Olena
1 Musketeer Odessa
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 5 26 15 0.833 11 3. 23.
RUS BASHTA Anna
1
4 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 27 15 0.833 12 2. 20.
HKG LAM Hin Wai
1
5 V5 D1 D1 D3 D2 D1 1 13 25 0.167 -12 6. 145.
CAN BRIND´AMOUR Pamela
1
6 V5 D3 D3 D1 V5 D3 2 20 23 0.333 -3 5. 115.
VIE NGUYEN Thi Le Dung
1
7 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 13 0.833 15 1. 14.
details
BASHTA Anna   V 5 D 0   VAMVAKOURI Maria Elissavet R:
LAM Hin Wai   D 1 V 5   MUHAMMAD Faizah R:
BRIND´AMOUR Pamela   D 3 V 5   KRAVATSKA Olena R:
VAMVAKOURI Maria Elissavet   D 1 V 5   NGUYEN Thi Le Dung R:
BASHTA Anna   V 5 D 3   LAM Hin Wai R:
KRAVATSKA Olena   V 5 D 4   MUHAMMAD Faizah R:
NGUYEN Thi Le Dung   V 5 D 3   BRIND´AMOUR Pamela R:
VAMVAKOURI Maria Elissavet   D 0 V 5   LAM Hin Wai R:
KRAVATSKA Olena   V 5 D 2   BASHTA Anna R:
MUHAMMAD Faizah   V 5 D 3   BRIND´AMOUR Pamela R:
NGUYEN Thi Le Dung   V 5 D 1   LAM Hin Wai R:
VAMVAKOURI Maria Elissavet   D 0 V 5   KRAVATSKA Olena R:
BRIND´AMOUR Pamela   D 1 V 5   BASHTA Anna R:
MUHAMMAD Faizah   D 2 V 5   NGUYEN Thi Le Dung R:
LAM Hin Wai   D 1 V 5   KRAVATSKA Olena R:
BRIND´AMOUR Pamela   V 5 D 1   VAMVAKOURI Maria Elissavet R:
BASHTA Anna   V 5 D 3   MUHAMMAD Faizah R:
KRAVATSKA Olena   D 1 V 5   NGUYEN Thi Le Dung R:
LAM Hin Wai   D 2 V 5   BRIND´AMOUR Pamela R:
MUHAMMAD Faizah   V 5 D 3   VAMVAKOURI Maria Elissavet R:
NGUYEN Thi Le Dung   D 3 V 5   BASHTA Anna R:

No. 17: Results checked
Pi BL | Fri 15:00 | Referee: MARTILOTTI Luigi

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUS PHILLIPS Helen
1
1 V5 D2 D0 V5 / D3 2 15 22 0.400 -7 4. 111.
GER KLEMM Sibylle
TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 D3 D4 V5 V5 / V5 3 22 18 0.600 4 3. 68.
JPN AOKI Chika
1
3 V5 V5 D1 V5 / V5 4 21 15 0.800 6 2. 39.
USA MERZA Celina
1 USA
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 / V5 4 24 10 0.800 14 1. 33.
MEX ECHEVERRIA Alekxandra
1
5 D4 D3 D2 D3 / D4 0 16 25 0.000 -9 6. 156.
SEN NDAO Mame Awa
1
6 / / / / / / 0 0 0 0.000 7. 9999.
EGY EL SWAY Mariam
1
7 V5 D1 D2 D1 V5 / 2 14 22 0.400 -8 5. 112.
details
MERZA Celina   V 5 D 0   PHILLIPS Helen R:
ECHEVERRIA Alekxandra   D 3 V 5   KLEMM Sibylle R:
NDAO Mame Awa   -- --   AOKI Chika R:
PHILLIPS Helen   D 3 V 5   EL SWAY Mariam R:
MERZA Celina   V 5 D 3   ECHEVERRIA Alekxandra R:
AOKI Chika   V 5 D 4   KLEMM Sibylle R:
EL SWAY Mariam   -- --   NDAO Mame Awa R:
PHILLIPS Helen   V 5 D 4   ECHEVERRIA Alekxandra R:
AOKI Chika   D 1 V 5   MERZA Celina R:
KLEMM Sibylle   -- --   NDAO Mame Awa R:
EL SWAY Mariam   V 5 D 4   ECHEVERRIA Alekxandra R:
PHILLIPS Helen   D 2 V 5   AOKI Chika R:
NDAO Mame Awa   -- --   MERZA Celina R:
KLEMM Sibylle   V 5 D 1   EL SWAY Mariam R:
ECHEVERRIA Alekxandra   D 2 V 5   AOKI Chika R:
NDAO Mame Awa   -- --   PHILLIPS Helen R:
MERZA Celina   D 4 V 5   KLEMM Sibylle R:
AOKI Chika   V 5 D 2   EL SWAY Mariam R:
ECHEVERRIA Alekxandra   -- --   NDAO Mame Awa R:
KLEMM Sibylle   D 3 V 5   PHILLIPS Helen R:
EL SWAY Mariam   D 1 V 5   MERZA Celina R:

