Coupe Akropolis | Sabre | female | Sen | Individuel | Athen (GRE)

Date: 30.01.2016 16:46 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name Reg. Club Rk. Points
1 RUS VELIKAYA Sofya 1.1
2 UKR KHARLAN Olga 1.2
3 USA ZAGUNIS Mariel 1.3
4 CHN SHEN Chen 1.4
5 RUS EGORIAN Yana National team 1.5
6 FRA BERDER Cecilia 20 ORLEANS CE 1.6
7 HUN MARTON Anna NZ MTK 1.7
8 KOR KIM Jiyeon 1.8
9 USA MUHAMMAD Ibtihaj 1.10
10 ITA GREGORIO Rossella Fed. Italiana Scherma 1.11
11 USA WOZNIAK Dagmara 1.12
12 POL SOCHA Aleksandra AZS AWF Warszawa 1.13
13 GRE VOUGIOUKA Vassiliki 1.14
14 RUS DYACHENKO Ekaterina 1.15
15 KOR HWANG Seona 1.16
16 FRA LEMBACH Charlotte 24 STRASBOURG UC 1.17
17 AZE MIKINA Sabina 1.18
18 KOR YOON Jisu 1.19
19 ITA VECCHI Irene Fed. Italiana Scherma 1.20
20 ITA GULOTTA Loreta Fed. Italiana Scherma 1.21
21 RUS GAVRILOVA Yuliya 1.22
22 USA STONE Anne-Elizabeth 1.23
23 UKR VORONINA Olena KIEW 1.24
24 MEX PLIEGO Paola 1.25
25 GER LIMBACH Anna NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.26
26 UKR KOMASHCHUK Alina Netishyn 1.27
27 FRA BOUDIAF Saoussen 13 ROUBAIX CE 1.28
28 CHN QIAN Jiarui 1.29
29 KOR LEE Rajin 1.30
30 RUS KOVALEVA Viktoriya National team 1.31
31 KOR SEO Jiyeon 1.32
32 UKR KRAVATSKA Olena Musketeer Odessa 1.33
33 JPN AOKI Chika 1.34
34 RUS GALIAKBAROVA Dina 1.35
35 FRA BRUNET Manon 20 ORLEANS CE 1.36
36 VEN BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 27 PARIS LPR 1.37
37 POL KOZACZUK Malgorzata AZS AWF Warszawa 1.39
38 ARG PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen 1.40
39 JPN EMURA Misaki 1.41
40 ESP NAVARRO Araceli C.E. Madrid 1.42
41 FRA BALZER Sara 24 STRASBOURG UC 1.43
42 CHN SHAO Yaqi 1.44
43 CAN PAGE Gabriella Seigneurs Rive-Nord 1.45
44 MEX ARRAYALES Tania 1.46
45 POL WATOR Angelika TMS Sosnowiec 1.47
46 PAN GRENCH Eileen 1.48
47 MEX GONZALEZ GARATE Ursula NZ 1.49
48 JPN KIKUCHI Mika 1.50
49 ROU PASCU Bianca CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1.51
50 EGY EL SWAY Mariam 1.52
51 VIE NGUYEN Thi Le Dung 1.55
52 POL JOZWIAK Bogna 1.56
53 HKG AU Sin Ying 1.57
54 DOM FELIX LARA Rossy 1.58
55 CHN YIN Haiyun 1.59
56 JPN TAMURA Norika 1.60
57 AZE BUNYATOVA Sevil 1.61
58 ESP VILA Laia Sala Armas Montjuich 1.62
59 ITA BIANCO Ilaria 1.63
60 KAZ POCHEKUTOVA Tamara 1.64
61 ESP MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1.65
62 UKR PUNDYK Galyna 1.66
63 HKG HO Siu In Jenny 1.67
64 EGY AHMED Mennatalla 1.68
65 SEN SOW Assietou 1.69
66 EGY MONTASER Nour 1.71
67 KOR CHOI Sooyeon 1.72
68 CAN PONICH Marissa 1.74
69 MEX TOLEDO Julieta 1.75
70 USA PALMEDO Sage USA 1.79
71 GER BUJDOSO Alexandra MR Königsbacher SC 1.81
72 ITA NAVARRIA Caterina Fed. Italiana Scherma 1.82
73 USA THOMPSON Kamali NZ 1.83
74 RUS KORMILITSYNA Svetlana 1.85
75 POL KEDZIORA Katarzyna 1.86
76 VEN PASTRAN Milagros 1.87
77 USA AKSAMIT Monica 1.88
78 DOM VALENTIN Heyddys 1.89
79 FRA PALU Flora 27 PARIS ATP 1.90
80 HUN GARAM Nora MTK 1.91
81 GBR KEMPE Katherine 1.92
82 HKG LAM Hin Wai 1.93
83 SEN NDAO Mame Awa 1.94
84 KAZ KHABIBULLINA Aibike 1.103
85 USA SCHNEIDER Daria 1.105
86 ITA MORMILE Chiara Fed. Italiana Scherma 1.106
87 BLR KASPIAROVICH Palina 1.107
88 ITA CIARAGLIA Sofia Fed. Italiana Scherma 1.109
89 FRA QUEROLI Caroline 27 PARIS RCF 1.110
90 ESP MARCOS Sandra 1.111
91 RUS KARBOLINA Evgenia National team 1.112
92 GRE VAHLAS Zoi 25 TARBES ATE 1.113
93 UKR ZHOVNIR Olga 1.114
94 HUN VARHELYI Kata BVSC 1.116
95 BRA BAEZA CENTURION Marta Truro Fencing Club 1.117
96 BUL HRAMOVA Olga A. Svechnikov 1.118
