Coupe Akropolis | Sabre | female | Sen | Individuel | Athen (GRE)

Date: 29.01.2016 18:03 | Sonja Lange

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 ROU PASCU Bianca CS Dinamo Bucuresti 6 6 30 5 1,000 25  
2 ITA VECCHI Irene Fed. Italiana Scherma 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
2 HUN GARAM Nora MTK 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
4 FRA BRUNET Manon 20 ORLEANS CE 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
4 POL KOZACZUK Malgorzata AZS AWF Warszawa 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
6 FRA QUEROLI Caroline 27 PARIS RCF 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
7 POL PUDA Marta 6 6 30 13 1,000 17  
7 FRA BOUDIAF Saoussen 13 ROUBAIX CE 6 6 30 13 1,000 17  
9 ITA GULOTTA Loreta Fed. Italiana Scherma 6 6 30 14 1,000 16  
10 RUS KORMILITSYNA Svetlana 6 6 30 15 1,000 15  
11 KAZ POCHEKUTOVA Tamara 6 6 30 18 1,000 12  
12 GRE GKOUNTOURA Theodora A.E.K. 5 5 25 13 1,000 12  
13 KOR YOON Jisu 5 5 25 14 1,000 11  
14 VIE NGUYEN Thi Le Dung 5 6 28 13 0,833 15  
15 GER LIMBACH Anna NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 5 6 29 15 0,833 14  
15 ITA MORMILE Chiara Fed. Italiana Scherma 5 6 29 15 0,833 14  
17 KOR SEO Jiyeon 5 6 27 13 0,833 14  
18 UKR KOMASHCHUK Alina Netishyn 5 6 27 14 0,833 13  
19 DOM FELIX LARA Rossy 5 6 29 17 0,833 12  
20 RUS BASHTA Anna 5 6 27 15 0,833 12  
21 RUS GAVRILOVA Yuliya 5 6 29 18 0,833 11  
22 FRA PALU Flora 27 PARIS ATP 5 6 27 16 0,833 11  
23 UKR KRAVATSKA Olena Musketeer Odessa 5 6 26 15 0,833 11  
24 KOR CHOI Sooyeon 5 6 27 17 0,833 10  
24 IND CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 5 6 27 17 0,833 10  
26 AZE MIKINA Sabina 5 6 26 16 0,833 10  
27 CHN YIN Haiyun 5 6 29 20 0,833 9  
28 CHN QIAN Jiarui 5 6 28 19 0,833 9  
29 BLR KASPIAROVICH Palina 5 6 27 19 0,833 8  
30 JPN INOUE Mami 5 6 26 18 0,833 8  
31 FRA RIFKISS Margaux 27 PARIS ATP 5 6 29 22 0,833 7  
32 HUN KATONA Renata Vasas 5 6 27 21 0,833 6  
33 USA MERZA Celina USA 4 5 24 10 0,800 14  
34 FRA BALZER Sara 24 STRASBOURG UC 4 5 22 11 0,800 11  
35 CHN SHAO Yaqi 4 5 21 11 0,800 10  
36 UKR ZHOVNIR Olga 4 5 23 15 0,800 8  
37 CAN PONICH Marissa 4 5 22 14 0,800 8  
38 CAN PAGE Gabriella Seigneurs Rive-Nord 4 5 24 18 0,800 6  
39 JPN AOKI Chika 4 5 21 15 0,800 6  
40 USA PALMEDO Sage USA 4 6 27 13 0,667 14  
41 FRA BOULAY Beline 28 CHATOU 4 6 28 15 0,667 13  
42 CHN ZHANG Xueqian 4 6 26 14 0,667 12  
43 MEX TOLEDO Julieta 4 6 25 14 0,667 11  
44 ITA SINIGAGLIA Lucrezia Fed. Italiana Scherma 4 6 24 13 0,667 11  
45 ITA GUARNERI Paola 4 6 27 17 0,667 10  
46 GER KRUEGER Lea NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 6 26 16 0,667 10  
47 FRA STOLTZ Marion 20 ORLEANS CE 4 6 27 18 0,667 9  
48 AZE BUNYATOVA Sevinj 4 6 25 16 0,667 9  
49 KOR LEE Rajin 4 6 23 14 0,667 9  
49 RUS GALIAKBAROVA Dina 4 6 23 14 0,667 9  
51 ESP MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 4 6 27 20 0,667 7  
52 HUN LASZLO Luca NZ UTE 4 6 24 17 0,667 7  
53 JPN TAMURA Norika 4 6 22 15 0,667 7  
54 USA AKSAMIT Monica 4 6 26 20 0,667 6  
55 MEX ARRAYALES Tania 4 6 24 18 0,667 6  
55 HUN VARHELYI Kata BVSC 4 6 24 18 0,667 6  
57 GER KINDLER Ann-Sophie WÜ TSG Eislingen 4 6 23 17 0,667 6  
58 JPN YAMAMOTO Seira 4 6 23 18 0,667 5  
58 POL KEDZIORA Katarzyna 4 6 23 18 0,667 5  