No. 18: Results checked
Pi YE | Fri 15:00 | Referee: VALLEJO GuillermoCOX Matthew

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
KAZ KHABIBULLINA Aibike
1
1 V5 V5 D3 D0 V5 D0 3 18 19 0.500 -1 5. 94.
GRE TETRADI Sofia Dionysia
1 APOLLON VRILISSION
2 D2 D0 D1 D1 D4 D0 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 165.
ITA SINIGAGLIA Lucrezia
1 Fed. Italiana Scherma
3 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 24 13 0.667 11 2. 44.
HUN PENTEK Brigitta
1 BVSC
4 V5 V5 D1 D2 V5 D1 3 19 19 0.500 0 4. 91.
RUS GALIAKBAROVA Dina
1
5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D1 4 23 14 0.667 9 3. 49.
TUR SARICAM Melis
1 Bursa Ferdi
6 D1 V5 D0 D0 D1 D0 1 7 29 0.167 -22 6. 155.
ROU PASCU Bianca
1 CS Dinamo Bucuresti
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 5 1.000 25 1. 1.
details
PENTEK Brigitta   V 5 D 3   KHABIBULLINA Aibike R:
GALIAKBAROVA Dina   V 5 D 1   TETRADI Sofia Dionysia R:
SARICAM Melis   D 0 V 5   SINIGAGLIA Lucrezia R:
KHABIBULLINA Aibike   D 0 V 5   PASCU Bianca R:
PENTEK Brigitta   D 2 V 5   GALIAKBAROVA Dina R:
SINIGAGLIA Lucrezia   V 5 D 0   TETRADI Sofia Dionysia R:
PASCU Bianca   V 5 D 0   SARICAM Melis R:
KHABIBULLINA Aibike   D 0 V 5   GALIAKBAROVA Dina R:
SINIGAGLIA Lucrezia   V 5 D 1   PENTEK Brigitta R:
TETRADI Sofia Dionysia   D 4 V 5   SARICAM Melis R:
PASCU Bianca   V 5 D 1   GALIAKBAROVA Dina R:
KHABIBULLINA Aibike   V 5 D 1   SINIGAGLIA Lucrezia R:
SARICAM Melis   D 0 V 5   PENTEK Brigitta R:
TETRADI Sofia Dionysia   D 0 V 5   PASCU Bianca R:
GALIAKBAROVA Dina   D 2 V 5   SINIGAGLIA Lucrezia R:
SARICAM Melis   D 1 V 5   KHABIBULLINA Aibike R:
PENTEK Brigitta   V 5 D 1   TETRADI Sofia Dionysia R:
SINIGAGLIA Lucrezia   D 3 V 5   PASCU Bianca R:
GALIAKBAROVA Dina   V 5 D 1   SARICAM Melis R:
TETRADI Sofia Dionysia   D 2 V 5   KHABIBULLINA Aibike R:
PASCU Bianca   V 5 D 1   PENTEK Brigitta R:

No. 19: Results checked
Pi GR | Fri 15:00 | Referee: DOANA AndreeaZHENG Kang Zhao