97 IND CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 1.119
98 ITA CRISCIO Martina Fed. Italiana Scherma 1.120
99 ITA SINIGAGLIA Lucrezia Fed. Italiana Scherma 1.121
100 GER KLEMM Sibylle NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.122
101 USA MUHAMMAD Faizah NZ 1.123
102 AZE BUNYATOVA Sevinj 1.124
103 TPE DELL´AQUILA Tiffany 1.125
104 VEN CONTRERAS Patricia 1.126
105 FRA BOULAY Beline 28 CHATOU 1.127
106 SIN LEE Ann Huimin 1.128
107 DOM MARTINEZ DE LOS SANTOS Melody Rochell 1.130
108 ITA LUCCHINO Alessandra 1.131
109 FRA STOLTZ Marion 20 ORLEANS CE 1.132
110 BLR ANDREYEVA Darya SCAF RB 1.133
111 FRA RIFKISS Margaux 27 PARIS ATP 1.135
112 KAZ PAMANSHA Diana 1.138
113 RUS OBVINTSEVA Yana National team 1.146
114 GER KINDLER Ann-Sophie TSG Eislingen 1.152
115 FRA TAILLANDIER Charleine 27 1.159
116 CHN ZHANG Xueqian 1.160
117 JPN YAMAMOTO Seira 1.161
118 BRA GASPARIN Giulia 1.163
119 CHN ZHANG Xin 1.164
120 POL OSTOJSKA Matylda AZS AWF Warszawa 1.165
121 GRE PAIZI Marina 1.166
122 RUS RIDEL Mariya National team 1.167
123 ITA FONDI Camilla SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia 1.170
124 TUR KOSE Fatma Zehra 1.171
125 JPN INOUE Mami 1.173
126 POL PUDA Marta 1.174
127 BRA TROIS Karina 1.182
128 JPN MUKAE Ayaka 1.192
129 HUN LASZLO Luca NZ UTE 1.196
130 TUR SARBAN Ilgin TED SK 1.197
131 ESP ESTRADA Sara S.A. Madrid 1.199
132 RUS BASHTA Anna 1.200
133 USA MERZA Celina USA 1.203
134 HUN PENTEK Brigitta BVSC 1.204
135 CHN GAO Yuyao 1.206
136 HUN KELECSENYI Mirabella BVSC 1.207
137 CHN YANG Hengyu 1.209
138 GRE GKOUNTOURA Theodora A.E.K. 1.210
139 FRA CROISET Lisa 26 MAISONS ALF 1.211
140 JPN TAKASHIMA Risa 1.213
141 RUS BOLSHAKOVA Valeria National team 1.214
142 GBR ITZKOWITZ Aliya Camden FC 1.216
143 ESP PEREZ CUENCA Celia C.E. Leganes 1.223
144 JPN HAMADA Maho 1.229
145 BEL GEVAERT Alexandra Confrerie Gent 1.230
146 HUN ZAHONYI Petra Karpati 1.231
147 GER KRUEGER Lea NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.234
148 CZE HANZLIKOVA Klara CSK Riegel 1.237
149 TUR SARICAM Melis Bursa Ferdi 1.240
150 MEX ECHEVERRIA Alekxandra 1.241
151 CAN BRIND´AMOUR Pamela 1.247
152 AUS AUTY Samantha 1.249
153 AZE IBRAHIMOVA Fatima 1.250
154 ITA GUARNERI Paola 1.251
155 GBR SANCROFT Jennifer Eleanor 1.255
156 TPE PANG Hui Yi 1.288
157 CAN JONES Natalie 1.313
158 BUL DIMITROVA Sylva 1.316
159 BLR IVANISHCHANKA Hanna RCPhES 1.352
160 KAZ PRIKHODKO Tatyana 1.356
161 KAZ SARYBAY Aigerim 1.383
162 POL KOMISARCZYK Martyna AZS AWF Warszawa 1.385
163 HUN KATONA Renata Vasas 1.388
164 USA MERZA Sarah 1.395
165 GER KUSIAN Judith NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.398
166 GER PRESSMAR Julia TSG Eislingen 1.412
167 CHN GUO Yiqi 1.415
T EGY HAFEZ Nada 1.415
169 BEL ABRAMS Jolien SC Parcival 1.432
170 CHN ZHONG Yuting 1.437
171 GBR CHART Maria Truro Fencing Club 1.450
172 POL WALCZAK Karolina TMS Sosnowiec 1.462
173 GER VOLKMANN Valentina TSG Eislingen 1.464
174 KAZ MUKATOVA Aliya 1.470
175 GRE MPENOU Klairi NZ A.E.K. 1.476
176 GRE SAFARI Kyriaki 1.514
177 GRE POTOU Evridiki NZ A.E.K. 1.516
178 GRE KALOUTA Kalliopi APOLLON VRILISSION 1.9999
T GRE CHOURI Maria Georgia A.E.K. 1.9999
T GER EIFLER Kira BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.9999
T GRE TSAPATSARIS Anika 1.9999
T GRE VAMVAKOURI Maria Elissavet APOLLON VRILISSION 1.9999
T AUS PHILLIPS Helen 1.9999
T GRE TETRADI Sofia Dionysia APOLLON VRILISSION 1.9999
T GRE GEORGIADOU Despina 1.9999
T GRE FLORATOU Panagiota 1.9999
T JPN KIMURA Marino 1.9999
T GRE DIMKOU Eleni GYMNASTIKI ENOSI FLORINAS 1.9999