58 RUS KOVALEVA Viktoriya National team 4 6 23 18 0,667 5  
61 RUS RIDEL Mariya National team 4 6 26 22 0,667 4  
62 CHN GAO Yuyao 4 6 25 21 0,667 4  
63 GBR KEMPE Katherine 4 6 24 20 0,667 4  
64 MEX PLIEGO Paola 4 6 23 21 0,667 2  
65 JPN KIKUCHI Mika 4 6 24 23 0,667 1  
66 ARG PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen 3 5 21 15 0,600 6  
67 ESP NAVARRO Araceli C.E. Madrid 3 5 19 14 0,600 5  
68 GER KLEMM Sibylle NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 5 22 18 0,600 4  
69 POL WATOR Angelika TMS Sosnowiec 3 5 19 15 0,600 4  
70 USA THOMPSON Kamali NZ 3 6 26 17 0,500 9  
71 AZE BUNYATOVA Sevil 3 6 25 18 0,500 7  
72 USA STONE Anne-Elizabeth 3 6 26 20 0,500 6  
73 ITA LUCCHINO Alessandra 3 6 22 16 0,500 6  
74 GER BUJDOSO Alexandra MR Königsbacher SC 3 6 25 20 0,500 5  
75 ESP VILA Laia Sala Armas Montjuich 3 6 23 18 0,500 5  
76 MEX GONZALEZ GARATE Ursula NZ 3 6 22 17 0,500 5  
77 PAN GRENCH Eileen 3 6 22 18 0,500 4  
78 POL WALCZAK Karolina TMS Sosnowiec 3 6 26 23 0,500 3  
79 GRE GEORGIADOU Despina 3 6 25 23 0,500 2  
80 USA MUHAMMAD Faizah NZ 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
81 HKG HO Siu In Jenny 3 6 22 20 0,500 2  
81 TPE DELL´AQUILA Tiffany 3 6 22 20 0,500 2  
83 HKG AU Sin Ying 3 6 21 19 0,500 2  
83 POL JOZWIAK Bogna 3 6 21 19 0,500 2  
85 JPN EMURA Misaki 3 6 24 23 0,500 1  
85 RUS BOLSHAKOVA Valeria National team 3 6 24 23 0,500 1  
87 BLR ANDREYEVA Darya SCAF RB 3 6 20 19 0,500 1  
88 RUS OBVINTSEVA Yana National team 3 6 23 23 0,500 0  
89 USA SCHNEIDER Daria 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
90 DOM MARTINEZ DE LOS SANTOS Melody Rochell 3 6 21 21 0,500 0  
91 HUN PENTEK Brigitta BVSC 3 6 19 19 0,500 0  
92 TPE PANG Hui Yi 3 6 25 26 0,500 -1  
93 POL KOMISARCZYK Martyna AZS AWF Warszawa 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1  
94 KAZ KHABIBULLINA Aibike 3 6 18 19 0,500 -1  
95 DOM VALENTIN Heyddys 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2  
96 CHN ZHANG Xin 3 6 18 20 0,500 -2  
97 VEN BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 27 PARIS LPR 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3  
98 UKR PUNDYK Galyna 3 6 19 22 0,500 -3  
98 CAN JONES Natalie 3 6 19 22 0,500 -3  
100 UKR VORONINA Olena KIEW 3 6 19 23 0,500 -4  
100 GER EIFLER Kira BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 19 23 0,500 -4  
102 AUS AUTY Samantha 3 6 18 22 0,500 -4  
103 CHN GUO Yiqi 2 5 20 19 0,400 1  
104 GER KUSIAN Judith NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 5 19 19 0,400 0  
104 GRE VAHLAS Zoi 25 TARBES ATE 2 5 19 19 0,400 0  
106 FRA TAILLANDIER Charleine 27 2 5 17 17 0,400 0  
107 ITA CIARAGLIA Sofia Fed. Italiana Scherma 2 5 16 17 0,400 -1  
108 RUS KARBOLINA Evgenia National team 2 5 17 20 0,400 -3  
109 JPN TAKASHIMA Risa 2 5 16 20 0,400 -4  
110 ESP MARCOS Sandra 2 5 14 18 0,400 -4  
111 AUS PHILLIPS Helen 2 5 15 22 0,400 -7  
112 EGY EL SWAY Mariam 2 5 14 22 0,400 -8  
113 ITA BIANCO Ilaria 2 6 24 21 0,333 3  
114 USA MERZA Sarah 2 6 22 21 0,333 1  
115 CAN BRIND´AMOUR Pamela 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3  
116 VEN CONTRERAS Patricia 2 6 18 23 0,333 -5  
117 SIN LEE Ann Huimin 2 6 22 28 0,333 -6  
118 BLR IVANISHCHANKA Hanna RCPhES 2 6 21 27 0,333 -6  
119 CHN ZHONG Yuting 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6  