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CZE HANZLIKOVA Klara
1 CSK Riegel
1 D2 D1 D2 D2 D4 D2 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 157.
USA SCHNEIDER Daria
1
2 V5 D2 V5 V5 D2 D3 3 22 22 0.500 0 5. 89.
FRA BRUNET Manon
ORLEANS CE
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 4.
CHN GAO Yuyao
1
4 V5 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 25 21 0.667 4 2. 62.
ITA CRISCIO Martina
1 Fed. Italiana Scherma
5 V5 D2 D2 D3 D3 D3 1 18 27 0.167 -9 6. 141.
JPN KIKUCHI Mika
1
6 V5 V5 D1 D3 V5 V5 4 24 23 0.667 1 3. 65.
GRE GEORGIADOU Despina
1
7 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 D4 3 25 23 0.500 2 4. 79.
details
GAO Yuyao   V 5 D 2   HANZLIKOVA Klara R:
CRISCIO Martina   D 2 V 5   SCHNEIDER Daria R:
KIKUCHI Mika   D 1 V 5   BRUNET Manon R:
HANZLIKOVA Klara   D 2 V 5   GEORGIADOU Despina R:
GAO Yuyao   V 5 D 3   CRISCIO Martina R:
BRUNET Manon   V 5 D 2   SCHNEIDER Daria R:
GEORGIADOU Despina   D 4 V 5   KIKUCHI Mika R:
HANZLIKOVA Klara   D 2 V 5   CRISCIO Martina R:
BRUNET Manon   V 5 D 2   GAO Yuyao R:
SCHNEIDER Daria   D 2 V 5   KIKUCHI Mika R:
GEORGIADOU Despina   V 5 D 3   CRISCIO Martina R:
HANZLIKOVA Klara   D 1 V 5   BRUNET Manon R:
KIKUCHI Mika   D 3 V 5   GAO Yuyao R:
SCHNEIDER Daria   D 3 V 5   GEORGIADOU Despina R:
CRISCIO Martina   D 2 V 5   BRUNET Manon R:
KIKUCHI Mika   V 5 D 4   HANZLIKOVA Klara R:
GAO Yuyao   D 3 V 5   SCHNEIDER Daria R:
BRUNET Manon   V 5 D 3   GEORGIADOU Despina R:
CRISCIO Martina   D 3 V 5   KIKUCHI Mika R:
SCHNEIDER Daria   V 5 D 2   HANZLIKOVA Klara R:
GEORGIADOU Despina   D 3 V 5   GAO Yuyao R:

No. 20: Results checked
Pi RE | Fri 15:00 | Referee: BERTHIER Anne-Laure

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA MORMILE Chiara
1 Fed. Italiana Scherma
1 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 15 0.833 14 1. 15.
GRE FLORATOU Panagiota
1
2 D0 D0 D0 D2 D0 D2 0 4 30 0.000 -26 7. 170.
IND CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 27 17 0.833 10 2. 24.
MEX GONZALEZ GARATE Ursula
4 D3 V5 D1 V5 D3 V5 3 22 17 0.500 5 4. 76.
HUN KELECSENYI Mirabella
1 BVSC
5 D2 V5 D3 D2 D1 D4 1 17 27 0.167 -10 6. 143.
GER KRUEGER Lea
TSV Bayer Dormagen
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 26 16 0.667 10 3. 46.
VEN BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay
PARIS LPR
7 D3 V5 D4 D0 V5 V5 3 22 25 0.500 -3 5. 97.
details
GONZALEZ GARATE Ursula   D 3 V 5   MORMILE Chiara R:
KELECSENYI Mirabella   V 5 D 2   FLORATOU Panagiota R:
KRUEGER Lea   V 5 D 2   CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi R:
MORMILE Chiara   V 5 D 3   BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay R:
GONZALEZ GARATE Ursula   V 5 D 2   KELECSENYI Mirabella R:
CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi   V 5 D 0   FLORATOU Panagiota R:
BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay   V 5 D 4   KRUEGER Lea R:
MORMILE Chiara   V 5 D 2   KELECSENYI Mirabella R:
CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi   V 5 D 1   GONZALEZ GARATE Ursula R:
FLORATOU Panagiota   D 0 V 5   KRUEGER Lea R:
BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay   V 5 D 4   KELECSENYI Mirabella R:
MORMILE Chiara   D 4 V 5   CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi R:
KRUEGER Lea   V 5 D 3   GONZALEZ GARATE Ursula R:
FLORATOU Panagiota   D 2 V 5   BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay R:
KELECSENYI Mirabella   D 3 V 5   CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi R:
KRUEGER Lea   D 2 V 5   MORMILE Chiara R:
GONZALEZ GARATE Ursula   V 5 D 0   FLORATOU Panagiota R:
CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi   V 5 D 4   BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay R:
KELECSENYI Mirabella   D 1 V 5   KRUEGER Lea R:
FLORATOU Panagiota   D 0 V 5   MORMILE Chiara R:
BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay   D 0 V 5   GONZALEZ GARATE Ursula R:

No. 21: Results checked
Pi 5 | Fri 15:00 | Referee: DOUVIS Andreas

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
PAN GRENCH Eileen
1
1 D1 D4 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 22 18 0.500 4 3. 77.
BLR KASPIAROVICH Palina
1
2 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 19 0.833 8 2. 29.
POL KOZACZUK Malgorzata
1 AZS AWF Warszawa
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 4.
JPN KIMURA Marino
1
4 D2 D3 D1 D4 V5 D4 1 19 29 0.167 -10 7. 142.
HUN ZAHONYI Petra
1 Karpati
5 V5 D3 D4 V5 D2 D1 2 20 26 0.333 -6 4. 119.
CHN YANG Hengyu
1
6 D0 D4 D0 D4 V5 V5 2 18 25 0.333 -7 5. 121.
BUL HRAMOVA Olga A.
1 Svechnikov
7 D1 D3 D0 V5 V5 D3 2 17 25 0.333 -8 6. 125.
details
KIMURA Marino   D 2 V 5   GRENCH Eileen R:
ZAHONYI Petra   D 3 V 5   KASPIAROVICH Palina R:
YANG Hengyu   D 0 V 5   KOZACZUK Malgorzata R:
GRENCH Eileen   V 5 D 1   HRAMOVA Olga A. R:
KIMURA Marino   D 4 V 5   ZAHONYI Petra R:
KOZACZUK Malgorzata   V 5 D 2   KASPIAROVICH Palina R:
HRAMOVA Olga A.   D 3 V 5   YANG Hengyu R:
GRENCH Eileen   D 2 V 5   ZAHONYI Petra R:
KOZACZUK Malgorzata   V 5 D 1   KIMURA Marino R:
KASPIAROVICH Palina   V 5 D 4   YANG Hengyu R:
HRAMOVA Olga A.   V 5 D 1   ZAHONYI Petra R:
GRENCH Eileen   D 4 V 5   KOZACZUK Malgorzata R:
YANG Hengyu   D 4 V 5   KIMURA Marino R:
KASPIAROVICH Palina   V 5 D 3   HRAMOVA Olga A. R:
ZAHONYI Petra   D 4 V 5   KOZACZUK Malgorzata R:
YANG Hengyu   D 0 V 5   GRENCH Eileen R:
KIMURA Marino   D 3 V 5   KASPIAROVICH Palina R:
KOZACZUK Malgorzata   V 5 D 0   HRAMOVA Olga A. R:
ZAHONYI Petra   D 2 V 5   YANG Hengyu R:
KASPIAROVICH Palina   V 5 D 1   GRENCH Eileen R:
HRAMOVA Olga A.   V 5 D 4   KIMURA Marino R:

No. 22: Results checked
Pi 6 | Fri 15:00 | Referee: GUCLUER IlginSAINIS Christos

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA BAEZA CENTURION Marta
1 Truro Fencing Club
1 D4 D1 D1 V5 D2 1 13 22 0.200 -9 5. 133.
BEL GEVAERT Alexandra
1 Confrerie Gent
2 V5 D4 D1 D0 D2 1 12 24 0.200 -12 6. 134.
GRE GKOUNTOURA Theodora
1 A.E.K.
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 13 1.000 12 1. 12.
POL WATOR Angelika
1 TMS Sosnowiec
4 V5 V5 D2 D2 V5 3 19 15 0.600 4 3. 69.
ITA CIARAGLIA Sofia
1 Fed. Italiana Scherma
5 D2 V5 D3 V5 D1 2 16 17 0.400 -1 4. 107.
ARG PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen
1
6 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 3 21 15 0.600 6 2. 66.
details
GEVAERT Alexandra   V 5 D 4   BAEZA CENTURION Marta R:
GKOUNTOURA Theodora   V 5 D 2   WATOR Angelika R:
CIARAGLIA Sofia   D 1 V 5   PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen R:
BAEZA CENTURION Marta   D 1 V 5   GKOUNTOURA Theodora R:
PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen   V 5 D 2   GEVAERT Alexandra R:
WATOR Angelika   D 2 V 5   CIARAGLIA Sofia R:
PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen   V 5 D 2   BAEZA CENTURION Marta R:
CIARAGLIA Sofia   D 3 V 5   GKOUNTOURA Theodora R:
GEVAERT Alexandra   D 1 V 5   WATOR Angelika R:
BAEZA CENTURION Marta   V 5 D 2   CIARAGLIA Sofia R:
WATOR Angelika   V 5 D 3   PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen R:
GKOUNTOURA Theodora   V 5 D 4   GEVAERT Alexandra R:
WATOR Angelika   V 5 D 1   BAEZA CENTURION Marta R:
GEVAERT Alexandra   D 0 V 5   CIARAGLIA Sofia R:
PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen   D 3 V 5   GKOUNTOURA Theodora R:

No. 23: Results checked
Pi 7 | Fri 15:00 | Referee: TOURE Papa Khassoum

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ESP PEREZ CUENCA Celia
1 C.E. Leganes
1 D4 D3 D2 D2 V5 D2 1 18 26 0.167 -8 6. 140.
JPN EMURA Misaki
1
2 V5 D3 D3 D3 V5 V5 3 24 23 0.500 1 4. 85.
HUN VARHELYI Kata
1 BVSC
3 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D2 4 24 18 0.667 6 2. 55.
FRA QUEROLI Caroline
PARIS RCF
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 6.
MEX ARRAYALES Tania
1
5 V5 V5 D2 D2 V5 V5 4 24 18 0.667 6 2. 55.
GRE DIMKOU Eleni
1 GYMNASTIKI ENOSI FLORINAS
6 D1 D1 D0 D0 D0 D4 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 168.
RUS BOLSHAKOVA Valeria
1 National team
7 V5 D3 V5 D3 D3 V5 3 24 23 0.500 1 4. 85.
details
QUEROLI Caroline   V 5 D 2   PEREZ CUENCA Celia R:
ARRAYALES Tania   V 5 D 3   EMURA Misaki R:
DIMKOU Eleni   D 0 V 5   VARHELYI Kata R:
PEREZ CUENCA Celia   D 2 V 5   BOLSHAKOVA Valeria R:
QUEROLI Caroline   V 5 D 2   ARRAYALES Tania R:
VARHELYI Kata   V 5 D 3   EMURA Misaki R:
BOLSHAKOVA Valeria   V 5 D 4   DIMKOU Eleni R:
PEREZ CUENCA Celia   D 2 V 5   ARRAYALES Tania R:
VARHELYI Kata   D 2 V 5   QUEROLI Caroline R:
EMURA Misaki   V 5 D 1   DIMKOU Eleni R:
BOLSHAKOVA Valeria   D 3 V 5   ARRAYALES Tania R:
PEREZ CUENCA Celia   D 3 V 5   VARHELYI Kata R:
DIMKOU Eleni   D 0 V 5   QUEROLI Caroline R:
EMURA Misaki   V 5 D 3   BOLSHAKOVA Valeria R:
ARRAYALES Tania   D 2 V 5   VARHELYI Kata R:
DIMKOU Eleni   D 1 V 5   PEREZ CUENCA Celia R:
QUEROLI Caroline   V 5 D 3   EMURA Misaki R:
VARHELYI Kata   D 2 V 5   BOLSHAKOVA Valeria R:
ARRAYALES Tania   V 5 D 0   DIMKOU Eleni R:
EMURA Misaki   V 5 D 4   PEREZ CUENCA Celia R:
BOLSHAKOVA Valeria   D 3 V 5   QUEROLI Caroline R:

No. 24: Results checked
Pi 8 | Fri 15:00 | Referee: BOLLAS EmmanuelKAPOSVARI Zsolt

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
UKR ZHOVNIR Olga
1
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 23 15 0.800 8 1. 36.
ESP NAVARRO Araceli
1 C.E. Madrid
2 D0 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 19 14 0.600 5 3. 67.
RUS KARBOLINA Evgenia
1 National team
3 D3 D1 V5 D3 V5 2 17 20 0.400 -3 4. 108.
JPN HAMADA Maho
1
4 V5 D2 D1 D3 D4 1 15 23 0.200 -8 6. 132.
CAN PAGE Gabriella
1 Seigneurs Rive-Nord
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 18 0.800 6 2. 38.
FRA CROISET Lisa
MAISONS ALF
6 D3 D1 D4 V5 D3 1 16 24 0.200 -8 5. 131.
details
NAVARRO Araceli   D 0 V 5   ZHOVNIR Olga R:
KARBOLINA Evgenia   V 5 D 1   HAMADA Maho R:
PAGE Gabriella   V 5 D 3   CROISET Lisa R:
ZHOVNIR Olga   V 5 D 3   KARBOLINA Evgenia R:
CROISET Lisa   D 1 V 5   NAVARRO Araceli R:
HAMADA Maho   D 3 V 5   PAGE Gabriella R:
CROISET Lisa   D 3 V 5   ZHOVNIR Olga R:
PAGE Gabriella   V 5 D 3   KARBOLINA Evgenia R:
NAVARRO Araceli   V 5 D 2   HAMADA Maho R:
ZHOVNIR Olga   V 5 D 4   PAGE Gabriella R:
HAMADA Maho   D 4 V 5   CROISET Lisa R:
KARBOLINA Evgenia   D 1 V 5   NAVARRO Araceli R:
HAMADA Maho   V 5 D 3   ZHOVNIR Olga R:
NAVARRO Araceli   D 4 V 5   PAGE Gabriella R:
CROISET Lisa   D 4 V 5   KARBOLINA Evgenia R:

No. 25: Results checked
Pi PO | Fri 13:30 | Referee: GUCLUER IlginSAINIS Christos

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GBR ITZKOWITZ Aliya
1 Camden FC
1 D1 V5 D2 D0 D3 1 11 24 0.200 -13 6. 135.
ESP MARCOS Sandra
1
2 V5 D3 V5 D0 D1 2 14 18 0.400 -4 5. 110.
GRE VAHLAS Zoi
TARBES ATE
3 D4 V5 D3 D2 V5 2 19 19 0.400 0 3. 104.
JPN TAKASHIMA Risa
1
4 V5 D2 V5 D4 D0 2 16 20 0.400 -4 4. 109.
FRA BALZER Sara
STRASBOURG UC
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 22 11 0.800 11 1. 34.
CHN SHAO Yaqi
1
6 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 21 11 0.800 10 2. 35.
details
MARCOS Sandra   V 5 D 1   ITZKOWITZ Aliya R:
VAHLAS Zoi   D 3 V 5   TAKASHIMA Risa R:
BALZER Sara   D 2 V 5   SHAO Yaqi R:
ITZKOWITZ Aliya   V 5 D 4   VAHLAS Zoi R:
SHAO Yaqi   V 5 D 1   MARCOS Sandra R:
TAKASHIMA Risa   D 4 V 5   BALZER Sara R:
SHAO Yaqi   V 5 D 3   ITZKOWITZ Aliya R:
BALZER Sara   V 5 D 2   VAHLAS Zoi R:
MARCOS Sandra   V 5 D 2   TAKASHIMA Risa R:
ITZKOWITZ Aliya   D 0 V 5   BALZER Sara R:
TAKASHIMA Risa   D 0 V 5   SHAO Yaqi R:
VAHLAS Zoi   V 5 D 3   MARCOS Sandra R:
TAKASHIMA Risa   V 5 D 2   ITZKOWITZ Aliya R:
MARCOS Sandra   D 0 V 5   BALZER Sara R:
SHAO Yaqi   D 1 V 5   VAHLAS Zoi R: