Coupe Akropolis | Sabre | female | Sen | Individuel | Athen (GRE)

Date: 30.01.2016 16:46 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. USA ZAGUNIS Mariel
2. RUS VELIKAYA Sofya
3. RUS DYACHENKO Ekaterina
3. USA MUHAMMAD Ibtihaj
5. UKR KHARLAN Olga
6. FRA BERDER Cecilia 20 ORLEANS CE
7. HUN MARTON Anna NZ MTK
8. UKR PUNDYK Galyna
9. CHN SHEN Chen
10. ITA GREGORIO Rossella Fed. Italiana Scherma
T11. GRE VOUGIOUKA Vassiliki
12. FRA LEMBACH Charlotte 24 STRASBOURG UC
13. FRA BRUNET Manon 20 ORLEANS CE
14. FRA QUEROLI Caroline 27 PARIS RCF
15. CHN SHAO Yaqi
16. RUS KOVALEVA Viktoriya National team
17. KOR KIM Jiyeon
18. USA WOZNIAK Dagmara
19. POL SOCHA Aleksandra AZS AWF Warszawa
20. ITA VECCHI Irene Fed. Italiana Scherma
21. POL KOZACZUK Malgorzata AZS AWF Warszawa
22. POL PUDA Marta
23. KOR YOON Jisu
24. VIE NGUYEN Thi Le Dung
25. GER LIMBACH Anna NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
25. ITA MORMILE Chiara Fed. Italiana Scherma
27. RUS GAVRILOVA Yuliya
28. UKR KRAVATSKA Olena Musketeer Odessa
29. AZE MIKINA Sabina
30. UKR ZHOVNIR Olga
31. RUS GALIAKBAROVA Dina
32. USA AKSAMIT Monica
33. RUS EGORIAN Yana National team
34. KOR HWANG Seona
35. ROU PASCU Bianca CS Dinamo Bucuresti
36. HUN GARAM Nora MTK
37. FRA BOUDIAF Saoussen 13 ROUBAIX CE
38. ITA GULOTTA Loreta Fed. Italiana Scherma
39. RUS KORMILITSYNA Svetlana
40. KAZ POCHEKUTOVA Tamara
41. GRE GKOUNTOURA Theodora A.E.K.
42. KOR SEO Jiyeon
43. UKR KOMASHCHUK Alina Netishyn
44. DOM FELIX LARA Rossy
45. RUS BASHTA Anna
46. CAN PONICH Marissa
47. USA PALMEDO Sage USA
48. CHN ZHANG Xueqian
49. KOR LEE Rajin
50. JPN TAMURA Norika
51. MEX PLIEGO Paola
52. ARG PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen
53. ESP NAVARRO Araceli C.E. Madrid
54. GER KLEMM Sibylle NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
55. ITA LUCCHINO Alessandra
56. JPN EMURA Misaki
57. USA SCHNEIDER Daria
58. HUN PENTEK Brigitta BVSC
59. CHN ZHANG Xin
60. CHN GUO Yiqi
61. JPN TAKASHIMA Risa
62. ESP MARCOS Sandra
63. HUN ZAHONYI Petra Karpati
64. BRA BAEZA CENTURION Marta Truro Fencing Club
65. FRA PALU Flora 27 PARIS ATP
66. IND CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi
66. KOR CHOI Sooyeon
68. CHN YIN Haiyun
69. BLR KASPIAROVICH Palina
70. JPN INOUE Mami
71. FRA RIFKISS Margaux 27 PARIS ATP
72. USA MERZA Celina USA
73. FRA BALZER Sara 24 STRASBOURG UC
74. CAN PAGE Gabriella Seigneurs Rive-Nord
75. MEX TOLEDO Julieta
76. ITA SINIGAGLIA Lucrezia Fed. Italiana Scherma
77. ITA GUARNERI Paola
78. GER KRUEGER Lea NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
79. AZE BUNYATOVA Sevinj
80. HUN VARHELYI Kata BVSC
80. MEX ARRAYALES Tania
82. GER KINDLER Ann-Sophie TSG Eislingen
83. JPN YAMAMOTO Seira
84. CHN GAO Yuyao
85. POL WATOR Angelika TMS Sosnowiec
86. AZE BUNYATOVA Sevil
87. GER BUJDOSO Alexandra MR Königsbacher SC
88. MEX GONZALEZ GARATE Ursula NZ
89. PAN GRENCH Eileen
90. POL WALCZAK Karolina TMS Sosnowiec
91. GRE GEORGIADOU Despina
92. USA MUHAMMAD Faizah NZ
93. UKR VORONINA Olena KIEW
94. USA MERZA Sarah
95. POL OSTOJSKA Matylda AZS AWF Warszawa