119 HUN ZAHONYI Petra Karpati 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6  
121 POL OSTOJSKA Matylda AZS AWF Warszawa 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7  
121 CHN YANG Hengyu 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7  
123 KAZ PAMANSHA Diana 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7  
124 AZE IBRAHIMOVA Fatima 2 6 16 23 0,333 -7  
125 BUL HRAMOVA Olga A. Svechnikov 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8  
126 GER VOLKMANN Valentina WÜ TSG Eislingen 2 6 19 28 0,333 -9  
127 KAZ SARYBAY Aigerim 2 6 18 27 0,333 -9  
128 TUR KOSE Fatma Zehra 2 6 17 26 0,333 -9  
129 ITA NAVARRIA Caterina Fed. Italiana Scherma 2 6 15 25 0,333 -10  
130 GBR CHART Maria Truro Fencing Club 2 6 13 27 0,333 -14  
131 FRA CROISET Lisa 26 MAISONS ALF 1 5 16 24 0,200 -8  
132 JPN HAMADA Maho 1 5 15 23 0,200 -8  
133 BRA BAEZA CENTURION Marta Truro Fencing Club 1 5 13 22 0,200 -9  
134 BEL GEVAERT Alexandra Confrerie Gent 1 5 12 24 0,200 -12  
135 GBR ITZKOWITZ Aliya Camden FC 1 5 11 24 0,200 -13  
136 GRE PAIZI Marina 1 6 21 27 0,167 -6  
137 ESP ESTRADA Sara S.A. Madrid 1 6 20 26 0,167 -6  
138 ITA FONDI Camilla SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia 1 6 19 27 0,167 -8  
138 GRE POTOU Evridiki NZ A.E.K. 1 6 19 27 0,167 -8  
140 ESP PEREZ CUENCA Celia C.E. Leganes 1 6 18 26 0,167 -8  
141 ITA CRISCIO Martina Fed. Italiana Scherma 1 6 18 27 0,167 -9  
142 JPN KIMURA Marino 1 6 19 29 0,167 -10  
143 HUN KELECSENYI Mirabella BVSC 1 6 17 27 0,167 -10  
144 BEL ABRAMS Jolien SC Parcival 1 6 17 28 0,167 -11  
145 HKG LAM Hin Wai 1 6 13 25 0,167 -12  
146 EGY MONTASER Nour 1 6 16 29 0,167 -13  
147 GER PRESSMAR Julia WÜ TSG Eislingen 1 6 14 27 0,167 -13  
148 KAZ MUKATOVA Aliya 1 6 14 28 0,167 -14  
149 VEN PASTRAN Milagros 1 6 11 25 0,167 -14  
150 GRE MPENOU Klairi NZ A.E.K. 1 6 10 25 0,167 -15  
151 EGY HAFEZ Nada 1 6 12 28 0,167 -16  
151 GBR SANCROFT Jennifer Eleanor 1 6 12 28 0,167 -16  
151 JPN MUKAE Ayaka 1 6 12 28 0,167 -16  
154 GRE TSAPATSARIS Anika 1 6 10 29 0,167 -19  
155 TUR SARICAM Melis Bursa Ferdi 1 6 7 29 0,167 -22  
156 MEX ECHEVERRIA Alekxandra 0 5 16 25 0,000 -9  
157 KAZ PRIKHODKO Tatyana 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
157 BRA TROIS Karina 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
157 CZE HANZLIKOVA Klara CSK Riegel 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
160 GRE KALOUTA Kalliopi APOLLON VRILISSION 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
160 TUR SARBAN Ilgin TED SK 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
162 GRE SAFARI Kyriaki 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
163 BRA GASPARIN Giulia 0 5 5 25 0,000 -20  
164 GRE CHOURI Maria Georgia A.E.K. 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
165 EGY AHMED Mennatalla 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
165 GRE TETRADI Sofia Dionysia APOLLON VRILISSION 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
167 BUL DIMITROVA Sylva 0 6 7 30 0,000 -23  
168 GRE DIMKOU Eleni GYMNASTIKI ENOSI FLORINAS 0 6 6 30 0,000 -24  
169 GRE VAMVAKOURI Maria Elissavet APOLLON VRILISSION 0 6 5 30 0,000 -25  
170 GRE FLORATOU Panagiota 0 6 4 30 0,000 -26  
171 SEN SOW Assietou 0 0 0 0 0,000  
9999 SEN NDAO Mame Awa 0 0 0 0 0,000