96. ITA NAVARRIA Caterina Fed. Italiana Scherma
97. CHN QIAN Jiarui
98. HUN KATONA Renata Vasas
99. JPN AOKI Chika
100. FRA BOULAY Beline 28 CHATOU
101. FRA STOLTZ Marion 20 ORLEANS CE
102. ESP MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia
103. HUN LASZLO Luca NZ UTE
104. POL KEDZIORA Katarzyna
105. RUS RIDEL Mariya National team
106. GBR KEMPE Katherine
107. JPN KIKUCHI Mika
108. USA THOMPSON Kamali NZ
109. USA STONE Anne-Elizabeth
110. ESP VILA Laia Sala Armas Montjuich
111. TPE DELL´AQUILA Tiffany
111. HKG HO Siu In Jenny
113. HKG AU Sin Ying
113. POL JOZWIAK Bogna Abandon
115. RUS BOLSHAKOVA Valeria National team
116. BLR ANDREYEVA Darya SCAF RB
117. RUS OBVINTSEVA Yana National team
118. DOM MARTINEZ DE LOS SANTOS Melody Rochell
119. TPE PANG Hui Yi
120. POL KOMISARCZYK Martyna AZS AWF Warszawa
121. KAZ KHABIBULLINA Aibike
122. DOM VALENTIN Heyddys
123. VEN BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 27 PARIS LPR
124. CAN JONES Natalie
125. GER EIFLER Kira BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
126. AUS AUTY Samantha
127. GRE VAHLAS Zoi 25 TARBES ATE
127. GER KUSIAN Judith NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
129. FRA TAILLANDIER Charleine 27
130. ITA CIARAGLIA Sofia Fed. Italiana Scherma
131. RUS KARBOLINA Evgenia National team
132. AUS PHILLIPS Helen
133. EGY EL SWAY Mariam
134. ITA BIANCO Ilaria
135. CAN BRIND´AMOUR Pamela
136. VEN CONTRERAS Patricia
137. SIN LEE Ann Huimin
138. BLR IVANISHCHANKA Hanna RCPhES
139. CHN ZHONG Yuting
140. CHN YANG Hengyu
141. KAZ PAMANSHA Diana
142. AZE IBRAHIMOVA Fatima
143. BUL HRAMOVA Olga A. Svechnikov
144. GER VOLKMANN Valentina TSG Eislingen
145. KAZ SARYBAY Aigerim
146. TUR KOSE Fatma Zehra
147. GBR CHART Maria Truro Fencing Club
148. FRA CROISET Lisa 26 MAISONS ALF
149. JPN HAMADA Maho
150. BEL GEVAERT Alexandra Confrerie Gent
151. GBR ITZKOWITZ Aliya Camden FC
152. GRE PAIZI Marina
153. ESP ESTRADA Sara S.A. Madrid
154. GRE POTOU Evridiki NZ A.E.K.
154. ITA FONDI Camilla SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia
156. ESP PEREZ CUENCA Celia C.E. Leganes
157. ITA CRISCIO Martina Fed. Italiana Scherma
158. JPN KIMURA Marino
159. HUN KELECSENYI Mirabella BVSC
160. BEL ABRAMS Jolien SC Parcival
161. HKG LAM Hin Wai
162. EGY MONTASER Nour
163. GER PRESSMAR Julia TSG Eislingen
164. KAZ MUKATOVA Aliya
165. VEN PASTRAN Milagros
166. GRE MPENOU Klairi NZ A.E.K.
167. GBR SANCROFT Jennifer Eleanor
167. EGY HAFEZ Nada
167. JPN MUKAE Ayaka
170. GRE TSAPATSARIS Anika
171. TUR SARICAM Melis Bursa Ferdi
172. MEX ECHEVERRIA Alekxandra
173. KAZ PRIKHODKO Tatyana
173. BRA TROIS Karina
173. CZE HANZLIKOVA Klara CSK Riegel
176. TUR SARBAN Ilgin TED SK
176. GRE KALOUTA Kalliopi APOLLON VRILISSION
178. GRE SAFARI Kyriaki
179. BRA GASPARIN Giulia
180. GRE CHOURI Maria Georgia A.E.K.
181. GRE TETRADI Sofia Dionysia APOLLON VRILISSION
181. EGY AHMED Mennatalla
183. BUL DIMITROVA Sylva
184. GRE DIMKOU Eleni GYMNASTIKI ENOSI FLORINAS
185. GRE VAMVAKOURI Maria Elissavet APOLLON VRILISSION
186. GRE FLORATOU Panagiota
. SEN NDAO Mame Awa did not start
9999. SEN SOW Assietou did not start